Background-image
Golden Osprey Award

GOLDEN OSPREY AWARD

(First time under a minute for the 100 Yd Freestyle)

 

 

Joel Siever                                    02/14/2016                    2016 IE Junior Championships

Nick Higgins                               11/21/2015                      2015 IE CAST Fall Splash

Bethany Long                             11/21/2015                      2015 IE CAST Fall Splash

Josh Millet                                   03/01/2015                    2015 IE Short Course Championships

Kathryn Moon                           03/01/2015                    2015 IE Short Course Championships

Jake Manfred                             11/22/2014                     2014 IE MRA Moses Lake Open

Abi Millet                                      11/22/2014                     2014 IE MRA Moses Lake Open

Daniel Russert                           11/22/2014                     2014 IE MRA Moses Lake Open

Milan Saric                                  11/22/2014                     2014 IE MRA Moses Lake Open

Grace Moloney                          03/12/2014                    2014 IE Short Course Championships

Garrett Breesnee                      10/26/2013                    2013 IE GMSC Trick or Treat Pentathlon

Stephanie Lewis                       10/26/2013                    2013 IE GMSC Trick or Treat Pentathlon

Rachelle Roy                               10/26/2013                    2013 IE GMSC Trick or Treat Pentathlon

Kaitlyn White                             04/21/2013                   2013 IE Spokane Waves Triple Pentathlon

Daniel Roy                                   02/09/2013                    2013 IE SWAT Senior Open

Mackenzie Saladin                  11/17/2012                     2012 IE Turkey Trot Invitational

Jake Goguen                               10/21/2012                     2012 IE Octoberfest Invitational

Darby Howat                              03/10/2012                    2012 IE Shamrock Shake-up

Isaac Parker                                01/28/2012                    2012 IE TCCC Winter Invite

Miguel Menendez                    11/18/2011                      2011 IE Turkey Trot Invitational

Anna Lovell                                 02/27/2011                     2011 IE Short Course Championships

Kate Lovell                                   11/20/2010                     2010 IE Turkey Trot Invitational

Alex Grudovik                            11/20/2010                     2010 IE Turkey Trot Invitational

Aaron Law                                   11/06/2010                     2010 PN Cascade November Meet

Allan Roy                                      04/17/2009                   2009 IE Spokane Waves Triple Pentathlon

Chris Sowers                               02/27/2009                   2009 IES Short Course Championships

Ben Lovell                                     11/30/2007                    2007 IE GMSC Jingle Bell Splash