Background-image
Team Records (LCM)


Piranhas Swim Club
Team Records - UPDATED  4/6/2018
Course : Long Course Meters
8 & UNDER LCM
DATE GIRLS TIME EVENT TIME BOYS DATE
7/28/2012 Woods, Camryn 36.79  50 FREE 36.78  Wheeler, Jonathan 8/1/1995
6/15/1998 Mykleby, Erin 1:22.17  100 FREE 1:22.14  Gnad, Dominik 7/29/2010
7/6/2012 Woods, Camryn 3:07.21  200 FREE 3:02.13  Gorman, William 7/25/2014
7/17/2004 Moore, Rachel 7:51.80  400 FREE      
8/1/1998 Mykleby, Erin 42.75  50 BACK 44.25  Burke, Kevin 7/10/2009
8/1/1998 Mykleby, Erin 1:29.01  100 BACK 1:33.48  Wheeler, Jonathan 8/1/1995
8/3/2001 Campbell, Caitlin 51.20  50 BREAST 46.37  Gnad, Dominik 7/29/2010
6/17/2005 Ehrecke, Ashton 1:51.11  100 BREAST 1:41.01  Gnad, Dominik 7/16/2010
6/26/1998 Mykleby, Erin 42.14  50 FLY 40.48  Gnad, Dominik 7/29/2010
8/3/2001 Campbell, Caitlin 1:39.29  100 FLY 1:40.75  Gnad, Dominik 6/5/2010
8/1/1998 Mykleby, Erin 3:19.47  200 IM 3:25.41  White, Andy

7/7/2000

7/29/2010

 

Lundry, Carly

2:55.56  200 FREE RELAY 3:20.39 

 

Gorman, William

7/25/2013
Sommers, Grace Weaver, Keaton
Luebken, Bell Tallman, Jacob
Miletich, Isabella Zillmer, Ricky
7/31/2008 

 

Meyers, Abigail

3:16.91  200 MEDLEY RELAY 3:41.62 

 

Nickles, Luke

7/30/2009
Goodman, Emily Bunn, Charlie
Churi, Maya Zapolski, Noah
Ohlensehlen, Sage Ottavianelli, Andrew
             
9 - 10 LCM
DATE GIRLS TIME EVENT TIME BOYS DATE
8/4/2000 Mykleby, Erin 31.64  50 FREE 31.00  Kim, Yu-Bin 8/12/2005
8/4/2000 Mykleby, Erin 1:09.51  100 FREE 1:08.91  Kim, Yu-Bin 8/5/2005
8/1/1997 Lonergan, Megan 2:28.43  200 FREE 2:30.23  Gnad, Dominik 8/12/2005
7/28/2011 Staver, Olivia 5:27.99  400 FREE 5:25.70  Gnad, Dominik 7/28/2011
5/20/2011 Oros, Katie 13:44.06  800 FREE      
8/4/2000 Mykleby, Erin 36.34  50 BACK 38.32  Kim, Yu-Bin 8/5/2005
8/4/2000 Mykleby, Erin 1:19.25  100 BACK 1:23.14  Wheeler, Jonathan 8/1/1997
7/16/2010 Staver, Ali 3:02.14  200 BACK 3:24.98  Nickles, Grant 6/7/2008
8/7/2003 Campbell, Caitlin 42.47  50 BREAST 40.98  Wheeler, Jonathan 8/1/1997
6/16/2000 Mykleby, Erin 1:33.78  100 BREAST 1:28.32  Gnad, Dominik 8/3/2012
6/5/2010 Staver, Ali 3:29.55  200 BREAST 3:35.06  Walton, Alex 6/9/2007
8/4/2000 Mykleby, Erin 33.38  50 FLY 33.52  Wheeler, Jonathan 8/1/1997
7/7/2000 Mykleby, Erin 1:18.28  100 FLY 1:15.47  Wheeler, Jonathan 8/1/1997
7/16/2010 Staver, Ali 3:11.03  200 FLY      
8/1/1997 Lonergan, Megan 2:48.15  200 IM 2:45.49  Gnad, Dominik 8/3/2012
6/5/2010 Staver, Ali 6:23.10  400 IM      
8/1/1997 Miller, Allison 2:17.86  200 FREE RELAY 2:20.39  Burke, Kevin 5/20/2011
Quinn, Kim Huhn, Parker
Vens, Ramsey Schemmel, Andrew
Lonergan, Megan Gnad, Dominik
8/1/1997 Vens, Ramsey 2:33.10  200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:40.86  Robinson, Logan 5/20/2011
Miller, Allison Gnad, Dominik
Lonergan, Megan Huhn, Parker
Quinn, Kim Schemmel, Andrew
             
