Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
Middle+Atlantic+Swimming
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
TYR
Bloomz
Team Records (SCY)
LOWER MORELAND SWIMMING
SHORT COURSE YARDS
TEAM RECORDS (4.7.20)
 

Girls

8 & U

Boys

Caitlyn Daily 02 14.54

25 Free

Kyle Fleming 20 14.34

Megan Dougherty 01 34.60

50 Free

Kyle Fleming 20 31.87

Arina Vorobyeva 15 1:17.11

100 Free

Daniel Alpert 12 1:11.76

Annie O'Dare 09 3:04.08

200 Free

Daniel Alpert 12 2:37.78

Annie O'Dare 09 7:42.90

500 Free

 

Annie O'Dare 09 17.50

25 Back

Mike Furlong 90 17.12

Annie O'Dare 09 38.77

50 Back

Daniel Alpert 12 37.10

Annie O'Dare 09 1:25.09

100 Back

Daniel Alpert 12 1:21.92

Annie O'Dare 09 18.29

25 Breast

Kevin O'Dare 11 17.98

Annie O'Dare 09 42.11

50 Breast

Daniel Alpert 12 39.65

Annie O'Dare 09 1:35.24

100 Breast

Daniel Alpert 12 1:29.58

Annie O'Dare 09 16.16

25 Fly

Noah Ferker 12 16.03

Annie O'Dare 09 36.56

50 Fly

Noah Feker 12 36.61

Annie O'Dare 09 1:29.90

100 Fly

Noah Ferker 12 1:27.64

Annie O'Dare 09 1:21.47

100 IM

Daniel Alpert 12 1:19.99

Annie O'Dare 09 3:08.41

200 IM

Daniel Alpert 12 2:51.14

Acker/Rocchi/Acker/Formica 05 1:12.27

100 MR

Tokarchyk/Penzarella/Podgorski/Tokarchyk 91 1:07.94

Davis/Martin/Kane/Slowey 91 1:03.09

100 FR

Alpert/Landis/Ferker/Cox 12 1:03.03

 

 

 

Girls

9-10

Boys

Dollard 07, Formica 07 28.43

50 Free

Nick Angeny 05 26.99

Christina Formica 07 1:02.53

100 Free

Nick Angeny 05 59.03

Christina Formica 07 2:19.51

200 Free

Noah Ferker 13 2:14.93

Annie O'Dare 11 5:59.01

500 Free

Noah Ferker 13 5:54.79

 

1000 Free

Matthew Rocchi 08 14:50.87

 

1650 Free

Nick Angeny 04 22:26.90

Benn Ann Plat 99 32.15

50 Back

Nick Angeny 05 30.50

Annie O'Dare 11 1:08.88

100 Back

Connor Killion 10 1:10.38

Gabrielle Acker 08 2:56.77

200 Back

Dakota Korn 05 3:03.60

Maria Rocchi 07 35.24

50 Breast

Nick Angeny 05 34.86

Danielle Kouch 03 1:15.71

100 Breast

Daniel Alpert 14 1:20.25

Annie O'Dare 11 2:50.76

200 Breast

Paul Rocchi 06 3:00.01

Victoria Gillespie 03 29.91

50 Fly

Noah Ferker 13 31:08

Annie O'Dare 11 1:13.77

100 Fly

Noah Ferker 13 1:11.29

Gabrielle Acker 00 3:15.75

200 Fly

Daniel Alpert 13 3:06.52

Annie O'Dare 11 1:10.04

100 IM

Nick Angeny 05 1:07.72

Annie O'Dare 11 2:28.30

200 IM

Noah Ferker 13 2:29.41

Annie O'Dare 11 5:34.68

400 IM

Daniel Alpert 13 5:43.24

Dollard/Rocchi/Salwach/Formica 07 2:08.56

200 MR

Juskalian/Alpert/Shtrambrand/Ferker 14 2:12.97

Dollard/Acker/Acker/Formica 07 1:57.23

200 FR

Queroli/Tokarchyk/Penzarella/Tokarchyk 92 1:59.29

 

