Background-image
Partners
Marple-Newtown+Recreation
Sponsors
Boys SC
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.19Y F Torelli, Michael 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
2 17.86Y F Clary, Aidan 8 11/05/2016 SSC Mini Meet 2017
3 18.35Y F Binder, Samuel 7 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
4 18.38Y F Graaf, Samuel 7 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
5 18.42Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
6 19.09Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 19.57Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
8 19.85Y F Myers, Patrick 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
9 20.05Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
10 20.06Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/18/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.75Y F Torelli, Michael 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
2 39.38Y F Binder, Samuel 8 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
3 40.31Y F Graaf, Samuel 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
4 41.85Y F Markakis, Yanni 8 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
5 42.94Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
6 45.10Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/19/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 45.68Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 02/19/2017 2017 JW Feb Mini Meet
8 49.10Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
9 49.84Y F Rimler, Maack 6 03/18/2017 Mini Championships
10 53.41Y F Nelson, James 7 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:21.06Y F Torelli, Michael 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
2 1:24.43Y F Graaf, Samuel 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
3 1:37.81Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
4 1:41.65Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
5 1:41.94Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
6 1:44.00Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 1:44.76Y F Markakis, Yanni 8 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
8 1:48.75Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 19.84Y F Torelli, Michael 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
2 21.82Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
3 24.36Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
4 24.56Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
5 24.88Y F Markakis, Yanni 7 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
6 25.19Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
7 25.29Y F Binder, Samuel 7 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
8 26.01Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
9 26.38Y F Rimler, Maack 6 03/18/2017 Mini Championships
10 26.67Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 42.71Y F Torelli, Michael 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
2 50.27Y F Binder, Samuel 8 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
3 52.47Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
4 54.69Y F Markakis, Yanni 8 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
5 59.57Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 02/19/2017 2017 JW Feb Mini Meet
6 59.93Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
7 1:10.61Y F Hickey, Shane 6 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
8 1:10.99Y F Nelson, James 7 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
9 1:27.34Y F Papadopoulos, Fotios 6 03/19/2017 Mini Championships
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 25.09Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
2 27.79Y F Binder, Samuel 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
3 28.09Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
4 29.04Y F Myers, Patrick 7 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
5 30.12Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
6 30.62Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/19/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 33.29Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
8 34.54Y F Graaf, Samuel 7 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
9 35.93Y F Kerins, Dylan 6 02/19/2017 2017 JW Feb Mini Meet
10 36.51Y F Hickey, Shane 6 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 53.96Y F Binder, Samuel 8 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
2 55.72Y F Graaf, Samuel 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
3 1:00.34Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
4 1:17.14Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
5 1:17.51Y F Markakis, Yanni 8 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
6 1:21.95Y F Nelson, James 7 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
7 1:38.18Y F Hickey, Shane 6 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:23.49Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/19/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 18.41Y F Torelli, Michael 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
2 19.26Y F Graaf, Samuel 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
3 22.27Y F Binder, Samuel 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
4 23.99Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
5 24.46Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
6 26.77Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 27.14Y F Myers, Patrick 7 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
8 27.39Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
9 29.15Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
10 29.57Y F Kerins, Dylan 6 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.28Y F Torelli, Michael 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
2 52.83Y F Binder, Samuel 8 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
3 57.65Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:41.71Y F Torelli, Michael 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
2 1:45.15Y F Binder, Samuel 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
3 1:46.50Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
4 2:01.96Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
5 2:07.29Y F Graaf, Samuel 7 12/04/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
6 2:08.42Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
7 2:09.26Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
8 2:11.05Y F Myers, Patrick 7 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 15.16Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
