Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
Middle+Atlantic+Swimming
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
TYR
Bloomz
SAL Results
 
 
2019 SAL
Girls
CORE 145 vs  LMOR (1-0) 366 (Swimmer of the Meet- Macayla McIntyre)
LMOR (2-0) 359 vs CR 265 (Swimmer of the Meet- Erin McCormick)
LMOR (2-1) 234 vs DCAA 390 (Swimmer of the Meet- Caitlyn Szumski)
NAAC 41 vs LMOR (3-1) 483 (Swimmer of the Meet- Blanka Koperska)
 
Boys
LMOR (1-0) 415 vs CORE 146 (Swimmer of the Meet- Chase Flemming)
CR 244 vs  LMOR (2-0) 381 (Swimmer of the Meet- Ivan Man)
DCAA 262 vs LMOR (3-0) 361 (Swimmer of the Meet- Brendan Carey)
LMOR (4-0) 520 vs NAAC 14 (Swimmer of the Meet- Constantine Buga)
 
2019-2020 Decline+ List
Decline (unable to attend)
Scratch (failed to decline on time/sick/injured/emergency)
No Show (failure to notify on time/failure to attend)
Incomplete (arrived late/left early/failed to attend entire meet)
Medical (physician’s note)
 
GIRLS
10.19.19 (XX)
 
BOYS
10.19.19 (11)
Henry Howard (Declined)
Stanley Hu (Declined)
Ayden Kobryn (Declined)
Greg Landis (Declined)
Alexander Lvov (Declined)
Maxim Mudrak (Declined)
Elan Zharsky (Declined)
Artur Luts (Scratched)
Alex Dementovitch (Scratched)
Alex Pickering (Scratched)
Anthony Kerry (No Show)
Elan, Krivobokov (No Show)
 
GIRLS
11.02.19 (XX)
 
BOYS
11.02.19 (27)
Cowart, Gabriel (Declined)
Deeley, Lucas (Declined)
Feldman, Ashton (Declined)
Feldman, Jaden (Declined)
Ferker, Noah (Declined)
Gelman, Chase (Declined)
Howard, Henry (Declined)
Hu, Stanley (Declined)
Kovalyk, Danylo (Declined)
Litt, Asher (Declined)
Mudrak, Maxim (Declined)
Musten, Samuel (Declined)
Qiu, Billy (Declined)
Qiu, Ivan (Declined)
Qiu, Oscar (Declined)
Shevchouk, Alex (Declined)
Shteyn, Alex (Declined)
Varenychenko, Alex (Declined)
Meehan, Aidan (Medical)
Crocker, Andrew (Scratch)
Karry, Anthony (Scratch)
Nodirov, Daniel (No Show)
Kopitko, Nocholas (No Show)
Lutts, Artur (No Show)
Shevchenko, Alex (No Show)
Aspite, Antonio (Incomplete)
Krivobokov, Elan (Incomplete)
 
GIRLS
11.09.19 (XX)
 
BOYS
11.09.19 (21)
Asadov, Amir (Declined)
Bellew, Maxwell (Declined)
Hu, Stanley (Declined #2)
Kopitko, Nicholas (Declined #2)
Kovalyk, Danylo (Declined #2)
Krivobokov, Elan (Declined but Showed)
Litt, Asher (Declined #2)
McHugh, Ryan (Declined)
Meehan, Aidan (Medical #2)
Mudrak, Maxim (Declined #2)
Shevchouk, Alex (Declined #2)
Stepman, Jacob (Declined)
Varenychenko, Alexander (Decline)
Zhang, Jason (Declined)
Zatonskyy, Denis (Scratched)
Pickering, Alex (Scratched)
MaColly, Lawrence (Scratched)
Qiu, Billy (No Show)
Nodirov, Daniel (No Show #2)
Drapkin, Liam (No Show)
Lutts, Artur (No Show #2)
 
 
GIRLS
11.16.19 (XX)
 
