Background-image
Partners
USA+Swimming
Lower+Moreland+High+School
Middle+Atlantic+Swimming
SAL
US+Masters+Swimming
SwimOutlet
The+Run+Around
TYR
Bloomz
2020-2021 Time Trials Results
13th LMOR Closed Time Trials Results (03.06.21)
SENIOR (2 x 50, 4 x 25, 100 IM)
Sam- 58.53(Fr), 55.39(Fr), 1:07.15
Kristina-  1:01.89(Fl), 1:00.01(Fl), 1:06.73
Quincey- 57.73(Fr), 55.77(Fr), 1:08.45
Teresa- 1:05.31(Fr), 1:03.17(Fr), 1:15.69
Macayla- 1:05.71(Fr), 1:01.73(Fr), 1:14.48
Talia- 1:01.70(Fr), 1:00.06(Fr), 1:14.59
Brigid- 59.56(Fr), 59.48(Fr), 1:10.26
Caitlyn- DNC, DNC, DNC
Clara- DNC, DNC, DNC
Grace- DNC, DNC, DNC
Izzy- DNC, DNC, DNC
Mel- DNC, DNC, DNC
Emma- DNC, DNC, DNC
 
Ryan- 51.89(Fl), 49.64(Fl), 58.48
Noah- 51.64(Fr), 48.69(Fr), 59.80
Andrew K- 1:02.25(Br), 59.69(Br), 59.44
Josh- 1:03.27(Br), 50.27(Fr), 1:01.47
Constatin- 1:01.79(Br), 59.81(Br), 59.34
Andrew H- 53.95(Fr), 50.00(Fr), 1:01.65
Darren- 52.81(Fr), 52.76(Fr), 1:07.34
Pat- DNC, DNC, DNC
Henry- DNC, DNC, DNC
Denis- DNC, DNC, DNC
Greg- DNC, DNC, DNC
Jaden- DNC, DNC, DNC
Jude- DNC, DNC, DNC
Aidan- DNC, DNC, DNC
Bumyeol- DNC, DNC, DNC
Ashton- DNC, DNC, DNC
 

BLACK 1

 

Samat Abugaziev:

 

100 Fly- 1:09.21

100 Free- 57.22

 

Max Bellew:

 

100 Free- 58.53

100 Fly- 1:07.29

 

Gabe Cowart:

 

200 IM- 2:17.65

100 Free- 53.08

 

Enes Mance:

 

50 Free- 24.78

100 Back- 1:04.94

 

Lucas McDonough:

 

200 Back- 2:21.23

100 Breast- 1:13.45

 

Brendan Mo:

 

200 Breast- 2:37.81

100 Free- 54.71

 

Richard Turayev:

 

200 Back- 2:25.50

50 Free- 27.48

 

Jason Zhang:

 

200 Free- 2:14.10

100 Fly- 1:06.07

 

Samantha Horsnall:

 

200 Back- 2:33.61

100 Free- 1:07.41

 

Lara Mironenko:

 

100 Free- 1:09.27

50 Free- 30.52

 

Carlie Suh:

 

100 Back- 1:21.42

50 Free- 30.73

 

Siena Webb:

 

100 Back- 1:09.90

50 Free- 28.08

 

Emma Wimsey:

 

200 Free- 2:40.78

50 Free- 31.93

 

GOLD 2 

 

Darlene Aseroma:

 

200 Free- 2:39.98

100 Free- 1:08.71

 

Blanka Koperska:

 

100 Free- 1:14.81

50 Fly- 40.77

 

Rory Szumski:

 

100 Back- 1:38.59

50 Free- 34.84

 

Gavin Blumhardt:

 

100 Free- 1:10.75

100 Breast- 1:28.09

 

Brendan Carey:

 

100 Free- 1:02.19

100 Back- 1:15.90

 

Lucas Deeley:

 

100 Free- 1:08.15

100 Breast- 1:43.70

 

