Background-image
Achievements and Records

Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Records

OPEN (OVER-ALL CLUB RECORDS) SHORT COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
S. COOK-WEEKS 20.22 2018 50 FREE 2017 23.44 ELLE GIESLER
TABAHN AFRIK 43.88 2014 100 FREE 2017 50.27 ELLE GIESLER
SPENCER CARL 1:36.31 2016 200 FREE 2017 1:49.18 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:25.07 2017 500 FREE 2018 4:56.62 C. SISSON
S. COOK-WEEKS 9:09.31 2017 1000 FREE      
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:28.61 2015 1650 FREE 2018 17:21.76 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 22.84 2018 50 BACK 2011 24.62 C. BARTHOLOMEW
SPENCER CARL 49.28 2017 100 BACK 2011 52.04 C. BARTHOLOMEW
KYLE MAAS 1:44.36 2017 200 BACK 2010 1:53.16 C. BARTHOLOMEW
KYLE MAAS 54.93 2017 100 BREAST 2018 1:02.48 C. SISSON
KYLE MAAS 1:56.31 2017 200 BREAST 2018 2:14.39 K. ACKERMAN
SPENCER CARL 47.61 2016 100 FLY 2012 54.97 TAYLOR GARCIA
SPENCER CARL 1:44.10 2016 200 FLY 2018 2:00.77 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 52.35 2017 100 IM 2013 1:03.28 H. MORREN
IAN MISKELLEY 1:49.27 2017 200 IM 2011 1:59.91 C. BARTHOLOMEW
ERIC SOLIS 3:51.82 2010 400 IM 2018 4:10.20 K. ACKERMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

JULIAN BARRIOS

IAN MISKELLEY

CAM PEEL

1:22.28 2018

200 FREE

RELAY

2011 1:34.33

HOLLY MORREN

TAYLOR GARCIA

C. BARTHOLOMEW

HALEY THOMPSON

CAMERON PEEL

IAN MISKELLEY

KYLE MAAS

S. COOK-WEEKS

3:00.26 2018

400 FREE

RELAY

2018 3:23.30

ELLE GIESLER

SAGE GETTINGS

CAROLINE SISSON

K. ACKERMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

IAN MISKELLEY

KYLE MAAS

CAM PEEL

6:38.93 2018

800 FREE

RELAY

2018 7:23.08

CAROLINE SISSON

LILLIAN BRANDT

K. ACKERMAN

ELLE GIESLER

IAN MISKELLEY

JULIAN BARRIOS

RILEY VANMETER

CAM PEEL

1:30.94 2017

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2011 1:41.99

C. BARTHOLOMEW

M. VANDERMEULEN

TAYLOR GARCIA

HALEY THOMPSON

IAN MISKELLEY

JULIAN BARRIOS

RILEY VANMETER

S. COOK-WEEKS

3:19.16 2017

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2011 3:41.67

C. BARTHOLOMEW

M. VANDERMEULEN

TAYLOR GARCIA

HOLLY MORREN

 

OPEN (OVER-ALL CLUB RECORDS) LONG COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
TABAHN AFRIK 23.41 2015 50 FREE 2010 26.39 EMILY BOS
TABAHN AFRIK 50.83 2015 100 FREE 2010 57.15 EMILY BOS
SPENCER CARL 1:51.92 2016 200 FREE 2012 2:06.99 C. BARTHOLOMEW
S. COOK-WEEKS 3:59.02 2017 400 FREE 2014 4:31.20 C. MISIEWICZ
S. COOK-WEEKS 8:21.85 2017 800 FREE 2011 9:16.09 E. FRIS
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:47.20 2017 1500 FREE 2011 17:39.17 E. FRIS
KYLE MAAS 56.49 2017 100 BACK 2010 1:01.77 EMILY BOS
KYLE MAAS 2:02.22 2017 200 BACK 2012 2:13.34 C. BARTHOLOMEW
KYLE MAAS 1:04.52 2017 100 BREAST 2017 1:12.41 C. SISSON
KYLE MAAS 2:19.52 2017 200 BREAST  2017 2:38.28 K. ACKERMAN
SPENCER CARL 54.73 2016 100 FLY 2012 1:01.62 T. GARCIA
SPENCER CARL 2:01.27 2016 200 FLY  2017 2:19.21 K. ACKERMAN
KYLE MAAS 2:02.45 2017 200 IM 2017 2:17.82 K. ACKERMAN
KYLE MAAS 4:26.08 2017 400 IM 2017 4:49.46 K. ACKERMAN

