Background-image
Sponsors
Women Records

 

8 and Under Girls Short Course
Event  Name  Time Date 
25 Free Traci Brinkman 14.76 12/1/93
50 Free Katherine Hare 31.55 10/19/02
100 Free Katherine Hare 1:12.88 2/8/02
200 Free Sarah Coady 2:39.52 1/7/00
25 Back Traci Brinkman 17.78 2/1/93
50 Back Traci Brinkman 34.82 2/1/94
100 Back Maeve Collins 1:27.60 2/21/16
25 Breast Keely Baldwin 19.25  1/1/97
50 Breast Traci Brinkman 40.60 2/1/94
100 Breast Katherine Hare 1:32.64 2/8/02
25 Fly Sarah Coady 16.28 12/10/99
50 Fly Maeve Collins 35.56 7/24/16
 100 Fly Milena Srivastava 1:55.04 2/13/09
100 IM Traci Brinkman 1:18.83 1/1/94
200 IM Gianna Cappello 3:05.23 2/13/15
100 Free Relay B. Bokos, G. Cappello,
Jensen, A. Wengerd
1:05.56 12/6/14
100 Medley Relay Brannigan, Johnson,
Roberts, Neidhart
1:14.37 3/1/89

 

9 and 10 Girls Short Course
Event  Name  Time Date 
50 Free Traci Brinkman 27.60 1/1/96
100 Free Emily C Hare 59.89 3/10/00
200 Free Emily C Hare 2:12.79 3/10/00
500 Free Erin O'Neil 5:58.50 11/1/96
50 Back Traci Brinkman 31.62 12/1/95
100 Back Emily C Hare 1:09.51 3/10/00
200 Back      
50 Breast Maud Willemse 34.20 3/13/11
100 Breast Becca De Salle 1:16.96 3/10/00
200 Breast Sarah Coady 3:00.14 3/6/01
50 Fly Elaine C Wilkinson 29.79 11/4/00
100 Fly Katarina (Kit) Schneider 1:10.36 3/24/16
200 Fly Elaine C Wilkinson  2:46.84  2/6/00
100 IM Traci Brinkman 1:10.30 12/1/95
200 IM Melissa Pavlik 2:32.11 12/1/89
200 Free Relay O'Neil, Moore,
Graham, Brinkman
1:53.33 3/1/96
200 Medley Relay E. Hare, DeLaselle,
Wilkinson, M. Barron
2:07.39 3/10/00

 

11 and 12 Girls Short Course
Event  Name  Time Date 
50 Free Katarina (Kit) Schneider 24.97 3/18/18
100 Free Katarina (Kit) Schneider 55.12 2/25/18
200 Free Bambi Bowman 1:59.64 3/1/86
500 Free Bambi Bowman 5:13.77 2/1/86
1000 Free Baileigh Racky 12:01.40 11/5/17
1650 Free Sarah Coady 19:12.35 12/20/03
50 Back Katarina (Kit) Schneider 27.32 3/18/18
100 Back Katarina (Kit) Schneider 59.69 3/17/18
200 Back Katarina (Kit) Schneider 2:13.40 3/16/18
50 Breast Amanda Chan 31.47 3/1/92
100 Breast Amanda Chan 1:06.77 3/1/92
200 Breast Aimee E May 2:31.95 3/3/00
50 Fly Katarina (Kit) Schneider 26.45 3/17/18
100 Fly Katarina (Kit) Schneider 58.97 3/16/18
200 Fly Baileigh Racky 2:17.00 3/18/18
100 IM Katarina (Kit) Schneider 1:01.30 3/24/18
200 IM Katarina (Kit) Schneider 2:15.73 3/23/18
400 IM Baileigh Racky 5:05.86 2/23/18
200 Free Relay K. Ojiako, B. Racky,
G. Cappello, K. Schneider
1:42.42 3/23/18
400 Free Relay  K. Schneider, B. Racky
G. Cappello, K. Ojiako
3:45.00 3/18/18
200 Medley Relay  K. Schneider, G. Cappello,
B. Racky, K. Ojiako
1:54.77 3/21/18
400 Medley Relay K. Schneider, G. Cappello,
B. Racky, K. Ojiako
4:10.08 3/17/18

 

13 and 14 Girls Short Course
Event  Name  Time Date 
50 Free Maureen Barron 24.21 3/13/09
100 Free Anna Gruvberger 52.33 3/17/17
200 Free Kristen Worthington 1:53.49 3/13/09
500 Free Kristen Worthington 5:04.59 3/13/09
1000 Free Susannah Sample 10:32.26 3/1/96
1650 Free Susannah Sample 17:38.36 3/1/96
100 Back Stephanie Bowater 57.83 3/14/15
200 Back Megan Moore 2:02.58 3/1/97
100 Breast Jessica Wagner 1:04.17 3/1/96
200 Breast Jessica Wagner 2:20.59 3/1/96
100 Fly Anna Gruvberger 56.56 3/10/17
200 Fly Anna Gruvberger 2:06.77 3/11/17
200 IM Taira Juronis 2:07.56 3/12/16
400 IM Jennifer Coady 4:34.92 3/13/09
200 Free Relay L. Quinones, P. Goebel,
K. Drumm, A. Gruvberger
1:40.33 1/14/17
400 Free Relay  H. Wickham, K. Worthington,
J. Coady, M. Barron
 3:33.53  3/13/09
800 Free Relay  K. Worthington, H. Lillioja,
J. Coady, M. Barron
 7:51.28  3/13/09
200 Medley Relay  S. Sample, J. Wagner,
Wake, Legner
1:51.05 3/1/96
400 Medley Relay S. Sample, J. Wagner,
Wake, J. Roberts
3:58.58 3/1/96

 

Senior Women Short Course
Event  Name  Time Date 
50 Free Maureen Barron 23.75 3/3/11
100 Free Ellyn Vitek 51.89 3/1/12
200 Free Elissa Haake 1:51.58 3/3/17
500 Free Bridgett Bowman 4:48.00 11/1/86
1000 Free Nicole Egan 10:06.54 3/1/88
1650 Free Nicole Egan 17:00.30 2/1/88
100 Back Kelly Ryan 55.90 3/16/10
200 Back Susannah Sample 1:59.47 3/1/97
100 Breast Jessica Wagner 1:02.44 11/1/98
200 Breast Jessica Wagner 2:15.63 3/1/98
100 Fly Anna Gruvberger 55.16 3/16/18
200 Fly Eleanor (Ellie) Benge 2:03.85 3/15/18
200 IM Bridgett Bowman 2:03.97 11/1/86
400 IM Bridgett Bowman 4:20.99 11/1/86
200 Free Relay E. Haake, E. Graham,
C. Mulcahy, A. Gruvberger
1:35.62 12/8/17
400 Free Relay E. Graham, E. Haake,
A. Knutte, A. Gruvberger
3:28.87 12/9/17
800 Free Relay  E. Haake, A. Gruvberger,
A. Knutte, E. Graham
7:34.29 12/6/17
200 Medley Relay H. Clark, E. Graham
A. Gruvberger, E. Haake
1:44.10 12/6/17
400 Medley Relay H. Clark, S. Kobylak
A. Gruvberger, E. Haake
3:47.52 12/7/17