Chase Fleming:

 

100 Free- 1:03.45

100 IM- 1:13.65

 

Bradley Horsnall:

 

100 Fly- 1:12.48

100 IM- 1:16.18

 

Zach Hwan:

 

200 Free- 2:34.29

50 Free- 30.50

 

Ayden Kobryn:

 

100 Fly- 1:20.74

50 Free- 28.55

 

Danylo Kovalyk:

 

100 Free- 1:07.21

50 Free- 31.61

 

Larry Macolly:

 

200 Free- 2:25.44

100 IM- 1:13.61

 

Ivan Man:

 

200 Free- 2:17.01

100 Breast- 1:27.96

 

Nikita Stefanovich:

 

200 Free- 2:15.38

100 Breast- 1:16.17

 

GOLD 1

 

Precious-Gift Aseroma:

 

100 IM- 1:28.65

100 Fly- 1:47.18

 

Emily Hawkinson:

 

100 IM- 1:34.35

100 Breast- 1:45.66

 

Meredith Hawkinson:

 

100 IM- 1:31.73

100 Breast- 1:43.04

 

Gia Kakhramanov:

 

100 IM- 1:27.58

100 Breast- 1:35.75

 

Sophia Mamikonyan:

 

100 IM- 1:30.31

100 Back- 1:28.36

 

Kristina Maystrych:

 

100 IM- 1:32.21

100 Breast- 1:45.66

 

Riley Myers:

 

100 IM- 1:30.10

100 Breast- 1:43.91

 

Allison Reardon:

 

100 IM- 1:27.74

100 Back- 1:25.15

 

Talia Taylor:

 

100 IM- 1:29.83

100 Fly- 1:31.94

 

Michael Asnis:

 

100 IM- 1:22.43

100 Breast- 1:34.75

 

Shawn Everman:

 

100 IM- 1:26.34

100 Back- 1:22.64

 

Kyle Fleming:

 

100 IM- 1:25.86

100 Breast- 1:34.78

 

Chase Gelman:

 

100 IM- 1:32.13

100 Back- 1:32.98

 

Alexander Ghibilic:

 

100 IM- 1:29.37

100 Breast- 1:43.06

 

Elan Krivobokov:

 

100 IM- 1:35.77

100 Breast- 1:53.33

 

Klavel Pajollari:

 

100 IM- 1:47.07

100 Breast- 1:58.06

 

Henry Pickford:

100 IM- 1:25.85

100 Breast- 1:39.29

 

White Group

 

Erica Bell:

 

50 Free- 51.41

50 Breast- 59.06

50 Fly- 1:08.22

 

Alyssa Riggs:

 

50 Free- 41.49

50 Back- 49.38

50 Fly- 49.02

 

Klea Pajollari:

 

50 Free- 1:08.22

50 Back- 1:18.55

50 Fly- 1:38.69

 

Callie Zhang:

 

50 Free- 1:00.33

50 Back- 1:12.04

50 Fly- 1:17.93

 

Ben Avitan:

 

50 Free- 46.06

50 Back- 54.94

50 Fly- 1:10.50

 

Spencer Cowart:

 

50 Free- 36.49

50 Back- 42.98

50 Fly- 43.61

 

Stanley Hu-

 

50 Free- 35.20

50 Breast- 45.15

50 Fly- 42.05

 

Anthony Kushnar:

 

50 Free- 39.41

50 Back- 46.01

50 Fly- 1:00.98

 

Daniel Madorskiy:

 

50 Free- 43.00

50 Breast- 57.89

50 Fly- 59.40

 

Danyil Maksymyuk:

 

50 Free- 1:13.06

50 Back- 1:10.12

50 Fly- 1:22.58

 

Timothy McIntyre:

 

50 Free- 36.53

50 Breast- 53.22

50 Fly- 46.22

 

Nicholas Polis:

 

