Spring 2015

2015 HHSC Spring Championship Team

As of 3/26/2015
Age Group State Championship Results
Senior State Championship Results

NW Divisional Championship Results
NOTE: This list contains the Indiana and Illinois HS Sectional and State times.

Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Bailey, Mya: 07/14/2004 (Girl 10)
50 Free 29.59Y State F 01/25/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 10 & Under
100 Free 1:05.18Y State F 11/15/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
200 Free 2:19.91Y State F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Back 31.05Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 1:09.13Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Breast 41.11Y State F 01/25/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 10 & Under
100 Breast 1:25.59Y State F 11/09/2014 2014 IN MSC SYOA INVITE
50 Fly 30.05Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Fly 1:08.94Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 IM 2:34.70Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
Churilla, Chloe: 07/25/2004 (Girl 10)
50 Free 32.45Y Divisional P 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Free 1:11.55Y Divisional P 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 Free 2:37.81Y Divisional F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Back 39.64Y Divisional F 01/25/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 10 & Under
100 Back 1:32.75Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Breast 44.12Y Divisional P 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Breast 1:37.66Y Divisional P 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
50 Fly 32.62Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Fly 1:16.79Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 IM 3:07.78Y Divisional F 11/21/2014 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
Cusick, Kasey: 04/09/2003 (Girl 11)
50 Free 31.27Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:29.96Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
50 Back 36.15Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Back 1:16.41Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Davila, Raquel: 06/25/2003 (Girl 11)
100 Free 1:10.40Y Divisional F 01/23/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 11 & Over
Dildine, Rachel: 09/23/2005 (Girl 9)
50 Free 30.65Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Free 1:11.24Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
200 Free 2:38.87Y Divisional F 01/16/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
50 Back 34.44Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 1:13.33Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Breast 41.11Y State F 02/27/2015 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Breast 1:32.33Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Fly 33.68Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Fly 1:24.02Y Divisional F 01/10/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
200 IM 2:42.84Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
Evilsizor, Anna: 05/27/2005 (Girl 9)
50 Breast 48.18Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:43.31Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Gann, Madeline: 09/21/2004 (Girl 10)
50 Free 36.48Y Divisional F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
50 Breast 47.76Y Divisional F 01/25/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 10 & Under
100 Breast 1:40.45Y Divisional F 02/14/2015 2015 NWISC Conference Championship
200 IM 3:13.33Y Divisional F 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Garcia, Chantal: 01/22/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 31.22Y Divisional F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Free 1:10.34Y Divisional F 11/23/2014 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
200 Free 2:32.18Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
500 Free 6:44.32Y Divisional F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
Keene, Haylie: 01/05/2002 (Girl 13)
50 Free 27.65Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Free 1:00.41Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
200 Free 2:13.37Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
500 Free 5:56.95Y Divisional F 01/09/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Back 1:07.86Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Back 2:25.60Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:21.52Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Fly 1:12.61Y Divisional F 01/24/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 11 & Over
200 IM 2:34.64Y Divisional F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
Marvel, Emily: 04/18/2002 (Girl 12)
50 Free 27.96Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 59.59Y State F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:08.53Y State F 02/27/2015 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
500 Free 6:00.08Y Divisional F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Back 31.35Y State F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Back 1:06.48Y State F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Breast 38.64Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Breast 1:25.36Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Fly 32.76Y Divisional F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Fly 1:18.21Y Divisional F 01/10/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
200 IM 2:28.69Y Divisional F 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Meyer, Allison: 09/13/2001 (Girl 13)
50 Free 29.29Y Divisional F 02/27/2015 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Free 1:04.97Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:21.32Y Divisional F 01/10/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Fly 1:14.05Y Divisional F 12/07/2014 LCB Winter Blast Invitational
200 IM 2:43.74Y Divisional F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
Miedema, Grace: 01/31/1999 (Girl 16)
50 Free 28.13Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 1:01.01Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:15.32Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 IHSAA Munster Sectionals
200 IM 2:24.28Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 IHSAA Munster Sectionals
Oney, Emma: 09/08/2004 (Girl 10)
50 Free 33.81Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Free 1:16.41Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
200 Free 2:47.07Y Divisional F 12/05/2014 LCB Winter Blast Invitational
50 Back 41.40Y Divisional F 10/30/2014 2014 IN HHSC vs UTSC Dual
100 Back 1:26.98Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Breast 45.02Y Divisional F 10/30/2014 2014 IN HHSC vs UTSC Dual
100 Breast 1:35.56Y Divisional F 10/16/2014 HHSC vs CPSC
200 IM 3:06.91Y Divisional F 12/05/2014 LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Reese, Susanna: 10/03/1997 (Girl 17)