BOYS
11.16.19 (22)
Asadov, Amir (Declined #2)
Aspite, Antonio (Declined)
Avitan, Ben (Declined)
Ciamaichelo, Anthony (Declined)
Drapkin, Liam (Medical)
Karry, Anthony (Declined #2)
Khasanova, Brandon (Declined)
Litt, Asher (Declined #3- needs to complete 11/23 & 12/08 meets)
Luts, Artur (Declined #3- needs to complete 11/23 & 12/08 meets)
Lvov, Alexander (Declined)
Meehan, Aidan (Medical #3)
Mudrak, Maxim (Declined #3- needs to complete 11/23 & 12/08 meets)
Park, Bumyeol (Declined)
Qiu, Billy (Declined #2)
Qiu, Ivan (Declined #2)
Qiu, Oscar (Declined #2)
Rober, Yonatan (Declined)
Shevchouk, Alex(Declined #3- needs to complete 11/23 & 12/08 meets)
Zhang, Jason (Scratch #2)
Shevchenko, Alex (Declined #2)
Nodirov, Daniel (No Show #3- needs to complete 11/23 & 12/08 meets)
Kovalyk, Danylo(No Show #3- needs to complete 11/23 & 12/08 meets)
 
GIRLS
11.23.19 (XX)
 
BOYS
11.23.19 (23)
Asadov, Amir (Declined #3- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Drapkin, Liam (Medical #2)
Feldman, Ashton (Declined #2)
Feldman, Jaden (Declined #2)
Howard, Henry (Declined #2)
Kobryn, Ayden (Declined)
Landis, Greg (Declined)
Litt, Asher (Declined #4- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Luts, Artur (Declined #4- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
McHugh, Ryan (Declined #2)
Meehan, Aidan (Medical #4)
Mudrak, Maxim (Declined #4- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Park, Bumyeol (Declined #2)
Qiu, Billy (Declined #3- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Qiu, Ivan (Declined #3- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Qiu, Oscar (Declined #3- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Shevchenko, Alexander (Declined #3- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Shevchouk, Alex (Declined #4- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
Shteyn, Alex (Declined #2)
Stepman, Jacob (Declined)
Zharsky, Elan (Declined)
Blumhardt, Jude (Scratched)
Drapkin, Adam (No Show)
Nodirov, Daniel (No Show #4- needs to complete 12/08 meet)
 
2018 Regular Season (LMOR Girls, 4-1 / LMOR Boys, 5-0)
Girls
LMOR (1-0)- 359
CORE- 158
 
CR- 295
LMOR (2-0)- 311
 
LMOR (3-0)- 292
PENN- 243
 
DCAA- 423
LMOR (3-1)- 203
 
CAC- 190
LMOR (4-1)- 303
 
Post Season
SAL Conference Runner-up Dual Meet
SAC-381
LMOR-217
 
SAL League Dual Meet
LMOR-190
SOUD-438

Boys
CORE- 150
LMOR (1-0)- 422
 
LMOR (2-0)- 362
CR- 270
 
PENN- 125
LMOR (3-0)- 434
 
LMOR (4-0)- 379
DCAA- 250
 
LMOR (5-0)- 382
CAC- 145
 
Post Season
SAL Conference Champs Dual Meet
LMOR- 271
UDAC- 320 (+29 in diving = 349)
 
SAL League Runner-up Dual Meet
LMOR- 316
LMAC- 315
 
Decline/Scratched/Incomplete/No Show/Ineligible
GIRLS
01.12.19 (18)
Piper Blumhardt 
Gina Cantoral
Teresa Fernandes 
Victoria Grinberg
Brigid Hayes 
Abigail Hwan
Taylor Kobryn
Agnes Kroll
Faith Landis
Sofiya Lavaska 
Kayla Lichtner
Riley Myers
Mia Rosala
Carlie Suh
Abigail Vaidyan
Grace Brown (Scratched)
Tiffany Chen (Scratched)
Isabella Meyers (Scratched)
 
