Background-image
Community Support
William+Raveis+Legends+Realty+Group
Village+of+Ossining+NY
NYSCOPBA
CVS
Most-Recent Results
 [Scroll down for prior meets]

       2016 MR DA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet  06-Feb-16 to 07-Feb-16 Yards       
 
Girls  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              2:03.93Y F      
  0 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Aidan Case                14 SPAR              2:23.17Y F      
 15 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR              2:38.52Y F      
 17 Mathias Gomez             13 SPAR              2:51.24Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                37.46Y F      
  3 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                41.24Y F      
  6 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                43.23Y F      
  8 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                45.74Y F      
 10 Brianna Contreras          8 SPAR                47.78Y F      
 12 Staysy Yunga               8 SPAR                51.15Y F      
 15 Hanna Contreras            8 SPAR                55.60Y F      
  0 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                31.35Y F      
 16 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                34.63Y F      
 26 Sofia Vergara              9 SPAR                36.31Y F      
 39 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR                39.00Y F      
 43 Adrienne Kantrowitz       10 SPAR                39.63Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                39.11Y F      
  7 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                52.61Y F      
 10 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR                57.82Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                32.57Y F      
  6 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR                34.63Y F      
 16 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                37.14Y F      
 19 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                37.65Y F      
 20 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                38.10Y F      
 21 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                38.82Y F      
 29 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                42.42Y F      
 31 Nicholas Persaud          10 SPAR                45.70Y F      
 32 Brian Rivera               9 SPAR                46.41Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              1:03.33Y F      
  9 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR              1:09.42Y F      
 25 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:16.93Y F      
  0 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Aidan Case                14 SPAR              1:16.45Y F      
 21 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR              1:26.93Y F      
 22 Mathias Gomez             13 SPAR              1:27.05Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR              1:40.88Y F      
  3 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR              1:49.02Y F      
  8 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR              2:10.25Y F      
 
