Partners & Sponsors
Dolfin
RacePlayMichiana
Kotz+Sangster
NCP+Coatings
Inertia+Cycleworks
Boys+%26+Girls+Clubs+of+St.+Joseph+County
VisitSOUTHBEND
Just+Add+H2O
Sponsors
Team Records
 

 
Short Course Yards
 
Girls
Event
Boys
15.38
Kaia Podlin
2015
25 Free
13.89
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
31.87
Kaia Podlin
2015
50 Free
30.93
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
1:13.51
Kaia Podlin
2014
100 Free
1:12.97
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2017
2:38.58
Kaia Podlin
2015
200 Free
2:39.79
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
7:07.63
Kaia Podlin
2014
500 Free
7:19.73
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
18.58
Kaia Podlin
2015
25 Back
18.04
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2017
39.94
Kaia Podlin
2014
50 Back
37.19
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
1:25.56
Kaia Podlin
2015
100 Back
1:22.12
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
3:00.82
Kaia Podlin
2014
200 Back
 
 
 
19.89
Kaia Podlin
2015
25 Breast
21.88
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2017
44.03
Kaia Podlin
2014
50 Breast
43.65
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
1:38.78
Kaia Podlin
2015
100 Breast
1:41.34
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
3:30.82
Kaia Podlin
2014
200 Breast
 
 
 
15.67
Kaia Podlin
2015
25 Fly
15.49
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
34.36
Kaia Podlin
2015
50 Fly
34.00
Joshua Seluzhitkiy
2018
1:23.37
Kaia Podlin
2015
100 Fly
1:24.96
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2017
1:22.38
Kaia Podlin
2014
100 IM
1:24.34
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
3:04.96
Kaia Podlin
2015
200 IM
3:02.44
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2018
1:08.06
Annie Spalding
Abby Short
Jenna Thomas
Meghan Cohoon
2004
100 Free Relay
1:09.69
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Moe Drew
Charlie Christianson
Lukas Hannewyk
2018
2:37.26
Riley Zache
Berkley Zache
Lily Christianson
Kaia Podlin
2013
200 Free Relay
2:39.41
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Moe Drew
Charlie Christianson
Michael Kreager
2017
1:14.90
Diana Kirori
Cidney DoBrodt
Jenna Thomas
Sarah Baker
2004
100 Medley Relay
1:27.57
Dylan Domalewski
Lukas Hannewyk
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Moe Drew
2017
3:06.27
Berkley Zache
Kaia Podlin
Riley Zache
Rachel Fox
2013
200 Medley Relay
4:06.26
Grant Devine
Theo Anderson
Brett Yelaska
Trevor Devine
2011
 
Girls
Event
Boys
27.40
Olivia Kabacinski
2004
50 Free
28.85
Andre Marin
2006
1:00.45
Olivia Kabacinski
2004
100 Free
1:03.18
Andre Marin
2006
2:11.34
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
200 Free
2:13.84
Andre Marin
2006
5:45.23
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
500 Free
6:28.74
Justin Knobloch
2007
12:43.85
Mary Cate Pruitt
2012
1000 Free
18:44.59
Blake Stratton
2015
21:15.01
Mary Cate Pruitt
2012
1650 Free
 
 
 
31.57
Olivia Kabacinski
2004
50 Back
32.15
Leo Ni
2018
1:10.79
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
100 Back
1:11.15
Leo Ni
2018
2:41.17
Mary Cate Pruitt
2012
200 Back
3:33.65
Gabe Eschbach
2014
34.78
Kaia Podlin
2017
50 Breast
41.95
Jax Racht
Jeremiah Holland
2018
2002
1:16.36
Olivia Kabacinski
2004
100 Breast
1:29.59
Alexander Mobashery
2006
3:05.25
Kaia Podlin
2016
200 Breast
3:41.09
Connor Craig
2013
28.94
Kaia Podlin
2017
50 Fly
33.36
Alexander Skodras
2006
1:07.56
Kaia Podlin
2017
100 Fly
1:12.96
Alexander Skodras
2006
3:05.30
Kaia Podlin
2015
200 Fly
 
 
 