 

 

Girls

11-12

Boys

Megan Dollard 09 25.09

50 Free

Gabe Cowart 20 23.96

Megan Dollard 09 55.09

100 Free

Gabe Cowart 20 52.94

Christina Formica 09 2:01.08

200 Free

Gabe Cowart 20 1:55.62

Ally McHugh 10 5:32.79

500 Free

Gabe Cowart 20 5:07.85

Gabrielle Acker 08 12:02.77

1000 Free

Paul Rocchi 08 12:24.79

Allison Acker 08 20:01.31

1650 Free

Paul Rocchi 08 19:38.79

Trish Harm 96 28.92

50 Back

Andrew Sideras 05 28.69

Megan Dollard 09 1:03.08

100 Back

Matthew Rocchi 11 1:01.78

Christina Formica 09 2:17.17

200 Back

Paul Rocchi 08 2:14.76

Kouch 05, Park 18 32.68

50 Breast

Nick Angeny 07 30.48

Esther Park 18 1:10.56

100 Breast

Matthew Rocchi 11 1:07.65

Ally Mchugh 10 2:33.18

200 Breast

Paul Pocchi 08 2:32.29

Trism Harm 96 27.02

50 Fly

Gabe Cowart 20 26.92

Vicotoria Gillespie 04 1:02.10

100 Fly

Gabe Cowart 20 59.39

Christina Formica 09 2:18.29

200 Fly

Sean Kirwin 05 2:26.65

Shannon Harrington 08 1:03.58

100 IM

Andrew Sideras 05 1:01.74

Shannon Harrington 08 2:17.05

200IM

Matthew Rocchi 11 2:14.04

Shannon Harrington 08 4:49.64

400 IM

Paul Rocchi 08 4:58.34

Dollard/Acker/McKinstry/Formica 09 1:45.59

200 FR

Mo/Holman/Horton/Blumhardt 18 1:43.65

Harrington/Formica/Boyes/Dollard 07 4:04.21

400 FR

 

Formica/Rocchi/Salwach/Dollard 09 1:57.69

200 MR

Tokarchyk/Green/Fenningham/Cohen 94 1:55.35

Harrington/Cinque/Harrington/Mafferty 06 5:04.07

400 MR

 

 

200 Mixed MR

Myers/McDonough/Martin/Cowart 19 2:09.53

 

200 Mixed FR

Martin/Mo/Myers/Cowart 19 1:54.05

 

 

 

