Partners
Asphalt+Green
Swim+For+the+Future
TYR
USA+Swimming
Metro+Swimming
USA+Swimming+Level+4
2018 Fall Training

Fall Training Schedule 2018

September 10, 2018 to November 4, 2018

CLICK HERE for location information
 
NATIONAL GROUP
Head Coach David Rodriguez
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          7:00-9:30 7:00-10:00
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:15 4:30-5:30   4:30-5:15   10:00-11:00  
PM
SWIM

5:30-8:00

6:00-8:00

5:30-7:30

5:30-7:30

     

 

SENIOR II
Coach Brad Green
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
5:30-7:00 SH         7:00-9:00 SH  
DRY
LAND
  4:30-5:15   4:30-5:15   9:15-10:00  
PM
SWIM

 

5:30-7:30

5:30-8:00

6:00-8:00

4:00-6:00    
S.H. denotes training is at Sacred Heart Facility

 

SENIOR I  
Coach Heather Librizzi
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
    5:30-7:00 @ SH        
DRY
LAND
7:30-8:00 5:30-5:45 7:30-8:00 5:45-6:30 6:00-6:30     
PM
SWIM

6:00-7:30

4:00-5:30

5:45-7:30

6:30 - 8:00

4:00-6:00   1:30-3:00
 

 

Age Group 4 Gold
Coach John Fedena 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
            10:30-12:00
DRY
LAND
6:45-7:00 6:00 - 6:15 5:45-6:15 6:00-6:30 5:45-6:00   10:00-10:30
PM
SWIM

7:00-8:30

4:00 - 6:00

4:00-5:30

4:00-6:00

6:00-8:00    
 

 

Age Group 4 Green
Coach John Fedena 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
             
DRY
LAND
4:45-5:15 5:45-6:00 5:45-6:15   5:45-6:00   1:30-2:00
PM
SWIM

5:30-7:00

4:00-5:45

4:00-5:30

 

6:00-8:00   12:00-1:30

 

Age Group 3 Gold- UES
Coach Matt Hall
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          10:00-11:30  
DRY
LAND
5:45-6:15 4:30-5:15       9:30-10:00  
PM
SWIM

4:00-5:30

5:15-6:45

 

4:00-5:45

     

 

Age Group 3 Green- UES
Coach Matt Hall 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          11:30-1:00  
DRY
LAND
5:30-6:00     7:00-7:30   1:00-1:30   
PM
SWIM

4:00-5:30 

6:30-8:00

 

5:30-7:00

     
 
Age Group 3 Green- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:30  
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:00 4:30-5:00   4:30-5:00      
PM
SWIM

5:00-6:30

5:00-6:30

 

5:00-6:30

     
 
 
Age Group 2 Gold- UES
Coach Diana Pimer
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:15 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
6:00-6:15   6:00-6:15   6:00-6:15    
PM
SWIM

4:45-6:00

 

4:45-6:00

 

4:45-6:00    
S.H. denotes training is at Sacred Heart Facility
 
Age Group 2 Gold- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:00-9:15  
DRY
LAND
5:15-5:30 5:15-5:30   5:15-5:30   7:40-7:55  
PM
SWIM

3:45-5:00

3:45-5:00

 

3:45-5:00

     
 
Age Group 2 Green- UES
Coach Diana Pimer
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:00 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
6:00-6:15   5:45-6:00   5:45-6:00    
PM
SWIM

4:45-5:45

 

4:45-5:45

 

4:45-5:45    
S.H. denotes training is at Sacred Heart Facility
 
Age Group 2 Green- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:00-9:00  
DRY
LAND
5:00-5:15 5:00-5:15   5:00-5:15   7:40-7:55  
PM
SWIM

3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45

 

3:45-4:45

     
 
 
Age Group 1- UES
Coach Diana Pimer
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          10:15-11:00 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
3:45-4:00       3:45-4:00    
PM
SWIM

4:00-4:45

 

4:00-4:45

  4:00-4:45    
S.H. denotes training is at Sacred Heart Facility
 
Age Group 1- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:15-9:00  
DRY
LAND
5:15-5:30     5:15-5:30      
PM
SWIM

4:15-5:00

4:15-5:00

 

4:15-5:00