1:10.11
Shannon Reid
2004
100 IM
1:17.27
Leo Ni
2017
2:29.56
Kaia Podlin
2017
200 IM
2:42.11
Alexander Skodras
2006
5:46.11 Kaia Podlin 2016 400 IM      
2:00.37
Margaux Hannewyk
​Vanessa Domalewski
Charlie Drew
Kaia Podlin
2017 200 Free Relay 2:03.38
Frank Busch
Matthew Spillane
David Shafer
Matt Tabisz
2003
2:14.69
Margaux Hannewyk
Kaia Podlin
Charlie Drew
Vanessa Domalewski
2017 200 Medley Relay 2:15.03
Seamus Lucero-Dixon
David Spalding
Jarred Pfaff
Matt Tabisz
2004
 
Girls
Event
Boys
24.63
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Free
25.70
Parker Roach
2015
54.87
Lily Christianson
2018
100 Free
57.18
Michael Rice
2005
2:00.14
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
200 Free
2:01.31
Michael Rice
2005
5:19.46
Olivia Kabacinski
2006
500 Free
5:18.19
Michael Rice
2005
10:54.09
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
1000 Free
11:11.06
Michael Rice
2005
18:41.05
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
1650 Free
19:04.12
Michael Rice
2005
28.93
Olivia Elston
2018
50 Back
29.56
Jake Maginn
2008
1:01.22
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
100 Back
1:04.85
Michael Rice
2005
2:18.10
Mary Cate Pruitt
2014
200 Back
2:17.45
Patrick Rice
2004
30.74
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Breast
34.16
Brian Huang
2003
1:07.67
Lily Christianson
2018
100 Breast
1:14.44
Brian Huang
2003
2:40.19
Kaia Podlin
2017
200 Breast
2:52.05
Beck Brurok
2014
26.69
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Fly
28.67
Nolan Filchak
2009
59.50
Lily Christianson
2018
100 Fly
1:04.96
Nolan Filchak
2009
2:22.50
Mary Cate Pruitt
2014
200 Fly
2:26.37
Patrick Rice
2004
1:05.46
Betsy Bowen
2005
100 IM
1:07.49
Parker Roach
2015
2:14.89
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
200 IM
2:20.57
Parker Roach
2015
4:56.46
Andie Drew
2017
400 IM
4:54.28
Michael Rice
2005
1:43.96
Lily Christianson
Cece Farrell
Olivia Elston
Kaia Podlin
2018
200 Free Relay
1:48.87
Trenton Shreve
Luke Becker
Connor Craig
Parker Roach
2015
3:55.28
Peyton Racht
Kaia Podlin
Cece Farrel
Lily Christianson
2018
400 Free Relay
5:26.43
Archer Jankoviak
Aedhan Eschbach
William Tullis
Michael Camilleri
2018
1:53.40
Olivia Elston
Kaia Podlin
Lily Christianson
Cece Farrell
2018
200 Medley Relay
2:06.58
Luke Becker
Parker Roach
Connor Craig
Trenton Shreve
2015
4:27.13
Peyton Racht
Kaia Podlin
Lily Christianson
Cece Farrell
2018
400 Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
Girls
Event
Boys
24.07
Emma Feltzer
2018
50 Free
23.40
Luke Becker
2017
51.82
Emma Feltzer 
2018
100 Free
50.48
Will Serf
2013
1:53.61
Emma Feltzer
2018
200 Free
1:48.14
Tim Blue
2002
4:58.79
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
500 Free
4:55.72
Johnny Bossler
2017
10:17.93
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
1000 Free
10:12.43
Johnny Bossler
2017
17:16.17
Mary Cate Pruitt 
2017
1650 Free
16:54.45
Johnny Bossler
2017
28.60
Kenzie Miller
2006
50 Back
26.89
Will Serf
2013
1:00.09
Kenzie Miller
2007
100 Back
56.35
Jake Maginn
2010
2:06.39
Andie Drew
2018
200 Back
1:58.11
Tim Blue
2002
30.87
Nikki Hubbard
2006
50 Breast
32.30
Parker Roach
2010
1:05.90
Nikki Hubbard
2006
100 Breast
1:07.97
Connor Craig
2017
2:27.11
Annie Spalding
2010
200 Breast
2:28.10
Tim Blue
2001
26.50
Nikki Hubbard
2006
50 Fly
25.31
Nolan Filchak
2010
56.87
Nikki Hubbard
2006
100 Fly
56.17
Kyle Morris
2012
2:05.79
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
200 Fly
1:58.33
Tim Blue
2002
1:03.43
Annie Spalding
2010
100 IM
1:00.29
Johnny Bossler
2017
2:10.09
Kenzie Miller
2007
200 IM
1:59.28
Tim Blue
2002
4:29.71
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
400 IM
4:14.75
Tim Blue
2002
1:38.70
Nikki Hubbard
Sarah Boylen
Mariah White
Betsy Bowen
2006
200 Free Relay
1:34.31
Luke Becker
Parker Roach
Connor Craig
Gage Hannewyk
2017
3:37.79
Nikki Hubbard
Mariah White
Sarah Boylen
Betsy Bowen
2006
400 Free Relay
3:28.93
Luke Becker
Parker Roach
Connor Craig
Gage Hannewyk
2017
8:16.13
Olivia Kabacinski
Ellen Roof
Katie McDonough
Kenzie Miller
2006
800 Free Relay
 