JEREMIAH MORREN

TABAHN AFRIK

BEN MOSTERD

​P. COOK-WEEKS

1:35.13 2013

200 FREE

RELAY

2013 1:48.42

HOLLY MORREN

ANNA BABINEC

CASSIE MISIEWICZ

TAYLOR GARCIA

TABAHN AFRIK

JEREMIAH MORREN

P. COOK-WEEKS

KYLE DOSS

3:29.18 2013

400 FREE

RELAY

2013 3:55.72

HOLLY MORREN

ANNA BABINEC

SYDNEY ASSELIN

CASSIE MISIEWICZ

IAN MISKELLEY

KYLE MAAS

S. COOK-WEEKS

SPENCER CARL

7:39.33 2017

800 FREE

RELAY

2017 8:36.06

KATH. ACKERMAN

SAGE GETTINGS

ELLE GIESLER

CAROLINE SISSON

IAN  MISKELLEY

KYLE MAAS

SPENCER CARL

S. COOK-WEEKS

1:44.80 2017

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2012 2:01.69

C, BARTHOLOMEW

JILLENA EVEREST

TAYLOR GARCIA

HOLLY MORREN

IAN MISKELLEY

KYLE MAAS

SPENCER CARL

S. COOK-WEEKS

3:49.34 2017

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2011 4:18.62

C. BARTHOLOMEW

SHELBY LACY

TAYLOR GARCIA

HOLLY MORREN

 

15-16 SHORT COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
TABAHN AFRIK 20.55 2014 50 FREE 2017 23.44 ELLE GIESLER
TABAHN AFRIK 44.53 2014 100 FREE 2017 50.27 ELLE GIESLER
TABAHN AFRIK 1:37.80 2014 200 FREE 2017 1:49.18 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 4:33.97 2017 500 FREE 2017 5:07.45 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 9:33.39 2017 1000 FREE 2017 10:28.46 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:28.61 2015 1650 FREE 2018 17:21.76 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 23.70 2016 50 BACK 2010 25.16 C. BARTHOLOMEW
JOEY WACHTER 50.90 2018 100 BACK 2010 52.53 C. BARTHOLOMEW
IAN MISKELLEY 1:50.24 2017 200 BACK 2010 1:53.16 C. BARTHOLOMEW
KHADIN SOTO 56.44 2018 100 BREAST 2014 1:05.47 ANNA GIESLER
KHADIN SOTO 2:04.77 2018 200 BREAST  2018 2:14.39 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 48.90 2017 100 FLY 2012 54.97 TAYLOR GARCIA
R. VANMETER 1:51.90 2017 200 FLY 2018 2:00.77 K. ACKERMAN
JAKE HEERES 57.70 2017 100 IM 2012 1:03.39 H. MORREN
IAN MISKELLEY 1:50.76 2016 200 IM 2010 2:03.68 C. BARTHOLOMEW
IAN MISKELLEY 3:56.31 2017 400 IM 2018 4:10.20 K. ACKERMAN

