Partners
Asphalt+Green
Swim+For+the+Future
TYR
USA+Swimming
Metro+Swimming
USA+Swimming+Level+4
2019 Summer Training

June 27th, 2019 - August 16th, 2019

Image result for sunshine clipart

NATIONAL GROUP 
Head Coach David Rodriguez
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
6:50-8:30 5:20-7:00   6:50-8:30 6:50-8:30 6:50-9:30  
DRY
LAND
9:00-10:00 2:30-3:30   2:30-3:30   10:00-11:00  
PM
SWIM
3:20-5:30

3:50-5:30

3:20-5:30

3:50-5:30

     

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
Senior II
Coach Brad Green 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
  5:30-7:00 7:00-8:30     7:00-9:00 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
          9:15-10:00  
PM
SWIM
5:30-7:30

4:00-5:30

5:30-7:30

5:30-7:30 4:00-5:30    

 

 
Image result for sunshine clipart
Senior I
Coach Heather Librizzi 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
5:30-7:00 @ SH   5:30-7:00 @ SH        
DRY
LAND
             
PM
SWIM
4:00-5:30

 

4:00-6:00 

5:30-7:30

6:15-7:45   10:30-12:30

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG4 Gold
Head Age Group Coach John Fedena
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
  7:00-8:30   5:30-7:00   10:00-11:30  
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:15 5:00-5:30   7:15-7:45   9:30-10:00  
PM
SWIM
5:30-7:30 @ SH

5:30-7:00

 

4:00-5:30

   

 

 

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG4 Green
Head Age Group Coach John Fedena
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
  7:00-8:30   5:30-7:00   11:30-1:00  
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:15 5:15-5:30   7:15-7:45   1:00-1:30  
PM
SWIM
5:30-7:30

5:30-7:00

 

     

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG3 Gold
Coach Matt Hall 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
            8:00-10:00
DRY
LAND
4:45-5:15   7:30-8:00   5:30-6:00   10:00-10:30
PM
SWIM
5:30-7:30 @ SH

 

5:30-7:30

 

4:00-5:30    

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG3 Green- UES
 Coach Matt Hall
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
            8:00-9:30
DRY
LAND
    7:30-8:00   5:30-6:00   10:00-10:30
PM
SWIM
6:00-7:30

 

6:00-7:30

 

4:00-5:30    

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG3 Green- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:30  
DRY
LAND
4:30-5:00 4:30-5:00   4:30-5:00      
PM
SWIM

5:00-6:30

5:00-6:30

 

5:00-6:30

     

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG2 Gold- UES
 Coach Diana Pimer 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:15 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
3:45-4:00   3:45-4:00   6:30-6:45 8:45-9:00 @ SH   
PM
SWIM
4:00-5:15

 

4:00-5:30

 

5:30-6:30    

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG2 Gold- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:00-9:15   
DRY
LAND
5:15-5:30 5:15-5:30   5:15-5:30   7:40-7:55  
PM
SWIM

3:45-5:00 

3:45-5:00 

 

3:45-5:00 

   

 

 
 
Image result for sunshine clipart
AG2 Green- UES
 Coach Diana Pimer 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          9:00-10:00 @ SH  
DRY
LAND
3:45-4:00   5:00-5:15   6:30-6:45 8:45-9:00 @ SH   
PM
SWIM
4:00-5:00

 

4:00-5:00

 

5:30-6:30    

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG2 Green- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:00-9:00   
DRY
LAND
5:00-5:15 5:00-5:15   5:00-5:15   7:40-7:55  
PM
SWIM

3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45

 

3:45-4:45 

     

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG1- UES
 Coach Diana Pimer 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          10:15-11:00 @ SH   
DRY
LAND
    5:45-6:00   5:15-5:30    
PM
SWIM
5:15-6:00

 

5:00-5:45

 

5:30-6:15     

 

Image result for sunshine clipart
AG1- BPC
Coach Hailey Hewitt 
  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
AM
SWIM
          8:15-9:00   
DRY
LAND
5:15-5:30     5:15-5:30      
PM
SWIM

4:15-5:00

4:15-5:00

 

4:15-5:00