Background-image
Sponsors
Meet Qualifiers

 

USA SWIMMING

USA Swimming Bronze Champ Qualifiers

2018- Jackson Brittain, Kyle Engler, Tamara Engler, Catie Guntz, Emery Horn, Maura Loshnowsky, Dominique Parkinson, Lilah Rathman, Isabelle Rouyer, Nicole Stoudt, Anna Valerio​ 

Bronze Championship Archive

USA Swimming Silver Champs Qualifiers

2018 - Kira Alderman, Josh Boyer, Jackson Brittain, Lana Brown, Reese Catron, Aliana Christ, Edward Cielecki, Jessica Cielecki, Eliana Crew, Olivia Coyne, Alyssa DeFlavia, Kathryn Donovan, Kyle Engler, Tamara Engler, Nick Green, Abigail Grofe, Catie Guntz, Emery Horn, Mallory Horner, Maura Loshnowsky, Sean Lyman, Darragh Martin,  Regina McCarter, Isabella Moes, Angela Nelson, Kendall Obara, Dominique Parkinson, Lilah Rathman, Evan Rohrbaugh, Kyle Rohrbaugh, Devin Romanowski, Chloe Rouyer, Isabelle Rouyer, Anna Schweitzer, Hannah Shaner, Colin Simpson, Conner Stoudt, Nicole Stoudt, Quinton Tang, Anna Valerio, Helena VanNatter, Nathan VanNatter, Noah Vivian, Zoe Winterbottom, Ben Young, Evan Young, Kaily Zakarevicz, Nathan Zimmerman

Silver Championship Archive

 

USA - Junior Olympic Qualifiers

2018- Reese Catron, Eliana Crew, Mason Green, Christopher Guiliano, Emery Horn, Mallory Horner, Jack Johnson, Madilyn Johnson, Angela Nelson, Kendall Obara, Conner Stoudt, Noah Vivian

Junior Olympic Archive

 

USA - Senior Champ Qualifiers

2018 - Patrick Agnew, Kira Alderman, Logan Baker, Nolan Benner, Josh Boyer, Lilia Crew, Simon Crew, Teresa Draves, Dalton Fink, Hayden Fink, Maddie Green, Christopher Guiliano, Joseph Guiliano, Carson Hilliard, Aaron Keifer, Ryan King, Maddie Lewis, Sean Lyman, Gabrielle McKee, Grace McKee, Angela Nelson, Matt Snyder, Quinton Tang, Caraline Young

​Senior Championship Archive

 

Zone Qualifiers

2017 - Nicholas Green, Mason Green, Christopher Guiliano, Gabrielle McKee

2016- Eliana Crew

Sectional Qualifiers

2018

Individual: Patrick Agnew, Logan Baker, Nolan Benner, Lilia Crew, Simon Crew, Dalton Fink, Hayden Fink, Maddie Green, Chris Guiliano, Joe Guiliano, Carson Hilliard, Gabrielle McKee, Grace McKee, Angela Nelson, Kendall Obara, Matt Snyder

Relay- Madison Lewis, Teresa Draves, Ryan King​​

 

NCSA Jr. National Qualifiers

2018
Individual- Patrick Agnew, Christopher Guiliano, Joseph Guiliano
Relay- Carson Hilliard
 
 

Futures Qualifiers

 
2018 - Patrick Agnew, Christopher Guiliano
​           Relay- Joseph Guiliano, Carson Hilliard