KHADIN SOTO

JOEY WACHTER

RILEY VANMETER

JACOB HEERES

1:25.73 2018

200 FREE

RELAY

2018 1:36.07

SAGE GETTINGS

LILLY BRANDT

ALONNA CLARK

KASIA NORMAN

TYLER VO

RILEY VANMETER

JAMES THIESEN

LEVI VANAST

7:06.97 2017

400 FREE

RELAY

2018 3:33.59

KASIA NORMAN

MV SPRINGER

AYVAH JOHNSON

LILLY BRANDT

S. COOK-WEEKS

MATT DENAVE

CHRIS DOMAN

DENIS ENGLE

1:54.83 2014

800 FREE

RELAY

     

JAMES THIESEN

KHADIN SOTO

RILEY VANMETER

CAM PEEL

3:32.54 2017

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2018 1:46.72

MV SPRINGER

KASIA NORMAN

LILLY BRANDT

AYVAH JOHNSON

 

   

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2018 3:54.92

ZOE NORMAN

KASIA NORMAN

SAGE GETTINGS

AYVAH JOHNSON

15-16 LONG COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
TABAHN AFRIK 23.82 2013 50 FREE 2012 26.97 H. MORREN
TABAHN AFRIK 51.22 2013 100 FREE 2017 58.45 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 1:54.40 2017 200 FREE 2017 2:07.62 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:04.49 2016 400 FREE 2011 4:31.42 E. FRIS
S. COOK-WEEKS 8:30.05 2016 800 FREE 2011 9:16.09 E. FRIS
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:57.23 2016 1500 FREE 2011 17:39.17 E. FRIS
IAN MISKELLEY 59.41 2017 100 BACK 2012 1:02.03 T. GARCIA
IAN MISKELLEY 2:06.94 2017 200 BACK 2012 2:13.91 C. BARTHOLOMEW
KHADIN SOTO 1:07.04 2017 100 BREAST 2017 1:13.26 K. ACKERMAN
KHADIN SOTO 2:28.06 2017 200 BREAST  2017 2:38.28 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 55.96 2017 100 FLY 2012 1:01.62 T. GARCIA
R. VANMETER 2:09.51 2017 200 FLY  2017 2:19.21 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 2:06.07 2017 200 IM 2017 2:17.82 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 4:27.85 2017 400 IM 2017 4:49.46 K. ACKERMAN

 

   

200 FREE

RELAY

     

MILES THOMPSON

MATT DENAVE

ETHAN HENNINGES

TABAHN AFRIK

4:09.93 2014

400 FREE

RELAY

2012 4:07.44

ANNA BABINEC

EMILY JOHNS

ABI JOHNS

CASSIE MISIEWICZ

     

800 FREE

RELAY

     
     

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

     

JAMES THIESEN

KHADIN SOTO

RILEY VANMETER

CAM PEEL

4:00.83

STATE

REC

2017

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2012 4:24.07

TAYLOR GARCIA

JILLENA EVEREST

ABI JOHNS

HOLLY MORREN

 

13-14 SHORT COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
JOEY WACHTER 22.07 2017 50 FREE 2011 23.60 TAYLOR GARCIA
JOEY WACHTER 47.76 2017 100 FREE 2011 51.21 TAYLOR GARCIA
IAN MISKELLEY 1:45.34 2015 200 FREE 2016 1:52.87 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:53.54 2014 500 FREE 2017 5:04.49 K. ACKERMAN
      1000 FREE 2017 10:43.34 GEORGIA BASIL
IAN MISKELLEY 16.39.00 2015 1650 FREE 2013 18:28.77 CLAIRE CEBELAK
TYLER VO 26.13 2015 50 BACK 2014 28.06 AYISHA AFRIK
JOEY WACHTER 52.46 2017 100 BACK 2011 53.80 TAYLOR GARCIA
JOEY WACHTER 1:57.47 2017 200 BACK 2017 1:58.06 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 30.66 2014 50 BREAST 2014 33.45 AYISHA AFRIK
LUKE MASON 1:01.93 2014 100 BREAST 2017 1:05.79 KASIA NORMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 2:15.20 2015 200 BREAST 2017 2:15.02 K. ACKERMAN
TABAHN AFRIK 25.65 2012 50 FLY 2015 26.42 AYISHA AFRIK
R. VANMETER 53.25 2016 100 FLY 2011 54.50 TAYLOR GARCIA
R. VANMETER 1:58.59 2016 200 FLY 2017 2:03.20 K. ACKERMAN
TAI AFRIK 59.78 2017 100 IM 2017 58.61 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 1:57.48 2015 200 IM 2017 2:00.90 K. ACKERMAN
IAN MISKELLEY 4:14.53 2015 400 IM 2017 4:15.65 K. ACKERMAN