2 17.10Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 17.91Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 17.91Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 31.33YL F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 32.56Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
3 34.65Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
4 35.56Y F Milano, Jack 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
5 35.80Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
6 35.81Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
7 36.05Y F Koulas, Vasili 10 02/19/2016 2016 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
8 36.09Y F Hannig, Will 10 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
9 36.69Y F Murdock, Matthew 10 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
10 36.72Y F Graaf, Zachary 10 02/19/2016 2016 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:12.44Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 1:14.07Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
3 1:18.11Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
4 1:19.28Y F Milano, Jack 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
5 1:20.97Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
6 1:22.69Y F Mok, Zachary 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
7 1:23.12Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
7 1:23.12Y F Myers, Nicholas 9 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
8 1:25.01Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
9 1:25.24Y F Graaf, Zachary 10 03/25/2016 2016 MA GPAC Silver Championsh
10 1:25.39Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:49.34Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 2:49.79Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 3:02.27Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
4 3:09.17Y F Myers, Nicholas 9 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
5 4:13.87Y F Vechercofski, Ryan 10 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 7:41.43Y F Klaehn, Mateo 9 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
2 7:47.82Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 7:51.49Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 20.03Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
2 23.16Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 42.14Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 44.04Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 45.06Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
4 45.19Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
5 45.29Y F Hannig, Will 10 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
6 47.05Y F Mok, Zachary 10 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 47.52Y F Myers, Nicholas 9 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
8 48.25Y F Murdock, Matthew 10 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
9 48.75Y F Beckley, Aidan 10 02/19/2016 2016 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
10 49.83Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:33.82Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
2 1:43.03Y F Clary, Aidan 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 1:44.02Y F Mok, Zachary 10 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
4 1:54.99Y F O'Hara, William 10 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
5 2:26.31Y F Vechercofski, Ryan 10 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
6 2:29.30Y F Jeffrey, Lucas 9 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
7 2:35.10Y F Smallwood, Carson 10 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
8 2:56.66Y F Coyle, Liam 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 40.44Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 46.06Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 50.57Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 55.02Y F Graaf, Zachary 10 02/19/2016 2016 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
5 55.19Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
6 55.40Y F Milano, Jack 9 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
7 58.09Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
8 59.15Y F Dalton, Gavin 9 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
9 59.61Y F Myers, Nicholas 9 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
10 1:09.12Y F O'Hara, William 10 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:29.87Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 1:41.12Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 1:52.00Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 1:53.86Y F Forte, Jackson 10 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
5 1:58.56Y F Milano, Jack 9 01/15/2017 2017 MA BLUE Mid-Winter Classi
6 2:22.58Y F O'Hara, William 10 11/06/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 4:08.06Y F Smallwood, Cooper 10 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 18.76Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
2 22.22Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 22.51Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 34.94Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 41.58Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
3 42.49Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
4 42.80Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
5 43.86Y F Milano, Jack 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
6 48.26Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
7 51.48Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
8 52.62Y F Koulas, Vasili 10 02/19/2016 2016 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
9 54.14Y F Clary, Aidan 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
10 1:03.00Y F O'Hara, William 10 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:26.03Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
2 1:41.25Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
3 2:01.21Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
4 2:21.21Y F O'Hara, William 10 11/06/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:20.95Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 1:34.01Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
3 1:34.18Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 1:37.88Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
5 1:39.48Y F Hannig, Will 10 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
6 1:40.66Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
7 1:41.06Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
8 1:52.00Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
9 2:04.38Y F O'Hara, William 10 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
10 2:19.68Y F Dalton, Gavin 9 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:36.73Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