50 Free- 49.19

50 Breast- 59.49

50 Fly- 1:10.76

 

Matthew Sokolowski:

 

50 Free- 40.61

50 Fly- 49.93

 

Alexander Varenychenko:

 

50 Free- 43.12

50 Back- 48.76

50 Fly- 54.67

12th LMOR Closed Time Trials Results (11.21.20)

BEGINNER
Swimmer of the Meet- Stanley Hu
 
Nikka Kitsul
50 Fly - 53.31
50 Breast - 56.19
 
Matthew Sokolowski
50 Fly - 53.31
50 Free - 42.03
 
Spencer Cowart
50 Fly - 46.31
50 Back - 43.37
 
Alex Shevchenko
50 Fly - DQ, 1 hand touch
50 Free - 46.34
 
Piper Blumhardt
50 Fly 51.67
50 Back - 50.31
 
Matthew Trashkou
50 - Back 52.31
50 Free - 48.66
 
Anthony Kushnar
50 Back - 43.57
50 Free - 46.31
 
Callie Zhang
50 Back - 1:10.10
50 Free - 1:00.38
 
Maksym Fylpiv
50 Back - 57.92
50 Free - 54.73
 
Sophia Avanesov
50 Back - 1:00.67
50 Free - 57.39
 
Makenzie Loftus
50 Back - 1:04.92
50 Free - 1:01.80
 
Danyil Maksymyuk
50 Back - 1:13.19
50 Free - 1:00.28
 
Stanley Hu
50 Breast - 47.47
50 Free - 38.61
 
Nicholas Polis 
50 Breast - 1:01.72
50 Free - 55.34
 
Alexander Varenchenko
50 Breast - 1:00.97
50 Free - 47.63
-
DEVELOPMENTAL
Swimmer of the Meet- Erin McCormick
 
Erin McCormick
50 Fly - 43.51
50 Free - 37.69
 
Chase Gelman
50 Back - 43.17
50 Free - 35.63
 
Allison Reardon
50 Back - 41.64
50 Free - 35.12
 
Henry Pickford
50 Back - 44.77
50 Free - 37.79
 
Alexander Ghibilic
50 Back - 45.62
50 Free - 37.72
 
Sophia Mamikonyan
50 Breast - 50.69
50 Free - 36.44
 
Michael Asnis
50 Breast - 40.59
50 Free - 34.06
 
Kyle Fleming
50 Breast - 43.69
50 Free 33.96
 
Precious Gift Aseroma
50 Breast - DQ, freestyle kicks
50 Free - 33.96
 
Kristina Maystrych
50 Breast - 50.11
50 Free - 37.62
 
Riley Myers
50 Breast - 46.31
50 Free - 39.91
-
COMPETITIVE
Swimmer of the Meet- Ethan Byrne
 
Sophia Myers
100 Free- 1:20.7
50 Free- 37.0
 
Zoey Martin
100 Free- 1:16.7
50 Fly- 37.8
 
Gabby Deeley
100 Free-1:18.7
 50 Breast- 44.8
 
Alyssa Trinh
100 Free-1:06.5
50 Fly- 34.4
 
Darlene Aseroma
100 Breast- 1:38.2
50 Free- 31.4
 
Blanka Koperska
100 IM-1:23.5
50 Free- 34.4
 
Emily Leto
100 IM-1:22.9
50 Free- 33.5
 
Ethan Byrne
100 Free- 1:07.8
50 Free
 
Ivan Man
100 Free- 1:01.7
50 Free- 28.5
 
Chase Fleming
100 Free- 1:05.2
50 Fly- 31.8
 
Gavin Blumhart 
100 IM- 1:20.7
50 Breast- 36.8
 
Nikita Stefanovich
100 IM-1:10.7
50 Breast- 35.4
 
Zach Hwan
100 IM- 1:22.3
50 Fly- 36.5
 
Brendan Carey
100 IM- 1:16.4
50 Free- 29.3
 
Anthony Ciamaichelo
100 Breast- 1:19.2
50 Free- 28.7
 
Bradley Horsnall
100 Fly- 1:15.7
50 Fly- 33.6
-
JUNIOR
Emma Leigh Wimsey
200 Free- 2:33.33
100 Free- 1:10.40