BOYS 
01.12.19 (53*)
Aspite, Antonio
Balasa, Colin
Blumhardt, Gavin
Blumhardt, Jude
Chen, Jerry
Cunningham, Patrick
Drapkin, Adam
Drapkin, Liam
Gannon, Matthew
Goldenberg, Michael
Grossi, Luke
Grossi, Timothy
Holman, Logan
Hwan, Zachary
Igoe, Mark
Karry, Anthony
Klinchin, Mark
Landis, Greg
Linetsky, Victor
Lutter, Thomas
Lvov, Alex
Matt, Aiden
McNear, Jack
McNear, Kaiden
McShea, Sean
Mironenko, Derek
Musten, Samuel
Osykin, Albert
Park, Bumyeol
Qiu, Billy
Qiu, Ivan
Qiu, Oscar
Ramalho, Luke
Rober, Yonatan
Shainsky, Ron
Smith, Liam
Stepman, Jacob
Trashkou, Matthew
Trashkou, Yan
Vega, Brendan
Yesypenko, Michael
Yoon, Alex
Zaryshniak, Christian
Khasanoa, Brendan (Ineligible)
Shteyn, Alex (Scratched)
Mo, Brendan (Scratched)
Shevouk, Andrew (Scratched)
Pickering, Alex (Incomplete)
Kopitko, Nicholas (No Show)
Korol, Aiden (No Show)
Avanesov, Igor (No Show)
End, Kevin (No Show)
Kurbanov, Amir (No Show)
 
*Team Record
 
GIRLS
01.05.19 (12)
Gina Cantoral
Tiffany Chen
Clara Ciamaichelo
Teresa Fernandes
Brigid Hayes
Abigail Hwan
Taylor Kobryn
Mia Rosala
Caarlie Suh
Victoria Grinberg (Scratched)
Claudia Pyatigorsky (No Show)
Macayla McIntyre (Scratched)
 
BOYS
01.05.19 (39)
Buga, Constantin
Chen, Jerry
Ciamaichelo, Anthony
Deliana, Tristan
Drapkin, Adam
Drapkin, Liam
Eng, Kevin
Everman, Shawn
Goldenberg, Michael
Hu, Stanley
Igoe, Mark
Macolly, Lawrence
McNear, Jack
McNear, Kaiden
McShea, Sean
Mironenko, Derek
Musten, Samuel
Osykin, Albert
Osykin, Michael
Qiu, Billy
Qiu, Ivan
Qiu, Oscar
Shainsky, Ron
Shteyn, Alex
Stepman, Jacob
Trashkou, Matthew
Trashkou, Yan
Yoon, Alex
Zaryshniak, Christian
Horton, Andrew (Scratched)
Yesypenko, Michael (Scratched)
Khasanoa, Brendan (Ineligible)
Vega, Brendan (Scratched)
Kopitko, Nicholas (Scratched)
Stepman, Jacob (No Show)
Matt, Aiden (No Show)
Korol, Aiden (No Show)
Avanesov, Igor (No Show)
Kurbanov, Amir (No Show)
 
GIRLS
12.8.18 (18):
Samantha Becker
Grace Brown (3)
Gabriele Celona
Tiffany Chen (2)
Gabriella Clark
Giovanna Conti (2)
Teresa Fernandes
Victoria Grinberg (3)
Brigid Hayes
Abigail Hayes 
Melanie Hwan
Abigail Hwan (5)
Quincey Kilbride
Ashley Kim (2)
Agnes Kroll(Scratched) 
Hannah Pothen
Abigail Vaidyan (2)
 
BOYS
12.8.18 (46*):
Aspite, Antonio
Balasa, Colin
Celik, Eren (2)
Chen, Jerry
Cunningham, Patrick (3, I)
Gitman, Max
Goldenberg, Michael (3)
Grossi, Luke (3, I)
Grossi, Timothy (3, I)
Horton, Andrew
Hu, Stanley (2)
Igoe, Mark (5*)
Karry, Anthony (3)
Klinchin, Mark (2)
Lesmes, Federico
Man, Ivan (2)
Matt, Aidan
McDonough, Lucas
McNear, Jack (2)
McNear, Kaiden (2)
Meehan, Aidan
Mo, Brendan
Mo, Darren
Osykin, Albert (5*)
Park, Bumyeol (3)
Qui, Billy (3)
Qui, Ivan (3)
Qui, Oscar
Rober, Yonatan (2)
Shainsky, Ron (3)
Shteyn, Alex (3)
Smith, Liam (3)
Stepman, Jacob
Trashkou, Matthew (2)
Trashkou, Yan (2)
Vega, Brendan
Yesypenko, Michael (2)
Yoon, Alex (3)
Shevouk, Andrew (Scratched)
Khasanoa, Brendan (Scratched)
McShea, Sean (Scratched)
Buga, Constantine (No Show)
Madorsky, Daniel (No Show)
Merenenko, Derek (No Show)
Korol, Aiden (No Show)
Gannon, Matt (No Show)
 
