Background-image
Sponsors
2013-14

LMRT PROGRAM AWARDS 2104
U18/21 State Team:
Aaron Jacobson, 5th in PARA, 3rd in U18s, Qualified for Eastern Finals
Doug Hoston Ludlam, 10th in PARA, 5th in U21s, Qualified for Eastern Finals

U16 State Team:
Nathan Lebauer, 3rd in PARA, Qualified for Eastern U16 Championships

U14 State Team:
Kyra Frederick, 9th in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational
Bee Klepper, 10th in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational
 Mia Zwally, 14th in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational
Trevor Harrison, 16th in PARA, 2nd Alt to Piche's Invitational

U12 State Team:
Danielle Suh, 3rd in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational
Ceilia Braun, 6th in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational
 Tyler Yost, 1st in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational
Noah Forman, 5th in PARA, Qualified for Piche's Invitational


U16 Derby Team:
Females
Sarah Kim, 6th in Central Division
Mariel Magdits, 7th in Central Division
Males
Nathan Lebauer, 3rd in Central Division
Tommy Yost, 5th in Central Division
Josh Shcherbelis, 9th in Central Division
Stefan Suh, 10th in Central Division
Alex Crute, 14th in Central Division

U14 Derby Team:
Females
Bianca Klepper, 5th in Central Division
Kyra Frederick, 6th in Central Division
Anika Furrer, 7th in Central Division
Mia Zwally, 9th in Central Division
Anya Zwally, 10th in Central Division
Males
Omar Boukhriss, 5th in Central Division
Trevor Harrison, 7th in Central Division
Max Kirby, 8th in Central Division
Adam Marcus, 11th in Central Division

U12 Derby Team:
Females
Zoe Crute, 5th in Central Division
Danielle Suh, 2nd in Central Division
Isabella Bravo, 4th in Central Division
Celia Braun, 5th in Central Division
Males
Noah Forman, 1st in Central Division
Tyler Yost, 3rd in Central Division
Alex Suarez, 10th in Central Division

Graduating Seniors
Lauren Reck, 2008-2014
Aaron Jacobson, 2005-2014

Dryland Training
Corey Cutshall

Most Improved
Nicholas Magdits & Cat Fidd

Highest Achievement
Kyra Frederick & Nathan Lebauer