Summer 2016

The 2016 HHSC Summer Championship Team

Last Update - 8/1/2016

Qualifying Periods and Age Up Dates
Championship Meet Being Held on... Qualifying Period Age Up Date
Divisional Championships 7/30/2016 - 7/31/2016 8/1/2015 to 7/302016 7/30/2016
Senior State Championships 7/21/2016 - 7/24/2016 1/1/2015 to 7/21/2016 7/21/2016
Age Group State Championships 7/21/2016 - 7/24/2016 1/1/2015 to 7/21/2016 7/21/2016

Y next to Best Time indicates time achieved in Short Course Yards
L next to Best Time indicates time achieved in Long Course Meters
L next to Best Time indicates time achieved as the lead off swimmer in a relay

Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Ahner, Marina: 05/25/1999 (Girl 17)
100 Free 1:03.89Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championships
200 Free 2:17.80Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
500 Free 6:08.72Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN LaPorte High School - Girls
100 Breast 1:15.33Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
200 Breast 2:46.45Y Divisional F 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
200 IM 2:36.95Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Bailey, Mya: 07/14/2004 (Girl 12)
50 Free 30.96L State F 06/26/2016 2016 IN MSC Summer Splash Invite
100 Free 58.83Y State P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:11.73Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
500 Free 5:58.61Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Back 33.50L State F 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Back 1:10.93L State F 07/21/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
50 Breast 37.02Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:23.24Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Fly 31.35L State P 07/22/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Fly 1:12.35L State P 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 IM 2:47.72L State F 06/24/2016 2016 IN MSC Summer Splash Invite
Bantsolas, Emily: 06/15/2006 (Girl 10)
50 Free 34.41Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
100 Free 1:30.72L Divisional F 06/25/2016 2016 IN MSC Summer Splash Invite
200 Free 2:40.81Y Divisional F 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
50 Back 39.15YL Divisional F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 1:25.14Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Breast 42.88Y Divisional F 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
100 Breast 1:41.35Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Fly 38.81Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
200 IM 3:08.11Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Churilla, Chloe: 07/25/2004 (Girl 12)
50 Free 29.43Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Free 1:05.21Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:23.93Y Divisional P 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Back 36.23Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Fly 31.59Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Fly 1:11.65Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 IM 2:50.79Y Divisional F 01/29/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
Davila, Raquel: 06/25/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 28.32Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Free 1:01.82Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:18.89Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Breast 1:26.03Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 Breast 3:05.71Y Divisional P 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 IM 2:39.05Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Evilsizor, Anna: 05/27/2005 (Girl 11)
50 Free 37.04L Divisional F 05/15/2016 2016 IN LCB Making Waves Invitational
100 Free 1:09.60Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
500 Free 6:25.26Y Divisional F 07/16/2016 2016 IN NWISC Summer Championships
50 Breast 39.16Y Divisional P 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
100 Breast 1:26.34Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 IM 2:53.48Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Frazier, Savannah: 07/06/2016 (Girl 13)
50 Free 29.01Y Divisional P 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
100 Free 1:05.25Y Divisional P 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
200 Free 2:24.63L Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
100 Breast 1:38.99L Divisional F 06/26/2016 2016 IN MSC Summer Splash Invite
Gahre, Isabella: 08/10/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Free 30.78Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Free 1:08.39Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:27.49Y Divisional F 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
500 Free 6:15.13Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
50 Back 36.29Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Back 1:14.25Y Divisional F 02/20/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championship
50 Fly 35.69Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
100 Fly 1:19.75Y Divisional F 02/26/2016 HHSC Last Chance Time Trial
200 IM 2:50.34Y Divisional F 02/05/2016 2016 IN CPSC / DUNE / HHSC Tri Meet
Gann, Madeline: 09/21/2004 (Girl 11)
50 Breast 41.26Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Breast 1:31.96Y Divisional F 07/16/2016 2016 IN NWISC Summer Championships
Garcia, Chantal: 01/22/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 30.78Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
200 Free 2:24.73Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
Hanna, Kaylee: 08/11/1999 (Girl 16)
100 Back 1:13.21Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Jordan, Shannon: 12/30/1998 (Girl 17)
50 Free 26.97Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Free 59.87Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 Free 2:13.64Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Back 1:09.48Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 Back 2:56.14L Divisional F 07/09/2016 2016 MSC Last Chance Invite
200 IM 2:34.37Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Keene, Emma: 02/26/2004 (Girl 12)
50 Free 31.27Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Free 1:08.69Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:30.99Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Breast 38.04Y Divisional F 05/20/2016 2016 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Breast 1:25.43Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Keene, Haylie: 01/05/2002 (Girl 14)
50 Free 26.63YL Divisional F 03/19/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
100 Free 58.38YL Divisional F 03/20/2016 2016 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:08.73Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