50 Free 24.43Y State F 11/15/2014 2014 IHSA Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
100 Free 55.64Y State F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:06.59Y Divisional F 06/20/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
500 Free 6:01.23Y Divisional F 01/16/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Back 1:09.65Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:09.53Y State F 11/15/2014 2014 IHSA Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
200 Breast 2:50.20Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Fly 1:06.53Y Divisional F 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
200 IM 2:25.79Y Divisional F 01/02/2015 2015 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
400 IM 5:11.68Y Divisional F 06/20/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Rose, Alexandra: 03/26/2002 (Girl 12)
50 Free 29.82Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 1:04.96Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:21.68Y Divisional F 01/24/2015 MSC Winter Invitational - 11 & Over
500 Free 6:15.84Y Divisional F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Back 34.10Y Divisional F 01/10/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Back 1:12.33Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
50 Breast 41.25Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Breast 1:30.96Y Divisional F 11/16/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
50 Fly 30.57Y State F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Fly 1:13.27Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 IM 2:35.18Y Divisional F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
Rose, Morgan: 08/02/1999 (Girl 15)
50 Free 25.68Y State F 03/09/2015 MSC Blast Off to State Time Trial
100 Free 56.53Y Divisional P 03/16/2014 2014 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:02.19Y Divisional P 02/05/2015 IHSAA Munster Sectionals
500 Free 5:30.88Y Divisional P 02/05/2015 IHSAA Munster Sectionals
100 Back 1:10.10Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly 1:08.94Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 IM 2:28.80Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Smailis, Jacklyn: (Girl 17)
50 Free 23.89Y State F 02/05/2015 IHSAA Munster Sectionals
100 Free 57.01Y State F 02/05/2015 IHSAA Munster Sectionals
Smith, Emma: 12/07/2002 (Girl 12)
50 Free 27.34Y State P 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Free 59.98Y State F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:30.63Y Divisional F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
50 Back 35.12Y Divisional F 11/16/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
50 Breast 35.86Y State F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:25.89Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
50 Fly 32.06Y Divisional F 11/15/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
Spears, Michaela: 01/27/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 26.47Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Free 58.39Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Free 2:6.83Y State P 03/20/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
500 Free 5:43.18Y State F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Back 31.58Y State F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Back 1:08.58Y State F 11/15/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
50 Breast 33.89Y State P 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Breast 1:12.61Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Fly 29.38Y State F 01/11/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Fly 1:10.69Y Divisional F 11/16/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
200 IM 2:23.56Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
Spears, Savanna: 11/10/2000 (Girl 14)
50 Free 25.22Yr State F 02/5/2015 IHSAA Sectional - Munster
100 Free 54.65Y State F 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Free 2:01.13Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 1:04.62Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Back 2:32.18Y Divisional F 06/22/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:07.67Y State F 02/5/2015 IHSAA Sectional - Munster
200 Breast 2:43.01Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Fly 1:08.46Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 IM 2:20.53Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
400 IM 5:36.25Y Divisional F 06/20/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Stange, Rachel: 02/28/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 25.69Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Free 55.99Y State F 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Free 2:01.21Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
500 Free 5:48.78Y Divisional F 12/05/2014 LCB Winter Blast Invitational
50 Back 29.51Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 1:03.32Y State F 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Breast 41.76L State F 06/28/2014 Munster Summer Splash
100 Breast 1:22.16Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Fly 28.64Y State P 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Fly 1:08.79Y Divisional F 11/16/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
200 IM 2:28.40Y Divisional F 12/05/2014 LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Wilson, Jourie: 04/10/2004 (Girl 10)
50 Free 27.57Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Free 59.51Y State F 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Free 2:14.23Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Back 30.01Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 1:03.94Y State F 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Breast 39.85Y State F 11/15/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
100 Breast 1:24.39Y State F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
50 Fly 31.66Y State F 11/15/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
100 Fly 1:11.41Y State F 01/04/2015 2015 Mid-States 14 and Under A
200 IM 2:33.41Y State F 3/20/2014 2015 IN AG State Champs
Andraus, Guillermo: 10/20/2003 (Boy 11)
50 Free 30.49Y Divisional F 2/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Free 1:08.47Y Divisional F 11/23/2014 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
50 Back 36.35Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Back 1:19.76Y Divisional P 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
50 Breast 41.10Y Divisional F 01/10/2015 CPSC Winter Timed Finals Invit
100 Breast 1:34.27Y Divisional P 01/17/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
Arbelaez, Felipe: 01/13/2002 (Boy 13)
50 Free 28.39Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Begeske, Connor: 09/29/2001 (Boy 13)
