Background-image
GSI Supporters
Hoogenboom+Memorial
Fabric+Sevices
Zehr+Constr
16-17+Gold+Sponsors
16-17+Silver-Bronze
Sponsors
GSI Summer Excitement Invite
Name Club Event Time Date
Whitney S. ELK Girls 7&Under 200 IM 4:40.10 6/10/16
Alayna R. ELK Girls 8s 200 IM 3:21.22 6/10/16
Azuna E. GSI Girls 9s 200 IM 4:21.32 6/10/16
Olivia G. GSI Girls 10s 200 IM 4:00.95 6/10/16
    Boys 7&Under 200 IM    
    Boys 8s 200 IM    
Max M. ELK Boys 9s 200 IM 3:02.16 6/10/16
Christian K. ELK Boys 10s 200 IM 2:45.04 6/10/16
Isabell S. ELK Girls 11s 200 IM 2:38.08 6/10/16
Makenna B. RR Girls 12s 200 IM 2:37.21 6/10/16
Jeremy S. GSI Boys 11s 200 IM 3:30.68 6/10/16
Lucas B. ELK Boys 12s 200 IM 2:28.66 6/10/16
Ava F. ELK Girls 13s 200 IM 2:34.21 6/10/16
Caitlin C. NASA Girls 14s 200 IM 2:26.42 6/10/16
Sydney D. ELK Girls 15s 200 IM 2:15.09 6/10/16
Abbie M. RR Girls 16s 200 IM 2:24.21 6/10/16
    Girls 17s 200 IM    
    Girls 18&Over 200 IM    
Gabe G. GSI Boys 13s 200 IM 2:23.53 6/10/16
Eric K. ELK Boys 14s 200 IM 2:16.15 6/10/16
Carter R. ELK Boys 15s 200 IM 2:08.37 6/10/16
Logan H. GSI Boys 16s 200 IM 2:16.26 6/10/16
Austin D. ELK Boys 17s 200 IM 2:14.96 6/10/16
    Boys 18&Over 200 IM    
Whitney S. ELK Girls 7&Under 200 Free 4:19.74 6/10/16
Alayna R. ELK Girls 8s 200 Free 3:08.01 6/10/16
Azuna E. GSI Girls 9s 200 Free 3:36.22 6/10/16
Olivia G. GSI Girls 10s 200 Free 3:35.70 6/10/16
    Boys 7&Under 200 Free    
Levi G. GSI Boys 8s 200 Free 4:03.64 6/10/16
Max M. ELK Boys 9s 200 Free 2:46.19 6/10/16
Christian K. ELK Boys 10s 200 Free 2:34.96 6/10/16
Sam H. GSI Girls 11s 200 Free 2:27.20 6/10/16
Makenna B. RR Girls 12s 200 Free 2:19.97 6/10/16
Bailey W. ELK Boys 11s 200 Free 3:11.64 6/10/16
Lucas B. ELK Boys 12s 200 Free 2:11.78 6/10/16
Ava F. ELK Girls 13s 200 Free 2:12.93 6/10/16
Caitlin C. NASA Girls 14s 200 Free 2:10.69 6/10/16
Olivia M. ELK Girls 15s 200 Free 2:06.93 6/10/16
Anna P. GSI Girls 16s 200 Free 2:09.08 6/10/16
    Girls 17s 200 Free    
    Girls 18&Over 200 Free    
Gabe G. GSI Boys 13s 200 Free 2:03.74 6/10/16
Mason B. RR Boys 14s 200 Free 2:03.01 6/10/16
Carter R. ELK Boys 15s 200 Free 1:53.36 6/10/16
Logan H. GSI Boys 16s 200 Free 2:05.58 6/10/16
Austin D. ELK Boys 17s 200 Free 1:57.21 6/10/16
    Boys 18&Over Free    
    Girls 10&Under 100 Free Relay    

Skye S.

Levi G.

Peter M.

Levi M.

GSI Boys 10&Under 100 Free Relay 1:12.98 6/10/16

Jenea B.

Syreeta M.

