Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
Speedo
Remind101
Sponsors
SAL Results
 

SAL Dual Meet Results

http://suburbanaquatic.org/Meetresults1718/meetres.htm

2017 Regular Season (LMSD Girls, 4-1 / LMSD Boys, 5-0)

11/4 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
CAC- 189
LMSD- 403

Boys
LMSD- 448
CAC- 172

11/11 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
LMSD- 328
PENN- 254

Boys
PENN- 183
LMSD- 437

11/18 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
LMSD- 386
CORE- 191

Boys
CORE- 166
LMSD- 444

12/02 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
CRSC- L
LMSD- W

Boys
LMSD- 415.50
CRSC- 179.50

12/02 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
DCAA- 392
LMSD- 245

12/23 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Boys
LMSD- 411
DCAA- 230

2018 Post-Season

1/6 SAL Conference Runner-ups Dual Meet Final Score
Girls
HH- W
LMSD- L

1/6 SAL Conference Champs Dual Meet Final Score
Boys
LMSD- 314 (Swim- 303, Dive- 11)
UDAC- 333 (Swim- 301, Dive- 32)

1/13 SAL League Dual Meet Final Score
Girls
TOPS- W
LMSD- L

1/13 SAL League Runner-ups Dual Meet Final Score
Boys
LMSD- 362
LMAC- 231

2017 LMSD- SAL Boy’s Dual Meet DECLINE LIST
 
11/04: 16
Aust, Benjamin
Blumhardt, Gavin
Chumachenko, Tymur
Deliana, Tristan
Everman, Shawn
Klachkivski, Daniel
McHugh, Ryan
Mironenko, Derek
Qiu, Billy
Qiu, Oscar
Shead, Dylan
Shevelev, Daniel
Shteyn, Alex
Tumarenko, Dan
Buga, Constantin
Holman, Logan (arrived 11:00am)
 
11/11: 26
Aust, Benjamin (2)
Chumachenko, Tymur (2)
Cowart, Gabriel
Deliana, Tristan (2)
Gripman, Colin
Gutnik, Maxim
Howard, Henry
Korol, Aiden
Linetsky, Victor
Rober, Yonatan
Shead, Dylan (2)
Shevchouk, Alex
Shteyn, Alex (2)
Trashkou, Matthew
Tumarenko, Dan (2)
Vega, Brendan
Wescott, William
Yoon, Alex
Zhang, Brendan
Shevelev, Daniel (2)
Rubin, Nathaniel
Cherepakhim, Nathan
Yang, Zihan
Pickering, Alex (left at 4:30pm)
Aloian, Arman (left at 4:30pm)
Kopitko, Nicholas (left at 4:30pm)
 
11/18: 28
Aust, Benjamin (3)
Amusin, Daniel
Chumachenko, Tymur (3)
Eng, Kevin
Grossi, Luke
Grossi, Timothy
Gutnik, Maxim (2)
Igoe, Mark
Kelly, Christopher
Kopitko, Nicholas
Lamplugh, Thomas
Lutter, Thomas
McHugh, Ryan (2)
Park, Bumyeol
Qiu, Billy
Qiu, Ivan
Qiu, Oscar
Rober, Yonatan (2)
Shipp, Colin
Sloan, Aidan
Sloan, Liam
Soloff, Andrew
Tumarenko, Dan (3)
Yang, Zihan (2)
Yoon, Alex (2)
Zhang, Brendan
Pickering, Alexander
Avanesov, Igor
 
12/02: 16
Amusin, Daniel
Buga, Constantin (2)
Ciamaichelo, Anthony
Deeley, Lucas
Everman, Shawn (2)
Grossi, Luke (2)
Grossi, Timothy (2)
Igoe, Mark (2)
Kelly, Christopher (2)
Klinchin, Mark
Lamplugh, Thomas (2)
Mironenko, Derek (2)
Sauer, Michael
Yesypenko, Michael (L)
Drapkin, Adam (L)
Smith, Liam (L)
Yoon, Alex (L, 2)
 
12/09: 26
Buga, Constantin (3)
Carey, Brendan
Drapkin, Liam
Drapkin, Adam (2)
Dashko, Daniel
Deliana, Tristan (3)
Eng, Kevin
Feldman, Jaden
Filimoshin, Greg
Goldenberg, Michael
Grossi, Luke (3)
Grossi, Timothy (3)
Gutnik, Maxim (3)
Igoe, Mark (3)
Klachkivski, Daniel (2)
Klinchin, Mark (2)
Kobryn, Ayden
Kopitko, Nicholas
Lamplugh, Thomas (3)
Mo, Darren
Park, Bumyeol (2)
Ramalho, Luke
Shevelev, Daniel (3)
Shtrambrand, Samuel
Pickering, Alexander (2)
Linetsky, Victor (L, 2)
 