*Team Record
 
GIRLS
12.1.18 (7):
Gina Cantoral (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Clara Ciamaichelo
Isabella Gioia
Abigail Hwan (4*)
Kayla Lichtner
Mia Peng
Grace Brown (2) (Scratch)
 
BOYS
12.1.18 (28):
Avanesov, Igor (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Buga, Constantin (2)
Ciamaichelo, Anthony (2)
Dashko, Daniel (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Deliana, Tristan (2)
Eng, Kevin (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Goldenberg, Michael (2)
Hu, Stanley
Igoe, Mark (4*)
Kopitko, Nicholas (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Linetsky, Victor
Mironenko, Derek (2)
Musten, Samuel (2)
Osykin, Albert (4*)
Park, Bumyeol (2)
Qui, Ivan (2)
Rober, Yonatan
Shteyn, Alex (2)
Trashkou, Matthew
Trashkou, Yan
Yoon, Alex (2)
Zhang, Brendan (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Kurbanov, Amir (3)- must compete in remaining dual meet
Man, Ivan (Scratched)
Cunningham, Pat (Incomplete)
Grossi, Tim (Incomplete)
Grossi, Luke (Incomplete)
Deeley, Lucas (Incomplete)
 
GIRLS
11.17.18 (21):
Gina Cantoral (2)
Victoria Grinberg (2)
Brooke Hall
Abigail Hwan (3*)
Gia Kakhramanov
Quincey Kilbride
Ashley Kim
Faith Landis
Sophia Mamikonyan
Katie Martin
Sophia Meyers (3)- must compete in remaining dual meets
Riley Myers (3)- must compete in remaining dual meets
Hannah Pothen
Mia Rosala
Annika Swanson
Alyssa Trinh (2)
Sydnie Zucker
Anna Mariya Ilto (No show) (3)- must compete in remaining dual meets
Carlie Suh (scratched)
Taylor Kobryn (scratched) (3)-must compete in remaining dual meets
Alexandra Grechina (2) (No Show)
 
BOYS
11.17.18 (22):
Celik, Eren
Cunningham, Pat (2)
Deliana, Tristan
Eng, Kevin (2)
Everman, Shawn
Goldenberg, Michael
Grossi, Luke (2)
Grossi, Tim (2)
Igoe, Mark (3*)
Karry, Anthony (2)
Kopitko, Nicholas (2)
Lutter, Tom (2)
Lvov, Alexander
Osykin, Albert (3*)
Pickering, Alexander (2)
Ramalho, Luke (2)
Shainsky, Ron (2)
Shevchouk, Andrew (2)
Smith, Liam (2)
Stepman, Jacob (2)
Zhang, Brendan (2)
Musten, Sam (Incomplete)
Khasanoa, Brandon (No Show)
 
GIRLS
11.10.18 (14):
Tiffany Chen
Gabriella Deeley
Abigail Hayes
Brigid Hayes
Abigail Hwan (2)
Gia Kakhramanov (2)
Taylor Kobryn(2)
Sofiya Lavska
Sophia Meyers (2)
Riley Myers
Mia Peng
Talia Taylor
Abigail Vaidyan(2)
Anna Mariya Ilto (No show)
 
BOYS
11.10.18 (37):
Abulgaziev, Samat
Avanesov, Igor (2)
Blumhardt, Gavin
Buga, Constantin
Byrne, Ethan (2)
Dashko, Daniel (2)
Igoe, Mark (2)
Karry, Anthony
Klinchin, Mark
Kopitko, Nicholas
Kurbanov, Amir (2)
Landis, Greg
Lichtner, Patrick
Lutter, Thomas
McNear, Jack
McNear, Kiaden
McShea, Sean
Mironenko, Derek
Musten, Samuel
Osykin, Albert (2)
Park, Bumyeol
Qiu, Billy (2)
Qui, Ivan
Qui, Oscar
Shipp, Colin (2)
Shteyn, Alex
Shtrambrand, Samuel
Stepman, Jacob
Yesypenko, Michael
Yoon, Alex
Zaryshniak, Christian
Zhang, Brendan
Holman, Logan (Incomplete)
Macolly, Lawrence (Incomplete)
Lvov, Alex (Incomplete)
Matt, Aiden (No Show)
Shevchouk, Alex (No Show)
 
