Background-image
Partners
Chicago+Park+Distirict
Chicago+Park+District
Sponsors
2017-2018 SCY

2017-2018 Short Course (SCY)

 

Meet #1  10/7 - 10/8  Speedo Fall Open
Hosted by Academy Bullets Swim Club:   Not Attended           

Meet #2  10/21 - 10/22  Lyons Pride
Hosted by Lyons Aquatics:   Results by Name         Results By Event         Meet Results

Meet #3  10/28 - 10/29  Trick-O-Treat Express
Hosted by Express Swim Team:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #4  11/3 - 11/5  21st Annual Fall Classic
Hosted by Fox Valley Swim Team:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #5  11/19  Pumpkin Plunge
Hosted by Oak Lawn Swim Association:  Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #6  12/1 - 12/3  Mid-Season Challenge
Hosted by Westmont Swim Club:   Not Attended

Meet #7  12/9 - 12/10  2nd Annual Candy Cane Classic
Hosted by Hornet Swim Club:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #8  1/5 - 1/7  34th Annual Winter Splash
Hosted by Hickory Willow Swim Association:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #9  1/12 - 1/14  24th Annual Hammerhead Challenge
Hosted by Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club:   Results by Nam    Results by Event    Meet Results

Meet #10  1/21  Beat The Clock
Hosted by Oak Lawn Swim Association:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #11  1/26 - 1/28 Claire Statton Memorial
Hosted by TOPS YMCA Swim Team:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #12  2/3 - 2/4  February Fast One
Hosted by Express Swim Team:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #13  2/9 - 2/11  Valentine's Day Last Chance Meet
Hosted by BR Ryall YMCA Swim Club:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results

Meet #14  2/18  11th Annual Make the Cut time trial
Hosted by Homewood Floosmoor Swim Club:   Results by Name        Results by Event          Meet Results