Background-image
Team Records

 

Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics

SCY and LCM Records

Updated June 10, 2019

OPEN (OVER-ALL CLUB RECORDS) - SHORT COURSE YARDS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
C. PEEL 20.06 2018 50 FREE 2017 23.44 E. GIESLER
T. AFRIK 43.88 2014 100 FREE 2017 50.27 E. GIESLER
S. CARL 1:36.31 2016 200 FREE 2018 1:47.17 K. ACKERMAN
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:25.07 2017 500 FREE 2018 4:56.62 C. SISSON
S. COOK-WEEKS 9:09.31 2017 1000 FREE 2017 10:28.46 E. GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:28.61 2015 1650 FREE 2018 17:21.76 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 22.48 2018 50 BACK 2011 24.62 C. BARTHOLOMEW
S. CARL 49.28 2017 100 BACK 2011 52.04 C. BARTHOLOMEW
K. MAAS 1:44.36 2017 200 BACK 2010 1:53.16 C. BARTHOLOMEW
K. SOTO 26.48 2018 50 BREAST 2018 30.52 K. NORMAN
K. MAAS 54.93 2017 100 BREAST 2018 1:02.48 C. SISSON
K. MAAS 1:56.31 2017 200 BREAST 2018 2:14.39 K. ACKERMAN
J. WACHTER 23.43 2018 50 FLY 2018 26.80 E. GIESLER
S. CARL 47.61 2016 100 FLY 2012 54.97 T. GARCIA
S. CARL 1:44.10 2016 200 FLY 2018 2:00.77 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 52.35 2017 100 IM 2017 58.61 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 1:49.27 2017 200 IM 2018 1:57.25 K. ACKERMAN
E. SOLIS 3:51.82 2010 400 IM 2018 4:07.79 K. ACKERMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

J. BARIOS

I. MISKELLEY

C. PEEL

1:22.28 2018 200 FREE RELAY 2018 1:33.48

E. GIESLER

K. ACKERMAN

K. NORMAN

S. GETTINGS

C. PEEL

I. MISKELLEY

K. MAAS

S. COOK-WEEKS

3:00.26 2018 400 FREE RELAY 2018 3:23.30

E. GIESLER

S. GETTINGS

C. SISSON

K. ACKERMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

I. MISKELLEY

K. MAAS

C. PEEL

6:38.93 2018 800 FREE RELAY 2018 7:23.08

C. SISSON

L. BRANDT

K. ACKERMAN

E. GIESLER

J. WACHTER

K. SOTO

R. VANMETER

C. PEEL

3:16.77 2018 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2011 3:41.67

C. BARTHOLOMEW

M.VANDERMEULEN

T. GARCIA

H. MORREN

J. WACHTER

K. SOTO

R. VANMETER

C. PEEL

1:29.88 2018 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2018 1:41.19

K. ACKERMAN

K. NORMAN

S. GETTINGS

E. GIESLER

 

OPEN (OVER-ALL CLUB RECORDS) - LONG COURSE METERS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
D. NOWICKI 22.83 2018 50 FREE 2010 26.39 E. BOS
S. COOK-WEEKS 50.43 2018 100 FREE 2010 57.15 E. BOS
S. COOK-WEEKS 1:50.95 2018 200 FREE 2019 2:02.34 K. ACKERMAN
S. COOK-WEEKS 3:59.02 2017 400 FREE 2014 4:31.20 C. MIEIEWICZ
S. COOK-WEEKS 8:21.85 2017 800 FREE 2019 9:07.91 K. ACKERMAN
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:47.20 2017 1500 FREE 2011 17:39.17 E. FRIS
C. KALKMAN 28.09 2019 50 BACK 2019 29.80 K. ACKERMAN
K. MAAS 56.49 2017 100 BACK 2010 1:01.77 E. BOS
K. MAAS 2:02.22 2017 200 BACK 2012 2:13.34 C. BARTHOLOMEW
D. NOWICKI 27.10 2018 50 BREAST 2018 32.89 K. NORMAN
D. NOWICKI 59.48 2018 100 BREAST 2018 1:12.10 K. NORMAN
D. NOWICKI 2:14.55 2018 200 BREAST 2018 2:36.77 K. ACKERMAN
C. CRAIG 24.79 2019 50 FLY 2019 29.86 S. GETTINGS
C. CRAIG 53.61 2019 100 FLY 2012 1:01.62 T. GARCIA
S. CARL 2:01.27 2016 200 FLY 2017 2:19.21 K. ACKERMAN
K. MAAS 2:02.45 2017 200 IM 2019 2:15.18 K. ACKERMAN
K. MAAS 4:26.08 2017 400 IM 2018 4:46.08 K. ACKERMAN