GIRLS
11.3.18 (18):
Grace Brown
Gina Cantoral
Giovanna Conti
Alexandra Grechina
Vicky Grinberg
Abigail Hwan
Gia Kakhramanov
Taylor Kobryn
Sophia Mamikonyan
Erin McCormick
Sophia Meyers
Mia Rosala
Carlie Suh
Abigail Vaidyan
Alyssa Trinh
Claudia Pyatigorsky (Scratched)
Anna Mariya, Ilto (No show)
Juliann, Deluisi (No show)
 
BOYS
11.3.18 (24):
Byrne, Ethan
Ciamaichelo, Anthony
Cunningham, Patrick
Eng, Kevin
Feldman, Jaden
Grossi, Luke
Grossi, Timothy
Holman, Logan
Igoe, Mark
Kurbanov, Amir
Madorskiy, Daniel
Osykin, Albert
Qiu, Billy
Ramalho, Luke
Shevchouk, Andrew
Shipp, Colin
Smith, Liam
Vega, Brendan
Dashko, Daniel (Scratched)
Shainsky, Ron (No Show)
Avanesov, Igor (No Show)
Korol, Aiden (Incomplete)
Schevchouk, Alex (Incomplete)
_____
GIRLS
10.20.18 (3):
Mia Peng
Annika Swanson
Sydnie Zucker
 
BOYS
10.20.18 (12):
Ethan Byrne
Brendan Carey
Max Gitman
Tim Grossi
Mark Igoe
Sean McShea
Derek Mironenko
Alex Pickering
Haven Shin
Liam Smith
Brendan Vega
Andrew Horton (Incomplete)
 
SAL SEASON TOTALS - Decline/Scratched/Incomplete/No Show/Ineligible
 
Girls- 108?
Boys- 255?
 
1.12.19 
Girls- 15?
Boys- 46*?
 
1.05.19
Girls- 12
Boys- 39
 
12.08.18
Girls- 18
Boys- 46*
 
12.01.18
Girls- 7
Boys- 28
 
11.17.18
Girls- 21
Boys- 22
 
11.10.18
Girls- 14
Boys- 37
 
11.03.18
Girls- 18
Boys- 24
 
10.20.18
Girls- 3
Boys- 12
 
?- Still Updating 
*- Team Record
___________________________________________________
2017 Regular Season (LMSD Girls, 4-1 / LMSD Boys, 5-0)
11/4 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
CAC- 189
LMSD- 403

Boys
LMSD- 448
CAC- 172
11/11 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
LMSD- 328
PENN- 254

Boys
PENN- 183
LMSD- 437
11/18 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
LMSD- 386
CORE- 191

Boys
CORE- 166
LMSD- 444
12/02 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
CRSC- L
LMSD- W

Boys
LMSD- 415.50
CRSC- 179.50
12/02 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Girls
DCAA- 392
LMSD- 245
12/23 SAL Dual Meets Final Scores
Boys
LMSD- 411
DCAA- 230
2018 Post-Season
1/6 SAL Conference Runner-ups Dual Meet Final Score
Girls
HH- W
LMSD- L
1/6 SAL Conference Champs Dual Meet Final Score
Boys
LMSD- 314 (Swim- 303, Dive- 11)
UDAC- 333 (Swim- 301, Dive- 32)
1/13 SAL League Dual Meet Final Score
Girls
TOPS- W
LMSD- L
1/13 SAL League Runner-ups Dual Meet Final Score
Boys
LMSD- 362
LMAC- 231
2017 LMSD- SAL Boy’s Dual Meet DECLINE LIST
 
11/04: 16
Aust, Benjamin
Blumhardt, Gavin
ChumachenkoTymur
Deliana, Tristan
Everman, Shawn
Klachkivski, Daniel
McHugh, Ryan
Mironenko, Derek
Qiu, Billy
Qiu, Oscar
Shead, Dylan
Shevelev, Daniel
Shteyn, Alex
Tumarenko, Dan
BugaConstantin
Holman, Logan (arrived 11:00am)
 