AARON DOMAN

ROGER GRADLER

R. WORTHINGTON

JAKE HEERES

1:50.28 2014

200 FREE

RELAY

2012 1:50.06

EM. NIGHTINGALE

CLAIRE CEBELAK

TAYLOR MORALEZ

SUSAN FENDER

TAI AFRIK

KEVIN MAAS

BEN CATTON

JOEY WACHTER

3:27.18 2017

400 FREE

RELAY

2017 3:35.49

AYVAH JOHNSON

KASIA NORMAN

LILLY BRANDT

KATH. ACKERMAN

KEVIN MAAS

TAI AFRIK

BEN CATTON

JOEY WACHTER

7:37.33 2017

800 FREE

RELAY

2017 7:39.91

TESSA CONNER

ELISE MASON

LILLY BRANDT

KATH. ACKERMAN

TYLER VO

LUKE MASON

JAMES THIESEN

R. WORTHINGTON

1:52.14 2014

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2012 1:57.72

CLARA STEEBY

JANISE EVEREST

ANIKA JOHNS

ANNA GIESLER

JOEY WACHTER

KEVIN MAAS

TAI AFRIK

BEN CATTON

3:52.89 2017

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2017 3:57.15

KATH. ACKERMAN

KASIA NORMAN

TESSA CONNER

LILLY BRANDT

13 & 14 LONG COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
JOEY WACHTER 25.25 2017 50 FREE 2010 27.48 T. GARCIA
JOEY WACHTER 54.93 2017 100 FREE 2009 1:00.16 N.CORDERO
JOEY WACHTER 1:59.76 2017 200 FREE 2015 2:08.72 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:20.79 2014 400 FREE 2011 4:31.67 C. MISIEWICZ
S. COOK-WEEKS 8:57.43 2014 800 FREE 2011 9:20.52 C. MISIEWICZ
S. COOK-WEEKS 16:47.32 2014 1500 FREE 2011 18:00.11 C. MISIEWICZ
JOEY WACHTER 28.27 2016 50 BACK 2014 32.50 AYISHA AFRIK
JOEY WACHTER 1:01.09 2017 100 BACK 2011 1:03.33 T. GARCIA
JAMES THIESEN 2:12.56 2016 200 BACK 2009 2:17.69 C. BARTHOLOMEW
TABAHN AFRIK 1:15.01 2012 100 BREAST 2017 1:16.29 K. NORMAN 
LUKE MASON 2:37.39 2014 200 BREAST  2017 2:40.73 K. ACKERMAN
JAKOB GIBSON 31.65 2008 50 FLY 2014 30.44 AYISHA AFRIK
R. VANMETER 1:00.60 2016 100 FLY 2012 1:02.71 T. GARCIA
R. VANMETER 2:16.91 2016 200 FLY  2015 2:27.03 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 2:15.05 2015 200 IM 2009 2:27.78 C. BARTHOLOMEW
IAN MISKELLEY 4:47.67 2015 400 IM 2017 4:51.54 K. ACKERMAN

