Background-image
Team Records (LCM)

 

PIRANHAS SWIM CLUB
           
Team Records Updated 8/2/2021
           
Long Course Meters
           
             
      8 & Under LCM      
    GIRLS   BOYS    
Date Time Name EVENT Name Time Date
7/28/12 36.79 Camryn Woods 50 FREE Jonathan Wheler 36.78 8/1/95
6/15/98 1:22.17 Erin Mykleby 100 FREE Dominik Gnad 1:22.14 7/29/10
7/6/12 3:07.21 Camryn Woods 200 FREE William Gorman 3:02.13 7/25/14
7/17/04 7:51.80 Rachel Moore 400 FREE      
8/1/98 42.75 Erin Mykleby 50 BACK Kevin Burke 44.25 7/10/09
8/1/98 1:29.01 Erin Mykleby 100 BACK Jonathan Wheeler 1:33.48 8/1/95
8/3/01 51.2 Caitlin Campbell 50 BREAST Dominik Gnad 46.37 7/29/10
6/17/05 1:51.11 Ashton Ehrecke 100 BREAST Dominik Gnad 1:41.01 7/16/10
6/26/98 42.14 Erin Mykleby 50 FLY Dominik Gnad 40.48 6/5/10
8/3/01 1:39.29 Caitlin Campbell 100 FLY Dominik Gnad 1:40.75 6/5/10
8/1/98 3:19.47 Erin Mykleby 200 IM Andy White 3:25.41 7/7/00
      200 FREE RELAY      
7/29/10 2:55.56 Carly Lundry   William Groman 3:20.39 7/25/13
    Grace Sommers   Keaton Weaver    
    Bell Luebken   Jacob Tallman    
    Isabella Miletich   Ricky Zilmer    
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
7/31/08 3:16.91 Abigail Meyers   Luke Nickles 3:41.62 7/30/09
    Emily Goodman   Charlie Bunn    
    Maya Churi   Noah Zapolski    
    Sage Ohlensehlen   Andrew Ottavianelli    
             
      9-10 LCM      
    GIRLS   BOYS    
Date Time Name EVENT Name Time Date
8/4/00 31.64 Erin Mykleby 50 FREE Yu-Bin Kim 31 8/12/05
8/4/00 1:09.51 Erin Mykleby 100 FREE Yu-Bin Kim 1:08.91 8/5/05
8/1/97 2:28.43 Megan Lonergan 200 FREE Dominik Gnad 2:30.23 8/12/05
7/28/11 5:27.99 Olivia Staver 400 FREE Dominik Gnad 5:25.70 7/28/11
5/20/11 13:44.06 Katie Oros 800 FREE      
8/4/00 36.34 Erin Mykleby 50 BACK Hudson Weaver 38.22 6/9/18
8/4/00 1:19.25 Erin Mykleby 100 BACK Hudson Weaver 1:22.56 6/10/18
7/16/10 3:02.14 Ali Staver 200 BACK Luke Tysdal 3:12.57 6/27/21
8/7/03 42.47 Caitlin Campbell 50 BREAST Jonathan Wheeler 40.98 8/1/97
6/16/00 1:33.78 Erin Mykleby 100 BREAST Dominik Gnad 1:28.32 8/3/12
6/5/10 3:29.55 Ali Staver 200 BREAST Alex Walton 3:35.06 6/9/07
8/4/00 33.38 Erin Mykleby 50 FLY Jonathan Wheeler 33.52 8/1/97
7/7/00 1:18.28 Erin Mykleby 100 FLY Jonathan Wheeler 1:15.47 8/1/97
7/16/10 3:11.03 Ali Staver 200 FLY Luke Tysdal 3:49.90 6/27/21
8/1/97 2:48.15 Megan Lonergan 200 IM Dominik Gnad 2:45.49 8/3/12
6/5/10 6:23.10 Ali Staver 400 IM Luke Tysdal 7:05.97 5/21/21
      200 FREE RELAY      
8/1/97 2:17.86 Allison MIller   Kevin Burke    
    Kim Quinn   Parker Huhn    
    Ramsey Vens   Andrew Schemmel    
    Megan Lonergan   Dominik Gnad    
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
8/1/97 2:33.10 Ramsey Vens   Logan Robinson 2:40.86 5/20/11
    Allison Miller   Dominik Gnad    
    Megan Lonergan   Parker Huhn    
    Kim Quinn   Andrew Schemmel    
             