50 Free 27.07Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 59.00Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:14.48Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Chapms
Briggs, Jamison: 11/10/2005 (Boy 9)
50 Free 36.93Y Divisional F 02/27/2015 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
Churilla, Ethan: 07/28/2000 (Boy 14)
50 Free 22.00Y State F 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Free 48.54Y State P 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Free 1:46.68Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
500 Free 4:53.87Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 55.22Y State P 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Back 2:11.34 State F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Breast 1:17.89Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Fly 59.68Y State F 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 IM 2:18.23Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Dabrowski, Christopher (Boy 17)
50 Free 23.18Y Divisional P 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior State Champs
100 Free 52.29Y Divisional P 03/09/2014 2014 Indiana NW Divisional Cha
200 Free 1:45.72Y State F 02/19/2015 IHSAA Lake Central Sectionals
500 Free 4:40.20Y State F 02/19/2015 IHSAA Lake Central Sectionals
1650 Free 16:29.61Y State F 03/15/2015 2015 Indiana Senior State Champs
100 Back 1:01.30Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 Back 2:11.78Y Divisional F 06/22/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:11.20Y Divisional F 06/22/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly 58.89Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Dildine, Evan: 09/19/2002 (Boy 12)
50 Free 27.83Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Free 1:00.89Y Divisional F 07/12/2014 NWISC Summer 2014 Conference
200 Free 2:09.58Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
500 Free 5:48.24Y State F 06/20/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Back 30.40Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
100 Back 1:05.18 State P 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Breast 36.18Y State F 05/17/2014 2014 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
100 Breast 1:19.19Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
50 Fly 32.91Y Divisional F 05/17/2014 2014 IN UTSC SYOA SUMMER INVIT
100 Fly 1:27.25L Divisional F 05/24/2014 2014 IN MSC Memorial Day Invitational
200 IM 2:25.82Y State F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
Gann, Joshua: 09/16/2000 (Boy 14)
50 Free 25.85Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 55.19Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:01.30Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
500 Free 5:37.07Y Divisional F 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
1650 Free 20:36.61Y Divisional F 11/09/2014 2014 IN MSC SYOA INVITE
100 Back 1:06.85Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:07.54Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 Breast 2:33.17Y State P 03/23/2015 2015 IN AG State Champs
200 IM 2:22.19Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
400 IM 5:08.44Y Divisional F 02/06/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
Haan, Adam: 12/16/1998 (Boy 16)
50 Free 25.75Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 55.43Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:05.21Y Divisional F 02/27/2015 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Back 1:02.51Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
200 Back 2:22.13Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Kotel, Thomas: 06/22/1997 (Boy 17)
50 Free 23.38Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 50.44Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 1:52.01Y Divisional F 02/21/2015 2015 IHSA Lincoln-Way East Sectional
200 Back 2:46.27L Divisional F 05/11/2014 2014 LCB Making Waves Invitational
100 Breast 1:02.31Y State F 02/21/2015 2015 IHSA Lincoln-Way East Sectional
200 Breast 2:38.77Y Divisional F 11/15/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
100 Fly 56.86Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Fly 2:18.09Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
200 IM 2:11.22Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
400 IM 5:11.82Y Divisional F 11/14/2014 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
Postema, Corey: 05/08/1998 (Boy 16)
50 Free 22.86Y Divisional P 03/14/2015 2015 Indiana Senior State Champs
100 Free 49.39Y State F 02/21/2015 2015 IHSA Lincoln-Way East Sectional
200 Free 1:55.84Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN Summer Divisional
100 Back 57.23Y Divisional F 02/21/2015 2015 IHSA Lincoln-Way East Sectional
200 Back 2:04.96Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
Prather, Jacob: 08/07/2001 (Boy 13)
50 Free 27.72Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
100 Free 1:00.32Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:17.16Y Divisional F 02/08/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
Stange, Scott: 03/15/2000 (Boy 15)
50 Free 24.28Y Divisional F 02/21/2015 IHSAA Lake Central Sectionals
100 Free 52.29Y Divisional F 02/19/2015 IHSAA Lake Central Sectionals
200 Free 2:16.83Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
Torres, Lorenzo: 08/12/2005 (Boy 9)
50 Free 35.10Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
50 Back 40.76Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
Wallace Jr., Eric: 04/29/2000 (Boy 14)
50 Free 24.71Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 54.70Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:11.28Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Back 1:00.76Y State F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Back 2:25.20Y Divisional F 06/22/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:13.96Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
100 Fly 58.95Y State F 02/27/2015 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
200 IM 2:35.25Y Divisional F 06/21/2014 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Wallace, Anthony: 09/14/2001 (Boy 13)
50 Free 26.94Y Divisional P 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 1:00.65Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Back 1:11.12Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:21.52Y Divisional P 01/18/2015 2015 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Fly 1:05.56Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
200 IM 2:30.22Y Divisional F 02/07/2015 HHSC Snowflake Invite
Wilson, Jamiere: 09/01/1997 (Boy 17)
50 Free 22.44Y State F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Free 50.71Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:00.10Y Divisional F 03/07/2014 2014 IN NW Divisional Champs
100 Breast 1:03.38Y State P 02/19/2015 IHSAA Lake Central Sectionals
100 Fly 54.23Y State P 02/19/2015 IHSAA Lake Central Sectionals
 
Sponsors