Clara Ciamaichelo
200 IM - 2:27.27
100 Breast- 1:15.18

Lara Mironenko
200 Free - 2:26.50
100 Breast- 1:32.43

Kayla McIntyre
200 Fly- 2:39.09
100 Free- 1:03.19

Siena Webb
200 IM- 2:39.56
100 Back- 1:12.44

Samantha Horsnall
200 Back- 2:46.77
100 Free- 1:11.94

Katie Martin
200 Fly- 2:56.53
100 Free- 1:03.24

Maddy Singer
200 Free- 2:35.84
50 Free- 31.45

Enes Mance
200 Free- 2:06.97
50 Free- 23.96

Jason Zhang
200 Free- 2:12.47
50 Back- 31.30

Max Bellew
200 Free- 2:14.56
100 Free- 1:00.41

Samat Abulgaziev
200 IM- 2:29.20
100 Free- 59.09

Richard Turayev
200 Free- 2:19.03
100 Back- 1:07.74

Brendan Mo
200 Free- 2:02.09
100 Breast- 1:10.26

Aidan Meehan
200 Breast- 2:23.36
100 Fly- 1:00.42

Sebastian Vradinskiy
200 IM- 2:20.27
100 Breast- 1:10.41

Lucas McDonough
200 Back- 2:19.47
100 Breast- 1:14.13

-

SENIOR
Swimmer of the Meet- Kristina Kitsul/Ryan McHugh
 
#3 200 Freestyle Meet Record – Kayla Lichtner, 2018, 1:57.19
Kayla Lichtner- 1:59.35
Sam Becker- 2:00.43
Quincey Kilbride- 2:03.47
Izzy Myers- 2:19.78
Mel Hwan- DNC/SCRATCHED
 
#4 200 Freestyle Meet Record – Liam Smith, 2017, 1:43.37
Noah Ferker- 1:45.68
Pat Lichtner- 1:51.87
Andrew Horton- 1:52.28
Bumyeol Park- 1:54.97
Darren Mo- 2:00.98
Jaden Feldman- DNC/SCRATCHED
Ashton Feldman- DNC/SCRATCHED
 
#6 200 IM Meet Record – Chris Kelly, 2017, 1:59.28
Greg Landis- 2:04.04
Jude Blumhardt- 2:07.41
Denis Zatonskyy- 2:09.43
 
#23 200 Fly Meet Record – Gina Cantoral, 2019, 2:12.09
Kristina Kitsul- 2:11.69 *Meet Record
Caitlyn Szumski- 2:17.65
Emma Volokhonsky- 2:30.89
 
#24 200 Fly Meet Record – Ryan McHugh, 2020, 1:58.60
Ryan McHugh- 1:53.31 *Meet Record
Tommy Lutter- DNC/SCRATCHED
 
#25 200 Back Meet Record – Gina Cantoral, 2018, 2:21.78
Teresa Fernandes- 2:22.33
 
#26 200 Back Meet Record – Peter Gori, 2018, 2:05.68
Henry Howard- DNC/SCRATCHED
 
#27 200 Breast Meet Record – Gina Cantoral, 2019, 2:32.68
Brigid Hayes- 2:43.03
Grace Brown- 3:04.26
 
#28 200 Breast Meet Record – Pat Cunningham, 2018, 2:10.61
Andrew Kaupp- 2:13.00
Constantine Buga- 2:13.24
Josh Ferker- 2:21.08
___________________________________
11th LMOR Closed Time Trials Results (10.03.20)
 
