Partners
Scandroli+Construction
Rockford+Anesthesiologists+Associated
Law+Office+of+Michael+P.+Coghlan+LLC
Amazon+Smile
Key+Realty
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
LCM Team Records
 

Rockford Marlins Swim Club:
LCM (Long course meters) Team Records

Updated: 8-17-2013

8 & UNDER
GIRLS YEAR TIME EVENT TIME YEAR BOYS
Shelby Beierle 1993 38.49 50 free 38.03 2002 Benjamin Bjork
Shelby Beierle 1993 01:26.16 100 free 01:26.57 2002 Benjamin Bjork
Vanessa Krull 1997 03:15.18 200 free 02:52.04 1996 Brenden Dougherty
Olivia Stima 2000 44.03 50 back 44.89 1998 Jordan Young
Vanessa Krull 1997 01:37.33 100 back 01:38.83 1996 Brenden Dougherty
Michelle Beierle 1993 51.47 50 breast 52.34 1996 Brenden Dougherty
Olivia Cacciatore 2004 01:56.44 100 breast 02:04.28 2002 Benjamin Bjork
Olivia Stima 2000 43.95 50 fly 45.37 2000 Colin Griffith
Katlyn Johnson 1996 02:10.51 100 fly 01:45.89 2000 Colin Griffith
Olivia Stima 2000 03:24.52 200 IM 03:38.58 1996 Brenden Dougherty
 
9-10
GIRLS YEAR TIME EVENT TIME YEAR BOYS
Olivia Cacciatore 2006 31.66 50 free 31.54 2004 Tyler Early
Olivia Cacciatore 2006 01:10.90 100 free 01:09.13 2004 Tyler Early
Olivia Cacciatore 2006 02:31.50 200 free 02:29.20 2004 Tyler Early
Mykhaela Cram 2012 05:53.61 400 free 05:30.38 2004 Tyler Early
Ava Hayes 2017 12:24.78 800 free 12:03.79 2004 Benjamin Bjork
      1500 free 22:34.67 2004 Benjamin Bjork
Olivia Stima 2002 36.49 50 back 38.05 2007 Erick Hall
Olivia Stima 2001 01:22.95 100 back 01:20.43 2007 Erick Hall
Sutton Gaines 2016 3:27.10 200 back      
Olivia Cacciatore 2006 40.42 50 breast 42.15 1993 John Wisneiwski
Olivia Cacciatore 2006 01:26.31 100 breast 01:33.31 1993 John Wisneiwski
Lauren Early 2005 03:31.57 200 breast      
Olivia Stima 2002 34.23 50 fly 35.55 2004 Tyler Early
Olivia Stima 2001 01:21.47 100 fly 01:21.62 2004 Tyler Early
      200 fly      
Olivia Stima 2002 02:46.77 200 IM 02:54.35 2004 Tyler Early
      400 IM      
 
11-12
GIRLS YEAR TIME EVENT TIME YEAR BOYS
Taylor Molln 2005 30.00 50 free 28.04 2006 Tyler Early
Olivia Cacciatore 2008 01:05.33 100 free 59.68 2006 Tyler Early
Madelynn Marunde 2012 02:24.13 200 free 02:11.70 2006 Tyler Early
Madelynn Marunde 2012 04:55.99 400 free 04:39.49 2006 Tyler Early
Lydia Reinhardt 2010 10:45.63 800 free 11:39.82 2010 Connor Bullard
Madelynn Marunde 2012 20:12.27 1500 free 21:27.38 2010 Connor Bullard
Colleen Doherty 1998 35.31 50 back 31.45 2003 Seth Holbrook
Taylor Molln 2005 01:16.41 100 back 01:10.34 1998 Brad Boswell
Jordan Andrews 2012 02:52.19 200 back 02:35.38 1998 Brad Boswell
Olivia Cacciatore 2008 37.52 50 breast 37.49 2005 Luke Holbrook
Olivia Cacciatore 2008 01:21.63 100 breast 01:23.51 1995 Jeff Gullett
Olivia Cacciatore 2008 02:57.35 200 breast 03:23.00 2005 Tyler Early
Olivia Cacciatore 2008 31.51 50 fly 31.63 2006 Tyler Early
Amber Schroeder 1997 01:12.06 100 fly 01:09.98 2006 Tyler Early
Bekki Young 1996 03:00.39 200 fly 02:43.33 1998 Brad Boswell
Olivia Cacciatore 2008 02:35.37 200 IM 02:28.26 2006 Tyler Early
Roxy Radulescu 2000 06:08.44 400 IM 06:17.68 2010 Connor Bullard
 