Girls  09-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:18.95Y F      
 19 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR              1:33.31Y F      
 24 Sofia Vergara              9 SPAR              1:35.50Y F      
 25 Adrienne Kantrowitz       10 SPAR              1:35.56Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR              1:33.40Y F      
  6 Arick Azana                7 SPAR              2:03.21Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR              1:24.10Y F      
  8 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR              1:32.70Y F      
  9 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR              1:32.88Y F      
 14 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR              1:38.18Y F      
 17 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:41.22Y F      
 18 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR              1:41.87Y F      
 20 Brian Rivera               9 SPAR              1:47.61Y F      
 23 Nicholas Persaud          10 SPAR              1:59.56Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR              2:42.11Y F      
 10 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              3:06.50Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR              1:42.26Y F      
  2 Brianna Contreras          8 SPAR              2:09.08Y F      
  0 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  09-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR              1:40.75Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Christian Messado         10 SPAR              1:51.70Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                45.75Y F      
  2 Brianna Contreras          8 SPAR                55.49Y F      
  3 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                58.93Y F      
  5 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR              1:08.65Y F      
  7 Staysy Yunga               8 SPAR              1:20.56Y F      
  0 Hanna Contreras            8 SPAR              1:30.81Y F      
  0 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                    NS F      
  0 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                34.79Y F      
 13 Sofia Vergara              9 SPAR                41.42Y F      
 19 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                44.14Y F      
 21 Adrienne Kantrowitz       10 SPAR                45.90Y F      
 33 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR                50.71Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                43.13Y F      
  0 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR              1:19.69Y F      
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR              1:07.00Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                36.48Y F      
  6 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR                42.36Y F      
  9 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                43.41Y F      
 16 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                52.05Y F      
 22 Brian Rivera               9 SPAR              1:08.41Y F      
  0 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                58.01Y F      
  0 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                55.87Y F      
  0 Nicholas Persaud          10 SPAR              1:09.08Y F      
  0 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                44.72Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR                26.10Y F      
 11 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                28.06Y F      
 22 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR                29.39Y F      
  0 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Aidan Case                14 SPAR                30.56Y F      
 22 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR                31.96Y F      
 30 Mathias Gomez             13 SPAR                35.45Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:08.70Y F      
 11 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:16.65Y F      
 16 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:17.56Y F      
 24 Alexandra Kantrowitz      11 SPAR              1:19.30Y F      
 36 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR              1:25.22Y F      
 42 Brittany Rivera           12 SPAR              1:28.41Y F      
 46 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              1:29.82Y F      
 52 Isabella Florez           11 SPAR              1:36.79Y F      
 54 Emma Finkel               12 SPAR              1:39.97Y F      
 55 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR              1:42.37Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR              1:24.70Y F      
 19 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR              1:30.37Y F      
 23 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              1:36.99Y F      
 26 Dennis Nugra              11 SPAR              1:41.76Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:19.87Y F      
 15 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR              1:32.54Y F      
 22 Brenda Horan              12 SPAR              1:35.78Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ben Griffin               12 SPAR              1:24.74Y F      
 15 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR              1:32.50Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                28.28Y F      
  8 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                32.69Y F      
  9 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                33.59Y F      
 14 Alexandra Kantrowitz      11 SPAR                34.43Y F      
 33 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                37.76Y F      
 55 Brenda Horan              12 SPAR                42.68Y F      
 58 Brittany Rivera           12 SPAR                43.59Y F      
 60 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                44.86Y F      
 61 Isabella Florez           11 SPAR                45.21Y F      
  0 Emma Finkel               12 SPAR                47.71Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Ben Griffin               12 SPAR                38.53Y F      
 15 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                40.84Y F      
 18 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                41.88Y F      
 23 Dennis Nugra              11 SPAR                46.27Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                27.45Y F      
 17 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                30.58Y F      
 22 Alexandra Kantrowitz      11 SPAR                31.45Y F      
 48 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                34.27Y F      
 49 Brenda Horan              12 SPAR                34.32Y F      
 50 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                34.40Y F      
 60 Brittany Rivera           12 SPAR                35.65Y F      
 61 Isabella Florez           11 SPAR                35.83Y F      
 65 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                36.68Y F      
 72 Emma Finkel               12 SPAR                38.64Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ben Griffin               12 SPAR                32.77Y F      
 18 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                33.61Y F      
 25 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                35.72Y F      
 31 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                37.53Y F      
 34 Dennis Nugra              11 SPAR                39.37Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR                56.83Y F      
 22 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:05.76Y F      
 30 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR              1:08.67Y F      
  0 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  08&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR              1:36.77Y F      
  5 Staysy Yunga               8 SPAR              1:51.84Y F      
  8 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR              2:18.36Y F      
 
Girls  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:08.80Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Martin Quiros              8 SPAR              1:38.44Y F      
  9 Arick Azana                7 SPAR              1:58.04Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:31.87Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              1:15.64Y F      
 19 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:27.67Y F      
  0 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  08&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                59.61Y F      
  4 Staysy Yunga               8 SPAR              1:18.08Y F      
  7 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR              1:23.46Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Martin Quiros              8 SPAR                55.53Y F      
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR              1:09.51Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                48.75Y F      
  6 Staysy Yunga               8 SPAR                56.67Y F      
 12 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR              1:10.95Y F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                38.33Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Martin Quiros              8 SPAR                49.31Y F      
  7 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                58.94Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                47.79Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:16.51Y F      
  0 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              2:19.03Y F      
 12 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR              2:50.98Y F      
  0 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  09-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:19.66Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:57.54Y F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 38 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:15.84Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:00.54Y F      
 11 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:06.61Y F      
 17 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:07.54Y F      
 47 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              1:17.56Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              1:22.44Y F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                36.74Y F      
 33 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                48.44Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                51.00Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                31.36Y F      
 10 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                35.42Y F      
 31 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                39.73Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                45.23Y F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:37.93Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:07.16Y F      
 10 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:22.99Y F      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              2:39.22Y F      