 
 
1:49.07
Kenzie Miller
Nikki Hubbard
Sarah Boylen
Betsy Bowen
2006
200 Medley Relay
1:47.31
Johnny Bossler
Connor Craig
Luke Becker
Gage Hannewyk
2017
3:56.38
Kenzie Miller
Nikki Hubbard
Sarah Boylen
Betsy Bowen
2006
400 Medley Relay
3:59.05
Luke Becker
Parker Roach
Gage Hannewyk
Connor Craig
2017
 
Girls
Event
Boys
24.05
Aislinn Walsh
2016
50 Free
21.55
Louis Cavadini
2002
51.84
Aislinn Walsh
2017
100 Free
46.42
Louis Cavadini
2002
1:53.98
Mary Grace Godfrey
2004
200 Free
1:44.39
Louis Cavadini
2002
4:57.05
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
500 Free
4:42.16
Trayton Saladin
2014
10:10.39
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
1000 Free
9:36.69
Trayton Saladin
2014
16:59.53
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
1650 Free
16:03.43
Jon Hueni
2014
27.57
Kenzie Miller
2009
50 Back
25.40
Trayton Saladin
2014
56.93
Kenzie Miller
2009
100 Back
52.95
Chris Pfaff
2005
2:01.59
Kenzie Miller
2009
200 Back
1:52.68
Trayton Saladin
2014
32.29
Aislinn Walsh
2015
50 Breast
29.18
Danny Lucero-Dixon
2006
1:01.97
Aislinn Walsh
2017
100 Breast
58.27
Jamie Lutkus
2001
2:18.13
Aislinn Walsh
2017
200 Breast
2:05.99
Jamie Lutkus
2001
26.51
Sarah Boylen
2007
50 Fly
24.87
Peter Jachim
2015
57.05
Sarah Boylen
2006
100 Fly
50.77
Kyle Morris
2014
2:04.76
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
200 Fly
1:52.80
Kyle Morris
2014
1:03.67
Aislinn Walsh
2015
100 IM
59.29
Peter Jachim
2015
2:05.83
Kenzie Miller
2009
200 IM
1:53.46
Jamie Lutkus
2001
4:27.61
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
400 IM
4:00.03
Jamie Lutkus
2001
1:41.65
Annie Spalding
Meghan Cohoon
Emily Meckstroth
Katie Lafferty
2012
200 Free Relay
1:34.63
Luke Becker
Anders Brurok
Beck Brurok
Connor Craig
2018
3:50.82
Anastassia Godfrey
Eva Cavadini
Allison Shafer
Megan Friedli
2006
400 Free Relay
 
 
 
8:09.15
Katie Lafferty
Meg Lloyd
Annie Spalding
Emily Meckstroth
2006
800 Free Relay
7:12.44
Kyle Morris
Will Serf
Parker Saladin
Trayton Saladin
2014
 