Girls

13-14

Boys

Megan Dollard 09 24.33

50 Free

Tim Grossi 18 22.10

Megan Dollard 09 53.74

100 Free

Tim Grossi 18 48.57

Christina Formica 10 1:58.88

200 Free

Tim Grossi 18 1:46.29

Ally McHugh 10 5:19.22

500 Free

Jake Marker 09 5:08.83

Shannon Harrington 08 12:15.85

1000 Free

Ilan Khayt 06 10:54.02

Ally McHugh 11 18:10.63

1650 Free

Ilan Khayt 07 18:18.60

Jennifer Brennan 07 29.04

50 Back

Tim Grossi 19 23.88

Katie Peterson 98 1:00.49

100 Back

Tim Grossi 19 51.72

Christina Formica 10 2:10.53

200 Back

Tim Grossi 18 1:59.08

Maria Rocchi 10 31.80

50 Breast

Pat Cunningham 16 28.33

Shannon Harrington 10 1:07.69

100 Breast

Pat Cunningham 16 1:01.07

Shannon Harrington 10 2:24.27

200 Breast

Pat Cunningham 16 2:12.41

Victoria Gillespie 06 27.10

50 Fly

Tim Grossi 19 23.64

Sarah Hammer 09 59.34

100 Fly

Tim Grossi 19 51.02

Christina Formica 10 2:11.93

200 Fly

Tommy Lutter 16 2:03.62

Kayla Lichtner 16 1:04.73

100 IM

Jude Blumhardt 20 54.75

Christina Formica 10 2:11.91

200 IM

Nick Angeny 09 2:01.91

Ally Mchugh 11 4:41.29

400 IM

Paul Rocchi 10 4:28.30

Brennan/Kouch/Gillespie/Daly 07 1:53.02

200 MR

Kirwin/Khayt/Flanagan/Sideras 07 1:44.98

Conallen/Rocchi/Harrington/Dollard 09 4:12.19

400 MR

Sideras/Mack/Cinque/Kirwin 07 3:33.51

Dollard/Harrington/Harrington/Hammer 09 1:42.08

200 FR

Kirwin/Khayt/Flanagan/Sideras 07 1:35.89

Brennan/Herbet/Kouch/Gillespie 06 3:51.57

400 FR

Zatonskyy/Cunningham/Ramalho/Smith 16 3:32.40

 

800 FR

Smith/Zatonskyy/Cunningham/Ramalho 16 7:46.38

 

200 Mixed MR

McIntire/Ciamaichelo/Blumhardt/Mo 19 1:57.16

 

200 Mixed FR

McIntire/Feldman/Ciamaichelo/Kaupp 19 1:43.81

 

 

 

Girls

15-18

Boys

Kayla Litchner 18 24.24

50 Free

Andrew Suderas 10 21.16

Kayla Litchner 18 51.37

100 Free

Liam Smith 19 46.42

Kayla Litchner 18 1:52.19

200 free

Liam Smith 19 1:38.38

Gina Cantoral 18 5:08.10

500 Free

LIam Smith 19 4:30.58

Jenna Fox 16 10:59.51

1000 Free

Mark Klinchin 19 10:11.14

Sam Becker 18 18:24.44

1650 Free

Mark Klinchin 19 16:42.45

Jennifer Brennan 09 27.21

50 Back

Ben Aust 18 24.57

Jennifer Brennan 09 58.10

100 Back

Sean Kirwin 09 52.22

Jennifer Brennan 09 2:06.84

200 Back

Sean Kirwin 09 1:53.94

Mary Anne Lero 07 31.01

50 Breast

Pat Cunningham 19 26.87

Danille Kouch 09 1:05.53

100 Breast

Pat Cunningham 18 57.27

Mary Anne Lero 07 2:27.55

200 Breast

Pat Cunningham 18 2:04.60

Kayla Litcher 18 26.57

50 Fly

Tommy Lutter 19 23.48

Torri Gillespie 09 55.79

100 Fly

Tommy Lutter 17 50.34

Gina Cantoral 18 2:06.46

200 Fly

Tommy Lutter 17 1:51.67

Kayla Litchner 18 1:01.30

100 IM

Andrew Suderas 09 54.13

Gina Cantoral 20 2:08.45

200 IM

Chris Kelly 18 1:54.21

Gina Cantoral 19 4:29.41

400 IM

Liam Smith 19 4:00.81

Brennan/ Harrington/Gillespie/Dollard 09 1:49.89

200 MR

Kerker/Yoon/Landis/Feldman 19 1:37.78

Brennan/ Harrington/Gillespie/Dollard 09 3:59.29

400 MR

Kirwin/Gettes/Morre/Sideras 09 3:28.92

Brennan/ Harrington/Gillespie/Herbert 09 1:41.80

200 FR

Shipp/Yoon/Feldman/Lutter 19 1:27.77

Harrington/Dollard/ Hammer/Dollard 09 3:38.30

400FR

Stache/Barclay/Everman/McFarland 14 3:09.20

Celona/ Becker/Cantoral/Litchner 19 8:12.50

800 FR

Zatonskyy/Klinchin/Yoon/Grossi 19 7:19.72

 

200 Mixed MR

Greenwald/Zatonskyy/McHugh/Szumski 19 1:49.37

 

200 Mixed FR

Lichtner/Lichtner/Zatonskyy/Becker 19 1:36.00