I. MISKELLEY

K. MAAS

J. WACHTER

D. NOWICKI

1:38.97 2019 200 FREE RELAY 2019 1:46.79

K. NORMAN

K. ACKERMAN

S. GETTINGS

E. GIESLER

J. HEERES

J. WACHTER

D. NOWICKI

C. PEEL

3:27.04 2019 400 FREE RELAY 2019 3:53.48

K. ACKERMAN

L. BRANDT

S. GETTINGS

E. GIESLER

J. WACHTER

I. MISKELLEY

C. PEEL

S. COOK-WEEKS

7:38.97 2018 800 FREE RELAY 2019 8:35.55

L. BRANDT

K. NORMAN

E. GIESLER

K. ACKERMAN

I. MISKELLEY

K. MAAS

S. CARL

S. COOK-WEEKS

3:49.34 2017 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2011 4:18.62

C.  BARTHOLOMEW

S. LACY

T. GARCIA

H. MORREN

I. MISKELLEY

K. MAAS

S. CARL

S. COOK-WEEKS

1:44.80 2017 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2019 1:58.19

K. ACKERMAN

S. UMSTEAD

S. GETTINGS

E. GIESLER

 

15-16 AGE GROUP - SHORT COURSE YARDS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
T. AFRIK 20.55 2014 50 FREE 2017 23.44 E. GIESLER
T. AFRIK 44.53 2014 100 FREE 2017 50.27 E. GIESLER
T. AFRIK 1:37.80 2014 200 FREE 2018 1:47.17 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 4:33.97 2017 500 FREE 2018 4:58.18 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 9:33.39 2017 1000 FREE 2017 10:28.46 E. GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:28.61 2015 1650 FREE 2018 17:21.76 K. ACKERMAN
J. WACHTER 23.53 2018 50 BACK 2010 25.16 C. BARTHOLOMEW
J. WACHTER 49.92 2018 100 BACK 2010 52.53 C. BARTHOLOMEW
I. MISKELLEY 1:50.24 2017 200 BACK 2010 1:53.16 C. BARTHOLOMEW
      50 BREAST 2018 30.52 K. NORMAN
K. SOTO 56.44 2018 100 BREAST 2018 1:01.76 K. NORMAN
K. SOTO 2:04.77 2018 200 BREAST 2018 2:14.39 K. ACKERMAN
J. WACHTER 23.43 2018 50 FLY 2018 27.24 K. NORMAN
I. MISKELLEY 48.90 2017 100 FLY 2012 54.97 T. GARCIA
R. VANMETER 1:51.90 2017 200 FLY 2018 2:00.77 K. ACKERMAN
J. HEERES 57.70 2017 100 IM 2012 1:03.39 H. MORREN
I. MISKELLEY 1:50.76 2016 200 IM 2018 1:57.25 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 3:56.31 2017 400 IM 2018 4:07.79 K. ACKERMAN

K. SOTO

J. WACHTER

R. VANMETER

J. HEERES

1:25.73 2018 200 FREE RELAY 2018 1:36.07

S. GETTINGS

L. BRANDT

A. CLARK

K. NORMAN

 

