Honor Roll

 

Brownsburg Invite Recap

100% Best Times: David Buening, Emily Buening, Samantha Houchens, Colin Parker, Aisha Tashpulatova

 70% Best Times: Maddie Bumps, Deborah Danek, Toni Jazvic, Meggie McPherson, Robbie Sheffield, Jack Steadham, Keira White

Top 8 Finishes: Emily Buening, Maddie Bumps, Katie Countryman, Deborah Danek, Michael Goetz, Grayden Hogan, Samantha Houchens, Kaitlyn McPherson, Meggie McPherson, Sarah McPherson, Colin Parker, Logan Parker, Robbie Sheffield, Amelia Smith, Kayley Spicer, Jack Steadham, Evelyn Tabor, Lillian Tabor, Aisha Tashpulatova, Andrew Troy

Top 16 Finishes: Charlotte Buening, Cadel Easterday, Cate Gramelspacher, Keira White

 

Honor Roll (Long Course 2018)

** Through Brownsburg Invite **

Divisional: Avery Aiello, Vivian Baker, Lurilla Bereveskos, Claudia Buddenbaum, Charlotte Buening, David Buening, Emily Buening, Maddie Bumps, Katie Countryman, Finn Crist, Deborah Danek, Tyler Diercks, Caleb Dooley, Ayden Fahey, Kiernan Fahey, Liam Fahey, Margherita Firenze, Brody Friend, Scarlet Friend, Michael Goetz, Daren Glore, Cate Gramelspacher, Kathryn Hardin, Parker Hershberger, CJ Hill, Brooks Hillenbrand, Grayden Hogan, Emma Horton, Samantha Houchens, Delaney Isakson, Toni Jazvic, Sally Jones, Samantha Klug, Peter LaBarge, Olivia Langdon, Carlise Leppert, Grace Lough, Lizzie Maurer, Meggie McPherson, Kaitlyn McPherson, Sarah McPherson, Julia Moore, Raphael Palma D’Oliveira, Caleb Parker, Dean Papachronis, Colin Parker, Logan Parker, Kate Peterson, Will Ruschhaupt, Robbie Sheffield, Allison Smith, Amelia Smith, Kayley Spicer, Jack Steadham, Alaina Steinkamp-Bartus, Evelyn Tabor, Lillian Tabor, Aisha Tashpulatova, Andrew Troy, Justin White, Keira White, Lily Wolfe, Sammy Wolfe

Age Group State: Lurilla Bereveskos, Emily Buening, Katie Countryman, Finn Crist, Kiernan Fahey, Liam Fahey, Brody Friend, Toni Jazvic, Sarah McPherson, Colin Parker, Jack Steadham

Zones: Emily Buening, Brody Friend, Jack Steadham

Senior State: Emily Buening, Scarlet Friend, Delaney Isakson, Sally Jones, Peter LaBarge, Meggie McPherson, Kaitlyn McPherson, Caleb Parker

Speedo Sectionals: Scarlet Friend, Delaney Isakson, Sally Jones, Peter LaBarge, Meggie McPherson, Kaitlyn McPherson, Caleb Parker

 
Partners
Indiana+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Club+Recognition+Program
Club+Excellence+Program
Web+Link
Sponsors