Background-image
Sponsors
Past Champions

Central Zone Champions


Taylor Sanders 13-14 100 Breast 2004
Taylor Sanders 13-14 200 Breast 2004

 

 

 

Speedo Sectional Champions


Mike Payne      Senior 50 Free     2002
       

Mid-States Quad Meet Champions


Taylor Sanders 13-14 200 IM 2005
Taylor Sanders           13-14 200 Breast 2005

 

Age Group State Champions (LCM)


Grace Haskett 11-12 50 Back 2011
Grace Haskett 10 & U 50 Back 2009
Luke Haskett 13-14 200 Back 2009
Luke Haskett               13-14 100 Back 2009

 

Age Group State Champions (SCY)


Taylor Sanders               13-14    400 IM 2005
Taylor Sanders 13-14 200 Free 2005
Taylor Sanders 13-14 100 Breast 2005
Taylor Sanders            13-14 200 Breast 2005

 

Senior State Champions (SCY)


Paul Gabhart Senior 400 I.M. 2018
Paul Gabhart Senior 500 Free 2018
Paul Gabhart Senior 200 Free 2018
Paul Gabhart Senior 200 Fly 2018
Paul Gabhart Senior 100 Fly 2018
Paul Gabhart Senior 1650 Free  2017
Luke Haskett Senior 100 Back 2011

 

Divisional Champions (Summer)


Emma Gabhart 11-12 500 Free 2017
Kitty Gabhart Senior 100 Free 2017
Kitty Gabhart Senior 50 Free 2017
Sidney Carlile Senior 400 I.M. 2017

Alex Manke, Josh Werley,

Andrew Swenson, Paul Gabhart

Senior 200 Free Relay 2016

Andrew Swenson, Alex Manke,

Paul Gabhart, Josh Werley

Senior 200 Medley Relay 2016
Paul Gabhart Senior 200 Back 2016
Paul Gabhart Senior 100 Breast 2016
Paul Gabhart Senior 100 Back 2016
Jacob Werley 13-14 200 Free 2016
Kitty Gabhart 13-14 200 Fly 2016
Paul Gabhart Senior 500 Free 2015
Paul Gabhart Senior 200 Back 2015
Paul Gabhart Senior 100 Breast 2015
Paul Gabhart Senior 50 Free 2015
Paul Gabhart Senior 100 Back 2015
Emma Gabhart 10 & U 100 Free 2015
Emma Gabhart 10 & U 200 Free 2015
Emma Gabhart 10 & U 100 Back 2015
Kitty Gabhart 11-12 50 Back 2014
Paul Gabhart             13-14 200 Breast 2013
Paul Gabhart 13-14 200 Fly 2013

 

Divisional Champions (Winter)


Kaitlyn Hackney, Sidney Carlile

Hayley Hatfield, Hanna Hatfield

Senior 200 Free Relay 2018

Sidney Carlile, Kitty Gabhart

Hayley Hatfield, Hanna Hatfield

Senior 200 Medley Relay 2018
Kitty Gabhart Senior 50 Free 2018
Emma Gabhart 11-12 50 Breast 2018
Emma Gabhart 11-12 500 Free 2018
Emma Gabhart 11-12 400 I.M. 2018
Sidney Carlile Senior 200 Back 2018
Sidney Carlile Senior 1650 Free

2018

Hayley Hatfield Senior 200 IM 2018
Garrett Gabhart 10 & U 50 Free 2018
Ava Lipp 10 & U 50 Back 2018
Jacob Werley Senior 100 Back 2018
Jacob Werley Senior 200 Free 2018

Sidney Carlile, Hayley Hatfield,

Shay Summers, Hanna Hatfield

Senior 200 Medley Relay 2017

Andrew Swenson, Alec Chastain,

Josh Werley, Alex Manke

Senior 200 Medley Relay 2017

Sidney Carlile, Joslyn Wever,

Hanna Hatfield, Hayley Hatfield

Senior 200 Free Relay 2017

Dayson Sorrells, Alec Chastain,

Jacob Werley, Paul Gabhart

Senior 200 Free Relay 2017
Hayley Hatfield Senior 100 Breast 2017
Hayley Hatfield Senior 200 Breast 2017
Sidney Carlile Senior 200 Fly 2017
Sidney Carlile Senior 200 Back 2017
Alexander Swenson 13-14 200 I.M. 2017
Kitty Gabhart 13-14 100 Fly 2017
Paul Gabhart Senior 1650 Free 2017
Andrew Swenson Senior 200 I.M. 2017
Andrew Swenson Senior 200 Free 2017
Andrew Swenson Senior 500 Free 2017

Dayson Sorrells, Nick Howell,

Andrew Swenson, Jacob Werley

13-14 200 Medley Relay 2016

Trey Kimbley, Jeremy Morgan,

Alexander Swenson, Garrett Henson

11-12 200 Medley Relay 2016
Sidney Carlile Senior 400 I.M. 2016
Emma Gabhart 10 & U 50 Back 2016
Emma Gabhart 10 & U 50 Breast 2016
Alexander Swenson 11-12 50 Back 2016
Alexander Swenson 11-12 100 Free 2016
Alexander Swenson 11-12 100 Back 2016
Alexander Swenson 11-12 200 Free 2016
Alexander Swenson 11-12 50 Free 2016
Jeremy Morgan 11-12 50 Breast 2016
Jacob Werley 13-14 50 Free 2016
Andrew Swenson 13-14 100 Fly 2015
Alex Manke Senior 200 Free 2015
Alex Manke Senior 500 Free 2015
Emma Gabhart 10 & U 200 Free 2015
Paul Gabhart                13-14 1650 Free 2014
Paul Gabhart 13-14 100 Breast 2014
Alex Manke 13-14 200 Free 2014
Alexander Swenson 10 & U 100 Free 2014
Alexander Swenson 10 & U 50 Fly 2014
Andrew Swenson 11-12 50 Breast 2014
Andrew Swenson 11-12 100 Breast 2014
Coleen Gabhart Senior 200 Breast 2013
Paul Gabhart 13-14 200 Free 2013
Paul Gabhart 13-14 400 IM 2013
Andrew Swenson 11-12 50 Free 2013
Paul Gabhart 11-12 100 Back 2012
Paul Gabhart 11-12 100 Free 2012
Paul Gabhart 11-12 50 Fly 2012
Grace Haskett 13-14 100 Free 2012
Brendon Smith 13-14 200 IM 2012
Brendon Smith 13-14 100 Free 2012
Andrew Swenson 10 & U 50 Free 2012
Paul Gabhart 11-12 50 Back 2011
Luke Haskett Senior 100 Fly 2011
Luke Haskett Senior 50 Free 2011
Luke Haskett Senior 200 Free 2011
Luke Haskett Senior 100 Free 2011
Luke Haskett Senior 100 Breast 2011
Arthur Cross-Najafi 13-14 50 Free 2010
Brendon Smith 11-12 100 Fly 2010
Luke Haskett 13-14 50 Free 2009
Luke Haskett 13-14 200 Breast 2009
Luke Haskett 13-14 100 Breast 2009
Rosanna van der Kleij Senior 100 Free 2008
Luke Haskett 11-12 50 Fly 2007
Nathan Lee 11-12 50 Free 2006
Luke Haskett 10 & U 50 Fly 2005
Andrea Advincula Senior 100 Fly 2002
Barron Hewetson Senior 200 Free 2002
Taylor Sanders 11-12 50 Back 2002
Taylor Sanders 11-12 100 Back 2002
Taylor Sanders 11-12 100 Free 2002