JAKE HEERES

JAMES THIESEN

RILEY VANMETER

TYLER VO

1:49.26 2015

200 FREE

RELAY

2015 2:02.83

EMMA HENNINGES

​ANNA MASON

E. VANDERVELDE

SARA ASSELIN

RILEY VANMETER

JAMES THIESEN

JAKE HEERES

TYLER VO

3:57.90 2015

400 FREE

RELAY

2010 4:05.85

TAYLOR GARCIA

ABI JOHNS

HOLLY MORREN

C. MISIEWICZ

JAMES THIESEN

JAKE HEERES

RILEY VANMETER

TYLER VO

8:41.44 2015

800 FREE

RELAY

2010 9:00.35

ABI JOHNS

C. MISIEWICZ

TAYLOR GARCIA

HOLLY MORREN

JAMES THIESEN

TYLER VO

RILEY VANMETER

JAKE HEERES

2:03.55 2015

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2015 2:19.71

SARA ASSELIN

E. VANDERVELDE

JENNIFER FRANZ

SAGE GETTINGS

JAMES THIESEN

TYLER VO

RILEY VANMETER

JAKE HEERES

4:28.45 2015

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2010 4:36.99

TAYLOR GARCIA

JILLENA EVEREST

ABI JOHNS

HOLLY MORREN

 

11-12 SHORT COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
TYLER VO 24.35 2013 50 FREE 2014 25.69 ELLE GIESLER
LUKE MASON 53.96 2013 100 FREE 2011 56.58 ANNA GIESLER
TYLER VO 1:57.15 2013 200 FREE 2018 2:02.45 R. SPRINGER
S. COOK-WEEKS 5:23.86 2012 500 FREE 2018 5:29.50 R. SPRINGER
C.WOOLEY 11:30.86 2018 1000 FREE 2018 11:11.02 R. SPRINGER
      1650 FREE 2018 18:48.86 R. SPRINGER
ALEX NADEAU 29.17 2011 50 BACK 2014 27.95 ZOE NORMAN
TYLER VO 1:01.19 2013 100 BACK 2014 1:01.95 ZOE NORMAN
ALEX NADEAU 2:14.73 2011 200 BACK 2014 2:14.50 ZOE NORMAN
ALEX NADEAU 31.74 2011 50 BREAST 2015 33.12 KASIA NORMAN
ALEX NADEAU 1:08.57 2011 100 BREAST 2015 1:10.51 KASIA NORMAN
S. NORMAN 2:38.53 2012 200 BREAST 2011 2:31.80 ANNA GIESLER
JAMES BAER 26.41 2018 50 FLY 2018 27.71 EVELYN RECTOR
JAMES BAER 1:00.78 2018 100 FLY 2014 1:02.79 ELLE GIESLER
JAMES BAER 2:21.03 2018 200 FLY 2014 2:22.98 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 1:03.22 2013 100 IM 2014 1:02.80 ELLE GIESLER
TYELR VO 2:17.09 2014 200 IM 2011 2:19.32 ANNA GIESLER
ALEX NADEAU 5:03.54 2011 400 IM 2011 4:53.13 ANNA GIESLER 