11 - 12 LCM
DATE GIRLS TIME EVENT TIME BOYS DATE
8/7/2009 Ehrecke, Ashton 28.83  50 FREE 26.99  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1993
8/2/2002 Mykleby, Erin 1:03.53  100 FREE 57.89  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1993
7/30/1999 Lonergan, Megan 2:19.00  200 FREE 2:07.02  Kuykendall, John 6/15/1995
6/25/1999 Lonergan, Megan 4:44.42  400 FREE 4:35.81  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1993
7/25/2013 Staver, Olivia 10:08.06  800 FREE 9:43.37 Reist, Ryland 7/27/2017
5/1/1999 Lonergan, Megan 19:12.44  1500 FREE 18:48.29 Feist, Ryland 7/29/17
8/2/2002 Mykleby, Erin 34.14  50 BACK 32.25  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1993
8/9/2002 Mykleby, Erin 1:12.21  100 BACK 1:10.93  Beck, John 5/6/2006
7/30/2009 Hundley, Evan 2:39.55  200 BACK 2:32.72  Beck, John 5/6/2006
8/7/2009 Ehrecke, Ashton 37.20  50 BREAST 34.91  Anderson, Matthew 8/7/2009
7/29/2016 Buhr, Taylor 1:21.88 100 BREAST 1:19.12  Anderson, Matthew 8/7/2009
7/30/2009 Ehrecke, Ashton 2:59.10  200 BREAST 2:59.67  Anderson, Matthew 7/30/2009
8/12/2005 Campbell, Caitlin 30.80  50 FLY 29.96  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1993
8/5/2005 Campbell, Caitlin 1:08.73  100 FLY 1:08.36  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1993
7/7/2012 Staver, Ali 2:40.02  200 FLY 2:45.74  Kim, Yu-Bin 8/4/2006
8/2/2002 Mykleby, Erin 2:36.19  200 IM 2:30.82  Horvat, Timothy 6/25/2000
6/30/2012 Staver, Ali 5:43.42  400 IM 5:21.58  Horvat, Timothy 6/25/2000
7/25/2013 Biene, Alexis 2:01.59  200 FREE RELAY 1:58.81  Weaver,Keaton 7/30/2017
Hoffman, Bailey Braack, Keaton 
Staver, Olivia Feist, Ryland
Nauman, Danielle Caraman, Bryan
7/25/2013 Nauman, Danielle 4:38.55  400 FREE RELAY 4:21.78  Caraman, Bryan 7/30/2017
Hoffman, Bailey Feist, Ryland
Biene, Alexis Braack, Keaton
Staver, Olivia Weaver, Keaton
7/25/2013 Oros, Katie 2:17.88  200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:14.41 Braack, Keaton 7/29/2017
Beine, Alexis Feist, Ryland
Staver, Olivia Weaver, Keaton
Nauman, Danielle Caraman, Bryan
7/25/2013 Groenenboom, Lauren 5:04.95  400 MEDLEY RELAY 5:00.81 Caraman, Bryan 7/28/2017
Beine, Alexis Feist, Ryland
Staver, Olivia Braack, Keaton
Nauman, Danielle Weaver, Keaton
13 - 14 LCM
DATE GIRLS TIME EVENT TIME BOYS DATE
8/6/2010 Burnham, Madeline 28.10  50 FREE 25.32  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1995
7/28/2011 Hundley, Evan 1:01.39  100 FREE 57.15  Bartholomew, Zack 7/30/2004
3/11/2016 Staver, Olivia 2:08.89 200 FREE 2:04.77  Bartholomew, Zack 7/30/2004
3/12/2016 Staver, Olivia 4:31.07 400 FREE 4:24.34  Kilcoin, Colin 3/9/2018
3/10/2016 Staver, Olivia 9:14.56 800 FREE 8:57.20 Kilcoin, Colin 3/8/2018
8/3/2001 Lonergan, Megan 17:51.48  1500 FREE 17:10.31 Kilcoin, Colin 3/11/2018
7/30/2009 Stecker, Gabrielle 33.46  50 BACK 32.73  Gayton, Joeseph 7/31/2008
7/20/2000 Ryan, Andrea 1:09.68  100 BACK 1:05.08  Bartholomew, Zack 7/30/2004
27/20/2000 Ryan, Andrea 2:30.79  200 BACK 2:27.43  Horvat, Timothy 6/15/2001
7/14/2006 Campbell, Caitlin 38.05  50 BREAST 34.06  Anderson, Matthew 7/8/2010
7/24/2015 Bishop, Christy 1:15.16 100 BREAST 1:13.96  White, Andy 7/7/2006
7/25/2015 Bishop, Christy 2:44.53 200 BREAST 2:37.67  White, Andy 7/7/2006
7/14/2006 Campbell, Caitlin 30.17  50 FLY 32.55  Anderson, Matthew 7/8/2010
