Background-image
List of Registered Schools

Teams listed in black are PAID, Registered and have turned in their Roster.

If your team is listed in red, we do not show you paid as of 1-12-2020. This must be paid before you can submit entries into the State Meet.

If you team is listed in purple, we do not have your online registration. Please follow this link: https://www.teamunify.com/TabGeneric.jsp?_tabid_=206136&team=hstisca

 

School/Team Name- Need Roster
Alcoa High School  
Anderson County High School Mavericks X
Arlington High School  
Augustine School  
Bartlett HS  
Battle Ground Academy X
Bearden High School Swim & Dive Team X
Beech High School X
Berean Christian School  
Blackman High School  
Blackman High Swim and Dive X
Boyd Buchanan  
Brentwood Academy  
Brentwood High School  
Briarcrest Christian HIgh School X
Bristol Tn High School X
Carter High School X
Centennial High School  
Central High School  
Central Magnet School  
Chattanooga Area Home School  
Chattanooga Central High School X
Chattanooga School for the Arts and Sciences X
Cherokee High  
Christ Presbyterian Academy  
Christian Academy of Knoxville X
Christian Brothers High School X
Chuckey-Doak High School  
Cleveland High School  
Clinton High School Swim & Dive X
Cocke County  
Coffee County Central High School  
Collierville High School  
Columbia Academy X
Columbia Central High School  
Concord Christian School X
Cookeville High School X
Cornersville high school
Daniel Boone High School  
Davidson Academy  
Dobyns-Bennett High School  
Donelson Christian Academy  
Dyersburg High School  
East Hamilton High School  
Elizabethton High School/Cyclones  
Ensworth School  
Evangelical Christian School  
Farragut High Swim & Dive Team  
Father Ryan HS X
Fayetteville High School Swim Team  
Franklin County Swimming X
Franklin High School Rebels  
Franklin Road Academy  
Friendship Christian School  
Gallatin High School X
Germantown HS  
Girls Preparatory School  
Goodpasture Christian School  
Grace Academy Homeschool  
Grace Christian Academy - Knoxville  
Greenback public School  
Halls High School Swim Team  
Hardin Valley Academy  
Harpeth Hall X
Hendersonville High School  
Henry County High School  
Heritage Christian Academy  
Heritage High School X
Hillsboro High School  
Hixson High School X
Houston High School  
Hume Fogg Academic High School  
Huntland High School  
Independence High School Swim Team  
Individual Homeschool Student (Neudigate)  
Jefferson County High School  
Kingsport Area Swim Team  
Knox Central Swim Team X
Knoxville Catholic High School X
L & N STEM Academy  
Laussanne Collegiate School  
LaVergne High School X
Lebanon High School  
Lebanon High School Blue Devils  
Lenoir City High school  
Lincoln County Falcons (High School)  
Lipscomb Academy X
Loudon High School  
Madison Academic High School  
Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School  
Maryville High School X
McCallie School  
McMinn County High School  
Memphis Home Education Association  
Merrol Hyde  
Middle Tennesse Christian School  
Millington Central High School  
Montgomery Bell Academy  
Morristown East X
Morristown West X
Mount Juliet High School Swim Team  
MTHEA Makos Swim Team  
Nashville Christian School X
Nolensville High Swim Team X
Northpoint Christian School  
Northview Academy  
Notre Dame High School  
Oak Ridge High School  
Oakland HS  
Ooltewah High School  
Page High Swim Club  
Pigeon Forge  
Pope John Paul II High School  
Portland High School  
Ravenwood High School  
Riverdale High School X
Roane County Riptide  
Rockvale High School  
Rutherford County Racers X
Science Hill High School  
Sequoyah High School  
Sevier County High School  
Siegel High School  
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL  
Silverdale Baptist Academy  
Smyrna High School  
Soddy Daisy High School X
Spring Hill High School  
St. Agnes Academy  
St. Andrew's-Sewanee School  
St Benedict at Auburndale High School X
St. Cecilia Academy X
St. George's Independent School  
St. Mary's Episcopal School  
Station Camp  
Stewarts Creek High School X
Sullivan Central High School/Cougars  
Sullivan East High School  
Sullivan South High School X
Summit High School  
The Baylor School  
The Kings Academy High School  
Tullahoma High School  
Unattached  
University High School  
University School of Jackson  
University School of Nashville  
University School of Nashville  
Volunteer High  
Walker Valley High School X
Warren County High School  
Webb School of Knoxville X
West High School Swim and Dive Team  
Westminster Academy X
Westmoreland High School  
White County High School  
White House Blue Devils  
White House Heritage High School X
White Station High School  
William Blount High School  
Wilson Central HS  
Zion Christian Academy