IAN MISKELLEY

NOLAN BRIGGS

AARON DOMAN

TYLER VO

1:45.70 2013

200 FREE

RELAY

2018 1:46.31

GRACE ACKERMAN

EVELYN RECTOR

MARIA HEERES

ROSE SPRINGER

TAI AFRIK

S. WORTHINGTON

SAM HAMBLEY

​BEN CATTON

4:16.24 2015

400 FREE

RELAY

2016 4:20.29

ELISE MASON

AVERY WALKOTTEN

GRETA VANZETTEN

AYVAH JOHNSON

AARON DOMAN

IAN MISKELLEY

NOLAN BRIGGS

TYLER VO

2:01.62 2013

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2014 1:55.93

MICHAELA BRIGGS

KASIA NORMAN

ELLE GIESLER

ZOE NORMAN

BEN CATTON

ISAAC JEKEL

TAI AFRIK

​SAM HAMBLEY

4:49.12 2015

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2015 4:47.34

TESSA CONNER

KASIA NORMAN

ELISE MASON

JESSIE GRADLER

11 & 12 LONG COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
IAN MISKELLEY 28.03 2013 50 FREE 2010 28.37 T. GARCIA
IAN MISKELLEY 1:01.70 2013 100 FREE 2010 1:00.63 T. GARCIA
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:15.03 2012 200 FREE 2007 2:18.95 C. BARTHOLOMEW
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:48.25 2012 400 FREE 2009 4:59.23 T. GARCIA
S. COOK-WEEKS 10:16.28 2012 800 FREE 2017 10:23.22 R. SPRINGER
ALEX NADEAU 19:51.85 2011 1500 FREE      
ALEX NADEAU 33.67 2011 50 BACK 2009 31.22 T. GARCIA
ALEX NADEAU 1:11.14 2011 100 BACK 2010 1:03.91 T. GARCIA
ALEX NADEAU 2:36.24 2011 200 BACK 2007 2:27.04 C. BARTHOLOMEW
ALEX NADEAU 35.79 2011 50 BREAST 2014 37.39 K. NORMAN
ALEX NADEAU 1:18.00 2011 100 BREAST 2010 1:23.44 AYISHA AFRIK
ALEX NADEAU 2:47.56 2011 200 BREAST  2006 3:00.51 C. BARTHOLOMEW
IAN MISKELLEY 31.45 2013 50 FLY 2009 29.58 T. GARCIA
C.WOOLEY 1:12.33 2017 100 FLY 2010 1:14.38 ANIKA JOHNS
TY AFRIK 2:50.51 2015 200 FLY  2014 2:55.40 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 2:34.78 2013 200 IM 2006 2:38.76 C. BARTHOLOMEW
ALEX NADEAU 5:39.45 2011 400 IM 2014 5:51.19 E. VANDERVELDE

BEN CATTON

SAM HAMBLEY

ISAAC JEKEL

TAI AFRIK

2:09.72 2015

200 FREE

RELAY

2010 2:02.98

ANNA GIESLER

SUSAN FENDER

CLARA STEEBY

ANIKA JOHNS

IAN MISKELLEY

NOLAN BRIGGS

AARON DOMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

4:29.94 2012

400 FREE

RELAY

2017 4:31.29

A. WALKOTTEN

G. ACKERMAN

EMILY ASSELIN

R. SPRINGER

ISAAC JEKEL

TAI AFRIK

SAM HAMBLEY

BEN CATTON

10:58.72 2015

800 FREE

RELAY

2014 10:45.00

TESSA CONNER

SARA ASSELIN

ELISE MASON

KASIA NORMAN

MILES THOMPSON

ALEX NADEAU

SOL. NORMAN

CHRIS DOMAN

2:29.05 2010

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2010 2:19.65

TAYLOR MORALEZ

ANNA GIESLER

ANIKA JOHNS

CLARA STEEBY

AARON DOMAN

LUKE MASON

IAN MISKELLEY

S. COOK-WEEKS

5:16.87 2012

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2013 5:09.63

ZOE NORMAN

ANNA GIESLER

ANIKA JOHNS

CLARA STEEBY

 

10 & UNDER SHORT COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
IAN MISKELLEY 27.74 2011 50 FREE 2018 27.23 C. BUSSE
S. COOK-WEEKS 1:01.00 2010 100 FREE 2011 1:01.42 AYISHA AFRIK
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:10.66 2010 200 FREE 2015 2:21.15 EMILY ASSELIN
S. COOK-WEEKS 5:41.44 2010 500 FREE 2015 6:15.22 EMILY ASSELIN
      1000 FREE 2017 13:52.62 MAYA VELDT
IAN MISKELLEY 32.84 2011 50 BACK 2011 33.12 AYISHA AFRIK
AARON DOMAN 1:10.33 2011 100 BACK 2011 1:11.03 AYISHA AFRIK
      200 BACK      
IAN MISKELLEY 37.75 2011 50 BREAST 2012 34.92 A. CARDEN
IAN MISKELLEY 1:25.77 2011 100 BREAST 2012 1:18.15 A. CARDEN
      200 BREAST 2011 2:48.30 A. CARDEN
IAN MISKELLEY 32.30 2011 50 FLY 2018 30.92 C. BUSSE
AARON DOMAN 1:17.87 2011 100 FLY 2012 1:13.82 ELLE GIESLER
IAN MISKELLEY 1:11.99 2011 100 IM 2012 1:10.92 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:35.34 2010 200 IM 2012 2:37.81 A. CARDEN

