Sponsors
Yards Records

 8 & Unders

14.41 1992 C. Tilton 25 Free R. Wolf 1992 13.66
31.79 2006 M.C. Webb 50 Free R. Wolf 1992 30.53
1:10.17 2003 C. Hsu 100 Free G. Mandrell 2010 1:09.32
17.12 2003 C. Hsu 25 Back R. Wolf 1992 16.68
36.10 2003 C. Hsu 50 Back M. St. George 2006 36.21
18.44 1992 C. Tilton 25 Breast W. Clark 1972 18.10
42.30 1983 T. Tryba 50 Breast M. Tracy 1970 39.40
15.00 1996 B. Peak 25 Fly R. Wolf 1992 14.68
34.29 2003 C. Hsu 50 Fly R. Wolf 1992 32.86
1:18.22 2003 C. Hsu 100 IM R. Wolf 1992 1:19.60
1:01.41 1992

K.Banik
S. McKinney
C.Tilton
L. Lucenti

100 Free Relay C. Carr
S. Brock
T. Warren
K. Hill
1976 59.35
1:07.55 1992 C.Tilton
R. Green
S.McKinney
L. Lucenti
100 Medley Relay M. Tracy
D. MacPhail
J. Marchelya
D. Edmier
1970 1:07.37

9-10

25.95 2014 K. Morris 50 Free M. St. George 2008 27.74
58.20 2014 K. Morris 100 Free M. St. George 2008 1:00.66
2:06.85 2014 K. Morris 200 Free G. Malmgren 1996 2:10.20
31.10 2014 K. Morris 50 Back M. St. George 2008 30.63
1:07.81 1994 C. Gallagher 100 Back M. St. George 2008 1:07.33
35.10 1999 H. Crabbe 50 Breast S. Trench 1984 36.23
1:16.48 1999 K. Stratton 100 Breast J. Graves 1992 1:20.13
28.45 2014 K. Morris 50 Fly J. Graves 1992 28.96
1:05.97 2014 K. Morris 100 Fly J. Graves 1992 1:03.47
1:09.26 1993 K. Craig 100 IM M. St. George 2008 1:07.59
2:26.92 1995 C. Gallagher 200 IM J. Graves 1992 2:26.48
1:54.74 1999 K. Wicks
K. Stratton
A. Forsberg
H. Crabbe
200 Free Relay D. Blanchard
J. Graves
C. Olszewski
C. Lucenti
1992 1:52.30
2:07.69 1999

K. Stratton
H. Crabbe
L. Zafir
K. Wicks

200 Medley Relay D. Blanchard
J. Graves
C. Olszewski
C. Lucenti
1992 2:08.51

11-12

23.87 2016 K. Morris 50 Free R. Keca 1994 24.52
51.48 2016 K. Morris 100 Free D. Wilson 1994 53.68
1:54.81 2016 K. Morris 200 Free C. Hogan 2006 1:54.49
5:11.56 2016 K. Morris 500 Free C. Hogan 2006 5:06.56
27.54 2016 K. Morris 50 Back C. Hogan 2006 27.69
1:00.69 2016 K. Morris 100 Back C. Hogan 2006 59.00
31.30 1974 K. Kooser 50 Breast J. Lejcar 1995 30.64
1:07.90 1974 K. Kooser 100 Breast S. McMeans 1973 1:06.90
25.37 2016 K. Morris 50 Fly R. Keca 1999 26.42
57.49 2016 K. Morris 100 Fly C. Schenck 1999 59.09
1:02.10 2001 K. Stratton 100 IM K. Fredericks 2004 1:00.58
2:11.34 2001 K. Stratton 200 IM K. Fredericks 2004 2:10.58
1:44.02 2016 A. Rosenthal
E. Gasperko
S. Hall
K. Morris
200 Free Relay J. Graves
C. Olszewski
C. Lucenti
D. Wilson
1994 1:42.23
3:47.23

2001

H. Crabbe
A. Forsberg
S. Dvorak
K. Stratton
400 Free Relay C. Olszewski
J. Graves
T. Arbogast
D. Wilson
1994 3:43.60
1:56.91 2016 K. Morris
A. Stevens
E. Gasperko
A. Rosenthal
200 Medley Relay Unknown 2004 1:55.54
4:15.02 2001 K. Stratton
H. Crabbe
L. Zafir
A. Forsberg
400 Medley Relay C. Olszewski
T. Arbogast
​J. Graves
D. Wilson
1994 4:08.07

