HAC Collegiate

Hershey Aquatic Club

Collegiate Athletes

*Denotes Team Captain

 

 

 

 

Kaley Buchanan HHS 2017   Vanderbilt University Division 1
Kaylee Hollenbach LD 2017 University of Pittsburgh Division 1

 Jason Young

HHS 2017

University of Pittsburgh

Division 1

Rebecca Luft

NHS 2016

Image result for the ohio state

The Ohio State University

Division 1

Chris Paynter

HHS 2016

Image result for villanova university

Villanova University

Division 1

Bailey Robertson

HHS 2016

Johns Hopkins University

Division 3

Colette Robinson

HHS 2016

Image result for mount saint marys

Mount Saint Mary’s

Division 1

Caitlynn Weeden

NHS 2016

Image result for University of Rochester Mascot

University of Rochester

Division 3

Will Drexler

HHS 2015

Yale University

Division 1

Jocelyn Skelly

HHS 2015

Juniata College

Division 3

Vivian Tafuto*

HHS 2015

University of Virginia

Division 1

Gabi Broschard

HHS 2014

Purdue University (Cross Country)

Division 1

Austin Doss

HHS 2014

U of Pittsburgh/ West Chester U

Division 1

Reney Hess

PHS 2014

Ursinus College

Division 3

Ethan Jacobsen

HHS 2014

Shippensburg University

Division 2

Zach Luttrell

HHS 2014

University of Arizona

Division 1

Meaghan Raab

HHS 2014

University of Georgia

Division 1

Madelyn Veith * *

HHS 2014

Princeton University

Division 1

Jenny Young

HHS 2014

University of Pittsburgh

Division 1

Jeremy Bauchwitz

HHS 2013

Johns Hopkins University

Division 3

Carrigan Eckels

HHS 2013

Florida Atlantic University

Division 1

Carly Deliberty*

HHS 2013

Towson University / University of Rhode Island

Division 1

Stefanie Maurer

LD 2013

George Mason University

Division 1

Meghan Miller

HHS 2013

Cleveland State University

Division 1

Shota Nakano

HHS 2013

Indian River State College

NJCAA

Ian Sherwood

HHS 2013

Gettysburg College

Division 3

Vinny Tafuto

HHS 2013

University of Michigan

Division 1

Ariana Waitkavicz  *

HHS 2013

Johns Hopkins University

Division 3

Peter DeLuce

HHS 2013

University of Delaware

Division 1

Alexis Grier

HHS 2012

West Chester University

Division 2

William Lee

HHS 2012

Penn State University

Division 1

Carolyn McCarty

HHS 2012

West Point

Division 1

Kyle Ruddle

HHS 2012

Penn State University

Division 1

Ben Bauchwitz

HHS 2011

MIT

Division 3

Jacob Gordin

HHS 2011

Franklin & Marshall College

Division 3

Ben Hagan

HHS 2011

US Naval Academy

Division 1

Brittany Liedholm

HHS 2011

George Washington University

Division 1

Tim Maurer

LD 2011

University of Virginia/

Penn State University

Division 1

Katelyn Miller

HHS 2011

Penn State University

Division 1

Yuri Nakano * *

HHS 2011

Indian River State College / North Carolina State

NJCAA/D1

David Nolan

HHS 2011

Stanford University

Division 1

Kara Van Blargan

HHS 2011

Gettysburg College

Division 3

Mitchell Veith

HHS 2011

Columbia University

Division 1

Jeff Young

HHS 2011

Penn State University

Division 1

Joe Chubb

HHS 2010

Lebanon Valley College

Division 3

Rob Maurer

LD 2010

University of Maryland

Division 1

Samantha Rapp

HHS 2010

Kenyon College

Division 3

Caroline Vrana**

HHS 2010

Davidson College

Division 3

Sean Grier

HHS 2009

Penn State University

Division 1

Jordan Liedholm

HHS 2009

George Washington University

Division 1

Fiona Mancuso

HHS 2009

Ithaca College

Division 1

Kevin Marstellar

