Background-image
Partners
Elsmore+Swim+Shop
Northfield+Community+Services
Pledgling.com
Sponsors
Team Records Meters

 

Name
Year
Time
Dist.
Event
Time
Year
Name
8 and Under
Sophia Bisch
2005 39.24
50
Free
38.20 2005 Alex Kessler
Sophia Bisch 2005 1:31.31
100
Free
1:23.43 2005 Alex Kessler
Sophia Bisch 2005 46.92
50
Back
43.34 2005 Alex Kessler
Felicia Hansell 1998 56.77
50
Breast
50.87 2005 Alex Kessler
Felicia Hansell 1998 45.28
50
Fly
45.03 2005 Alex Kessler
9-10
Ellen Varley 2013 31.22
50
Free
31.86 2014 Ryan Malecha
Sophia Bisch 2007 1:10.02
100
Free
1:09.86 2014 Ryan Malecha
Sophia Bisch 2007 2:36.81
200
Free
2:36.17 2014 Ryan Malecha
Sophia Bisch 2007 5:31.17 400 Free 5:52.97 2017 Carter Steenblock
Ellen Varley 2013 36.70
50
Back
39.14 2016 Jens Kasten
Sophia Bisch 2007 1:20.44
100
Back
1:24.48 2016 Jens Kasten
Sophia Bisch 2007 47.16
50
Breast
40.43 1998 Jason Smith
Liv Fossum 2014 1:41.22
100
Breast
1:30.00 1998 Jason Smith
Ellen Varley 2013 35.00
50
Fly
37.68 2012 Marcus Hauck
Sophia Bisch 2007 1:25.12
100
Fly
1:28.03 2012 Marcus Hauck
Sophia Bisch 2007 2:58.23
200
IM
3:03.47 1998 Jason Smith
11-12
Ellen Varley 2015 29.54
50
Free
29.11 2016 Ryan Malecha
Alice Zhang 2015 1:05.78
100
Free
1:02.87 2016 Ryan Malecha
Alice Zhang 2015 2:25.29
200
Free
2:17.88 2016 Ryan Malecha
Jenna Smith 1998 5:12.06
400
Free
5:01.04 2016 Ryan Malecha
Paige Steenblock 2017 10:57.34 ​800 Free      
Alice Zhang 2015 35.37
50
Back
34.25 2005 Daniel Martinson
Alice Zhang 2015 1:15.76
100
Back
1:13.84 2005 Daniel Martinson
Paige Steenblock 2017 2:44.38 200 Back 2:43.25 2016 Ryan Malecha
Lindsay Sundby 2017 37.04
50
Breast
39.84 1999 Jason Smith
Lindsay Sundby 2017 1:24.01
100
Breast
1:26.15 2001 Sam Betterley
Paige Steenblock 2017 3:05.01 200 Breast 3:12.92 2017 Jens Kasten
Ellen Varley
2015 32.52
50
Fly
31.73 2016 Ryan Malecha
Jenna Smith
1999 1:16.00
100
Fly
1:16.55 2016 Ryan Malecha
Paige Steenblock 2016 3:00.15 200 Fly      
Paige Steenblock 2017 2:45.62
200
IM
2:40.54 2016 Ryan Malecha
Paige Steenblock 2017 5:44.06 400 IM      
13-14
Lindy Edstrom 2015 28.89
50
Free
27.84 2016 Marcus Hauck
Grete Baker 2011 1:02.20
100
Free
1:00.61 2007 Daniel Martinson
Grete Baker 2011 2:17.48
200
Free
2:11.23 2007 Justin Delgado
McKenna Jones 2007 4:52.13
400
Free
4:38.90 2007 Justin Delgado
McKenna Jones 2007 10:00.59
800
Free
9:38.82 2007 Justin Delgado
McKenna Jones 2007 19:20.58
1500
Free
18:39.57 2007 Justin Delgado
Ellen Varley 2017 1:11.21
100
Back
1:08.94 1998 R. J. Schnorr
McKenna Jones 2007 2:39.24
200
Back
2:28.57 1998 R. J. Schnorr
Sophia Nevin 2012 1:17.20
100
Breast
1:21.33 2003 Sam Betterley
Sophia Nevin 2012 2:51.30
200
Breast
2:53.47 2003 Sam Betterley
Grete Baker 2011 1:10.67
100
Fly
1:09.87 2016 Marcus Hauck
Jenna Smith 2001 2:43.74
200
Fly
3:05.18 2003 Sam Betterley
Jenna Smith 2001 2:37.64
200
IM
2:35.98 2018 Ryan Malecha
Tatum Hauck 2016 5:55.24
400
IM
5:32.63 2003 Sam Betterley
15-16
Sarah Perrott 1999 28.21
50
Free
26.21 2007 Marcelino Delgado
Grete Baker 2012 1:01.90
100
Free
58.81 2015 Erik Lundstrom
Grete Baker 2012 2:12.82
200
Free
2:11.10 2015 Erik Lundstrom
Grete Baker 2012 4:46.05
400
Free
4:37.18 2004/15 Sam Betterley/Erik Lundstrom
Alyssa Mace 2004 10:23.65
800
Free
9:28.84 2004 Sam Betterley
Tina Welzien 1998 19:53.90
1500
Free
18:16.93 2004 Sam Betterley
Sarah Perrott 1999 1:11.89
100
Back
1:10.26 2017 Marcus Hauck
Caitlin Clements-Green 2003 2:37.65
200
Back
2:32.74 2018 Marcus Hauck
Lindy Edstrom 2017 1:21.70
100
Breast
1:14.83 1999 Jared Cooper
Jenna Smith 2002 2:56.92
200
Breast
2:40.97 1998 Jared Cooper
Grete Baker 2012 1:06.70
100
Fly
1:05.82 2018 Marcus Hauck
Grete Baker 2012 2:37.11
200
Fly
2:41.82 2004 Sam Betterley
Grete Baker 2012 2:31.22
200
IM
2:26.86 1999 Jared Cooper
Grete Baker 2012 5:25.56
400
IM
5:15.11 2004 Sam Betterley
17 and Over
Sarah Perrott 2000 28.13
50
Free
26.30 2010 Luke Money
Sarah Perrott 2000 1:01.53
100
Free
57.02 2010 Luke Money
Sarah Perrott 2001 2:17.43
200
Free
2:12.03 2006 Sam Betterley
Sarah Perrott 2000 4:52.17
400
Free
4:38.88 2006 Sam Betterley
Sarah Perrott 2001 10:00.24
800
Free
9:47.51 2007 Sam Betterley
Tina Welzien 2000 19:34.72
1500
Free
19:54.29 2005 Bryan Perrott
Carly Knoell 2004 1:12.34
100
Back
1:05.98 2010 Andrew Mering
Victoria Campbell 2015 2:41.93
200
Back
2:32.60 2006 Bryan Perrott
Jenna Smith 2006 1:22.00
100
Breast
1:13.95 2000 Jared Cooper
Jenna Smith 2004 2:59.60
200
Breast
2:43.47 2007 Sam Betterley
Sarah Perrott 2001 1:10.57
100
Fly
59.97 2010 Luke Money
Sonia Karimi 1998 2:38.33
200
Fly
2:22.58 2010 Luke Money
Sonia K.arimi 1998 2:41.45
200
IM
2:25.73 2006 Sam Betterley
Erin Colwell 2001 5:41.93
400
IM
5:06.79 2006 Sam Betterley