    400 FREE RELAY 2018 3:33.59

K. NORMAN

MV. SPRINGER

A. CLARK

L. BRANDT

T. VO

R. VANMETER

J. THIESEN

L. VANAST

7:06.97 2017 800 FREE RELAY    

 

J. THIESEN

K. SOTO

R. VANMETER

C. PEEL

3:32.54 2017 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2018 3:54.92

Z. NORMAN

K. NORMAN

S. GETTINGS

A. JOHNSON

S. COOK-WEEKS

M. DENAVE

C. DOMAN

D. ENGLE

1:54.83 2014 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2018 1:46.72

MV. SPRINGER

K. NORMAN

L. BRANDT

A. JOHNSON

 

15-16 AGE GROUP - LONG COURSE METERS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
T. AFRIK 23.82 2013 50 FREE 2019 26.40 K. ACKERMAN
T. AFRIK 51.22 2013 100 FREE 2017 58.45 E. GIESLER
I. MISKELLEY 1:54.40 2017 200 FREE 2019 2:02.34 K. ACKERMAN
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:04.49 2016 400 FREE 2011 4:31.42 E. FRIS
S. COOK-WEEKS 8:30.05 2016 800 FREE 2011 9:16.09 E. FRIS
S. COOK-WEEKS 15:57.23 2016 1500 FREE 2011 17:39.17 E. FRIS
J. WACHTER 28.66 2019 50 BACK 2019 31.53 MV. SPRINGER
I. MISKELLEY 59.41 2017 100 BACK 2012 1:02.03 T. GARCIA
I. MISKELLEY 2:06.94 2017 200 BACK 2012 2:13.91 C. BARTHOLOMEW
      50 BREAST 2018 32.89 K. NORMAN
K. SOTO 1:04.26 2018 100 BREAST 2018 1:12.10 K. NORMAN
K. SOTO 2:25.89 2018 200 BREAST 2018 2:36.77 K. ACKERMAN
J. WACHTER 27.29 2019 50 FLY 2019 29.28 S. GETTINGS
I. MISKELLEY 55.96 2017 100 FLY 2012 1:01.62 T. GARCIA
R. VANMETER 2:09.51 2017 200 FLY 2017 2:19.21 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 2:06.07 2017 200 IM 2018 2:15.92 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 4:27.85 2017 400 IM 2018 4:46.08 K. ACKERMAN

 

    200 FREE RELAY 2019 1:57.98

MV. SPRINGER

N. PASHAK

O. MCKENNA

E. HULVERSON

M. THOMPSON

M. DENAVE

E. HENNINGES

T. AFRIK

4:09.93 2014 400 FREE RELAY 2012 4:07.44

A. BABINEC

E. JOHNS

A. JOHNS

C. MISIEWICZ

 

    800 FREE RELAY    

 

 

 

 

J. THIESEN

K. SOTO

R. VANMETER

C. PEEL

4:00.83

2017 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2012 4:24.07

T. GARCIA

J. EVEREST

A. JOHNS

H. MORREN

 

    200 MEDLEY RELAY 2019 2:14.77

D. BUCKNER

O. O'MEALEY

A. JOHNSON

L. BRANDT

 