2 3:46.94Y F Milano, Jack 9 01/15/2017 2017 MA BLUE Mid-Winter Classi
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 28.81Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 33.07Y F Chettle, Timothy 11 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
3 34.03Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
4 35.06Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
5 35.95Y F Wettlaufer, Liam 11 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
6 36.85Y F Carty, Shane 11 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
7 37.79Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 03/13/2016 2016 MA SC Bronze Championships
8 41.30Y F Paine, Connor 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
9 43.72Y F Smallwood, Carson 11 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
10 44.18Y F Tagliaferro, Michael 11 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:04.98Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 10/23/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
2 1:06.68Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 1:12.09Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
4 1:20.26Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
5 1:21.80Y F McCormack, Mathew 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
6 1:34.25Y F Carty, Shane 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 1:34.89Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 02/07/2016 2016 MA GRA February Freeze
8 1:37.00Y F Smallwood, Carson 11 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
9 1:41.42Y F Tagliaferro, Michael 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:30.67Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 2:35.20Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
3 2:52.48Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
4 2:58.99Y F Wettlaufer, Liam 11 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
5 3:03.30Y F Hammond, Tyler 11 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
6 3:20.97Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 03/13/2016 2016 MA SC Bronze Championships
7 3:34.75Y F Paine, Connor 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
8 4:01.95Y F Smallwood, Carson 11 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 7:12.71Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 05/07/2016 SSC Distance Carnival 2016
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 40.31Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 42.87Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 45.18Y F McCormack, Mathew 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
4 45.43Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 11/06/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
5 46.27Y F Carty, Shane 11 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
6 50.80Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 02/07/2016 2016 MA GRA February Freeze
7 56.64Y F Smallwood, Carson 11 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
8 59.89Y F Tagliaferro, Michael 11 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:18.53Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:37.91Y F Carty, Shane 11 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 1:39.04Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
4 2:05.74Y F Smallwood, Carson 11 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
5 2:19.58Y F Tagliaferro, Michael 11 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 44.12Y F Chettle, Timothy 11 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
2 45.95Y F Wettlaufer, Liam 11 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 46.61Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
4 47.49Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
5 48.27Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
6 52.73Y F Paine, Connor 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
7 54.52Y F Carty, Shane 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:29.98Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:33.04Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 1:41.45Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:33.50Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 05/07/2016 SSC Distance Carnival 2016
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 34.76Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 37.55Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
3 43.09Y F Chettle, Timothy 11 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
4 43.96Y F McCormack, Mathew 11 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
5 48.70Y F Carty, Shane 11 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
6 50.76Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 03/13/2016 2016 MA SC Bronze Championships
7 52.29Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
8 54.60Y F Smallwood, Carson 11 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:52.56Y F McCormack, Mathew 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
2 2:05.56Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 02/07/2016 2016 MA GRA February Freeze
3 2:07.78Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
4 2:29.98Y F Carty, Shane 11 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:19.59Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:24.13Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 1:28.63Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
4 1:38.35Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
5 1:43.20Y F McCormack, Mathew 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:48.72Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 2:55.23Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 3:07.85Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
4 3:19.66Y F Wettlaufer, Liam 11 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
5 3:34.65Y F Hammond, Tyler 11 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 26.23Y P Thomas, Williams 14 01/14/2017 2017 MA BLUE Mid-Winter Classi
2 26.25Y F Gunther, Finn 14 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
3 27.54Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
4 28.37Y F Bentley, Chase 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
5 29.05Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
6 29.37Y F Furia, Frederick 14 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
7 32.08Y F Smith, Nicholas 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
8 33.26Y F Turley, Alexander 14 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
9 33.32Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
