2020-2021 Sponsors
White%2C+Greer+%26+Maggard+Orthodontics
Jenkins+%26+Morrow
United+Rentals
Pannell+Swim+Shop
Limestone
Everglades
UK+Healthcare
84+Lumber
Woodall+Construction
Montgomery+Bro+Contracting
Marksbury+Farm+Market
Walden+Mortgage
Select+Design
IPM+Pest+and+Termite
DB+Virtual+Accounting
Crowe+Horwath
My+Logo+Shop
Little+Feet+Concrete
Shumate%2C+Flaherty%2C+Eubanks+%26+Baechtold
Outdoor+Lighting
Scheller
Bourbon+n+Toulouse
Jack+Rudy
Baird
Coleman
Harris
Investments+%26+Fin
UPS
Wild+Thyme
Qualifying Times

2021 Olympic Trial Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Olympic Trial Qualifiers:

Zach Hils (University of Georgia)

Rachel Klinker (University of California, Berkeley)

Scott Scanlon (University of Tennessee)

 

2019 Toyota U.S. Open Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Toyota U.S. Open Qualifiers:

Victoria Taylor

2019 Speedo Winter Junior National Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Speedo Junior National Qualifiers:

Kat Woodall

​Victoria Taylor

 

2019-2020 NCSA Junior National Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins NCSA Junior National Qualifiers:

Kole Brannock

Landon Jennings

Emma Lykins

Max Montgomery

Zoe Schaeffer

Victoria Taylor

Kat Woodall

 

2020-2021 Senior Sectional Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Senior Sectional Qualifiers:

Sarah Albrecht

​Kole Brannock

Connor Busson

Izzy Cooksey

Elliott Havens

Lillian Hosinski

Colin Jackson

Landon Jennings

Emma Lykins

Graham Miniard

Max Montgomery

Davis Pingleton

Zoe Schaeffer

Olivia Stotts

Victoria Taylor

Kat Woodall

2020-2021 Age-Group Sectional Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Age-Group Sectional Qualifiers:

Kennedy Brooks

Lena Brown

Connor Busson

Marlee Cooksey

Hayes Doolin

Avery Gabbard

Kaiden Graves

Lillian Hosinski

Amelia Jones

Jack Liau

Tierney Maynard

Mac Messer

Carson Neal

2020-2021 KY Short Course State Championship Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins State Championship Qualifiers:

(as of 3/9/2021)

10 & Under Girls

Carson Ballard

Kennedy Brooks

Fiona Denehy

Edie Gover

Hannah Jones

10 & Under Boys

Charlie Colthurst

Drew Harris

Mac Messer

Jacob Moore

Ayden Rodgers

11-12 Girls

Maddie Bates

Charlie Boyd

Lena Brown

Marlee Cooksey

Mallory Jones

Darby Nelson

11-12 Boys

Luke Ayoob

Griffin Dicken

Colby Hobson

Israel Hurt

Troy Kaczmarek

Carson Neal

Joseph Schmidt

13-14 Girls

Reese Burden

Avery Gabbard

Lillian Hosinski

Amelia Jones

Tierney Maynard

13-14 Boys

Tyler Bobadilla

Connor Busson

Hayes Doolin

Ethan Gover

Kaiden Graves

Cade Kooistra

Jack Liau

15 & Over Girls

Sarah Albrecht

Grace Carey

Izzy Cooksey

Amina El-Amin

Elliott Havens

Emma Lykins

Dakota Musgrave

Mallory Pitman

Zoe Schaeffer

Olivia Stotts

Victoria Taylor

Kat Woodall

Laurel Yates

15 & Over Boys

Kole Brannock

Ben Hightower

Colin Jackson

Landon Jennings

Colin Kessler

Graham Miniard

Max Montgomery

Anthony Nasrallah

Xavier Noe

Davis Pingleton

Tyler Rodgers

Duncan Strother

Holden Whipple