Spring 2016

The 2016 HHSC Spring Championship Team

Qualifying Periods and Age Up Dates
Championship Meet Being Held on... Qualifying Period Age Up Date
Divisional Championships 3/4/2016 - 3/6/2016 3/6/2015 to 2/29/2016 3/4/2016
Senior State Championships 3/11/2016 - 3/13/2016 1/1/2015 to 3/7/2016 3/11/2016
Age Group State Championships 3/18/2016 - 3/20/2016 3/6/2015 to 3/14/2016 3/18/2016

Y next to Best Time indicates time achieved in Short Course Yards
L next to Best Time indicates time achieved in Long Course Meters
L next to Best Time indicates time achieved as the lead off swimmer in a relay

Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Bailey, Mya: 07/14/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Free 27.66Y State F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Free 58.83Y State P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 2:11.73Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
500 Free 6:07.87 Divisional F 01/29/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
50 Back 29.43Y State F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 1:02.73Y State P 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
50 Breast 38.70Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Breast 1:25.11Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
50 Fly 29.60Y State F 12/19/2015 2015 IN DUNE Rumble in the Region
100 Fly 1:04.84Y State P 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 IM 2:26.18Y State F 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
Bantsolas, Emily: 06/15/2006 (Girl 9)
50 Free 35.67Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Back 39.88Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Back 1:26.82Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Begeske, Abigail: 07/03/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 31.64Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Churilla, Chloe: 07/25/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Free 29.43Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Free 1:05.21Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 2:25.50Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Back 36.99Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
50 Fly 31.59Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Fly 1:11.65Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 IM 2:50.79Y Divisional F 01/29/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
Davila, Raquel: 06/25/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 28.32Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Free 1:01.82Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 2:18.89Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Back 36.58Y Divisional F 12/19/2015 2015 IN DUNE Rumble in the Region
100 Back 1:19.64Y Divisional F 11/21/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
50 Breast 38.91Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Breast 1:26.03Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
50 Fly 31.17Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
200 IM 2:39.05Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Dildine, Rachel: 09/23/2005 (Girl 10)
50 Free 29.88Y State F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
100 Free 1:04.41Y State F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
200 Free 2:24.20Y State F 11/20/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
50 Back 32.33Y State F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 1:10.08Y State F 02/05/2016 CPSC / DUNE / HHSC Tri Meet
50 Breast 38.02Y State F 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Breast 1:22.30Y State F 11/21/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
50 Fly 31.63Y State F 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Fly 1:15.02Y State F 11/22/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
200 IM 2:34.25Y State F 12/04/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Evilsizor, Anna: 05/27/2005 (Girl 10)
50 Free 33.06Y Divisional F 02/05/2016 CPSC / DUNE / HHSC Tri Meet
100 Free 1:13.48Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
200 Free 2:37.02Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Back 41.66Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
100 Back 1:29.54Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
50 Breast 40.54Y State F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Breast 1:27.69Y State F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 IM 3:01.21Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Frazier, Savannah: 07/06/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 31.43Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Free 1:09.76Y Divisional F 11/21/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
200 Free 2:33.81Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
50 Breast 41.26Y Divisional P 08/02/2015 2015 North Indiana Summer Divi
100 Breast 1:30.85Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
Gahre, Isabella: 08/10/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Free 30.78Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Free 1:08.39Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 2:27.49Y Divisional F 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
500 Free 6:15.13Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Back 36.29Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Back 1:14.25Y Divisional F 02/20/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
50 Fly 35.69Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Fly 1:19.75Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
200 IM 2:50.34 Divisional F 02/05/2016 CPSC / DUNE / HHSC Tri Meet
Gann, Madeline: 09/21/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Breast 41.26Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Garcia, Chantal: 01/22/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 28.34YL Divisional F 06/25/2015 2015 IN HHSC vs CPSC
200 Free 2:24.73Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
Keene, Emma: 02/26/2004 (Girl 12)
50 Free 31.27Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Free 1:08.69Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Breast 38.93Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Breast 1:27.93Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Keene, Haylie: 01/05/2002 (Girl 14)