13-14 AGE GROUP - SHORT COURSE YARDS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
J. WACHTER 22.07 2017 50 FREE 2011 23.60 T. GARCIA
J. WACHTER 47.76 2017 100 FREE 2011 51.21 T. GARCIA
I. MISKELLEY 1:45.34 2015 200 FREE 2016 1:52.87 E. GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:53.54 2014 500 FREE 2017 5:04.49 K. ACKERMAN
      1000 FREE 2017 10:43.34 G. BASIL
I. MISKELLEY 16.30.00 2015 1650 FREE 2013 18:28.77 C. CEBELAK
T. VO 26.13 2015 50 BACK 2014 28.06 A. AFRIK
J. WACHTER 52.46 2017 100 BACK 2011 53.80 T. GARCIA
J. WACHTER 1:57.47 2017 200 BACK 2017 1:58.06 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 30.66 2014 50 BREAST 2014 33.45 A. AFRIK
L. MASON 1:01.93 2014 100 BREAST 2017 1:05.79 K. NORMAN
I. MISKELLEY 2:15.20 2015 200 BREAST 2017 2:15.02 K. ACKERMAN
T. AFRIK 25.65 2012 50 FLY 2015 26.42 A. AFRIK
R. VANMETER 53.25 2016 100 FLY 2011 54.50 T. GARCIA
R. VANMETER 1:58.59 2016 200 FLY 2017 2:03.20 K. ACKERMAN
T. AFRIK 59.78 2017 100 IM 2017 58.61 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 1:57.48 2015 200 IM 2017 2:00.90 K. ACKERMAN
I. MISKELLEY 4:14.53 2015 400 IM 2017 4:15.65 K. ACKERMAN

J. BAER

C. WOOLEY

C. HOEKSEMA

N. EGGLESTON

1:36.99 2018 200 FREE RELAY 2019 1:39.06

R. SPRINGER

O. O'MEALEY

E. ASSELIN

G. ACKERMAN

T. AFRIK

K. MAAS

B. CATTON

J. WACHTER

3:27.18 2017 400 FREE RELAY 2017 3:35.49

A. JOHNSON

K. NORMAN

L. BRANDT

K. ACKERMAN

K. MAAS

T. AFRIK

B. CATTON

J. WACHTER

7:37.33 2017 800 FREE RELAY 2017 7:39.91

T. CONNER

E. MASON

L. BRANDT

K. ACKERMAN

T. VO

L. MASON

J. THIESEN

R. WORTHINGTON

3:52.14 2014 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2017 3:57.15

K. ACKERMAN

K. NORMAN

T. CONNER

L. BRANDT

B. MENGHINI

C. HOEKSEMA

J. BAER

C. WOOLEY

1:49.30 2018 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2018 1:54.11

D. BUCKNER

L. GOUIN-HART

R. SPRINGER

G. ACKERMAN

 

13-14 AGE GROUP - LONG COURSE METERS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
J. WACHTER 25.25 2017 50 FREE 2010 27.48 T. GARCIA
J. WACHTER 54.93 2017 100 FREE 2009 1:00.16 N. CORDERO
J. WACHTER 1:59.76 2017 200 FREE 2015 2:08.72 E. GIESLER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:20.79 2014 400 FREE 2011 4:31.67 C. MISIEWICZ
S. COOK-WEEKS 8:57.43 2014 800 FREE 2011 9:20.52 C. MISIEWICZ
S. COOK-WEEKS 16:47.32 2014 1500 FREE 2011 18:00.11 C. MISIEWICZ
J. WACHTER 28.27 2016 50 BACK 2014 32.50 A. AFRIK
J. WACHTER 1:01.09 2017 100 BACK 2010 1:03.33 T. GARCIA
J. THIESEN 2:12.56 2016 200 BACK 2009 2:17.69 C. BARTHOLOMEW
C. HOEKSEMA 37.15 2019 50 BREAST 2019 39.95 O. O'MEALEY
T. AFRIK 1:15.01 2012 100 BREAST 2017 1:16.29 K. NORMAN
L. MASON 2:37.39 2014 200 BREAST 2017 2:40.73 K. ACKERMAN
J. BAER 29.80 2019 50 FLY 2014 30.44 A. AFRIK
R. VANMETER 1:00.60 2016 100 FLY 2012 1:02.71 T. GARCIA
R. VANMETER 2:16.91 2016 200 FLY 2015 2:27.03 E. GIESLER
I. MISKELLEY 2:15.05 2015 200 IM 2009 2:27.78 C. BARTHOLOMEW
I. MIKELLEY 4:47.67 2015 400 IM 2017 4:51.54 K. ACKERMAN