13-14

22.96 2018 K. Morris 50 Free R. Keca 2002 22.68
49.83 2018 K. Morris 100 Free E. Stanczyk 1999 49.23
1:48.17 2018 K. Morris 200 Free C. Schenck 2001 1:43.96
4:57.28 2017 K. Morris 500 Free N. Andres 2017 4:42.73
10:25.13 1994 L. Hennessy 1000 Free N. Andres 2017 9:45.46
17:09.80 1983 S. Dawley 1650 Free N. Andres 2017 16:16.00
57.56 2017 K. Morris 100 Back C. Olszewski 1996 54.29
2:03.49 2018 K. Morris 200 Back C. Olszewski 1996 1:58.49
1:05.29 2002 K. Stratton 100 Breast J. Bruesch 1992 1:00.60
2:22.56 2002 K. Stratton 200 Breast J. Doromal 2017 2:12.21
56.65 2018 K.Morris 100 Fly C. Schenck 2001 53.54
2:04.53 1997 K. Sissener 200 Fly N. Andres 2017 1:56.92
2:06.27 2003 K. Stratton 200 IM K. Fredericks 2006 1:58.66
4:27.78 2003 K. Stratton 400 IM K. Fredericks 2006

4:10.87

1:38.43 2018 E. Gasperko
A. Andres
K. White
K. Morris
200 Free Relay J. Schanel
​G. Zois
J. Gary
M. Klinge
1976 1:33.05
3:38.37 2005 D. Reminger
S. Galvin
E. Gniatczyk
​H. Loek
400 Free Relay C. Heinrich
C. Schenck
R. Keca
D. Chung
2001 3:22.59
7:51.41 2002 M. Chovanec
A. Forsberg
K. Stratton
H. Crabbe
800 Free Relay T. Arbogast
C. Olszewski
J. Graves
M. Collins
1996 7:27.78
1:50.54 2014 C. Zhang
S. Green
J. Denenberg
A. Davis
200 Medley Relay R. Kelly
M. Ihlenfeld
​M. Anderson
A. Marks

 
1994 1:43.61
4:00.88 1997 S. Miller
K. Nicholson
K. Bailey
K. Sissener
400 Medley Relay C. Olszewski
​T. Arbogast
J. Graves
D. Wilson
1996 3:43.36

15 and Over

23.78 1979 M. Krug 50 Free C. Ganden 1996 21.03
51.33 2006 E. Lanteigne 100 Free C. Ganden 1996 45.63
1:50.45 2006 E. Lanteigne 200 Free K. Mihic 2009 1:40.90
4:51.56 1983 J. Keating 500 Free C. Schenck 2006 4:31.67
9:50.50 1986 B. Bowman 1000 Free N. Andres 2018 9:25.10
16:23.24 1986 B. Bowman 1650 Free C. Schenck 2003 15:48.53
56.36 2009 S. Galvin 100 Back M. St. George 2015 48.33
2:01.74 2009 S. Galvin 200 Back M. St. George 2014 1:49.82
1:05.03 2006 K. Stratton 100 Breast M. Ihlenfeld 1997 56.49

2:17.78

1994 S. Maggio 200 Breast T. Carlson 1998 2:02.49
55.54 2001 C. Olin 100 Fly M. St. George 2015 49.88
2:02.18 2001 C. Olin 200 Fly G. Howland 1977 1:50.39
2:02.19 1994 S. Maggio 200 IM T. Carlson 1998 1:50.47
4:15.90 1994 S. Maggio 400 IM T. Carlson 1998 3:57.38

Open

1:35.24 2018 G. Schwieters
M. Field
J. Denenberg
K. Morris
200 Free Relay C. Ganden
E. Slouf
T. Carlson
B. Szweda
1996 1:24.07
3:28.92 2009 A. Iwanicki
S. Galvin
M. Scarborough
E. Gniatczyk
400 Free Relay N. Iwanicki
K. Mihic
T. Delves
B. Sivak
2009 3:05.25
7:32.15 2018 J. Denenberg
G. Schwieters
M. Rosenthal
K. Morris
800 Free Relay K. Mihic
S. Brown
T. Delves
B. Sivak
2009 6:52.18
1:45.31 2018 J. Denenberg
M. Murphy
K. Morris
G. Schwieters
200 Medley Relay R. Kelly
E. Slouf
​M. Ihlenfeld
C. Ganden

 
1996 1:34.41
3:52.84 2006 S. Galvin
K. Stratton
S. Dvorak
E. Lanteigne
400 Medley Relay

R. Kelly
E. Slouf
T. Carlson
C. Ganden

1996 3:25.68