 
 
200 Medley Relay
1:36.96
Trayton Saladin
Timm Greci
Kyle Morris
Will Serf
2014
4:15.34
Anastassia Godfrey
Allison Shafer
Eva Cavadini
Megan Friedli
2006
400 Medley Relay
3:43.89
David O'Tousa
Andrew Wray
David Cavadini
Daniel Lutkus
2002
 
Girls
Event
Boys
24.10
Katie Lafferty
2014
50 Free
20.42
John Stoller
2001
51.18
Aislinn Walsh
2018
100 Free
45.81
John Stoller
2001
1:53.16
Lauren Kilgore
2018
200 Free
1:43.39
Daniel Lutkus
2004
5:01.50
Mary Grace Godfrey
2005
500 Free
4:36.87
Trayton Saladin
2014
10:50.30
Megan Vucovich
2003
1000 Free
9:30.20
Trayton Saladin
2015
18:02.08
Mary Grace Godfrey
2005
1650 Free
15:53.24
Trayton Saladin
2015
27.32
Lauren Kilgore
2018
50 Back
24.21
Joe Casino
2012
57.40
Lauren Kilgore
2018
100 Back
51.14
Kyle Morris
2015
2:02.69
Lauren Kilgore
2018
200 Back
1:50.74
Trayton Saladin
2014
 
 
 
50 Breast
31.36
Tim Blue
2005
1:01.79
Aislinn Walsh
2018
100 Breast
57.75
Andrew Wray
2004
2:16.87
Aislinn Walsh
2018
200 Breast
2:07.04
Jamie Lutkus
2002
28.19
Kenzie Miller
2009
50 Fly
23.40
Kyle Morris
2015
54.90
Aislinn Walsh
2018
100 Fly
49.34
Kyle Morris
2015
2:07.17
Mary Grace Godfrey
2004
200 Fly
1:52.31
Kyle Morris
2016
1:09.58
Olivia Adam
2017
100 IM
57.31
Peter Jachim
2016
2:04.69
Aislinn Walsh
2018
200 IM
1:54.65
Jamie Lutkus
2002
4:32.21
Lauren Kilgore
2018
400 IM
3:58.05
Jamie Lutkus
2002
1:41.26
Katie Lafferty
Meghan Cohoon
Meg Lloyd
Taylor Grashuis
2014
200 Free Relay
 
 
 
8:01.80
Annie Spalding
Taylor Grashuis
Meg Lloyd
Katie Lafferty
2014
800 Free Relay
 
 
 
4:01.74
Katie Lafferty
Annie Spalding
Meghan Cohoon
Taylor Grashuis
2014
400 Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
Girls
Event
Boys
24.05
Aislinn Walsh
2016
50 Free
20.42
John Stoller
2001
51.18
Aislinn Walsh
2018
100 Free
45.81
John Stoller
2001
1:53.16
Lauren Kilgore
2018
200 Free
1:43.39
Daniel Lutkus
2004
4:57.05
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
500 Free
4:36.87
Trayton Saladin
2014
10:10.39
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
1000 Free
9:30.20
Trayton Saladin
2015
16:59.53
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
1650 Free
15:53.24
Trayton Saladin
2015
27.32
Lauren Kilgore
2018
50 Back
24.21
Joe Casino
2012
56.93
Kenzie Miller
2009
100 Back
51.14
Kyle Morris
2015
2:01.59
Kenzie Miller
2009
200 Back
1:50.74
Trayton Saladin
2014
30.74
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Breast
29.18
Danny Lucero-Dixon
2006
1:01.79
Aislinn Walsh
2018
100 Breast
57.75
Andrew Wray
2004
2:16.87
Aislinn Walsh
2018
200 Breast
2:05.99
Jamie Lutkus
2001
26.50
Nikki Hubbard
2006
50 Fly
23.40
Kyle Morris
2015
54.90
Aislinn Walsh
2018
100 Fly
49.34
Kyle Morris
2015
2:04.76
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
200 Fly
1:52.31
Kyle Morris
2016
1:03.43
Annie Spalding
2010
100 IM
57.31
Peter Jachim
2016
2:04.69
Aislinn Walsh
2018
200 IM
1:53.46
Jamie Lutkus
2001
4:27.61
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
400 IM
3:58.05
Jamie Lutkus
2002
1:35.89
Emma Feltzer
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Lauren Likgore
Aislinn Walsh
2018
200 Free Relay
1:27.44
Kyle Morris
Peter Jachim
Parker Saladin
Trayton Saladin
2015
3:29.05
Aislinn Walsh
Emma Feltzer
Mary Cate Pruitt
Lauren Kilgore
2018
400 Free Relay
3:08.59
Daniel Lutkus
Luke Zehrung
Tim Blue
David Cavadini
2005
7:35.45
Lauren Kilgore
Emma Feltzer
Andie Drew
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
800 Free Relay
7:00.68
Louis Cavadini
Daniel Lutkus
Luke Zehrung
Fernando Villanova
2003
1:46.20
Lauren Kilgore
Aislinn Walsh
Mary Cate Pruitt
Emma Feltzer
2018
200 Medley Relay
1:36.96
Trayton Saladin
Timmy Greci
Kyle Morris
Will Serf
2014
3:50.13
Lauren Kilgore
Aislinn Walsh
Mary Cate Pruitt
Emma Feltzer
2018
400 Medley Relay
3:29.64
Trayton Saladin
Timmy Greci
Kyle Morris
Justin Knobloch
2014
 