500 Free 6:04.83Y Divisional F 01/29/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Back 1:09.64Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
200 Back 2:31.25Y Divisional F 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Breast 1:22.28Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Fly 1:12.65Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 IM 2:32.74Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Marvel, Emily: 04/18/2002 (Girl 14)
50 Free 27.86Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
100 Free 1:02.34Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
200 Free 2:14.81Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
500 Free 6:00.81Y Divisional F 01/15/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Back 1:07.41Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championship
200 Back 2:25.87Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly 1:13.90Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 2015 IN CPSC SYOA Fall Invite
200 IM 2:29.49Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
400 IM 5:22.80Y Divisional F 11/13/2015 2015 IN CPSC SYOA Fall Invite
Meyer, Allison: 09/13/2001 (Girl 14)
50 Free 29.46Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Free 1:04.89Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:20.04Y Divisional F 11/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
100 Back 1:13.10Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 Back 2:41.71Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly          
Miedema, Grace: 01/31/1999 (Girl 17)
100 Breast 1:16.45Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
200 IM 2:24.11Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
Rose, Alexandra: 03/26/2002 (Girl 14)
50 Free 28.96Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championship
100 Free 1:03.85Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 Free 2:16.46Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
500 Free 5:59.58Y Divisional F 01/15/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Back 1:11.30Y Divisional P 01/16/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 Back 2:31.80Y Divisional F 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
100 Fly 1:12.40Y Divisional P 01/17/2016 2016 IN LCB New Year Splash P/
200 IM 2:37.54Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
400 IM 5:42.34Y Divisional F 12/04/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Rose, Morgan: 08/02/1999 (Girl 16)
50 Free 26.27YL Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
100 Free 58.58YL Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
200 Free 2:01.09Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
100 Fly 1:03.72Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
Spears, Michaela: 01/27/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 26.39Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championship
100 Free 56.45Y State F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:05.40Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
500 Free 5:37.46Y Divisional F 12/04/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
1650 Free 19:42.54Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 2016 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Back 1:07.54Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
200 Back 2:21.85Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Breast 1:23.00L State P 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 Breast 3:00.11L State P 07/21/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Fly 1:06.12Y Divisional F 11/15/2015 2015 IN CPSC SYOA Fall Invite
200 IM 2:38.87L State P 07/25/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
400 IM 5:02.56Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Spears, Savanna: 11/10/2000 (Girl 15)
50 Free 24.78YL State P 03/12/2015 2016 IHSAA State Championships
100 Free 54.65Y State P 03/22/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:02.45Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
500 Free 5:46.71Y Divisional F 11/13/2015 2015 IN CPSC SYOA Fall Invite
100 Back 1:03.46Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Breast 1:20.69L State P 07/24/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Breast 3:00.11L Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Fly 1:03.63Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Fly 2:31.48Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 IM 2:16.04Y State F 02/06/2016 2016 IHSAA Lake Central Sectional
400 IM 5:15.06Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Stange, Rachel: 02/28/2003 (Girl 13)
50 Free 29.39L State P 07/21/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Free 1:01.94L State F 07/24/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:17.06L State F 07/22/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
500 Free 5:34.41Y Divisional F 01/08/2016 2016 IN CPSC Winter Invite
1650 Free 19:15.08Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Back 1:13.15L State P 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 Back 2:20.73Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Breast 1:21.43Y Divisional F 01/31/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Fly 1:08.77L State F 07/25/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Fly 2:31.78Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 IM 2:24.13Y Divisional F 01/29/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
400 IM 5:07.96Y Divisional F 01/08/2016 2016 IN CPSC Winter Invite
Villalpando, Apollonia: 03/16/2006 (Girl 10)
50 Free 36.22Y Divisional F 05/07/2016 2016 IN DUNE MAY ROCKIN' RACES
50 Breast 55.41L Divisional F 05/14/2016 2016 IN LCB Making Waves Invitational
100 Breast 2:03.31L Divisional F 05/15/2016 2016 IN LCB Making Waves Invitational
White, Aerin: 12/10/2006 (Girl 9)
50 Breast 46.64Y Divisional F 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
100 Breast 1:41.56Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
Wilson, Jourie: 04/10/2004 (Girl 12)
50 Free 29.55LL State F 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Free 1:04.31L State F 07/24/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 Free 2:27.56L State F 06/11/2106 2016 IN LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
400 Free 5:13.03L State F 05/13/2016 2016 IN LCB Making Waves Invitati
1650 Free 20.15.33Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 2016 IN HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Back 32.17L State F 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Back 1:08.38L State F 07/21/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
50 Breast 37.39Y Divisional F 05/20/2016 2016 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Breast 1:18.72Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Fly 31.63L State F 07/22/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