RESULTS - SESSION 1
Swimmer of the Meet: Ryan McHugh
 
#3 200 Freestyle Meet Record - Kayla Lichtner, 2018, 1:57.19
Sam Becker(2/3)- 2:02.08
Kristina Kitsul(2/4)- 2:03.76
Quincey Kilbride(2/2)- 2:06.12
Brigid Hayes(1/4)- 2:09.19
Caitlyn Szumski(2/5)- 2:09.77
Mel Hwan(1/3)- 2:16.24
Izzy Myers(1/5)- 2:19.44
Teresa Fernandes(1/2)- 2:22.49
Grace Brown(1/1)- 2:27.86
Emma Volokhonsky- SCRATCHED
______________________________
 
#4 200 Freestyle Meet Record - Liam Smith, 2017, 1:43.37
Noah Ferker(5/3)- 1:46.07
Greg Landis(5/2)- 1:51.66
Andrew Kaupp(5/5)- 1:52.83
Andrew Horton(4/5)- 1:53.41
Denis Zatonskyy(5/4)- 1:54.01
Constantine Buga(4/3)- 1:55.14
Pat Lichtner(5/1)- 1:56.46
Jude Blumhardt(3/4)- 1:57.55
Josh Ferker(4/2)- 1:57.94
Ashton Feldman(3/2)- 2:01.33
Darren Mo(3/5)- 2:03.28
Jaden Feldman(3/3)- 2:08.16
Bumyeol Park- SCRATCHED
Henry Howard- SCRATCHED
______________________________
 
#24 200 Fly Meet Record – Tommy Lutter, 2017, 1:59.29
Ryan McHugh(4/4)- 1:58.60***NEW MEET RECORD
______________________________
 
#21 100 IM Meet Record - Kayla Lichtner, 2017, 1:02.63
Kristina Kitsul(2/4)- 1:03.06
Sam Becker(2/3)- 1:05.65
Brigid Hayes(1/4)- 1:07.61
Quincey Kilbride(2/2)- 1:08.60
Caitlyn Szumski(2/5)- 1:08.73
Mel Hwan(1/3)- 1:11.42
Teresa Fernandes(1/2)- 1:12.83
Grace Brown(1/1)- 1:15.01
Izzy Myers(1/5)- 1:16.73
Emma Volokhonsky- SCRATCHED
______________________________
 
#22 100 IM Meet Record - Liam Smith, 2017, 55.20
Noah Ferker(5/3)- 57.27
Greg Landis(5/2)- 57.83
Jude Blumhardt(3/4)- 58.10
Denis Zatonskyy(5/4)- 58.25
Ryan McHugh(4/4)- 58.62
Jaden Feldman(3/3)- 58.72
Andrew Kaupp(5/5)- 58.95
Constantine Buga(4/3)- 59.06
Pat Lichtner(5/1)- 1:00.38
Josh Ferker(4/2)- 1:00.65
Ashton Feldman(3/2)- 1:03.32
Andrew Horton(4/5)- 1:04.06
Darren Mo(3/5)- 1:05.32
Bumyeol Park- SCRATCHED
Henry Howard- SCRATCHED
______________________________
RESULTS - SESSION 2
Swimmer of the Meet: Samat Abulgaziev
 