Long Course Meters
 

 

Girls
Event
Boys
39.20
Amelia Diamond
2006
50 Free
37.79
Cole Short
2007
1:28.19
Kaia Podlin
2014
100 Free
1:28.60
Cole Short
2007
3:07.46
Kaia Podlin
2014
200 Free
3:09.14
Cole Short
2007
6:28.76
Kaia Podlin
2014
400 Free
 
 
 
47.40
Annalisa Layman
2002
50 Back
42.91
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2017
1:47.85
Kaia Podlin
2014
100 Back
1:43.44
Seamus Lucreo-Dixon
2003
53.19
Kaia Podlin
2014
50 Breast
52.23
Cole Short
2007
1:55.43
Kaia Podlin
2014
100 Breast
1:58.64
Cole Short
2007
45.91
Kaia Podlin
2014
50 Fly
47.64
Cole Short
2007
1:48.13
Kaia Podlin
2014
100 Fly
 
3:35.80
Kaia Podlin
2014
200 IM
3:46.65
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
2017
Girls
Event
Boys
31.25
Olivia Kabacinski
2004
50 Free
32.68
Andre Marin
2006
1:08.09
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
100 Free
1:10.88
Andre Marin
2006
2:27.43
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
200 Free
2:31.56
Andre Marin
2006
5:17.47
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
400 Free
5:42.24
Leo Ni
2018
11:43.02
Vanessa Domalewski
2017
800 Free
 
 
 
22:02.44
Vanessa Domalewski
2017
1500 Free
 
 
 
37.67
Mariah White
2002
50 Back
37.72
Leo Ni
2018
1:18.32
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
100 Back
1:21.92
Leo Ni
2018
40.88
Shannon Reid
2003
50 Breast
47.39
Brandon Ortega
2001
1:29.83
Olivia Kabacinski
2004
100 Breast
1:42.25
Leo Ni
2018
33.45
Mariah White
2002
50 Fly
38.49
Erik Sriubas
2011
1:16.25
Mariah White
2002
100 Fly
1:26.88
Alexander Skodras
2005
3:20.60 Charlie Drew 2017 200 Fly      
2:50.30
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
200 IM
3:05.15
Andre Marin
2006
6:10.39
Mary Cate Pruitt
2013
400 IM
 
 
 
2:16.10
Meghan Cohoon
Jacqueline Hundt
Katie Lafferty
Jenna Thomas
2006
200 Free Relay
2:36.00
Alexander Skodras
Eric Lee
Stephen Rice
Seamus Lucero-Dixon
2005
2:39.56
Katie Lafferty
Jenna Thomas
Aya Johnson
Jacqueline Hundt
2006
200 Medley Relay
2:56.56
Seamus Lucero-Dixon
Luke Knaggs
Alexander Skodras
Eric Lee
2005
 
