Partners
Asphalt+Green
Swim+For+the+Future
TYR
USA+Swimming
Metro+Swimming
USA+Swimming+Level+4
2019 Spring Training

2019 Spring Training Schedule

February 25th, 2019 - June 26th, 2019 

Image result for flower clip art

NATIONAL GROUP
Head Coach David Rodriguez
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          7:00-9:30 7:00-10:00
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:15 4:30-5:15   4:30-5:15   10:00-11:00  
PM
SWIM

5:30-7:30

5:30-8:00

5:30-7:30

5:30-7:30

     

 

Image result for flower clip art
Senior II
Coach Brad Green 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          7:00-9:00 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
  4:30-5:15   4:30-5:15   9:15-10:00  
PM
SWIM
6:00-8:30

5:30-7:30

5:00-7:00

5:45-8:00

5:30-7:30    

 

 
Image result for flower clip art
Senior I
Coach Heather Librizzi 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
             
DRY
LAND
6:15-6:45 5:45-6:00 6:00-6:45 5:45-6:00 5:45-6:15   1:00-1:30 
PM
SWIM
4:00-6:00

4:00-5:30

7:00-8:30 

4:00-5:30

4:00-5:30   1:30-3:00

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG4 Gold
Head Age Group Coach John Fedena
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
    5:30-7:00 @ SH        10:30-12:00
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:15 5:15-5:45     5:45-6:15   10:00-10:30
PM
SWIM
5:30-7:30 @ SH

5:45-7:45

 

5:15-6:45

6:30-8:30  

 

 

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG4 Green
Head Age Group Coach John Fedena
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
5:30-7:00 @ SH            
DRY
LAND
    4:30-5:15   5:45-6:15   1:30-2:00
PM
SWIM
 

 

5:30-7:00

6:15-8:00

6:30-8:30   12:00-1:30

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG3 Gold
Coach Matt Hall 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
    5:30-7:00 @ SH      10:00-11:30  
DRY
LAND
  5:45-6:15   5:45-6:30   9:30-10:00  
PM
SWIM
 

4:00-5:45

 

4:00-5:45

     

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG3 Green- UES
 Coach Matt Hall
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
5:30-7:00 @ SH         11:30-1:00  
DRY
LAND
    6:30-7:00   4:45-5:15 1:00-1:30  
PM
SWIM
 

 

7:00-8:30

 

5:15-6:45    

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG3 Green- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:30  
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:00 4:30-5:00   4:30-5:00      
PM
SWIM

5:00-6:30

5:00-6:30

 

5:00-6:30

     

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG2 Gold- UES
 Coach Diana Pimer 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:15 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
    3:45-4:00   3:45-4:00 8:45-9:00 @ SH   
PM
SWIM
6:15-7:30 @ SH

 

4:00-5:30

 

4:00-5:00    

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG2 Gold- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:00-9:15   
DRY
LAND
5:15-5:30 5:15-5:30   5:15-5:30   7:40-7:55  
PM
SWIM

3:45-5:00 

3:45-5:00 

 

3:45-5:00 

   

 

 
 
Image result for flower clip art
AG2 Green- UES
 Coach Diana Pimer 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:00 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
    5:00-5:15   3:45-4:00 8:45-9:00 @ SH   
PM
SWIM
4:15-5:15

 

4:00-5:00

 

4:00-5:00    

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG2 Green- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:00-9:00   
DRY
LAND
5:00-5:15 5:00-5:15   5:00-5:15   7:40-7:55  
PM
SWIM

3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45

 

3:45-4:45 

     

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG1- UES
 Coach Diana Pimer 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          10:15-11:00 @ SH   
DRY
LAND
    3:45-4:00   5:15-5:30    
PM
SWIM
5:30-6:15 @SH

 

4:00-4:45

 

5:30-6:15     

 

Image result for flower clip art
AG1- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:15-9:00   
DRY
LAND
5:15-5:30     5:15-5:30      
PM
SWIM

4:15-5:00

4:15-5:00

 

4:15-5:00