Background-image
Partners
Elsmore+Swim+Shop
AdvocarePower.com
USA+swimming
Speedo
Sponsors
State Relays

Short Course State Relays!

 

10 & Under

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  200 Free Relay 2:16.29   200 Free Relay 2:25.79
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

10 & Under

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  200 Medley Relay 2:35.79   200 Medley Relay 2:47.99
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

11-12

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  200 Free Relay 1:56.99   200 Free Relay 2:03.99
A     A Chris Young 32.28
    Drew Logan 36.96
    Alex Judge 38.40
    Lincoln Hine 38.09
        ALMOST!!! 2:26.73
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

11-12

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  200 Medley Relay 2:12.79   200 Medley Relay 2:21.49
A     A Lincoln Hine 45.14
    Josh Grese 50.21
    Chris Young 33.63
    Drew Logan 36.96
        Made It!!! 2:45.94
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

13-14

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  200 Free Relay   1:50.19   200 Free Relay   1:46.99
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

13-14

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  200 Medley Relay   2:05.29   200 Medley Relay   2:02.09
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

13-14

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  400 Free Relay   3:59.59   400 Free Relay   3:48.99
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

13-14

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  400 Medley Relay   4:23.39   400 Medley Relay   4:18.99
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       


 

Open

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  400 Free Relay   3:53.79   400 Free Relay   3:30.09
A     A    
       
       
       
           
B     B    
       
       
       
       
       


 

Open

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  800 Free Relay 8:35.89   800 Free Relay 7:44.89
A Chayanne Jackson 1:57.10 A Chris Etherington 1:43.11
Jillian Bischoff 2:01.08 Tegan Nakanishi 1:52.92
Kaila Dunnuck 2:03.71 Shawn Olsavsky 1:54.99
Katelin Hatcher 2:08.32 Alex Osborne 1:55.26
  Made it!!! 8:10.21   Made it!!! 7:28.01
B     B Adam Nelson 1:54.99
    Adel Marte 1:58.64
    Sam Hoeferle 1:57.80
    Jonathan Zuchristian 1:59.47
    Andy Chorpenning 1:55.26
    Made it!! 7:46.50


 

Open

Girl’s

 

Boy’s

  Event Time   Event Time
  400 Medley Relay 4:22.99   400 Medley Relay 3:53.79
A Cheyanne Jackson 1:00.13 A Chris Etherington 53.08
Jillian Bischoff 1:14.61 Shawn Olsavsky 1:02.58
Haley Dickey 1:06.02 Sam Hoeferle 55.74
Kayla Dunnick 53.97 Adel Marte 50.75
  Made It!!! 4:14.34   Made it!!! 3:42.20
B Carly Fettig 1:04.05 B Tegan Nakanishi 59.30
J mcgibben 1:17.24 Jonathan Zuchristian 1:05.36
Ali Chorpenning 1:05.28 Cameron Lynch 57.61
Katelin Hatcher 56.40 Jake Wood 51.23
So Close!   Made It!! 3:53.79