11/11: 26
Aust, Benjamin (2)
ChumachenkoTymur (2)
Cowart, Gabriel
Deliana, Tristan (2)
Gripman, Colin
Gutnik, Maxim
Howard, Henry
Korol, Aiden
Linetsky, Victor
RoberYonatan
Shead, Dylan (2)
Shevchouk, Alex
Shteyn, Alex (2)
Trashkou, Matthew
Tumarenko, Dan (2)
Vega, Brendan
Wescott, William
Yoon, Alex
Zhang, Brendan
Shevelev, Daniel (2)
Rubin, Nathaniel
Cherepakhim, Nathan
Yang, Zihan
Pickering, Alex (left at 4:30pm)
AloianArman (left at 4:30pm)
Kopitko, Nicholas (left at 4:30pm)
 
11/18: 28
Aust, Benjamin (3)
Amusin, Daniel
ChumachenkoTymur (3)
Eng, Kevin
Grossi, Luke
Grossi, Timothy
Gutnik, Maxim (2)
Igoe, Mark
Kelly, Christopher
Kopitko, Nicholas
Lamplugh, Thomas
Lutter, Thomas
McHugh, Ryan (2)
Park, Bumyeol
Qiu, Billy
Qiu, Ivan
Qiu, Oscar
RoberYonatan (2)
Shipp, Colin
Sloan, Aidan
Sloan, Liam
Soloff, Andrew
Tumarenko, Dan (3)
Yang, Zihan (2)
Yoon, Alex (2)
Zhang, Brendan
Pickering, Alexander
Avanesov, Igor
 
12/02: 16
Amusin, Daniel
BugaConstantin (2)
Ciamaichelo, Anthony
Deeley, Lucas
Everman, Shawn (2)
Grossi, Luke (2)
Grossi, Timothy (2)
Igoe, Mark (2)
Kelly, Christopher (2)
Klinchin, Mark
Lamplugh, Thomas (2)
Mironenko, Derek (2)
Sauer, Michael
Yesypenko, Michael (L)
Drapkin, Adam (L)
Smith, Liam (L)
Yoon, Alex (L, 2)
 
12/09: 26
BugaConstantin (3)
Carey, Brendan
Drapkin, Liam
Drapkin, Adam (2)
Dashko, Daniel
Deliana, Tristan (3)
Eng, Kevin
Feldman, Jaden
Filimoshin, Greg
Goldenberg, Michael
Grossi, Luke (3)
Grossi, Timothy (3)
Gutnik, Maxim (3)
Igoe, Mark (3)
Klachkivski, Daniel (2)
Klinchin, Mark (2)
Kobryn, Ayden
Kopitko, Nicholas
Lamplugh, Thomas (3)
Mo, Darren
Park, Bumyeol (2)
Ramalho, Luke
Shevelev, Daniel (3)
Shtrambrand, Samuel
Pickering, Alexander (2)
Linetsky, Victor (L, 2)
 
12/23: 35 (Team Record)
AloianArman
BugaConstantin (4)
Cherepakhin, Nathan
Cunningham, Patrick
Drapkin, Liam (2)
Deliana, Tristan (4)
Drapkin, Adam (3)
Filimoshin, Greg (2)
Gripman, Colin (2)
Grossi, Luke (4)
Grossi, Timothy (4)
Gutnik, Maxim (4)
Hwan, Zachary
Igoe, Mark (4)
Kopitko, Nicholas (2)
Lamplugh, Thomas (4)
Linetsky, Victor (3)
Macolly, Lawrence
Qiu, Billy (2)
Qiu, Ivan
Qiu, Oscar (2)
RoberYonatan (3)
Shead, Dylan (3)
Shevchouk, Alex
Shevelev, Daniel (4)
Smith, Liam
Yang, Zihan (3)
Eng, Kevin (L, 2)
Yesypenko, Michael (L, 2L)
Shin, Haven (L)
ChumachenkoTymur (L, 4)
Tumarenko, Dan (L, 4)
Amusin, Dan (L, 3)
Avanesov, Igor (L, 2)
Goldenberg, Michael (L, 2)
 
01/06: 20
BugaConstantin (5)
Cherepakhin, Nathan (2)
ChumachenkoTymur (5)
Cunningham, Patrick (2)
Gori, Peter
Grossi, Luke (5)
Gutnik, Maxim (5)
Igoe, Mark (5)
Lamplugh, Thomas (5)
Sauer, Michael (2)
Shevchouk, Alex
Shevchouk, Andrew
Shevelev, Daniel (5)
Soloff, Andrew (2)
Son, Andy
Filimoshin, Greg (L, 3)
Macolly, Lawrence (L, 2)
Amusin, Dan (L, 4)
Avanesov, Igor (L, 3)
Shead, Dylan (L, 4)
 