Girls
Event
Boys
28.78
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Free
28.94
Jake Maginn
2008
1:02.89
Lily Christianson
2018
100 Free
1:02.55
Jon Hueni
2002
2:13.38
Andie Drew
2017
200 Free
2:20.46
Jon Hueni
2002
4:39.53
Andie Drew
2017
400 Free
4:46.64
Jon Hueni
2002
9:43.70
Andie Drew
2017
800 Free
10:47.14
Erik Sriubas
2013
18:33.36
Andie Drew
2017
1500 Free
20:55.40
Erik Sriubas
2013
34.42
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Back
33.51
Jake Maginn
2008
1:11.60
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
100 Back
1:15.65
Jake Maginn
2008
2:29.09
Andie Drew
2017
200 Back
2:51.07
Luke Becker
2015
36.13
Lily Christianson
2018
50 Breast
40.73
Parker Roach
2015
1:20.94
Olivia Kabacinski
2006
100 Breast
1:29.01
Danny Lucero-Dixon
2001
2:53.89
Lily Christianson
2018
200 Breast
3:13.20
Parker Roach
2015
30.72
Kaia Podlin
2018
50 Fly
31.48
Jon Hueni
2002
1:08.70
Andie Drew
2017
100 Fly
1:09.56
Jon Hueni
2002
2:30.07
Mary Cate Pruitt
2015
200 Fly
3:01.43
Parker Saladin
2010
2:32.31
Andie Drew
2017
200 IM
2:34.48
Jon Hueni
2002
5:27.08
Andie Drew
2017
400 IM
5:47.80
Michael Rice
2004
2:00.23
Peyton Racht
Kaia Podlin
Cece Farrell
Andie Drew
2017
200 Free Relay
2:05.82
Gage Hannewyk
Trevor Heintzberger
Connor Craig
Parker Roach
2015
2:16.79
Peyton Racht
Kaia Podlin
Andie Drew
Cece Farrell
2017
200 Medley Relay
2:25.90
Karl Weisser
Eric Blue
Patrick Rice
Michael Rice
2003
 
Girls
Event
Boys
27.67
Olivia Kabacinski
2007
50 Free
26.30
Kyle Morris
2012
1:00.77
Olivia Kabacinski
2007
100 Free
56.35
Tim Blue
2002
2:07.03
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
200 Free
2:04.39
Johnny Bossler
2017
4:29.77
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
400 Free
4:15.10
Johnny Bossler
2017
9:06.54
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
800 Free
8:40.81
Johnny Bossler
2017
17:27.36
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
1500 Free
16:59.93
Johnny Bossler
2017
33.02
Kenzie Miller
2007
50 Back
31.30
Johnny Bossler
2017
1:08.73
Annalisa Layman
2008
100 Back
1:03.71
Jake Maginn
2010
2:30.53
Kenzie Miller
2007
200 Back
2:16.91
Jake Maginn
2010
36.29
Olivia Kabacinski
2006
50 Breast
39.25
Robert Muller
2004
1:17.16
Aislinn Walsh
2015
100 Breast
1:17.18
Tim Blue
2001
2:50.06
Annie Spalding
2010
200 Breast
2:51.18
Robert Muller
2004
30.53
Nikki Hubbard
2006
50 Fly
28.39
Tim Blue
2002
1:05.97
Sarah Boylen
2005
100 Fly
59.57
Tim Blue
2002
2:21.43
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
200 Fly
2:15.11
Parker Saladin
2012
2:29.09
Kenzie Miller
2007
200 IM
2:18.08
Tim Blue
2001
5:07.45
Mary Cate Pruitt
2017
400 IM
4:56.69
Johnny Bossler
2017
1:52.97
Olivia Kabacinski
Nikki Hubbard
Kenzie Miller
Betsy Bowen
2006
200 Free Relay
1:51.18
Jon Hueni
Spencer Larkin
Danny Luncero-Dixon
Andrew Corporon
2003
4:11.91
Olivia Kabacinski
Kenzie Miller
Nikki Hubbard
Betsy Bowne
2007
400 Free Relay
4:04.98
Gage Hannewyk
Johnny Bossler
Connor Craig
Trevor Heintzberger
2017
2:05.30
Kenzie Miller
Olivia Kabacinski
Nikki Hubbard
Betsy Bowen
2006
200 Medley Relay
2:08.22
Johnny Bossler
Connor Craig
Gage Hannewyk
Trevor Heintzberger
2017
4:38.68
Kenzie Miller
Olivia Kabacinski
Nikki Hubbard
Betsy Bowen
2006
400 Medley Relay
4:41.77
Gage Hannewyk
Connor Craig
Johnny Bossler
Trevor Heintzberger
2017
 