50 Free 26.63YL Divisional F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Free 58.38YL Divisional P 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:08.73Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
500 Free 6:03.37Y Divisional F 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Back 1:07.86Y Divisional P 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Back 2:25.42Y Divisional F 06/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:22.28Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Fly 1:24.27L Divisional F 06/13/2015 2015 LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
200 IM 2:33.73Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HSHC Snowflake Invitational
Marvel, Emily: 04/18/2002 (Girl 13)
50 Free 27.86Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
100 Free 59.59Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:09.22Y Divisional P 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
500 Free 6:00.81Y Divisional F 01/15/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
100 Back 1:07.38Y Divisional P 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Back 2:26.74Y Divisional F 02/05/2016 CPSC / DUNE / HHSC Tri Meet
100 Breast 1:25.97Y Divisional F 06/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly 1:13.90Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
200 IM 2:28.69Y Divisional F 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
400 IM 5:22.80Y Divisional F 11/13/2015 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
Meyer, Allison: 09/13/2001 (Girl 14)
50 Free 29.46Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Free 1:04.75Y Divisional F 06/25/2015 2015 IN HHSC vs CPSC
200 Free 2:20.04Y Divisional F 11/21/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
100 Back 1:14.09Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Fly 1:13.30Y Divisional F 07/12/2015 2015 IN NWISC Summer Conference
Nunez, Leah: 04/30/2003 (Girl 12)
50 Free 32.01YL Divisional F 10/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
50 Back 37.09Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Breast 42.71Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Reid, Riley: (Girl 12)
50 Free 32.45Y Divisional F 11/22/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
Rose, Alexandra: 03/26/2002 (Girl 13)
50 Free 28.96Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Free 1:03.85Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
200 Free 2:16.46Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
500 Free 5:59.58Y Divisional F 01/15/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
100 Back 1:11.30Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
200 Back 2:31.80Y Divisional F 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
100 Fly 1:12.40Y Divisional P 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
200 IM 2:38.25Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
400 IM 5:42.34Y Divisional F 12/04/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Rose, Morgan: 08/202/1999 (Girl 16)
50 Free 25.68Y Divisional F 03/09/2015 2015 MSC "Blast off to State"
100 Free 56.57Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
200 Free 2:01.09Y Divisional F 02/06/2016 2016 IHSAA Lake Central Sectional
500 Free 5:33.33Y Divisional F 03/06/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Champs
100 Back 1:10.16Y Divisional F 06/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly 1:03.72Y Divisional F 02/06/2016 2016 IHSAA Lake Central Sectional
200 IM 2:37.13Y Divisional F 06/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Smith, Emma: 12/07/2002 (Girl 13)
50 Free 27.26Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Free 59.98Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Breast 1:25.65Y Divisional F 11/22/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
Spears, Michaela: 01/27/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 26.39Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Free 56.54Y State F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 2:05.40Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
500 Free 5:37.46Y Divisional F 12/04/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
100 Back 1:07.54Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
200 Back 2:21.85Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Breast 1:12.61Y State F 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Breast 3:02.89L State F 07/25/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
100 Fly 1:06.12Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 Crown Point Swim Club SYOA Fal
200 IM 2:18.73Y State P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
400 IM 5:04.67Y Divisional F 01/08/2015 Crown Point Swim Club Winter Timed Finals
Spears, Savanna: 11/10/2000 (Girl 15)
50 Free 24.78YL State P 03/12/2015 2016 IHSAA State Championships
100 Free 54.65Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:01.13Y Divisional P 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 1:03.46Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Breast 1:07.90Y State F 02/06/2016 2016 IHSAA Lake Central Sectional
200 Breast 2:40.28Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Fly 1:03.63Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Fly 2:31.48Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 IM 2:16.04Y State F 02/06/2016 2016 IHSAA Lake Central Sectional
400 IM 5:15.06Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Stange, Rachel: 02/28/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 25.37Y State F 02/20/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Free 55.04Y State P 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 1:58.38Y State F 02/20/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
500 Free 5:34.41Y Divisional F 01/08/2016 Crown Point Swim Club Winter Timed Finals
1650 Free 19:15.08Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Back 1:02.64Y State P 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 Back 2:23.10Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
100 Breast 1:21.43Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Fly 1:01.56Y State F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 Fly 2:33.69Y Divisional F 01/22/2016 2016 MSC 11 & Up Winter Classic
