Friends of FAST
TYR
Elsmore+Swim+Shop
Community+Health+Network
Swim+Lessons
Smoothie+King
UPS+Store
My+Logo+Shop
Amazon+Smile
Fishers+Diving+Tigers
FAST+Masters
Ray+Insurance
Delaney+Window+Fashions
A+%26+H+Flooring
Adams+Masonry+%26+Construction
Mission+Mechanical
Fresh+Air+Screens
Indiana+Swimming
USA+Swimming
ASCA
Sponsors
Team Qualifiers

Tiger Qualifiers

FAST keeps track of all the athletes who have qualified for end-of-season championship meets, including the Age Group Divisional and Age Group State meets. Below is the list of our qualifiers forthe upcoming championship season - March 2018. This list will be updated after each meet with the names of those swimmers earning new cuts. Congratulations to all our championship qualifiers!

 

Divisional Qualifiers
Updated 4/12/2018

Kalli A. Lisa B. Rachel G. Hannah H. Kayce I.
Sarah J. Gloria L. Anna M. Abigail M. Megan M.
Amy N. Megan P. Mia P. Emily P. Charlie R.
Grace R. Emma S. Callie S. Grace S. Anna S.
Anna S. Olivia W. Sarah W. Ashley W. Anthony A.
Trevor A. Casey A. Allon B. Nathan B. Austin C.
Sean D. Peyton D. Victor H. Thomas M. Tommy M.
Ben R. Marcus S. Nicolas S. Nick V. Pedro Y.
George K. Lilianne Z. Hannah B. Alexandra B. Riley C.
Marcus F. Dominic H. Amon H. Hunter H. Jared H.
Hudson L. Ethan M. Eric M. Isaiah O. Alyson F.
Tommy J. Humza A. Allon B. Vince D. Hayden H.
Eshan J. Alex K. Madison P. Emily W.  

 

State Qualifiers
Updated 4/12/2018

Addison C. Jessica P. Frankie R. Emma S. Reed B.
Daniel B. Samuel B. Connor C. Christopher G. Eduardo S.
James S. Logan A. Keaton C. Hudson L. Avery S.
Alex G. Emma J. Bruno K. Kylie T. Anthony A.
Isaac H. Louis H. Mackenzie P. Tyler S. Taichi K.
Diane K. Kevin Z. Kristopher K. Zoe L. Lindsay R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zone Qualifiers
Updated 4/12/2018

Reed B. Addison C. Connor C. Alex G. Tyler S.
James S.        

 

 

 

Sectional Qualifiers
Updated 4/12/2018

Jackson C. Aaron F. Nick H. Samantha H. Cory J.
Abigail J. Savannah K. Hannah P. Lydia R. Kara R.
Nicole R. Alexandra S. Miya W. Corinne Y. Morgan B.
Meghan C. Ellen F. JoJo R. Kyla S. Trevor A.
Joe C. Israel H. Sam K. Molly R. Kyle P.

 

 

 

 

 

Junior National Qualifiers
Updated 4/12/2018

Amilia N.   Madelyn C.             Noah B. Timothy B. Kyle H.
Drake S.