Girls
Event
Boys
27.70
Aislinn Walsh
2016
50 Free
24.97
Kyle Morris
2014
1:00.11
Kenzie Miller
2009
100 Free
54.67
Kyle Morris
2014
2:08.50
Emily Meckstroth
2012
200 Free
1:59.02
Trayton Saladin
2014
4:26.86
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
400 Free
4:10.30
Trayton Saladin
2014
9:08.17
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
800 Free
8:32.60
Trayton Saladin
2014
17:42.53
Emily Meckstroth
2012
1500 Free
16:18.08
Trayton Saladin
2014
31.72
Kenzie Miller
2009
50 Back
29.05
Trayton Saladin
2014
1:06.01
Kenzie Miller
2009
100 Back
1:01.33
Trayton Saladin
2014
2:20.44
Kenzie Miller
2009
200 Back
2:09.24
Trayton Saladin
2014
32.92
Aislinn Walsh
2016
50 Breast
36.46
Sean Hendricks
2006
1:13.55
Aislinn Walsh
2016
100 Breast
1:08.20
Tim Greci
2013
2:43.75
Annie Spalding
2012
200 Breast
2:32.26
Tim Greci
2013
28.83
Aislinn Walsh
2016
50 Fly
25.92
Kyle Morris
2014
1:04.70
Sarah Boylen
2006
100 Fly
56.38
Kyle Morris
2014
2:19.62
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
200 Fly
2:07.10
Parker Saladin
2014
2:24.78
Aislinn Walsh
2017
200 IM
2:16.13
Tim Blue
2004
5:04.57
Mary Cate Pruitt
2018
400 IM
4:50.93
Parker Saladin
2014
1:54.47
Rory Byrne
Katie Lafferty
Emily Meckstroth
Annie Spalding
2012
200 Free Relay
 
 
 
4:14.28
Emily Meckstroth
Meg Lloyd
Annie Spalding
Katie Lafferty
2012
400 Free Relay
3:55.89
Trayton Saladin
Parker Saladin
Nolan Filchak
Kyle Morris
2013
2:06.61
Emily Meckstroth
Annie Spalding
Katie Lafferty
Rory Byrne
2012
200 Medley Relay
1:52.62
Kyle Morris
Tim Greci
Parker Saladin
Trayton Saladin
2013
4:45.18
Emily Meckstroth
Annie Spalding
Meg Lloyd
Katie Lafferty
2012
400 Medley Relay
4:14.10
Kyle Morris
Tim Greci
Parker Saladin
Trayton Saladin
2013
 
Girls
Event
Boys
26.08
Katie Smith
2017
50 Free
22.90
Justin Plaschka
2015
57.71
Skylar Fore
2018
100 Free
50.92
Justin Plaschka
2015
2:03.22
Kyra Sarazen
2016
200 Free
1:54.40
Jack Montesi
2017
4:21.55
Reilly Lanigan
2017
400 Free
4:08.33
Trayton Saladin
2015
9:34.26
Megan Vucovich
2002
800 Free
8:35.77
Trayton Saladin
2015
17:57.63
Abigail Strang
2004
1500 Free
16:20.31
Trayton Saladin
2015
30.56
Carly Quast
2018
50 Back
27.42
Brendan Santana
2018
1:03.21
Kyra Sarazen
2016
100 Back
57.06
Justin Plaschka
2015
2:17.41
Kyra Sarazen
2016
200 Back
2:07.66
Trayton Saladin
2015
32.43
Aislinn Walsh
2017
50 Breast
41.89
Zachary Stockman
2005
1:13.39
Aislinn Walsh
2017
100 Breast
1:07.20
Jamie Lutkus
2002
2:43.99
Annie Spalding
2013
200 Breast
2:26.13
Jamie Lutkus
2002
28.38
Aislinn Walsh
2017
50 Fly
24.93
Kyle Morris
2016
1:03.36
Rachel Wittmer
2018
100 Fly
54.71
Justin Plaschka
2015
2:20.26
Christel Bouvron
2003
200 Fly
2:04.17
Brendan Santana
2018
2:22.15
Kyra Sarazen
2016
200 IM
2:10.84
Jamie Lutkus
2002
5:16.64
Julia Warnken
2002
400 IM
4:38.04
Jamie Lutkus
2002
 