10 35.45Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 57.38Y F Gunther, Finn 14 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:00.52Y P Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
3 1:01.49Y F Thomas, Williams 14 05/14/2016 2016 MA EAAC May A/BB/C Meet
4 1:02.41Y F Furia, Frederick 14 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
5 1:03.14Y F Bentley, Chase 13 01/08/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
6 1:05.16Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
7 1:13.10Y F Smith, Nicholas 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
8 1:16.00Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
9 1:17.77Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
10 1:19.54Y F Turley, Alexander 14 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:05.07Y F Gunther, Finn 14 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 2:06.29Y F Thomas, Williams 14 01/14/2017 2017 MA BLUE Mid-Winter Classi
3 2:14.91Y P Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 2:17.38Y F Bentley, Chase 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
5 2:18.21Y F Furia, Frederick 14 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
6 2:38.23Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
7 2:58.99Y F Turley, Alexander 14 02/06/2016 2016 MA GRA February Freeze
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:36.55Y F Gunther, Finn 14 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 6:18.51Y F Furia, Frederick 14 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 6:30.99Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
4 6:38.44Y F Bentley, Chase 13 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
5 6:47.71Y F Thomas, Williams 13 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Distance Meet
6 7:14.60Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 38.90Y F Smith, Nicholas 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:08.01Y F Gunther, Finn 14 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 1:10.70Y F Bentley, Chase 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 1:15.31Y F Furia, Frederick 14 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
4 1:15.88Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/05/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
5 1:20.11Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
6 1:30.73Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
7 1:31.13Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
8 1:37.22Y F Turley, Alexander 14 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:31.51Y F Gunther, Finn 14 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 2:35.07Y F Bentley, Chase 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 2:52.28Y F Furia, Frederick 14 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.48Y F Thomas, Williams 14 01/14/2017 2017 MA BLUE Mid-Winter Classi
2 1:20.63Y F Gunther, Finn 14 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
3 1:24.73Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
4 1:27.02Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
5 1:29.87Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
6 1:32.88Y F Furia, Frederick 14 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
7 1:33.40Y F Bentley, Chase 13 11/06/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
8 1:39.58Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
9 1:54.07Y F Turley, Alexander 14 10/17/2015 2015 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:44.19Y F Thomas, Williams 14 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 3:06.19Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 3:10.97Y F Bentley, Chase 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
4 3:18.05Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
5 3:23.24Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:15.43Y F Bentley, Chase 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
2 1:16.25Y F Thomas, Williams 14 05/14/2016 2016 MA EAAC May A/BB/C Meet
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:50.11Y F Bentley, Chase 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:16.08Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:34.89Y F Gunther, Finn 14 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 2:39.39Y F Bentley, Chase 13 01/08/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
3 2:39.42Y F Thomas, Williams 14 05/14/2016 2016 MA EAAC May A/BB/C Meet
4 2:44.00Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
5 3:00.56Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/05/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:40.53Y F Bentley, Chase 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
2 5:52.87Y F Thomas, Williams 13 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Distance Meet
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 24.50Y F Chettle, Derek 17 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
2 25.62Y F Gunther, Finn 15 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 26.10Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
4 32.57Y F Turley, Alexander 15 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 55.59Y P Gunther, Finn 15 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 56.17Y F Chettle, Derek 16 11/14/2015 2015 EMAC Fall A/BB/C Invitati
3 56.50Y P Thomas, Williams 15 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 1:19.49Y F Turley, Alexander 15 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 2:01.28Y F Gunther, Finn 15 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
2 2:04.56Y P Thomas, Williams 15 03/31/2017 2017 MA YY Middle Atlantic SC
3 2:09.29Y F Chettle, Derek 16 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
4 2:59.11Y F Turley, Alexander 15 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 5:23.24Y F Gunther, Finn 15 03/24/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 1:04.36Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:05.54Y F Gunther, Finn 15 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 2:20.29Y P Gunther, Finn 15 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:06.47Y P Thomas, Williams 15 03/31/2017 2017 MA YY Middle Atlantic SC
2 1:19.36Y F Chettle, Derek 16 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
3 1:47.92Y F Turley, Alexander 15 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:27.84Y P Thomas, Williams 15 04/01/2017 2017 MA YY Middle Atlantic SC
2 2:59.64Y F Chettle, Derek 16 10/18/2015 2015 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:08.24Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:22.84Y P Gunther, Finn 15 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 2:26.40Y F Thomas, Williams 15 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 2:28.48Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
