2019-2020 Sponsors
White%2C+Greer+%26+Maggard+Orthodontics
Jenkins+%26+Morrow
Banners
United+Rentals
Blue+Grass+Tours
Big+Ass+Fans
Pannell+Swim+Shop
Woodall+Construction
Thurman+Law+Group
Chick-Fil-A
PCI
Lexington+Tent+%26+Awning
Noodles
Montgomery+Bro+Contracting
Marksbury+Farm+Market
IPM+Pest+and+Termite
Crowe+Horwath
Forcht+Bank
Most+Valuanle+Pets
My+Logo+Shop
Shumate%2C+Flaherty%2C+Eubanks+%26+Baechtold
The+Allen+Co
boone+creek
CFE
DFC
Geddes
Great+Bagel
Harris
Investments+%26+Fin
Jason%27s+Deli
Langham
The+Justice
Serbpro
US+Bank
UPS
Wild+Thyme
Qualifying Times

2020 Olympic Trial Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Olympic Trial Qualifiers:

Zach Hils (University of Georgia)

Rachel Klinker (University of California, Berkeley)

 

2019 Toyota U.S. Open Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Toyota U.S. Open Qualifiers:

Kaleb Brannock

2019 Speedo Winter Junior National Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Speedo Junior National Qualifiers:

Kaleb Brannock

Kat Woodall

 

2019-2020 NCSA Junior National Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins NCSA Junior National Qualifiers:

Taylor Albrecht

Kaleb Brannock

Kole Brannock

Morgan Bender

Zoe Schaeffer

Victoria Taylor

Kat Woodall

 

2019-2020 Senior Sectional Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Senior Sectional Qualifiers:

Sarah Albrecht

Taylor Albrecht

Riley Arredondo

Morgan Bender

Riette Bloomfield

Kaleb Brannock

​Kole Brannock

Cameron Coffey

Samantha Coffey

Izzy Cooksey

Elliott Havens

Landon Jennings

Wyatt Jennings

Max Montgomery

Zoe Schaeffer

Olivia Stotts

Victoria Taylor

Kat Woodall

2019-2020 Age-Group Sectional Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins Age-Group Sectional Qualifiers:

Lena Brown

Connor Busson

Marlee Cooksey

Elliott Havens

Brock Kaczmarek

Troy Kaczmarek

Hattie Phillips

Kat Woodall

2019-2020 KY Short Course State Championship Qualifying Times

Lexington Dolphins State Championship Qualifiers:

(as of 12/9/2019)

10 & Under Girls

Maddie Bates

Anderson Brennan

Charlie Boyd

Kennedy Brooks

Leigh Wright

10 & Under Boys

Charlie Colthurst

Griffin Dicken

Israel Hurt

Troy Kaczmarek

Mac Messer

Ayden Rodgers

11-12 Girls

Lena Brown

Marlee Cooksey

Jayda Davis

Mackenzie Johnson

Olivia Markowitz

Hattie Phillips

11-12 Boys

Landon Bates

Ethan Gover

Tanner Jackson

John Kennedy

Carson Neal

Leo Thorson

13-14 Girls

Grace Carey

Avery Gabbard

Elliott Havens

Lillian Hosinski

Tierney Maynard

Mallory Pitman

Maddie Taylor

Kat Woodall

13-14 Boys

Jack Boyd

Connor Busson

Will Cioci

Brock Kaczmarek

Jack Liau

15 & Over Girls

Sarah Albrecht

Taylor Albrecht

Morgan Bender

Riette Bloomfield

Samantha Coffey

Sarah Coffey

Izzy Cooksey

Gracyn Filer

Dakota Musgrave

Zoe Schaeffer

Olivia Stotts

Victoria Taylor

Meredith Walker

Laurel Yates

15 & Over Boys

Riley Arredondo

Kaleb Brannock

Kole Brannock

Cameron Coffey

Landon Jennings

Wyatt Jennings

Colin Kessler

Graham Miniard

Max Montgomery

Xavier Noe

Duncan Strother

Holden Whipple