J. HEERES

J. THIESEN

R. VANMETER

T. VO

1:49.26 2015 200 FREE RELAY 2015 2:02.83

E. HENNINGES

A. MASON

E. VANDERVELDE

S. ASSELIN

R. VANMETER

J. THIESEN

J. THIESEN

T. VO

3:57.90 2015 400 FREE RELAY 2010 4:05.85

T. GARCIA

A. JOHNS

H. MORREN

C. MISIEWICZ

J. THIESEN

J. HEERES

R. VANMETER

T. VO

8:41.44 2015 800 FREE RELAY 2010 9:00.35

A. JOHNS

C. MISIEWICZ

T. GARCIA

H. MORREN

J. THIESEN

T. VO

R. VANMETER

J. HEERES

4:28.45 2015 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2010 4:36.99

T. GARCIA

J. EVEREST

A. JOHNS

H. MORREN

J. THIESEN

T. VO

R. VANMETER

J. HEERES

2:03.55 2015 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2015 2:19.71

S. ASSELIN

E. VANDERVELDE

J. FRANZ

S. GETTINGS

 

11-12 AGE GROUP - SHORT COURSE YARDS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
JOHN. WACHTER 23.79 2019 50 FREE 2018 25.06 C. BUSSE
JOHN. WACHTER 53.63 2019 100 FREE 2019 55.11 C. BUSSE
JOHN. WACHTER 1:56.56 2019 200 FREE 2018 2:01.64 G. ACKERMAN
S. COOK-WEEKS 5:23.86 2012 500 FREE 2018 5:29.50 R. SPRINGER
S. COOK-WEEKS 11:00.55 2012 1000 FREE 2018 11:11.02 R. SPRINGER
S. COOK-WEEKS 19:18.70 2012 1650 FREE 2018 18:48.86 R. SPRINGER
A. NADEAU 29.17 2011 50 BACK 2014 27.95 Z. NORMAN
JOHN. WACHTER 1:00.45 2019 100 BACK 2014 1:01.95 Z. NORMAN
A. NADEAU 2:14.73 2011 200 BACK 2014 2:14.50 Z. NORMAN
A. NADEAU 31.74 2011 50 BREAST 2019 29.96 S. UMSTEAD
A. NADEAU 1:08.57 2011 100 BREAST 2019 1:04.85 S. UMSTEAD
S. NORMAN 2:38.53 2012 200 BREAST 2019 2:20.13 S. UMSTEAD
J. BAER 26.31 2018 50 FLY 2018 27.71 E. RECTOR
JOHN. WACHTER 59.30 2019 100 FLY 2019 1:01.29 S. UMSTEAD
J. BAER 2:21.03 2018 200 FLY 2014 2:22.98 E. GIESLER
I. MISKELLEY 1:03.22 2013 100 IM 2019 59.21 S. UMSTEAD
T. VO 2:17.09 2014 200 IM 2019 2:09.75 S. UMSTEAD
A. NADEAU 5:03.54 2011 400 IM 2011 4:53.13 A. GIESLER

C. WOOLEY

J. WACHTER

B. MENGHINI

J. BAER

1:44.69 2018 200 FREE RELAY 2019 1:43.31

O. O'MEALEY

R. SPRINGER

G. ACKERMAN

D. BUCKNER

T. AFRIK

S. WORTHINGTON

S. HAMBLEY

B. CATTON

4:16.24 2015 400 FREE RELAY 2016 4:20.29

E. MASON

A. WALKOTTEN

G. VANZETTEN

R. SPRINGER

B. CATTON

I. JEKEL

T. AFRIK

S. HAMBLEY

4:49.12 2015 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2015 4:47.34

T. CONNER

K. NORMAN

E. MASON

J. GRADLER

A. DOMAN

I. MISKELLEY

N. BRIGGS

T. VO

2:01.62 2013 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2018 1:52.39

G. ACKERMAN

S. UMSTEAD

R. SPRINGER

D. BUCKNER

 