01/13: 40 (TEAM RECORD)
Amusin, Dan (5)
Avanesov, Igor (4)
BugaConstantin (6)
Cherepakhin, Nathan (3)
ChumachenkoTymur (6)
Cunningham, Patrick (3)
Deliana, Tristan (5)
Eng, Kevin (3)
Filimoshin, Greg (4)
Grossi, Luke (6)
Grossi, Timothy (5)
Igoe, Mark (6)
Kelly, Christopher (3)
Klachkivski, Daniel (3)
Klinchin, Mark (3)
Kobryn, Ayden
Lamplugh, Thomas (6)
Landis, Gregory
Linetsky, Victor (4)
Lutter, Thomas (2)
McShea, Sean
Qiu, Billy (3)
Qiu, Ivan (2)
Qiu, Oscar (3)
Ramalho, Luke (2)
Sauer, Michael (3)
Shead, Dylan (5)
Shevchouk, Alex (2)
Shevchouk, Andrew (2)
Shevelev, Daniel (6)
Smith, Liam (2)
Soloff, Andrew (3)
Tumarenko, Dan (5)
Vega, Brendan (2)
Yoon, Alex (3)
Pickering, Alexander (3)
Gutnik, Maxim (L, 6)
Gori, Peter (L, 2)
AloianArman (Left Early)
_______________________________________
2016 Regular Season
Girls: 4-0
Boys: 4-0
 
DATE
OPPONENT
RESULTS
Nov 5
Girls AWAY v PENN
Boys HOME v PENN
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
Nov 12
Girls AWAY v CORE
Boys HOME v CORE
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
Nov 19
Girls HOME v Centennial
Boys AWAY v Centennial
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
 
 
 
Dec 3
Girls HOME v DCAA
Boys HOME v DCAA
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
 
 
 
2017 Post-Season
 
 
Jan 7
Conference Dual Meet Championship
Girls v UDAC:  LOSS
Boys v UDAC:  LOSS
Jan 14
League Dual Meet Championship
Girls v Radnor:  LOSS
Boys v Radnor:  WIN
 
 
 
 
2015 Regular Season
Girls: 5-0
Boys: 5-0
 
DATE
OPPONENT
RESULTS
Nov 8, Dual #1
Girls AWAY v CORE
Boys HOME v CORE
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
Nov 15, Dual #2
Girls AWAY v PWAC
Boys HOME v PWAC 
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
Nov 22, Dual #3
Girls HOME v CAC
Boys AWAY v CAC
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
 
 
 
Dec 6, Dual #4
Girls AWAY v PENN
Boys HOME v PENN
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
Dec 13, Dual #5
Girls HOME v CR
Boys AWAY v CR
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
2016 Post-Season
 
 
Jan 10
Conference Dual Meet Championships
 
 
 
Jan 17
League Dual Meet Championships
Girls v RAC WIN
Boys v RAC WIN
 
 
 
 
 
2013 Regular Season
TEAM W-L RECORD
Girls: 3-1
Boys: 3-1
 
DATE
OPPONENT
RESULTS
Nov 9, Dual #1
Girls AWAY v CORE
Boys HOME v CORE
Girls / Meet WIN
Boys / Meet WIN
Nov 16, Dual #2
Girls HOME v PENN
Boys AWAY v PENN 
Girls / Meet WIN
Boys / Meet WIN
Nov 23, Dual #3
Girls HOME v WCAC
Boys AWAY v WCAC
Girls / Meet WIN
Boys / Meet WIN
 
 
 
Dec 7, Dual #4
Girls AWAY v CAC
Boys HOME v CAC
Girls WIN
Boys WIN
Dec 14, Dual #5
Make-up 1/4/14
Girls AWAY v CR
Boys HOME v CR
Girls LOSS
Boys LOSS
2014 Post-Season
 
 
Jan 11
Conference Dual Meet Championships
Jan 12
CAC Odd-Age Invitational
Jan 18
League Dual Meet Championships