8/6/2008 Coonce, Molly 1:04.75  100 FLY 1:00.40  Bartholomew, Zachary 7/30/2004
7/25/2013 Staver, Ali 2:29.97  200 FLY 2:24.93  Bartholomew, Zachary 5/3/2003
8/6/2008 Coonce, Molly 2:26.55  200 IM 2:20.72  Bartholomew, Zachary 7/30/2004
7/24/2015 Staver, Olivia 5:16.49 400 IM 5:02.68 Kilcoin, Colin 3/10/2018
7/23/2015 Beine, Alexis 1:55.97 200 FREE RELAY 1:52.36 Kilcoin, Colin 7/27/2017
Williams, Lily Peterson, Jack
Bishop, Christy Williams, Jack
Staver, Olivia Vance, Ryan
7/25/2013 Schemmel, Sarah 4:19.74  400 FREE RELAY 4:03.02  Kilcoin, Colin 7/30/2017
Staver, Ali Paulson, Parker
Housenga, Melanie Peterson, Jack
Housenga, Kaitlyn Vance, Ryan
7/25/2013 Schemmel, Sarah 9:15.47  800 FREE RELAY 8:52.30 Paulson, Parker 7/28/2017
Staver, Ali Kilcoin, Colin
Housenga, Melanie Peterson, Jack
Housenga, Kaitlyn Vance, Ryan
7/23/2015 Williams, Lily 2:09.67 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:08.55 Bevans, Jack 7/23/2015
Bishop, Christy Clark, Spencer
Beine, Alexis Martell, Nathaniel
Staver, Olivia McCredie, Jacob
7/25/2015 Williams, Lily 4:42.72 400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:44.69  Clark, Alex 8/1/2003
Bishop, Christy Gayton, John
Beine, Alexis Dragon, Alex
Staver, Olivia Kuhl, Tyler
15 & Over LCM
DATE GIRLS TIME EVENT TIME BOYS DATE
7/26/2012 Stecker, Gabrielle 27.59  50 FREE 23.83  Lonergan, John 8/3/2001
8/5/2013 Stecker, Gabrielle 58.95  100 FREE 52.60  Lonergan, John 7/20/2000
7/26/2012 Stecker, Gabrielle 2:04.92  200 FREE 1:56.42  Renner-Arjes, Ian 8/1/1997
5/30/2013 Stecker, Gabrielle 4:21.23  400 FREE 4:11.96  Cunnick, Charles 7/24/2003
8/5/2013 Stecker, Gabrielle 8:59.89  800 FREE 8:39.84  Cunnick, Charles 7/24/2003
8/7/2003 Lonergan, Megan 17:30.72  1500 FREE 16:41.08  Cunnick, Charles 7/24/2003
7/28/2016 Zahara, Aviana 31.06 50 BACK 28.29 Burke, Kevin 7/27/2017
8/1/1996 McCarthy, Libby 1:06.80  100 BACK 1:01.36 Burke, Kevin 3/9/2018
5/30/2013 Stecker, Gabrielle 2:22.14  200 BACK 2:16.67 Burke, Kevin 7/30/2017
7/22/2009 Coonce, Molly 1:14.68  100 BREAST 1:07.88  Nelson, Tanner 7/17/2013
6/26/2009 Coonce, Molly 2:40.45  200 BREAST 2:27.39  Staver, Nicholas 7/25/2013
5/17/2013 Oppel, Nicole 30.90  50 FLY 27.23  Scheerer, Aaron 5/17/2013
5/18/2012 Stecker, Gabrielle 1:04.16  100 FLY 56.59  Dragon, James 7/22/2004
8/5/2013 Stecker, Gabrielle 2:19.00  200 FLY 2:10.13  Billups, Alex 7/20/2006
6/26/2009 Coonce, Molly 2:24.06  200 IM 2:13.26  Dragon, Alex 7/20/2006
8/5/2013 Stecker, Gabrielle 5:04.28  400 IM 4:40.89  Dragon, Alex 7/20/2006
7/25/2014 Stecker, Gabrielle 1:47.91  200 FREE RELAY 1:39.95  McKay, Nathan 7/27/2017
Angell, Sydney Burke, Kevin
Hundley, Evan Burton, Wilson
Schemmel, Sarah Pettit, Jakob
7/18/2014 Schemmel, Sarah 4:00.47 400 FREE RELAY 3:42.86  Green, Kyle 8/5/2005
Stecker, Gabrielle Dragon, James
Angell, Sydney Clark, Alex
Hundley, Evan Cunnick, Charlie
7/26/2012 Stecker, Gabrielle 8:47.44  800 FREE RELAY 8:11.75  Lehenbauer, Adam 8/3/2001
Hundley, Evan Lonergan, John
Oppel, Nicole Lonergan, Michael
Housenga, Kaitlyn Cunnick, Charlie
7/28/2016 Staver, Ali 1:59.66 200 MEDLEY RELAY 1:52.25 Burke, Kevin 7/27/2017
Bishop, Christy McCredie, Jacob
Burnham, Madeline Pettit, Jakob
Schemmel, Sarah Burton, Wilson
7/20/2014 Stecker, Gabrielle 4:21.33 400 MEDLEY RELAY 4:08.27  Burke, Kevin 3/10/2018
Angell, Sydney McCredie, Jacob
Schemmel, Sarah Petit, Jakob
Hundley, Evan Greko, Remi