11-12 AGE GROUP - LONG COURSE METERS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
J. BAER 27.93 2018 50 FREE 2010 28.37 T. GARCIA
I. MISKELLEY 1:01.70 2013 100 FREE 2010 1:00.63 T. GARCIA
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:15.03 2012 200 FREE 2018 2:15.96 R. SPRINGER
S. COOK-WEEKS 4:48.25 2012 400 FREE 2018 4:52.21 R. SPRINGER
S. COOK-WEEKS 10:16.28 2012 800 FREE 2017 10:23.22 R. SPRINGER
A. NADEAU 19:51.85 2011 1500 FREE 2018 19:21.26 R. SPRINGER
A. NADEAU 33.67 2011 50 BACK 2009 31.22 T. GARCIA
A. NADEAU 1:11.14 2011 100 BACK 2010 1:03.91 T. GARCIA
A. NADEAU 2:36.24 2011 200 BACK 2007 2:27.04 C. BARTHOLOMEW
A. NADEAU 35.79 2011 50 BREAST 2018 35.36 S. UMSTEAD
A. NADEAU 1:18.00 2011 100 BREAST 2019 1:13.91 S. UMSTEAD
A. NADEAU 2:47.56 2011 200 BREAST 2019 2:37.32 S. UMSTEAD
J. BAER 29.15 2018 50 FLY 2009 29.58 T. GARCIA
J. BAER 1:08.12 2018 100 FLY 2018 1:12.46 R. SPRINGER
J. BAER 2:48.44 2018 200 FLY 2014 2:55.40 E. GIESLER
I. MISKELLEY 2:34.78 2013 200 IM 2019 2:34.67 S. UMSTEAD
A. NADEAU 5:39.45 2011 400 IM 2019 5:28.82 S. UMSTEAD

B. MENGHINI

K. HUISMAN

J. WACHTER

J. BAER

1:59.35 2018 200 FREE RELAY 2018 1:58.53

G. ACKERMAN

M. HEERES

C. BUSSE

R. SPRINGER

I. MISKELLEY

N. BRIGGS

A. DOMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

4:29.94 2012 400 FREE RELAY 2018 4:28.28

C. BUSSE

H. HEERES

G. ACKERMAN

R. SPRINGER

I. JEKEL

T. AFRIK

S. HAMBLEY

B. CATTON

10:58.72 2015 800 FREE RELAY 2014 10:45.00

T. CONNER

S. ASSELIN

E. MASON

K. NORMAN

A. DOMAN

L. MASON

I. MISKELLEY

S. COOK-WEEKS

5:16.87 2012 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2013 5:09.63

Z. NORMAN

A. GIESLER

A. JOHNS

C. STEEBY

M. THOMPSON

A. NADEAU

S. NORMAN

C. DOMAN

2:29.05 2010 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2018 2:16.48

G. ACKERMAN

M. VELDT

R. SPRINGER

C. BUSSE

 

10&UNDER AGE GROUP - SHORT COURSE YARDS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
I. MISKELLEY 27.74 2011 50 FREE 2018 27.23 C. BUSSE
S. COOK-WEEKS 1:01.00 2010 100 FREE 2011 1:01.42 A. AFRIK
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:10.66 2010 200 FREE 2018 2:15.35 M. ENSING
S. COOK-WEEKS 5:41.44 2010 500 FREE 2019 6:03.15 G. SPRINGER
      1000 FREE 2017 13:52.62 M. VELDT
I. MISKELLEY 32.84 2011 50 BACK 2019 32.11 C. SIEGERS
A. DOMAN 1:10.33 2011 100 BACK 2019 1:10.90 C. SIEGERS
      200 BACK      
I. MISKELLEY 37.75 2011 50 BREAST 2012 34.92 A. CARDEN
A. DOMAN 1:17.87 2011 100 BREAST 2012 1:18.15 A. CARDEN
      200 BREAST 2011 2:48.30 A. CARDEN
I. MISKELLEY 32.30 2011 50 FLY 2018 30.92 C. BUSSE
A. DOMAN 1:17.87 2011 100 FLY 2012 1:13.82 E. GIESLER
      200 FLY      
I. MISKELLEY 1:11.99 2011 100 IM 2018 1:11.92 M. ENSING
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:35.34 2010 200 IM 2012 2:37.81 A. GIESLER
      400 IM      