Male Open 25 Free
1 15.16Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
2 17.10Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 17.86Y F Clary, Aidan 8 11/05/2016 SSC Mini Meet 2017
4 17.91Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
5 18.42Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
6 19.09Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 19.57Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
8 19.85Y F Myers, Patrick 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
9 20.05Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
10 20.06Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/18/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
Male Open 50 Free
1 24.50Y F Chettle, Derek 17 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
2 25.62Y F Gunther, Finn 15 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 26.10Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
4 26.23Y P Thomas, Williams 14 01/14/2017 2017 MA BLUE Mid-Winter Classi
5 27.54Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
6 28.37Y F Bentley, Chase 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
7 29.05Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
8 29.37Y F Furia, Frederick 14 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
9 31.33YL F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
10 32.08Y F Smith, Nicholas 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 100 Free
1 55.59Y P Gunther, Finn 15 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 56.17Y F Chettle, Derek 16 11/14/2015 2015 EMAC Fall A/BB/C Invitati
3 56.50Y P Thomas, Williams 15 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 1:00.52Y P Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
5 1:02.41Y F Furia, Frederick 14 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
6 1:03.14Y F Bentley, Chase 13 01/08/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
7 1:05.16Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
8 1:12.09Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
9 1:12.44Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
10 1:13.10Y F Smith, Nicholas 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 200 Free
1 2:01.28Y F Gunther, Finn 15 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
2 2:04.56Y P Thomas, Williams 15 03/31/2017 2017 MA YY Middle Atlantic SC
3 2:09.29Y F Chettle, Derek 16 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
4 2:14.91Y P Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
5 2:17.38Y F Bentley, Chase 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
6 2:18.21Y F Furia, Frederick 14 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 2:38.23Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
8 2:49.34Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
9 2:49.79Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
10 2:52.48Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
Male Open 500 Free
1 5:23.24Y F Gunther, Finn 15 03/24/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 6:18.51Y F Furia, Frederick 14 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 6:30.99Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
4 6:38.44Y F Bentley, Chase 13 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
5 6:47.71Y F Thomas, Williams 13 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Distance Meet
6 7:14.60Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 7:41.43Y F Klaehn, Mateo 9 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
8 7:47.82Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
9 7:51.49Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 25 Back
1 19.84Y F Torelli, Michael 8 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
2 21.82Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
3 23.16Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
4 24.36Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
5 24.56Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
6 24.88Y F Markakis, Yanni 7 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
7 25.19Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
8 25.29Y F Binder, Samuel 7 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
9 26.01Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
10 26.38Y F Rimler, Maack 6 03/18/2017 Mini Championships
Male Open 50 Back
1 38.90Y F Smith, Nicholas 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
2 40.31Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 42.14Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 42.87Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
5 44.04Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
6 45.06Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 45.18Y F McCormack, Mathew 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
8 45.19Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
9 45.29Y F Hannig, Will 10 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
10 45.43Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 11/06/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
Male Open 100 Back
1 1:04.36Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:05.54Y F Gunther, Finn 15 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 1:10.70Y F Bentley, Chase 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
4 1:15.31Y F Furia, Frederick 14 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
5 1:15.88Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/05/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
6 1:20.11Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 1:30.73Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
8 1:31.13Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
9 1:33.82Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
10 1:37.22Y F Turley, Alexander 14 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:20.29Y P Gunther, Finn 15 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 2:35.07Y F Bentley, Chase 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
3 2:52.28Y F Furia, Frederick 14 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
Male Open 25 Breast
1 25.09Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
2 27.79Y F Binder, Samuel 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
3 28.09Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
4 29.04Y F Myers, Patrick 7 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
5 30.12Y F Milano, Jack 8 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
6 30.62Y F Smallwood, Cooper 8 03/19/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 33.29Y F Clary, Aidan 8 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm Mini Me
8 34.54Y F Graaf, Samuel 7 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Mini Meet