Brianna Kolodij
200 IM- 2:45.17
50 Free- 33.42

Isabella Bringhurst
100 Free- 1:13.41
50 Free- 33.60

Emma Leigh Wimsey
100 Free- 1:07.33
50 Free- 30.92

Clara Ciamaichelo
100 Free- 58.20
100 Breast- 1:15.98

Carlie Suh
100 Back- 1:19.05
50 Free- 33.32

Lara Mironenko
100 Back- 1:17.09
50 Free- 31.51

Kayla McIntyre
100 Back- 1:09.56
100 Fly- 1:12.09

Siena Webb
100 Back- 1:12.08
50 Free- 29.03

Samantha Horsnall
100 Back- 1:16.76
50 Free- 32.98

Katie Martin
100 Fly- 1:12.09
50 Free- 28.51

Enes Mance
200 IM- 2:24.35
50 Free- 25.04

 
Jason Zhang
100 Free- 58.19
100 Breast- 1:16.61

Gabe Cowart
100 Free- 52.70
50 Free- 23.79

Max Bellew
100 Free- 1:00.71
100 Fly- 1:11.83

Elan Zharsky
100 Free- 1:03.11
100 Breast- 1:16.64

Samat Abulgaziev
100 Free- 58.71
100 Fly- 1:10.61

 
Nikita Jenza
100 Back- 1:04.33
50 Free- 26.64

Richard Turayev
100 Back- 1:08.88
50 Free- 28.44

Brendan Mo
100 Breast- 1:11.01
50 Free- 25.04

Aidan Meehan
100 Breast- 1:05.38
100 Fly- 1:03.01

Sebastian Vradinskiy
100 Breast- DNC
50 Free- 27.29


Brandon Fleck
100 Fly- 57.81
50 Free- 23.01
______________________________
 
RESULTS - SESSION 3
Swimmer of the Meet: Nikita Stefanovich
 
Girls 100 Free
Emily- 1:13.15
Grace- 1:13.49
Darlene- 1:18.64
Alyssa-1:07.99

Boys 100 Free
Nikita- 1:03.88
Brendan Z- 1:10.88
Brendan C- 1:06.79

Girls 100 IM
Sophia- 1:31.18
Blanka- 1:29.79

Boys 100 IM
Ayden- 1:20.11
Lucas- 1:24.62
Zach- 1:20.46
Ivan- 1:13.58

Girls 100 Breast
Gabby- 1:40.79

Girls 50 Back
Grace- :41.36

Boys 50 Back
Brendan Z- :37.90

Girls 50 Breast
Blanka- :48.08

Boys 50 Breast
Zach- :43.35
Nikita- :34.84

Girls 50 Fly
Alyssa- :35.26
Sophia- :40.95

Boys 50 Fly
Ayden- :37.03
Lucas- :40.11
Brendan C- :34.28

Girls 50 Free
Gabby- :35.95
Darlene- :31.75
Emily- :33.50

Boys 50 Free
Ivan- :28.71
 
______________________________
 
RESULTS - SESSION 4
Swimmer of the Meet: Henry Pickford
 
Girls 50 Breast                                 
Gia Kakhramanov 11,         41.45
Precious Gift 9,                     45.64
Sophia Mamikonyan  11,   47.87
Meredith Hawinso  11,        48.75
Emily Hawinso  9,                49.26
Allison Reardon 10,            50.73
Kristina Mystrch 10,             52
Valerie Dancoff 12,             52.12
Erin McCormick 12,          01:07.8
                       
Boy 50 Breast                      
Shawn Berry  14,                 44.59
Kyle Flemming 9,                 45.63
Henry Pickford  8,              48.83
Alex Ghiblic  11,                   50.99
                       
Girls 50 Back                                               
Allison Reardon 10,            41.23
Sophia Mamikonyan 11,    42.07
Sasha Gredina  12,             42.24
Meredith Hawkinso 11,       46.16
Talia Taylor                           46.39
                       
Boys 50 Back                                               
Shawn Everman 11,           38.74
Chase Gelman 11,              44.11
Alex Ghiblic 11,                    44.85
Jacob Stepman 12,              47.53
                       
Girls 50 Butterfly                             
Talia Taylor 9,                       42.97
Gia Kakhramanov 11,         44.26
Erin Mccormick 12,              46.17
Kristina Mystrych 10,           49.91
                       
Boys 50 Butterfly                             
Henry Pickford 8,             41.37
Kyle Flemming 9,                 43.9
Shawn Berry 14,                  45.36
Shawn Everman 11,           47.83
Chase Gelman 11,              49.82
Jacob Stepman 12,              51.18
 