YS 2009

University of Virginia

Division 1

Katie Nolan

HHS 2009

University of North Carolina

Division 1

Chris Stutzman

HHA 2009

Biola University

NAIAA

Evan Beatty

HHS 2008

Juniata College

Division 3

Jackie Gerhardt

HHS 2008

St. Bonaventure

Division 1

Amanda Jacobsen

HHS 2008

Albright College

Division 3

Erica Rapp

HHS 2008

College of William & Mary

Division 1

Abby Sheets

HHS 2008

Bloomsburg University

Division 2

Carly Wilfong

HHS 2008

Lebanon Valley College

Division 3

Kiersten Cooley

HHS 2007

Northwestern University

Division 1

Jacy Dyer*

CC 2007

Toledo University

Division 1

Natazia Fistrovic

HHS 2007

Fordham University

Division 1

Alexis Barsanti

HHS 2006

Clemson University/

University of Tennessee

Division 1

Megan Cooney

HHS 2006

Springfield College

Division 3

Ed Felty

HHS 2006

Penn State University

Division 1

Jessica Jacoby

CD 2006

George Mason University

Division 1

Milvana Ban

BM 2005

Lock Haven University

Division 2

John Miller

HHS 2005

Shippensburg University

Division 2

Megan Patrick

HHS 2005

Susquehanna University

Division 3

Matt Watkins

HHS 2005

Boston University

Division 1

Robert Felty*

HHS 2004

Penn State University

Division 1

Jeff Fornadley*

HHS 2004

Susquehanna University

Division 3

Ashley Jacobsen

HHS 2004

Seton Hall University

Division 1

Gillian Kelly

HHS 2004

Drexel University

Division 1

Erin Kephart

HHS 2004

Pepperdine University

Division 1

Robin Kephart

HHS 2004

Pepperdine University

Division 1

Jesse Moore

HHS 2004

College of William & Mary

Division 1

Erin Sarricks

HHS 2004

James Madison University

Division 1

Chris Weitekamp

HHS 2004

University of Pennsylvania

Division 1

Katie Hoover

HHS 2003

Kutztown College

Division 2

Whitney Marshall

HHS 2003

Penn State Behrend College

Division 3

Jenna Walters

HHS 2003

Franklin & Marshall College

Division 3

Rebecca Chubb

HHS 2002

Kutztown College

Division 2

March Eby

PHS 2002

Shippensburg University

Division 2

Jason Enders

Susquenita 2002

Shippensburg University

Division 2

Julie Keefer

PHS 2002

West Chester University

Division 2

Caitlin Kelly

HHS 2002

Mary Washington College

Division 3

Chris Kurtz

HHS 2002

Shippensburg University

Division 2

Tim Carvell

HHS 2001

Shippensburg University

Division 2

John Lutz

LD 2001

Penn State University

Division 1

Erin Rosensteel

HHS 2001

Lafayette University

Division 3

Emily Weidensaul

LD 2001

West Chester University

Division 2

Ian Murray

HHS 2000

Lehigh University

Division 3

Robert Smith

HHS 2000

James Madison University

Division 1

Steven Matthews

HHS 1997

North Carolina State

Division 1

Samantha Smith*

HHS 1997

James Madison University

Division 1

Rachel Chesney

HHS 1996

Slippery Rock University

Division 2

Teresa Hockman

HHS 1996

East Carolina University

Division 1

Charlotte Murray

HHS 1996

Susquehanna University

Division 3

Shawnee Smith*

HHS 1995

James Madison University

Division 1

Jen Aber

HHS 1993

Princeton University

Division 1

Amy McLaughlin

PHS 1989

Brown University

Division 1

Ed Lanoue

HHS 1981

Shippensburg University

Division 2

John Sheppard

HHS 1977

 

Penn State University

Division 1

Tom Lutz

HHS 1971

University of Tennessee

Division 1

           

 

 
Partners
USA+Swimming+Foundation
T%26T+Swimming
Speedo+USA
Accuwrite
Sponsors