      11-12 LCM      
    GIRLS   BOYS    
Date Time Name EVENT Name Time Date
7/23/21 28.61 Jaya Stacy 50 FREE Ian Renner-Arjes 26.99 8/1/93
8/2/02 1:03.53 Erin Mykleby 100 FREE Ian Renner-Arjes 57.89 8/1/93
7/30/99 2:19.00 Megan Lonergan 200 FREE John Kuykendall 2:07.02 6/15/95
6/25/99 4:44.42 Megan Lonergan 400 FREE Ian Renner-Arjes 4:35.81 8/1/93
7/25/13 10:08.06 Olivia Staver 800 FREE Ryland Feist 9:43.37 7/27/17
5/1/99 19:12.44 Megan Lonergan 1500 FREE Ryland Feist 19:48.29 7/29/17
8/2/02 34.14 Erin Mykleby 50 BACK Ian Renner-Arjes 32.25 8/1/93
8/9/02 1:12.21 Erin Mykleby 100 BACK John Beck 1:10.93 5/6/06
7/30/09 2:39.55 Evan Hundley 200 BACK John Beck 2:32.72 5/6/06
8/7/09 37.2 Ashton Ehrecke 50 BREAST Matthew Anderson 34.91 8/7/09
7/29/16 1:21.88 Taylor Buhr 100 BREAST Matthew Anderson 1:19.12 8/7/09
7/30/09 2:59.10 Ashton Ehrecke 200 BREAST Matthew Anderson 2:59.67 7/30/09
8/12/05 30.8 Caitlin Campbell 50 FLY Ian Renner-Arjes 29.96 8/1/93
8/5/05 1:08.73 Caitlin Campbell 100 FLY Ian Renner-Arjes 1:08.36 8/1/93
7/7/12 2:40.02 Ali Staver 200 FLY Yu-Bin Kim 2:45.74 8/4/06
8/2/02 2:26.19 Erin Mykleby 200 IM Timothy Horvat 2:30.82 6/25/00
6/20/12 5:43.42 Ali Staver 400 IM Timothy Horvat 5:21.58 6/25/00
      200 FREE RELAY      
7/25/13 2:01.59 Alexis Biene   Keton Weaver 1:58.81 7/30/17
    Bailey Hoffman   Keaton Braack    
    Olivia Saver   Ryland Feist    
    Danielle Naumen   Bryan Caraman    
      400 FREE RELAY      
7/25/13 4:28.55 Danielle Nauman   Bryan Caraman 4:21.78 7/30/17
    Bailey Hoffman   Ryland Feist    
    Alexis Biene   Keton Braack    
    Olivia Staver   Keton Weaver    
      200 MEDLEY RELAY      
7/25/13 2:17.88 Katie Oros   Keaton Braack 2:14.41 7/29/17
    Alexis Biene   Ryland Feist    
    Olivia Staver   Keatin Weaver    
    Danielle Naumen   Bryan Caraman    
      400 MEDLAY RELAY      
7/25/13 5:04.95 Lauren Groenenboom   Bryan Caraman 5:00.81 7/28/17
    Alexis Biene   Keaton Weaver    
    Olivia Staver   Ryalnd Feist    
    Danielle Naumen   Keaton Braack    
             
      13-14 LCM      
    GIRLS   BOYS    
Date Time Name EVENT Name Time Date
8/6/10 28.1 Madeline Burnham 50 FREE Alex Stone 25.31 7/26/18
7/8/11 1:01.39 Evan Hundley 100 FREE Alex Stone 55.2 7/29/18
3/11/16 2:08.89 Olivia Staver 200 FREE Alex Stone 1:59.75 7/27/18
3/12/16 4:31.07 Olivia Staver 400 FREE Colin Kilcoin 4:14.71 7/28/18
3/10/16 9:14.56 Olivia Staver 800 FREE Colin Kilcoin 8:48.94 7/26/18
8/3/01 17:51.48 Megan Lonergan 1500 FREE Colin Kilcoin 16:57.91 7/29/18
7/26/18 32.64 Grace Veach 50 BACK Colin Kilcoin 30.41 7/26/18
7/28/18 1:08.26 Grace Veach 100 BACK Colin Kilcoin 1:04.43 7/29/18
2/20/00 2:30.79 Andrea Ryan 200 BACK Colin Kilcoin 2:13.75 7/29/18
7/14/06 38.05 Caitlin Campbell 50 BREAST Matthew Anderson 34.06 7/8/10
7/24/15 1:15.16 Christy Bishop 100 BREAST Christopher Roemer 1:13.49 7/30/21
7/25/15 2:44.53 Christy Bishop 200 BREAST Parker Paulson 2:33.94 7/28/18
7/14/06 30.17 Caitlin Campbell 50 FLY Matthew Anderson 32.55 7/8/10
8/6/08 1:04.75 Molly Coonce 100 FLY Zachary Bartholomew 1:00.40 7/30/04
7/25/13 2:29.97 Ali Staver 200 FLY Parker Paulson 2:16.49 7/29/18
8/6/08 2:26.55 Molly Coonce 200 IM Alex Stone 2:17.41 7/26/18
7/24/15 5:16.49 Olivia Staver 400 IM Colin Kilcoin 4:51.24 7/27/18
      200 FREE RELAY      
7/26/18 1:55.30 Taylor Buhr   Ryan Vance 1:42.32 7/26/18
    Grace Veach   Alex Stone    
    Ella Zillmer   Colin Kilcoin    
    Abby Buechel   Bryan Caraman    
      400 FREE RELAY      
7/29/18 4:12.98 Grace Veach   Alex Stone 3:48.41 7/29/18
    Sophie Greko   Ryan Vance    
    Taylor Buhr   Parker Paulson    
    Abby Buechel   Colin Kilcoin    
      800 FREE RELAY      
7/25/13 9:15.47 Sarah Schemmel   Colin Kilcoin 8:14.76 7/27/18
    Ali Staver   Alex Stone    
    Melanie Housenga   Parker Paulson    
    Kaitlyn Housenga   Ryan Vance    
      200 MEDLAY RELAY      
7/26/18 2:06.64 Grace Veach   Colin Kilcoin 1:56.09 7/26/18
    Taylor Buhr   Parker Paulson    
    Alix Dalmasso   Alex Stone    
    Abby Buechel   Ryan Vance    
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
7/26/18 4:37.68 Grace Veach   Colin Kilcoin 4:15.55 7/28/18
    Taylor Buhr   Parker Paulson    
    Alix Dalmasso   Alex Stone    
    Abby Buechel   Ryan Vance    
             