13-14
GIRLS YEAR TIME EVENT TIME YEAR BOYS
Stephanie Homewood 1993 28.76 50 free 26.50 1990 Lukas Carlson
Taylor Molln 2006 01:01.77 100 free 57.19 2007 Tyler Early
Taylor Molln 2007 02:12.35 200 free 02:01.49 1999 Brad Boswell
Taylor Molln 2007 04:40.28 400 free 04:18.23 1999 Brad Boswell
Bekki Young 1998 09:41.62 800 free 09:05.14 1999 Brad Boswell
Bekki Young 1998 18:19.05 1500 free 17:10.89 1999 Brad Boswell
Abby Hawkes 2013 01:11.87 100 back 01:04.02 2009 Jack Tribble
Abby Hawkes 2013 02:33.59 200 back 02:12.86 2009 Jack Tribble
Stacey Shinn 1995 01:18.62 100 breast 01:11.35 1998 Jeff Gullett
Olivia Cacciatore 2009 02:50.50 200 breast 02:40.48 2012 Jacob Paterson
Amber Schroeder 1998 01:08.18 100 fly 01:04.41 2009 Jack Tribble
Amber Schroeder 1998 02:30.17 200 fly 02:27.93 2009 Jack Tribble
Bekki Young 1998 02:30.75 200 IM 02:17.69 2009 Jack Tribble
Bekki Young 1998 05:18.12 400 IM 04:57.73 2009 Jack Tribble
 
15-16
GIRLS YEAR TIME EVENT TIME YEAR BOYS
Lisa Coole 1992 26.73 50 free 24.35 1987 Steve Kitzman
Lisa Coole 1992 57.55 100 free 53.66 1987 Steve Kitzman
Lisa Coole 1992 02:06.92 200 free 01:56.00 2002 Brad Boswell
Bekki Young 1999 04:34.15 400 free 04:05.48 2002 Brad Boswell
Amy Downing 2000 09:23.50 800 free 08:29.41 2000 Brad Boswell
Amy Downing 2000 18:04.29 1500 free 16:23.61 2000 Brad Boswell
Amy Downing 2000 01:09.00 100 back 01:00.29 2001 Jeff Gullett
Amy Downing 2000 02:29.90 200 back 02:11.22 2011 Jack Tribble
Olivia Cacciatore 2012 01:16.54 100 breast 01:07.08 2001 Jeff Gullett
Olivia Cacciatore 2012 02:43.24 200 breast 02:33.36 1999 Jeff Gullett
Lisa Coole 1992 01:02.08 100 fly 59.17 2001 Jeff Gullett
Lisa Coole 1992 02:20.73 200 fly 02:10.60 1995 Blake Redson
Olivia Cacciatore 2011 02:29.87 200 IM 02:11.24 2001 Jeff Gullett
Olivia Cacciatore 2012 05:17.22 400 IM 04:46.80 2000 Jeff Gullett
 
17-18
GIRLS YEAR TIME EVENT TIME YEAR BOYS
Lisa Coole 1992 26.73 50 free 24.35 1987 Steve Kitzman
Lisa Coole 1992 57.55 100 free 53.66 1987 Steve Kitzman
Lisa Coole 1992 02:06.92 200 free 01:56.00 2002 Brad Boswell
Bekki Young 1999 04:34.15 400 free 04:05.48 2002 Brad Boswell
Amy Downing 2000 09:23.50 800 free 08:29.41 2000 Brad Boswell
Amy Downing 2000 18:04.29 1500 free 16:23.61 2000 Brad Boswell
Amy Downing 2000 01:09.00 100 back 01:00.12 2013 Jack Tribble
Amy Downing 2000 02:29.90 200 back 02:07.86 2012 Jack Tribble
Olivia Cacciatore 2013 01:17.19 100 breast 01:07.08 2001 Jeff Gullett
Olivia Cacciatore 2013 02:43.10 200 breast 02:33.36 1999 Jeff Gullett
Lisa Coole 1992 01:02.08 100 fly 59.17 2001 Jeff Gullett
Lisa Coole 1992 02:20.73 200 fly 02:10.60 1995 Blake Redson
Lisa Coole 1992 02:30.75 200 IM 02:11.24 2001 Jeff Gullett
Olivia Cacciatore 2013 05:17.73 400 IM 04:41.50 2012 Jack Tribble