9 35.93Y F Kerins, Dylan 6 02/19/2017 2017 JW Feb Mini Meet
10 36.51Y F Hickey, Shane 6 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 50 Breast
1 40.44Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 44.12Y F Chettle, Timothy 11 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
3 45.95Y F Wettlaufer, Liam 11 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
4 46.06Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
5 46.61Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
6 47.49Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
7 48.27Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
8 50.57Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
9 52.73Y F Paine, Connor 12 11/05/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
10 53.96Y F Binder, Samuel 8 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:06.47Y P Thomas, Williams 15 03/31/2017 2017 MA YY Middle Atlantic SC
2 1:19.36Y F Chettle, Derek 16 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
3 1:20.63Y F Gunther, Finn 14 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
4 1:24.73Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
5 1:27.02Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
6 1:29.87Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
6 1:29.87Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/06/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
7 1:29.98Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
8 1:32.88Y F Furia, Frederick 14 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
9 1:39.58Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
10 1:41.12Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/14/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:27.84Y P Thomas, Williams 15 04/01/2017 2017 MA YY Middle Atlantic SC
2 2:59.64Y F Chettle, Derek 16 10/18/2015 2015 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
3 3:06.19Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
4 3:10.97Y F Bentley, Chase 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
5 3:18.05Y F Tagliaferro, Joseph 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
6 3:23.24Y F Glancey, Dennis 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
7 4:08.06Y F Smallwood, Cooper 10 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male Open 25 Fly
1 18.41Y F Torelli, Michael 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
2 18.76Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 22.22Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
4 22.51Y F Clary, Aidan 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
5 23.99Y F Milano, Frank 7 02/04/2017 2017 SSC February Mini Meet
6 26.77Y F Wanner, Ryan 7 03/20/2016 2016 - Mini Championships
7 27.14Y F Myers, Patrick 7 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
8 27.39Y F Bernabeo, Stephen 6 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
9 29.15Y F Rimler, Maack 6 05/14/2017 FCA May Mini Meet 2017
10 29.57Y F Kerins, Dylan 6 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 50 Fly
1 34.76Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 12 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
2 34.94Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
3 37.55Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 12/10/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
4 41.28Y F Torelli, Michael 8 01/07/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge Mini Me
5 41.58Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
6 42.49Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 02/17/2017 2017 Pioneer 9-14 Meet
7 43.09Y F Chettle, Timothy 11 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
8 43.86Y F Milano, Jack 9 03/25/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
9 43.96Y F McCormack, Mathew 11 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
10 48.26Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
Male Open 100 Fly
1 1:08.24Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
2 1:15.43Y F Bentley, Chase 13 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
3 1:16.25Y F Thomas, Williams 14 05/14/2016 2016 MA EAAC May A/BB/C Meet
4 1:26.03Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
5 1:41.25Y F Droesser, Patrick 10 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
6 1:52.56Y F McCormack, Mathew 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
7 2:01.21Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 12/11/2016 2016 STRM Winter Storm A/BB/C
8 2:05.56Y F Koulas, Vasili 11 02/07/2016 2016 MA GRA February Freeze
9 2:07.78Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 02/05/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
10 2:21.21Y F O'Hara, William 10 11/06/2016 2016 GPAC Veterans Memorial
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:50.11Y F Bentley, Chase 13 02/04/2017 Feb. Freeze 2017
Male Open 100 IM
1 1:16.08Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
2 1:19.59Y F Bentley, Chase 12 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
3 1:20.95Y F Klaehn, Mateo 10 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
4 1:28.63Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 10/22/2016 2016 DST Banana Boat ABBC
5 1:34.01Y F Torelli, Michael 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
6 1:34.18Y F Graaf, Samuel 9 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
7 1:37.88Y F Cooper, Alex 9 05/13/2017 EAAC May Meet
8 1:38.35Y F Hammond, Tyler 12 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
9 1:39.48Y F Hannig, Will 10 03/05/2016 2016 Pioneer League Championsh
10 1:40.66Y F Binder, Samuel 9 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
Male Open 200 IM
1 2:22.84Y P Gunther, Finn 15 03/26/2017 2016-17 Middle Atlantic Silver
2 2:26.40Y F Thomas, Williams 15 03/04/2017 2017 Pioneer League Championsh
3 2:28.48Y F Vanderslice, Luke 16 10/08/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
4 2:39.39Y F Bentley, Chase 13 01/08/2017 2017 DST Pirate Plunge ABBC Me
5 2:44.00Y F Kapaj, Kleidi 13 03/11/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
6 3:00.56Y F Pitcairn, Connor 14 12/05/2015 2015 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth M
7 3:07.85Y F Graaf, Zachary 11 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
8 3:19.66Y F Wettlaufer, Liam 11 10/09/2016 EAAC Spooktacular A/BB/C Meet
9 3:34.65Y F Hammond, Tyler 11 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
10 3:36.73Y F Smallwood, Cooper 9 01/28/2017 2017 GNBC Distance Meet
Male Open 400 IM
1 5:40.53Y F Bentley, Chase 13 03/12/2017 2017 MA Bronze Championships
2 5:52.87Y F Thomas, Williams 13 01/30/2016 2016 GNBC Distance Meet