             
      15 & Over LCM      
    GIRLS   BOYS    
Date Time Name EVENT Name Time Date
7/26/12 27.59 Gabrielle Stecker 50 FREE John Lonergan 23.83 8/3/01
8/5/13 58.95 Gabrielle Stecker 100 FREE John Lonergan 52.6 7/20/00
7/26/12 2:04.92 Gabrielle Stecker 200 FREE Ian Renner-Arjes 1:56.42 8/1/97
5/30/13 4:21.23 Gabrielle Stecker 400 FREE Charles Cunnick 4:11.96 7/24/03
8/5/13 8:59.89 Gabrielle Stecker 800 FREE Charles Cunnick 8:39.84 7/24/03
8/7/03 17:30.72 Megan Lonergan 1500 FREE Charles Cunnick 16:41.08 7/24/03
7/26/18 30.79 Aviana Zahara 50 BACK Kevin Burke 28.29 7/27/17
7/26/18 1:06.69 Sami Roemer 100 BACK Owen Chiles 1:00.42 8/1/21
5/30/13 2:22.14 Gabrielle Stecker 200 BACK Owen Chiles 2:12.40 8/1/21
6/26/21 37.26 Mikayla Depover 50 BREAST Gabe Eliasen 32.51 7/30/21
7/22/09 1:14.68 Molly Coonce 100 BREAST Tanner Nelson 1:07.88 7/17/13
6/26/09 2:40.45 Molly Coonce 200 BREAST Nicholas Staver 2:27.39 7/25/13
7/31/21 30.63 Hailee Messerly 50 FLY Remi Greko 27.17 7/30/21
5/18/12 1:04.16 Gabrielle Stecker 100 FLY James Dragon 56.59 7/22/04
8/5/13 2:19.00 Gabrielle Stecker 200 FLY Will Gorman 2:08.79 7/31/21
6/26/09 2:24.06 Molly Coonce 200 IM Parker Paulson 2:12.72 7/29/21
8/5/13 5:04.28 Gabrielle Stecker 400 IM Alex Dragon 4:40.89 7/20/06
      200 FREE RELAY      
7/25/14 1:47.91 Gabrielle Stecker   Remi Greko 1:38.15 7/26/18
    Sydney Angell   Jakob Petit    
    Evan Hundley   Luke Nickels    
    Sarah Schemmel   Kevin Burke    
      400 FREE RELAY      
7/29/18 4:00.11 Aviana Zahara   Remi Greko 3:38.52 7/29/18
    Olivia Staver   Kevin Burke    
    Sami Roemer   Nick Kontos    
    Jenna Pehowski   Jakob Petit    
      800 FREE RELAY      
7/26/12 8:47.44 Gabrielle Stecker   Owen Chiles 8:05.81 7/30/21
    Evan Hundley   Ryan Vance    
    Nicole Oppel   Will Gorman    
    Kaitlyn Housenga   Parker Paulson    
      200 MEDLAY RELAY      
7/28/16 1:59.66 Ali Staver   Nick Kontos 1:47.41 7/26/18
    Christy Bishop   Jacob McCredie    
    Madeline Burnham   Kevin Burke    
    Sarah Schemmel   Remi Greko    
      400 MEDLEY RELAY      
7/20/14 4:21.33 Gabrielle Stecker   Owen Chiles 4:05.56 7/31/21
    Sydney Angell   Parker Paulson    
    Sarah Schemmel   Will Gorman    
    Evan Hundley   Remi Greko