BEN CATTON

TAI AFRIK

SAM HAMBLEY

BENJAMIN GROTH

1:57.79 2011

200 FREE

RELAY

2011 1:57.79

AYISHA AFRIK

AUTUMN CARDEN 

ANNA FRANZ

ELLE GIESLER

BEN CATTON

ISAAC JEKEL

TAI AFRIK

BENJAMIN GROTH

2:11.44 2011

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2011 2:11.44

AYISHA AFRIK

AUTUMN CARDEN 

ANNA FRANZ

ELLE GIESLER

10 & UNDER LONG COURSE
MALE   FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
IAN MISKELLEY 29.99 2011 50 FREE 2011 32.18 AYISHA AFRIK
IAN MISKELLEY 1:08.24 2011 100 FREE 2011 1:10.26 AYISHA AFRIK
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:26.76 2010 200 FREE 2015 2:34.26 EMILY ASSELIN
S. COOK-WEEKS 5:04.17 2010 400 FREE 2015 5:25.15 EMILY ASSELIN
IAN MISKELLEY 36.76 2011 50 BACK 2011 38.52 AYISHA AFRIK
IAN MISKELLEY 1:19.02 2011 100 BACK 2011 1:21.40 AYISHA AFRIK
BEN CATTON 2:59.19 2014 200 BACK 2015 3:03.49 EMILY ASSELIN
IAN MISKELLEY 42.83 2011 50 BREAST 2011 41.73 A. CARDEN
IAN MISKELLEY 1:34.90 2011 100 BREAST 2011 1:32.08 A. CARDEN
JON MAAT 3:33.04 2006 200 BREAST  2011 3:15.87 A. CARDEN
IAN MISKELLEY 35.33 2011 50 FLY 2011 37.95 AYISHA AFRIK
IAN MISKELLEY 1:28.35 2011 100 FLY 2011 1:23.59 ELLE GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:54.06 2010 200 IM 2015 3:00.13 EMILY ASSELIN
      400 IM 2015 6:20.60 EMILY ASSELIN

IAN MISKELLEY

NATHAN MAHER

AARON DOMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

2:15.37 2010

200 FREE

RELAY

2015 2:25.41

P. SWARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

MAYA VELDT

EMILY ASSELIN

SAM HAMBLEY

ISAAC JEKEL

LUKE POLLACK

BENJAMIN GROTH

5:30.36 2014

400 FREE

RELAY

2015 5:38.13

MAYA VELDT

P. SWARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

EMILY ASSELIN

ISAAC JEKEL

AUSTIN BRINKS

BENJAMIN GROTH

TAI AFRIK

12:08.47 2014

800 FREE

RELAY

2015 12:24.01

MAYA VELDT

P. SWARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

EMILY ASSELIN

AARON DOMAN

IAN MISKELLEY

NATHAN MAHER

S. COOK-WEEKS

2:35.38 2010

200 MEDLEY

RELAY

2014 2:49.06

KALYNA PYK

P. WARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

EMILY ASSELIN

LUKE POLLACK

AUSTIN BRINKS

ISAAC JEKEL

BENJAMIN GROTH

6:14.33 2014

400 MEDLEY

RELAY

2014 6:18.36

G. VANZETTEN

P. SWARTHOUT

EMILY ASSELIN

AYVAH JOHNSON

 

 

 
Links
Making+Waves
Michigan+Swimming
USA+Swimming