Ellie Z.

Anna P.

GSI Girls 11&Over 400 Free Relay 4:22.63 6/10/16

Logan H.

Mitchell W.

Sam M.

Alex R.

GSI Boys 11&Over 400 Free Relay 3:45.76 6/10/16

Lilly P.

Elizabeth W.

Ava Y.

Audrey Y.

NASA Girls 10&Under 200 Medley Relay 4:17.69 6/11/16
  GSI Boys 10&Under 200 Medley Relay 3:16.58 6/11/16

Agnes H.

Alayna R.

Ashley D.

Whitney S.

ELK Girls 8&Under 100 Medley Relay 1:31.11 6/11/16
  GSI Boys 8&Under 100 Medley Relay 2:21.16 6/11/16
Addyson F. KSC Girls 9s 50 Breast Stroke :55.20 6/11/16
Marrissa H. TVAC Girls 10s 50 Breast Stroke :48.01 6/11/16
Asher M. TVAC Boys 9s 50 Breast Stroke :48.19 6/11/16
Christian K. ELK Boys 10s 50 Breast Stroke :42.44 6/11/16
Whitney S. ELK Girls 7&Under 25 Breast Stroke :30.68 6/11/16
Alayna R. ELK Girls 8s 25 Breast Stroke :22.48 6/11/16
Dylan G. ELK Boys 7&Under 25 Breast Stroke :38.71 6/11/16
Jackson G. ELK Boys 8s 25 Breast Stroke :28.74 6/11/16
Addyson F. KSC Girls 9s 100 Free 1:32.69 6/11/16
Marrissa H. TVAC Girls 10s 100 Free 1:23.55 6/11/16
Peter M. GSI Boys 9s 100 Free 1:30.02 6/11/16

Christian K.

Carson P.

ELK

TVAC

Boys 10s 100 Free 1:09.48 6/11/16
Agnes H. ELK Girls 7&Under 50 Free :48.16 6/11/16
Alayna R. ELK Girls 8s 50 Free :36.63 6/11/16
Dylan G. ELK Boys 7&Under 50 Free :54.25 6/11/16
Gustavo J. GSI Boys 8s 50 Free :47.25 6/11/16
Lorna A. TVAC Girls 9s 50 Back Stroke :45.09 6/11/16
Olivia G. GSI Girls 10s 50 Back Stroke :48.26 6/11/16
Marcus S. TVAC Boys 9s 50 Back Stroke :41.91 6/11/16
Christian K. ELK Boys 10s 50 Back Stroke :35.89 6/11/16
Whitney S. ELK Girls 7&Under 25 Back Stroke :24.52 6/11/16
Libby M. KSC Girls 8s 25 Back Stroke :20.61 6/11/16
Sage H. GSI Boys 7&Under 25 Back Stroke :28.99 6/11/16
Jackson G. ELK Boys 8s 25 Back Stroke :23.30 6/11/16
Addyson F. KSC Girls 9s 50 Fly :56.62 6/11/16
Marrissa H. TVAC Girls 10s 50 Fly :46.68 6/11/16
Marcus S. TVAC Boys 9s 50 Fly :51.21 6/11/16
Levi M. GSI Boys 10s 50 Fly :36.12 6/11/16
Whitney S. ELK Girls 7&Under 25 Fly :26.67 6/11/16
Alayna R. ELK Girls 8s 25 Fly :19.23 6/11/16
    Boys 7&Under 25 Fly    
Jackson G. ELK Boys 8s 25 Fly :26.02 6/11/16
Lorna A. TVAC Girls 9s 50 Free :41.97 6/11/16
Marrissa H. TVAC Girls 10s 100 Free :36.86 6/11/16
Asher M. TVAC Boys 9s 50 Free :33.96 6/11/16
Christian K. ELK Boys 10s 50 Free :31.37 6/11/16
Whitney S. ELK Girls 7&Under 25 Free :20.92 6/11/16
Alayna R. ELK Girls 8s 25 Free :17.80 6/11/16
Dylan G. ELK Boys 7&Under 25 Free :24.97 6/11/16
Jackson G. ELK Boys 8s 25 Free :20.81 6/11/16

Olivia G.