200 IM 2:24.13Y Divisional F 01/29/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
400 IM 5:07.96Y Divisional F 01/08/2016 Crown Point Swim Club Winter Timed Finals
Wilson, Jourie: 04/10/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Free 26.41YL State F 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Free 56.84Y State F 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:04.35Y State P 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
500 Free 5:35.34Y State F 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
50 Back 28.66Y State F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 1:01.02Y State P 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
50 Breast 37.41Y Divisional F 10/18/2015 2015 Ghostly Gathering
100 Breast 1:20.59Y Divisional F 11/22/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
50 Fly 30.21Y State F 02/20/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Fly 1:06.80Y State F 02/05/2016 CPSC / DUNE / HHSC Tri Meet
200 IM 2:20.24Y State F 03/18/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
Begeske, Connor: 09/29/2001 (Boy 14)
50 Free 25.34Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Free 57.58Y Divisional F 15/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
200 Free 2:08.52Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
500 Free 6:08.68Y Divisional F 11/20/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
100 Back 1:09.44Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
200 Back 2:29.56Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Briggs, Jamison: 11/10/2005 (Boy 10)
50 Free 30.98Y State F 03/07/2016 2016 MSC "Blast off to State"
100 Free 1:10.53Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 2:42.18Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
50 Back 42.42Y Divisional F 12/19/2015 2015 IN DUNE Rumble in the Region
100 Back 1:32.39Y Divisional F 11/22/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
50 Breast 48.03Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Breast 1:48.58Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
50 Fly 37.90Y Divisional F 02/20/2019 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Fly 1:35.87 Divisional F 01/09/2016 Crown Point Swim Club Winter Timed Finals
200 IM 3:15.07Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Churilla, Ethan: 07/28/2000 (Boy 15)
50 Free 20.88Y State F 02/20/2016 2015-16 IHSAA Crown Point Sectionals
100 Free 46.07Y State F 02/27/2016 2015-16 IHSAA State Championships
200 Free 1:46.68Y State P 03/21/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
500 Free 4:53.87Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 55.22Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Back 2:36.48L Divisional F 06/27/2015 2015 IN MSC Summer Splash Invitational
100 Breast 1:14.81Y Divisional F 06/25/2015 2015 IN HHSC vs CPSC
100 Fly 1:03.22Y Divisional F 06/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 IM 2:15.17Y Divisional F 06/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Dildine, Evan: 09/19/2002 (Boy 13)
50 Free 26.98Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
100 Free 58.65Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
200 Free 2:06.28Y Divisional P 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
500 Free 5:32.06Y Divisional F 01/29/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Back 1:02.20Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Back 2:32.42L State F 07/24/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
100 Breast 1:13.67Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Breast 2:39.42Y Divisional F 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash
100 Fly 1:09.30 Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
200 IM 2:19.57Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invitational
Gann, Joshua: 09/16/2000 (Boy 15)
50 Free 25.43Y Divisional F 06/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Free 55.19Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:00.66Y Divisional F 11/21/2015 HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
500 Free 5:36.81Y Divisional F 06/19/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 Back 4:48.85L Divisional F 06/14/2015 2015 LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
100 Breast 1:07.05Y Divisional F 02/20/2016 2015-16 IHSA Lincoln-Way Sectionals
200 Breast 2:29.55Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 IM 2:19.02Y Divisional F 06/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
400 IM 5:01.41Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Haan, Adam: 12/16/1998 (Boy 17)
50 Free 24.00Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Free 52.31Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 1:59.99Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Back 59.52Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Back 2:13.21Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 IM 2:21.59Y Divisional F 01/09/2016 Crown Point Swim Club Winter Timed Finals
Kotel, Thomas: 06/22/1997 (Boy 18)
50 Free 22.87YL Divisional F 02/20/2016 2015-16 IHSA Lincoln-Way Sectionals
100 Free 50.26Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Free 1:54.23Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Breast 1:03.21Y State F 02/20/2016 2015-16 IHSA Lincoln-Way Sectionals
100 Fly 55.93Y Divisional F 02/20/2016 2015-16 IHSA Lincoln-Way Sectionals
Vana, Nathan: 02/17/2002 (Boy 14)
50 Free 27.67Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
100 Free 1:01.68Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
100 Breast 1:16.57Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
200 Breast 2:49.84Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 NW Indiana Divisional Championships
Wallace Jr., Eric: 04/29/2000 (Boy 15)
50 Free 24.71Y Divisional F 03/07/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Free 54.70Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Back 1:00.76Y Divisional F 03/08/2015 2015 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Breast 1:13.46Y Divisional F 06/25/2015 2015 IN HHSC vs CPSC
100 Fly 54:86Y Divisional F 02/20/2016 2015-16 IHSAA Crown Point Sectional
Wisler, Ethan: 04/18/2005 (Boy 10)
50 Free 36.41Y Divisional F 02/20/2016 2015 NWISC Winter Championships
 
Sponsors