______________________________
 
RESULTS - SESSION 5
Swimmer of the Meet: Zoe Martin
 
Nikka Kitsul:
50 Fly 55.09
50 Breast: 55.54
 
Michael Asnis
50 Fly 44.56
50 Free 34.40
 
Zoe Martin 
50 Fly 41.09
50 Back 45.87
 
Alyssa Rigs
50 Fly 49.78
50 Free 45.42
 
Matthew Trashkou
50 Fly 1:15.47
50 Free 46.13
 
Spencer Cowart
50 Back 46.80
50 Breast 1:03.72
 
Nicholas Polis
50 Back 53.50
50 Breast 1:01.62
 
Anthony Kushnar
50 Back DQ (finished on front)
50 Free 48.53
 
Callie Zhang
50 Back DQ (touched wall on front)
50 Free 108.38
 
Maxsym Fylypiv
50 Back 1:04.80
50 Free 1:0091
 
Sophia A
50 Back 1:17.02
50 Free 59.80
 
Ben Avitan
50 Breast 109.82
50 Free 54.99
 
Alex Varenchenko
50 Breast 103.37
50 Free 47.55
 
Alex S
50 Breast 59.62
50 Free 44.54
 
Daniel M
50 Breast 1:09.75
50 Free 44.13
 
Matthew Sokolowski
50 Breast 59.15
50 Free 44.71
________________________________________________________________

10th LMOR Closed Time Trials Results (08.28.20)

SESSION I - RESULTS

Brigid Hayes

200 IM- 2:29.14

100 Breast- 1:18.24

 

Kristina Kitsul (Female Swimmer of the Meet)

200 IM- 2:18.24

100 Fly- 1:00.46

 

Sam Becker

200 Free- 2:03.92

100 Free- 58.93

 

Emma Volokhonsky

200 IM- 2:34.53

100 Fly- 1:08.33

 

Izzy Myers

200 IM- 2:47.90

50 Free- 29.55

 

Mel Hwan

50 Free- 27.37

100 Free- 1:02.14

 

Teresa Fernandes

200 IM- 2:40.63

100 Back- 1:07.15

 

Quincey Kilbride

200 Free- 2:07.14

100 Free- 59.00

 

Grace Brown

50 Free- 30.07

100 Breast- 1:20.51

 

Caitlyn Szumski

100 Fly- 1:04.57

100 Free- 1:01.17

 

Greg Landis

200 IM- 2:08.88

100 Fly- 58.10

 

Ryan McHugh

200 Free- 1:51.45

100 Fly- 53.65

 

Noah Ferker

200 Free- 1:48.17

100 Fly- 54.62

 

Andrew Horton (Male Swimmer of the Meet)

100 Fly- 59.07

100 Free- 53.91

 

Jaden Feldman

50 Free- 22.92

100 Free- 53.80

 

Jude Blumhardt

50 Free- 23.03

100 Free- 51.96

 

Darren Mo

50 Free- 23.94

100 Free- 54.17

 

Andrew Kaupp

200 IM- 2:06.75

100 Breast- 1:01.07

 

Constantine Buga

200 IM- 2:12.57

100 Breast- 1:02.61

 

Josh Ferker

200 IM- 2:16.94

100 Breast- 1:04.40

 

Pat Lichtner

50 Free- 22.99

100 Free- 50.59

 

Denis Zatonskyy

50 Free- 23.06

100 Free- 50.28

 

Peter Gori

200 Free- 1:44.81

100 Free- 47.66

 

Bumyeol Park

200 Free- 1:56.00

100 Free- 51.08

 

SESSION II - RESULTS

Katie Martin

100 Fly- 1:12.26

100 Free- 1:05.50

 

Kayla McIntyre

100 Free- 1:02.09

100 Back- 1:10.52 (Disqualification- False Start)

 

Samantha Horsnall (Female Swimmer of the Meet)

