Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
Speedo
Remind101
Sponsors
Individual Rankings

Middle-Atlantic Swimming – Individual Top 10 Rankings

2016-2017 Short Course Yards (FINAL)- LMOR​:

 

Esther Park (10)

50 Free- 9th

100 Free- 9th

200 Free- 6th

50 Breast- 4th

100 Breast- 4th

 

Josh Ferker (10)

50 Breast- 6th

100 Breast- 7th

 

Jude Blumhardt (11)

50 Free- 8th

50 Back- 9th

100 Back- 10th

50 Breast- 9th

50 Fly- 10th

100 IM- 7th

 

Pat Cunningham (14)

100 Breast- 8th

200 Breast- 4th

 

Pat Cunningham (15)

200 Breast- 7th

 

Liam Smith (15)

100 Free- 4th

200 Free- 5th

 

Tommy Lutter (15)

200 Fly- 9th

 

Middle-Atlantic Swimming – Individual Top 10 Rankings

2017 Long Course Meters (FINAL)- LMOR​:

 

Esther Park (11)

50 Breast- 9th

100 Breast- 6th

 

Josh Ferker (10)

50 Breast- 9th

 

Jude Blumhardt (11)

50 Free- 10th

50 Breast- 10th

 

Luke Ramalho (14)

100 Fly- 8th

 

Pat Cunningham (15)

100 Breast- 10th

200 Breast- 5th

 

Liam Smith (15)

  50 Free- 4th

100 Free- 5th

200 Free- 3rd

400 Free- 6th

100 Back- 10th

200 IM- 3rd

 

Tommy Lutter (16)

100 Fly- 3rd

200 Fly- 8th

 

Chris Kelly (16)

100 Breast- 6th

200 Breast- 7th

 

Jake Harner (23)

100 Breast- 2nd

 

Middle-Atlantic Swimming – Individual Top 10 Rankings

2017-2018 Short Course Yards (FINAL)- LMOR​:

 

Esther Park (11)

50 Breast- 3rd

100 Breast- 2nd

200 Breast- 1st

100 IM- 8th

 

Jude Blumhardt (12)

50 Breast- 9th

 

Pat Cunningham (15)

200 Breast- 5th

 

Kayla Lichtner (16)

100 Free- 8th

200 Free- 8th

 

Liam Smith (16)

100 Free- 7th

200 Free- 3rd

500 Free- 7th

 

Tommy Lutter (16)

100 Fly- 7th

200 Fly- 3rd

 

Chris Kelly (17)

100 Breast- 9th

200 Breast- 10th

 

Middle-Atlantic Swimming – Individual Top 10 Rankings

2018 Long Course Meters (FINAL)- LMOR​:

 

Esther Park (12)

50 Breast- 5th

100 Breast- 6th

200 Breast- 5th

Kayla Lichtner (16)

100 Free- 5th

Lucas McDonough (10)

50 Free- 6th

100 Free- 5th

100 Back- 7th

200 IM- 10th

Jude Blumhardt (12)

50 Free- 5th

 

Jude Blumhardt (13)

50 Free- 9th

Tim Grossi (14)

50 Free- 4th

100 Free- 4th

100 Back- 1st

200 Back- 8th

100 Fly- 2nd

 

Noah Ferker (14)

100 Fly- 9th

200 Fly- 6th

Liam Smith (16)

50 Free- 8th

100 Free- 7th

​200 Free- 4th

400 Free- 6th

100 Fly- 5th

200 IM- 5th

 

Pat Cunningham (16)

200 Breast- 5th

Tommy Lutter (17)

100 Fly- 10th

Jake Harner (24)

100 Breast- 2nd