12/23: 35 (Team Record)
Aloian, Arman
Buga, Constantin (4)
Cherepakhin, Nathan
Cunningham, Patrick
Drapkin, Liam (2)
Deliana, Tristan (4)
Drapkin, Adam (3)
Filimoshin, Greg (2)
Gripman, Colin (2)
Grossi, Luke (4)
Grossi, Timothy (4)
Gutnik, Maxim (4)
Hwan, Zachary
Igoe, Mark (4)
Kopitko, Nicholas (2)
Lamplugh, Thomas (4)
Linetsky, Victor (3)
Macolly, Lawrence
Qiu, Billy (2)
Qiu, Ivan
Qiu, Oscar (2)
Rober, Yonatan (3)
Shead, Dylan (3)
Shevchouk, Alex
Shevelev, Daniel (4)
Smith, Liam
Yang, Zihan (3)
Eng, Kevin (L, 2)
Yesypenko, Michael (L, 2L)
Shin, Haven (L)
Chumachenko, Tymur (L, 4)
Tumarenko, Dan (L, 4)
Amusin, Dan (L, 3)
Avanesov, Igor (L, 2)
Goldenberg, Michael (L, 2)
 
01/06: 20
Buga, Constantin (5)
Cherepakhin, Nathan (2)
Chumachenko, Tymur (5)
Cunningham, Patrick (2)
Gori, Peter
Grossi, Luke (5)
Gutnik, Maxim (5)
Igoe, Mark (5)
Lamplugh, Thomas (5)
Sauer, Michael (2)
Shevchouk, Alex
Shevchouk, Andrew
Shevelev, Daniel (5)
Soloff, Andrew (2)
Son, Andy
Filimoshin, Greg (L, 3)
Macolly, Lawrence (L, 2)
Amusin, Dan (L, 4)
Avanesov, Igor (L, 3)
Shead, Dylan (L, 4)
 
01/13: 40 (TEAM RECORD)
Amusin, Dan (5)
Avanesov, Igor (4)
Buga, Constantin (6)
Cherepakhin, Nathan (3)
Chumachenko, Tymur (6)
Cunningham, Patrick (3)
Deliana, Tristan (5)
Eng, Kevin (3)
Filimoshin, Greg (4)
Grossi, Luke (6)
Grossi, Timothy (5)
Igoe, Mark (6)
Kelly, Christopher (3)
Klachkivski, Daniel (3)
Klinchin, Mark (3)
Kobryn, Ayden
Lamplugh, Thomas (6)
Landis, Gregory
Linetsky, Victor (4)
Lutter, Thomas (2)
McShea, Sean
Qiu, Billy (3)
Qiu, Ivan (2)
Qiu, Oscar (3)
Ramalho, Luke (2)
Sauer, Michael (3)
Shead, Dylan (5)
Shevchouk, Alex (2)
Shevchouk, Andrew (2)
Shevelev, Daniel (6)
Smith, Liam (2)
Soloff, Andrew (3)
Tumarenko, Dan (5)
Vega, Brendan (2)
Yoon, Alex (3)
Pickering, Alexander (3)
Gutnik, Maxim (L, 6)
Gori, Peter (L, 2)
Aloian, Arman (Left Early)
_______________________________________

2016 Regular Season

Girls: 4-0

Boys: 4-0

DATE

OPPONENT

RESULTS

Nov 5

Girls AWAY v PENN

Boys HOME v PENN

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

Nov 12

Girls AWAY v CORE

Boys HOME v CORE

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

Nov 19

Girls HOME v Centennial

Boys AWAY v Centennial

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

 

Dec 3

Girls HOME v DCAA

Boys HOME v DCAA

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

 

2017 Post-Season

Jan 7

Conference Dual Meet Championship

Girls v UDAC:  LOSS

Boys v UDAC:  LOSS

Jan 14

League Dual Meet Championship

Girls v Radnor:  LOSS

Boys v Radnor:  WIN

 

 

2015 Regular Season

Girls: 5-0

Boys: 5-0

DATE

OPPONENT

RESULTS

Nov 8, Dual #1

Girls AWAY v CORE

Boys HOME v CORE

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

Nov 15, Dual #2

Girls AWAY v PWAC

Boys HOME v PWAC 

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

Nov 22, Dual #3

Girls HOME v CAC

Boys AWAY v CAC

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

 

Dec 6, Dual #4

Girls AWAY v PENN

Boys HOME v PENN

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

Dec 13, Dual #5
 

Girls HOME v CR

Boys AWAY v CR

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

2016 Post-Season

 

Jan 10

Conference Dual Meet Championships

Girls v UDAC LOSS

Boys v UDAC LOSS

 

 

Jan 17

League Dual Meet Championships

Girls v RAC WIN

Boys v RAC WIN

 

 

 

2013 Regular Season

TEAM W-L RECORD

Girls: 3-1

Boys: 3-1

DATE

OPPONENT

RESULTS

Nov 9, Dual #1

Girls AWAY v CORE

Boys HOME v CORE

Girls / Meet WIN

Boys / Meet WIN

Nov 16, Dual #2

Girls HOME v PENN

Boys AWAY v PENN 

Girls / Meet WIN

Boys / Meet WIN

Nov 23, Dual #3

Girls HOME v WCAC

Boys AWAY v WCAC

Girls / Meet WIN

Boys / Meet WIN

 

Dec 7, Dual #4

Girls AWAY v CAC

Boys HOME v CAC

Girls WIN

Boys WIN

Dec 14, Dual #5
Make-up 1/4/14

Girls AWAY v CR

Boys HOME v CR

Girls LOSS

Boys LOSS

2014 Post-Season

Jan 11

Conference Dual Meet Championships

Girls v SAC LOSS

Boys v WCAC WIN

Jan 12

CAC Odd-Age Invitational

Team

Jan 18

League Dual Meet Championships

Girls v SOUD LOSS

Boys v NPAC LOSS