100 Free- 1:11.83

100 Back- 1:18.77

 

Carlie Suh

50 Back- 37.60

100 Free- 1:12.95

 

Lara Mironenko

50 Free- 31.66

100 Free- 1:13.24

 

Samat Abulgaziev

100 Fly- 1:12.09

100 Breast- 1:18.85

 

Aidan Meehan

200 IM- 2:15.82

100 Breast- 1:05.77

 

Brendan Mo (Male Swimmer of the Meet)

100 Free- 55.28

100 Breast- 1:14.59

 

Enes Mance

50 Free- 25.00

100 Free- 56.05

 

Gabe Cowart

200 Free- 1:53.28

100 Fly- 1:00.79

 

Jason Zhang

50 Fly- 29.12

100 IM- 1:09.22

 

Alex Shteyn (2, 6)

50 Free- 29.07

100 IM- 1:14.59

 

SESSION III - RESULTS

Jess Crocker

100 IM- 1:23.38

50 Free- 33.96

 

Alyssa Trinh

100 IM- 1:17.95

50 Fly-34.88

 

Gabriella Deeley

100 IM- 1:29.22

50 Breast- 45.41

 

Sophia Meyers

100 IM- 1;33.27

50 Back- 39.82

 

Brianna Kolodij

100 IM- 1:18.35

50 Fly- 35.37

 

Brendan Carey (Male Swimmer of the Meet)

100 Free- 1:04.42

50 Free- 28.81

 

Zach Hwan

100 IM- 1:21.18

50 Breast- 45.20

 

Bradley Horsnall

100 IM- 1:19.76

50 Fly- 33.66

 

Max Bellew

100 Free- 1:00.00

50 Fly- 30.43

 

Andrew Crocker

100 Free- 1:05.17

50 Breast- 37.65

 

Gavin Blumhardt

100 IM- 1:18.12

50 Breast- 38.65

 

Chase Fleming

100 IM- 1:16.88

50 Fly- 32.95
 

Lucas Deeley

100 Free- 1:11.36

50 Free- 31.99

 

Emily Leto

50 Free- 33.55

50 Breast- 48.46

 

Darlene Aseroma (Female Swimmer of the Meet)

50 Free- 30.66

50 Back- 42.95

 

Blanka Koperska

50 Free- 35.48

50 Breast- 47.86

 

SESSION IV – RESULTS

Precious-Gift Aseroma

50 Free- 37.80

50 Fly- 46.48

 

Sophia Mamikonyan

50 Free- 35.94

50 Back- 42.71

 

Gia Kakhramanov

50 Free- 34.44

50 Breast- 43.22

 

Talia Taylor

50 Free- 43.20

50 Fly- 43.66

 

Nikka Kitsul

50 Free- 44.07

50 Back- 51.06

 

Allison Reardon (Female Swimmer of the Meet)

50 Free- 35.70

50 Back- 42.89

 

Valerie Dancoff

50 Free- 42.14

50 Breast- 59.99

 

Alyssa Riggs

50 Free- 45.58

50 Back- 53.04 (Disqualification- Two Free Strokes on Turn)

 

Piper Blumhardt

50 Free- 46.40

50 Back- 53.28

 

Elan Krivobokov

50 Free- 39.46

50 Breast- 48.34

 

Kyle Fleming

50 Free- 33.74

50 Breast- 44.07

 

Ben Avitan

50 Free- 46.65

50 Back- 1:01.14 (Disqualification- Two Free Strokes on Turn)

 

Chase Gelman (Male Swimmer of the Meet)

50 Free- 37.90

50 Breast- 50.61

 

Nicholas Polis

50 Free- 51.80

50 Back- 58.22

 

Alexander Varenychenko

50 Free- 46.55

50 Fly- 1:00.71 (Disqualification- One Arm Fly and One Hand on Turn)

 

Stanley Hu

50 Free- 37.29

50 Breast- 49.10