Daphne C.

Azuna E.

Gwyneth W.

GSI Girls 10&Under 200 Free Relay 3:43.38 6/11/16

Skye S.

Logan C.

Peter M.

Levi M.

GSI Boys 10&Under 200 Free Relay 2:35.38 6/11/16

Whitney S.

Ashley D.

Agnes H.

Alayna R.

ELK Girls 8&Under 100 Free Relay 1:18.55 6/11/16

Sage H.

Mahamet O.

Gustavo J.

Levi G.

GSI Boys 8&Under 100 Free Relay 1:44.21 6/11/16
Ava F. ELK Girls Open 400 IM 5:21.79 6/11/16
Carter R. ELK Boys Open 400 IM 4:47.34 6/11/16
Olivia M. ELK Girls Open 500 Free 5:41.61 6/11/16
Mason B. RR Boys Open 500 Free 5:37.61 6/11/16

Tori F.

Norah G.

Sam H.

Casey F.

GSI Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:43.76 6/11/16

Jayden M.

Nick Z.

Manith K.

Jeremy S.

GSI Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:46.31 6/11/16

Ellie Z.

Jenea B.

Anna P.

Syreeta M.

GSI Girls 13&Over 200 Medley Relay 2:10.89 6/11/16

Mitchell W.

Logan H.

Alex R.

Ben S.

