Partners
Xfinity
Wintrust+Community+Banks
Speedo
Team+Unify
The+Lifeguard+Store
Athletico
Illinois+Swimming+Apparel
Marriot
Bag+Tags+Inc.
Labs+USA
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
Hasty+Awards
Fitter+Faster
USA+Swimming
Club Listing

Club Listing

 

A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

  Click on a team's name to be directed to their website.
A    
Team Name Code City
Academy Bullets Swim Club ACAD Aurora
Alligator Aquatics AA Arlington Heights
Aqua Lynx Swim Club LYNX Lincoln
B    
Team Name Code City
Barrington Swim Club BSC Barrington
Bartlett Electrix Swim Team BEST Bartlett
Big Blue Aquatics BLUE Glenview
Bloomington Normal Swim Club BNSC Bloomington
Blue Devil Swim Club BDSC Gurnee
Blue Marlins Swim Team PALA Palatine
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club BBSC Bradley
Burbank Swim Association BSA Burbank
Byron Tiger Sharks BTS Byron
C    
Team Name Code City
Cats Aquatic Team CATS Libertyville
Central Illinois Aquatics CIA Peoria
Champaign Cnty YMCA HEAT Champaign
Championship Swimmers, Inc. CHMP Riverside
Chicago Latin Swim Club CLSC Chicago
Chicago Park District CPD Chicago
Chicago South Swim Club CSSC Chicago
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club CWAC Chicago
Coho Swim Club COHO Deerfield
D    
Team Name Code City
Decatur Swim Club DSC Decatur
Delta Aquatics DLTA Oswego
Des Plaines River Racers DPRC Des Plaines
Dev. Org. Competitive Swimming DOCS Peoria
Dragon Aquatics Swim Team DRGN Pekin
Dundee Dolphins DUND Algonquin
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team DDST Dunlap
E    
Team Name Code City
East Moline Swim Club EMSC East Moline
Elgin Cyclones ECST Elgin
Elgin YMCA Pelicans Swim Team ELY Elgin
Eisenhnower Area Swim Club EASC Blue Island
Elk Grove Swim Club EGSC Elk Grove Village
Elmhurst Swim Team EST Elmhurst
Express Swim Team EXPR Downers Grove
F    
Team Name Code City
Fox Valley Swim Team FOX Naperville
Fox Valley Park District Riptides  TIDE Aurora
Funky Fish Swim Club FFSC Bloomington
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team FAST Freeport
G    
Team Name Code City
Glenbrook Aquatics GA Northbrook
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club GTAC Glenview
Great Illinois Swimmers GILS Tinley Park
H    
Team Name Code City
HealthTrack Hurricanes HTSW Glen Ellyn
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc HWSA Worth
Highland Park Aquatics Club HPAC Highland Park
Hinsdale Swim Club HSC Hinsdale
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club HFSC Homewood
Hornet Age Group Swim Club HOSC Darien
I    
Team Name Code City
Iguanas Swim Club IGSC Chicago
J    
Team Name Code City
Jacksonville Sharks JAXY Jacksonville
Joliet Park District JPD Joliet
Joliet YMCA Jets Swim Team JETS Joliet
K    
Team Name Code City
Kishwaukee YMCA DeKalb County DCST DeKalb
L    
Team Name Code City
Lake Forest Swim Club LFSC Lake Forest
Lattof YMCA Neptunes LATT Des Plaines
Leaning Tower YMCA Shark S T LEAN Niles
Lemont Park District Dophins LPD Lemont
Life Time Illinois LTIL Burr Ridge
Lincoln Way Swim Association LWSA Palos Hills
Lockport Homer Swim Club LHSC Lockport
Lyons Swim Club LYON LaGrange
M    
Team Name Code City
Marlins II Swim Club MARL Normal
Maverick Swim Club MAVS Naperville
McGaw YMCA Swim Team MYST Evanston
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club MMAC McHenry
Midway Aquatics Club MDWY Chicago
Moline Blue Marlins MBLM Moline
Morrison Seahorse Swim Club MSSC Morrison
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club MMSC Mundelein
N    
Team Name Code City
Naperville Area Porpoises YMCA Swim Team NAPY Naperville
New Trier Swim Club NTSC Winnetka
North Aquatics Club NAC Tinley Park

Northside Aquatics Club

KNAC Chicago
Northwestern University ST NU Evanston
Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc NASA Evanston
NWDupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S T BRRY Glen Ellyn
O    
Team Name Code City
Oak Forest Swim Association OFSA Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Swim Association OLSA Oak Lawn
Olympia Country Swimmers OCS Olympia
P    
Team Name Code City
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team PPD Palatine
Palos Area Swim Sharks PASS Palos Heights
Palos-Orland Swim Association POSA Orland Park
Park Ridge Swim Club II PARK Park Ridge
Patriot Aquatic Club PAC Lincolnshire
Peoria Area Water Wizards PAWW Peoria
Q    
Team Name Code City
Quincy Family YMCA QFY Quincy
R    
Team Name Code City
Redbird Swim Club RED Bloomington
Richards Area Swim Club RASC Oak Lawn
Riverside Brookfield Swim Club RBSC Riverside
Rock Island County ORCA Swim Team ORCA Rock Island
Rockford Marlins Swim Club RMSC Rockford
S    
Team Name Code City
Sage YMCA Piranahas SAGE Crystal Lake
Schaumburg Pk Dist Barracudas SPD Schaumburg
Scout Aquatics SCT Lake Forest
Sharks Swim Club, Inc. SSC Chicago
Sheridan Swim Team SST Quincy
Six Points Aquatics SPAC Chicago
Springfield YMCA Swim Team SPY Springfield
St Charles Swim Team SCST St Charles
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club SSSC Sterling
Sullivan Blue Dolphins SBD Sullivan
Swift Aquatics SWAQ Niles
T    
Team Name Code City
Team Millennium Y2K Oak Park
The Oak Park Swimmers TOPS Oak Park
Tiger Sharks Swim Club TSSC Oak Brook Terrace
Tinley Park Thunder TPT Tinley Park
U    
Team Name Code City
UIC Aquatics UICA Chicago
Ultimate Swimming, Inc ULT Hillside
     
V
   
Team Name Code City
Vernon Hills Park District VHST Vernon Hills
W    
Team Name Code City
Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T. BNY Bloomington
West Chicago Sharks WCS West Chicago
Westmont Swim Club WEST Westmont
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays Swim Team WSCS Wheaton
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. WHTN Wheaton
White Water Aquatic Club WWAC Aurora
Wildcat Aquatic WILD Evanston
Wildkit Swimming Organization WSO Evanston
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team WDST Woodstock
     
Y    
Team Name Code City
YWCA Flying Fish YWFF Evanston