Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
Middle+Atlantic+Swimming
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
TYR
Bloomz
2019-2020

2020 PIAA States (18)

Kayla Lichtner- 100 Fly, 100 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay

Gina Cantoral-  200 IM, 500 Free

Sam Becker- 500 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

Teresa Fernandes- 100 Back, 200 Medley Relay

Quincey Kilbride- 500 Free, 400 Free Relay

Caitlyn Szumski- 100 Fly, 200 Free Relay

Isabella Gioia- 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

Melanie Hwan- 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

Brigid Hayes- 200 Medley Relay

Noah Ferker- 200 IM, 100 Back 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay

Jaden Feldman- 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

Ryan Park- 200 Free, 500 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

Greg Landis- 200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay

Pat Lichtner- 100 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay

Jude Blumhardt- 100 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay

Denis Zantonskyy- 500 Free

Andrew Kaupp- 100 Breast

Ashton Feldman- 200 Free Relay

 

2019-2020 Lower Moreland Swimming
 
Helping High School Swim Teams…
 
Lower Moreland
Sam Becker 11th
Emma Volokhonsky 11th
Melanie Hwan 10th
Isabella Gioia 9th
Jaden Feldman 11th
Noah Ferker 11th
Greg Landis 11th
Billy Qiu 11th
Ivan Qiu 10th
Ryan Park 10th
Jude Blumhardt 9th
Ashton Feldman 9th
Victor Linetsky 9th
Adam Drapkin 9th
Yonatan Rober 9th
 
Nazareth
Kayla Lichtner 12th
Quincey Kilbride 10th
Izzy Myers 10th
Caitlyn Szumski 9th
 
Abington
Brooke Hall 9th
Andrew Horton 9th
Darren Mo 9th
 
Northeast
Grace Brown 11th
Enes Mance 11th
Constantine Buga 10th
 
MAST
Giovanna Conti 9th
Andrew Kaupp 9th
 
Archbishop Wood
Teresa Fernandes 11th
Brigid Hayes 11th
 
Little Flower
Gina Cantoral 12th
 
St. Hubert
Alyssa Greenwald 12th
 
Holy Ghost
Pat Lichtner 10th
 
Council Rock South
Anthony Karry 12th
 
LaSalle
Henry Howard 9th
 
Archbishop Ryan
Gianna Short 10th
 
Roman Catholic
Ryan McHugh 10th
 
Swenson
Denis Zatonskky 12th
 
Home School
Hannah Pothen 10th