GSI Boys 13&Over 200 Medley Relay 1:49.88 6/11/16
Sam H. GSI Girls 11s 50 Breast Stroke :39.23 6/11/16
Shayleigh H. TVAC Girls 12s 50 Breast Stroke :40.75 6/11/16
Jeremy S. GSI Boys 11s 50 Breast Stroke :50.07 6/11/16
Lucas B. ELK Boys 12s 50 Breast Stroke :34.92 6/11/16
Ava F. ELK Girls 13s 100 Breast Stroke 1:22.09 6/11/16
Ashlynne S. ELK Girls 14s 100 Breast Stroke 1:23.29 6/11/16
Ellie Z. GSI Girls 15s 100 Breast Stroke 1:21.89 6/11/16
Abbie M. RR Girls 16s 100 Breast Stroke 1:12.09 6/11/16
    Girls 17s 100 Breast Stroke    
    Girls 18&Over 100 Breast Stroke    
Dylan S. GSI Boys 13s 100 Breast Stroke 1:14.89 6/11/16
Eric K. ELK Boys 14s 100 Breast Stroke 1:10.37 6/11/16
Alex V. PAC Boys 15s 100 Breast Stroke 1:09.65 6/11/16
Logan H. GSI Boys 16s 100 Breast Stroke 1:05.25 6/11/16
Ben S. GSI Boys 17s 100 Breast Stroke 1:11.42 6/11/16
Sam H. GSI Girls 11s 50 Fly :33.01 6/11/16
Makenna B. RR Girls 12s 50 Fly :33.97 6/11/16
Jeremy S. GSI Boys 11s 50 Fly :47.89 6/11/16
Lucas B. ELK Boys 12s 50 Fly :30.33 6/11/16
Ava F. ELK Girls 13s 100 Fly 1:10.94 6/11/16
Caitlin C NASA Girls 14s 100 Fly 1:09.51 6/11/16
Sydney D ELK Girls 15s 100 Fly :59.95 6/11/16
Jenea B GSI Girls 16s 100 Fly 1:04.17 6/11/16
    Girls 17s 100 Fly    
    Girls 18&Over 100 Fly    
Gabe G GSI Boys 13s 100 Fly 1:07.26 6/11/16
Eric K ELK Boys 14s 100 Fly 1:01.70 6/11/16
Alex R GSI Boys 15s 100 Fly :57.11 6/11/16
Logan H GSI Boys 16s 100 Fly 1:06.67 6/11/16
Austin D ELK Boys 17s 100 Fly :57.47 6/11/16
    Boys 18s 100 Fly    
Sam H. GSI Girls 11s 100 Free 1:04.06 6/11/16
Makenna B. RR Girls 12s 100 Free 1:04.68 6/11/16
Jeremy S. GSI Boys 11s 100 Free 1:26.03 6/11/16
Lucas B ELK Boys 12s 100 Free :59.09 6/11/16
Emily C NASA Girls 13s 100 Free 1:03.77 6/11/16
Caitlin C NASA Girls 14s 100 Free 1:01.37 6/11/16
Sydney D ELK Girls 15s 100 Free :55.78 6/11/16
Abbie M RR Girls 16s 100 Free :59.94 6/11/16
    Girls 17s 100 Free    
    Girls 18&Over 100 Free    
Gabe G GSI Boys 13s 100 Free :56.78 6/11/16
Mason B RR Boys 14s 100 Free :57.87 6/11/16
Carter R ELK Boys 15s 100 Free :51.83 6/11/16
Chase B TVAC Boys 16s 100 Free :52.58 6/11/16
Mitchell W GSI Boys 17s 100 Free :52.86 6/11/16
    Boys 18&Over 100 Free    
Isabell S ELK Girls 11s 50 Back Stroke :34.02 6/11/16
Abby M KSC Girls 12s 50 Back Stroke :36.14 6/11/16
Jeremy S GSI Boys 11s 50 Back Stroke :46.55 6/11/16
Logan D ELK Boys 12s 50 Back Stroke :31.77 6/11/16
Ava F. ELK Girls 13s 100 Back Stroke 1:12.30 6/11/16
Caitlin C. NASA Girls 14s 100 Back Stroke 1:11.00 6/11/16
Ellie Z GSI Girls 15s 100 Back Stroke 1:15.83 6/11/16
Abbie M RR Girls 16s 100 Back Stroke 1:04.96 6/11/16
    Girls 17s 100 Back Stroke    
    Girls 18&Over 100 Back Stroke    
Gabe G GSI Boys 13s 100 Back Stroke 1:04.47 6/11/16
Eric K ELK Boys 14s 100 Back Stroke 1:02.88 6/11/16
Alex R GSI Boys 15s 100 Back Stroke 1:03.64 6/11/16
Logan H GSI Boys 16s 100 Back Stroke 1:08.61 6/11/16
Mitchell W GSI Boys 17s 100 Back Stroke 1:01.70 6/11/16
    Boys 18&Over 100 Back Stroke    
Sam H GSI Girls 11s 50 Free :28.72 6/11/16
Makenna B RR Girls 12s 50 Free :30.47 6/11/16
Jeremy S GSI Boys 11s 50 Free :38.11 6/11/16
Lucas B ELK Boys 12s 50 Free :27.87 6/11/16
Ava F. ELK Girls 13s 50 Free :27.90 6/11/16
Caitlin C NASA Girls 14s 50 Free :28.86 6/11/16
Sydney D ELK Girls 15s 50 Free :25.81 6/11/16
Abbie M RR Girls 16s 50 Free :27.39 6/11/16
    Girls 17s 50 Free    
    Girls 18&Over 50 Free    
Gabe G GSI Boys 13s 50 Free :26.43 6/11/16
Eric K ELK Boys 14s 50 Free :26.48 6/11/16
Carter R ELK Boys 15s 50 Free :24.31 6/11/16
Chase B TVAC Boys 16s 50 Free :23.61 6/11/16
Mitchell W GSI Boys 17s 50 Free :23.83 6/11/16
    Boys 18&Over 50 Free    

Norah G

Casey F

Tori F

Sam H

GSI Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 2:17.73 6/11/16

Manith K

Jayden M

Jeremy S

Nick Z

GSI Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 2:33.99 6/11/16

Anna P

Syreeta M

Ellie Z

Jenea B

GSI Girls 13&Over 200 Free Relay 1:59.95 6/11/16

Mitchell W

Ben S

Alex R

Logan H

GSI Boys 13&Over 200 Free Relay 1:40.49 6/11/16