B. CATTON

T. AFRIK

S. HAMBLEY

B. GROTH

1:57.79 2011 200 FREE RELAY 2011 1:57.79

A. AFRIK

A. CARDEN

A. FRANZ

E. GIESLER

 

    400 FREE RELAY    

 

 

    400 MEDLEY RELAY    

 

B. CATTON

I. JEKEL

T. AFRIK

B. GROTH

2:11.44 2011 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2011 2:11.44

A. AFRIK

A. CARDEN

A. FRANZ

E. GIESLER

 

10&UNDER AGE GROUP - LONG COURSE METERS
 MALE    FEMALE
NAME TIME YEAR EVENT YEAR TIME NAME
I. MISKELLEY 29.99 2011 50 FREE 2011 32.18 A. AFRIK
I. MISKELLEY 1:08.24 2011 100 FREE 2011 1:10.26 A. AFRIK
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:26.76 2010 200 FREE 2015 2:34.26 E. ASSELIN
S. COOK-WEEKS 5:04.17 2010 400 FREE 2015 5:25.15 E. ASSELIN
      800 FREE      
      1500 FREE      
I. MISKELLEY 36.76 2011 50 BACK 2019 37.97 C. SIEGERS
I. MISKELLEY 1:19.02 2011 100 BACK 2011 1:21.40 A. AFRIK
B. CATTON 2:59.19 2014 200 BACK 2015 3:03.49 E. ASSELIN
I. MISKELLEY 42.83 2011 50 BREAST 2011 41.73 A. CARDEN
I. MISKELLEY 1:34.90 2011 100 BREAST 2011 1:32.08 A. CARDEN
J. MAAT 3:33.04 2006 200 BREAST 2011 3:15.87 A. CARDEN
I. MISKELLEY 35.33 2011 50 FLY 2011 37.95 A. AFRIK
I. MISKELLEY 1:28.35 2011 100 FLY 2011 1:23.59 E. GIESLER
      200 FLY      
S. COOK-WEEKS 2:54.06 2010 200 IM 2015 3:00.13 E. ASSELIN
      400 IM 2015 6:20.60 E. ASSELIN

I. MISKELLEY

N. MAHER

A. DOMAN

S. COOK-WEEKS

2:15.37 2010 200 FREE RELAY 2018 2:22.83

R. RYDEN

A. GETTINGS

C. SIEGERS

G. SPRINGER

S. HAMBLEY

I. JEKEL

L. POLLACK

B. GROTH

5:30.36 2014 400 FREE RELAY 2015 5:38.13

M. VELDT

P. SWARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

E. ASSELIN

I. JEKEL

A. BRINKS

B. GROTH

T. AFRIK

12:08.47 2014 800 FREE RELAY 2015 12:24.01

M. VELDT

P. SWARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

E. ASSELIN

L. POLLACK

A. BRINKS

I. JEKEL

B. GROTH

6:14.33 2014 400 MEDLEY RELAY 2014 6:18.36

G. VANZETTEN

P. SWARTHOUT

E. ASSELIN

A. JOHNSON

A. DOMAN

I. MISKELLEY

N. MAHER

S. COOK-WEEKS

2:35.38 2010 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2014 2:49.06

K. PYK

P. WARTHOUT

A. WALKOTTEN

E. ASSELIN

 
 
Links
Making+Waves
Michigan+Swimming
USA+Swimming