 
 
200 Free Relay
 
 
 
4:28.89
Nicolle Corporon
Megan Vucovich
Julia Warnken
So-Young Kim
2002
400 Free Relay
4:10.10
Jake Maginn
Justin Knobloch
Andre Marin
Oliver Harmon
2013
 
 
 
200 Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
 
 
400 Medley Relay
4:18.62
Brian Johnson
Jamie Lutkus
Louis Cavadini
Mark Dubois
2002
 
Girls
Event
Boys
26.08
Katie Smith
2017
50 Free
22.90
Justin Plaschka
2015
56.02
Abbie Dolan
2017
100 Free
50.20
Tabahn Afrik
2017
2:00.26
Abbie Dolan
2017
200 Free
1:49.75
Frank Dyer
2013
4:21.52
Lindsay Stone
2018
400 Free
3:54.50
Frank Dyer
2013
8:58.44
Lindsay Stone
2018
800 Free
8:24.82
Sadler McKeen
2018
17:02.21
Lindsay Stone
2018
1500 Free
16:05.48
Sadler McKeen
2018
29.33
Catherine Mulquin
2016
50 Back
26.26
Jack Montesi
2017
1:02.21
Cat Galletti
2015
100 Back
56.56
Rob Whitacre
2016
2:11.40
Alice Treuth
2017
200 Back
2:01.64
Rob Whitacre
2016
32.37
Meaghan O'Donnell
2017
50 Breast
29.43
Ben Gorski
2017
1:07.97
Emma Reaney
2013
100 Breast
1:02.95
Trent Jackson
2016
2:25.82
Emma Reaney
2013
200 Breast
2:15.71
Zach Stephens
2013
27.38
Abbie Dolan
2018
50 Fly
24.46
Justin Plaschka
2016
1:00.19
Erin Sheehan
2017
100 Fly
53.30
Aaron Schultz
2017
2:13.18
Emma Reaney
2013
200 Fly
1:59.78
Matt Grauslys
2017
2:14.79
Emma Reaney
2013
200 IM
2:04.79
Tommy Anderson
2015
4:50.85
Emma Reaney
2013
400 IM
4:25.34
Tommy Anderson
2015
1:49.62
Hannah Bowen
Katie Lafferty
Annie Spalding
Cat Galletti
2013
200 Free Relay
1:35.78
Frank Dyer
Joey Kelly
Zach Stephens
John Nappi
2013
3:59.92
Kenzie Miller
Kathryn Casey
Margaret Reynolds
Amy Prestinario
2009
400 Free Relay
3:32.33
Louis Cavadini
Alan Carter
Daniel Lutkus
Ted Brown
2005
8:38.44
Emily Barton
Amy Prestinario
Kenzie Miller
Kathryn Casey
2009
800 Free Relay
7:49.42
Brian Freeman
Ted Brown
Daniel Lutkus
Louis Cavadini
2006
2:02.93
Katie Lafferty
Annie Spalding
Allie Matti
Cat Galletti
2013
200 Medley Relay
1:46.10
Zach Stephens
Cameron Miller
Jon Williamson
Frank Dyer
2013
4:15.22
Reilly Lanigan
Aislinn Walsh
Erin Sheehan
Abbie Dolan
2017
400 Medley Relay
3:46.40
Jack Montesi
Joe Turk
Matt Grauslys
Tabahn Afrik
2017