100 Fly 1:14.05L State P 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 IM 2:49.23L State F 05/13/2016 2016 IN LCB Making Waves Invitati
Arbelaez, Felipe: 01/13/2002 (Boy 14)
50 Free 27.72Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Free 1:01.07Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
200 Free 2:15.95Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Begeske, Connor: 09/29/2001 (Boy 14)
50 Free 25.34Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championship
100 Free 57.58Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
200 Free 2:08.52Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
500 Free 6:08.68Y Divisional F 11/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
100 Back 1:09.44Y Divisional F 12/05/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
200 Back 2:29.56Y Divisional F 12/06/2015 2015 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
Briggs, Braeden: 02/15/2009 (Boy 7)
50 Free 36.12Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
Briggs, Jamison: 11/10/2005 (Boy 10)
50 Free 30.98Y State F 03/07/2016 2016 MSC "Blast off to State"
100 Free 1:18.99Y State F 07/24/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 Free 2:38.07Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
50 Back 40.01Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
100 Back 1:24.08 Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
50 Breast 45.06Y Divisional F 05/20/2016 2016 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Breast 1:38.52Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
50 Fly 40.29L State F 05/15/2016 2016 IN LCB Making Waves Invitati
100 Fly 1:37.92L State F 07/23/2016 2016 IN SwimFest Long Course Championships
200 IM 2:57.72Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
Churilla, Ethan: 07/28/2000 (Boy 16)
50 Free 25.18L State F 07/25/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
100 Free 55.41L State F 07/24/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Free 2:02.83L State F 07/26/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
500 Free 4:53.87Y State F 03/20/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
100 Back 1:03.99L State F 07/25/2015 2015 Indiana Age Group State
200 Back 2:30.10L Divisional F 06/25/2016 2016 IN MSC Summer Splash Invite
Frost, Mark: 09/17/1998 (Boy 17)
50 Free 24.65Y Divisional F 05/20/2016 2016 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Free 55.56Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
100 Breast 1:03.24Y State F 02/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
200 Breast 1:22.08Y State F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
200 IM 2:12.84Y Divisional F 02/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
Gann, Joshua: 09/16/2000 (Boy 15)
50 Free 25.83Y Divisional F 10/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Free 55.90Y Divisional P 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 2:00.66Y Divisional F 11/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
500 Free 5:46.34Y Divisional F 11/20/2015 2015 IN HHSC Pilgrim Plunge Invite
100 Breast 1:08.70Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
200 Breast 2:29.55Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 IM 2:19.54Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
400 IM 5:01.41Y Divisional F 03/04/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Haan, Adam: 12/16/1998 (Boy 17)
50 Free 24.00Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Free 52.31Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 1:59.99Y Divisional F 01/30/2016 2016 IN HHSC Snowflake Invitational
100 Back 57.99Y Divisional F 07/17/2016 2016 IN NWISC Summer Championships
200 Back 2:13.21Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 IM 2:18.84Y Divisional P 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
Kotel, Thomas: 06/22/1997 (Boy 19)
50 Free 23.03Y Divisional F 02/21/2016 2016 IN NWISC Winter Championship
100 Free 50.26Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
200 Free 1:59.03Y Divisional P 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Breast 1:05.70Y Divisional F 03/06/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
100 Fly 57.60Y Divisional F 03/05/2016 2016 IN NW Indiana Divisional Cha
Melby, Alexander: 02/20/2001 (Boy 15)
50 Free 25.41Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
100 Breast 1:08.64Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
200 Breast 2:33.42Y Divisional F 07/30/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
200 IM 2:25.62Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
400 IM 5:14.91Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Payonk, Jacob: 11/17/1999 (Boy 16)
50 Free 23.38Y Divisional F 02/182016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
100 Free 53.28Y Divisional F 05/07/2016 2016 IN DUNE MAY ROCKIN' RACES
200 Free 2:00.14Y Divisional F 05/26/2016 2016 IN HHSC vs CPSC
100 Back 1:03.77Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
100 Fly 56.23Y Divisional F 01/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
200 Fly 2:25.88Y Divisional F 06/19/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Piech, Daniel: 07/29/1999 (Boy 17)
50 Free 26.07Y Divisional F 05/20/2016 2016 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Free 57.92Y Divisional F 05/20/2016 2016 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
200 IM 2:25.56Y Divisional F 02/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
Ramirez, Estevan: (Boy 16)
50 Free 24.81Y Divisional F 2/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
100 Free 55.43Y Divisional F 2/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
Sanchez, Nicolas: 09/11/2006 (Boy 9)
100 Back 1:34.09Y Divisional F 06/18/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Stange, Scott: 03/15/2000 (Boy 16)
50 Free 24.38Y Divisional F 02/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
100 Free 52.85Y Divisional F 02/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
200 Free 2:08.46Y Divisional F 06/17/2016 HHSC Beat the Heat Invite
Kubon, Maximus: 08/22/2006 (Boy 9)
50 Free 36.44Y Divisional F 07/31/2016 2016 North Indiana Summer Divisionals
Wallace Jr., Eric: 04/29/2000 (Boy 16)
50 Free 24.84Y Divisional F 10/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Free 55.74Y Divisional F 10/21/2015 2015 IN HHSC Intersquad Meet -
100 Fly 54.86Y Divisional F 02/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
Zendejas, Cristian: (Boy 17)
200 Free 1:49.01Y State F 2/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
500 Free 4:58.17 Divisional F 2/18/2016 2016 OBS IN Crown Point High School
Zurek, Skylar: 07/16/2001 (Girl 14)
50 Free 29.11Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
100 Free 1:04.08Y Divisional F 02/04/2016 2016 OBS IN Lake Central High School
 
Sponsors