            2016-02-06 FNR  05-Feb-16 [Ageup: 12/1/2015] SC Meters             
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Flynn                16 SPAR              1:12.78S F      
  2 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR              1:12.88S F      
  3 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:15.31S F      
  4 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:19.80S F      
  5 Emma San Martin           15 SPAR              1:27.27S F      
  6 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:32.18S F      
  7 Junior Yan                15 O                 1:40.75S F      
  8 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:48.97S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                36.38S F      
  2 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                37.41S F      
  3 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                38.42S F      
  4 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                40.39S F      
  5 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                41.86S F      
  6 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                42.88S F      
  7 Janessa Yan               11 SPAR                45.23S F      
  8 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                48.01S F      
  9 Karen Delgado             12 SPAR                48.10S F      
 10 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR                48.83S F      
 11 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                49.36S F      
 12 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                49.49S F      
 13 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                53.32S F      
 14 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                58.09S F      
 15 Thomas Cong                9 SPAR                58.70S F      
 16 Yanick Pacheco            11 SPAR              1:03.73S F      
 17 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR              1:10.93S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                24.31S F      
  0 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Flynn                16 SPAR              1:21.40S F      
  2 Emma San Martin           15 SPAR              1:23.58S F      
  3 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:27.91S F      
  4 Junior Yan                15 O                 1:36.65S F      
  6 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:41.29S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR                33.46S F      
  2 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                35.91S F      
  3 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                39.48S F      
  4 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                41.60S F      
  5 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                41.62S F      
  6 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                42.86S F      
  7 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                43.38S F      
  8 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                43.78S F      
  9 Janessa Yan               11 SPAR                44.21S F      
 10 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                44.61S F      
 11 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR                46.40S F      
 12 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                47.22S F      
 13 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                48.00S F      
 14 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                48.95S F      
 15 Michael Collins           12 SPAR                51.81S F      
 16 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                52.16S F      
 17 Karen Delgado             12 SPAR                52.23S F      
 18 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR                55.96S F      
 19 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                56.56S F      
 20 Yanick Pacheco            11 SPAR              1:06.40S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                25.87S F      
  2 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                27.06S F      
  3 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR                35.14S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:28.20S F      
  2 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR              1:31.52S F      
  3 Kate Flynn                16 SPAR              1:33.13S F      
  4 Emma San Martin           15 SPAR              1:41.78S F      
  5 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:45.22S F      
  6 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:52.57S F      
  7 Junior Yan                15 O                 1:55.89S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                41.35S F      
  2 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                41.60S F      
  3 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                43.21S F      
  4 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                43.71S F      
  5 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                48.43S F      
  6 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                48.94S F      
  7 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                49.74S F      
  8 Janessa Yan               11 SPAR                50.11S F      
  9 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                52.12S F      
 10 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                53.70S F      
 11 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR                54.61S F      
 12 Thomas Cong                9 SPAR                55.41S F      
 13 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                55.67S F      
 14 Karen Delgado             12 SPAR                58.23S F      
 15 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                58.54S F      
 16 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR                59.46S F      
 17 Yanick Pacheco            11 SPAR              1:18.72S F      
 18 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR              1:30.64S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                26.46S F      
  2 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                34.88S F      
  3 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR                38.78S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Flynn                16 SPAR              1:06.77S F      
  2 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:14.98S F      
  3 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:15.50S F      
  4 Junior Yan                15 O                 1:17.22S F      
  5 Emma San Martin           15 SPAR              1:22.32S F      
  7 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:30.32S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR                30.58S F      
  2 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                34.00S F      
  3 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                34.16S F      
  4 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                34.58S F      
  5 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                35.16S F      
  6 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                36.30S F      
  7 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                36.63S F      
  8 Janessa Yan               11 SPAR                38.40S F      
  9 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                38.62S F      
 10 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                39.42S F      
 11 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                40.79S F      
 12 Nick Quinde               10 SPAR                41.20S F      
 13 Karen Delgado             12 SPAR                41.40S F      
 14 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                41.50S F      
 15 Daniel Rodrigues          12 SPAR                48.05S F      
 16 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                48.96S F      
 17 Yanick Pacheco            11 SPAR                50.17S F      
 18 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                52.88S F      
 19 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR                54.12S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                22.84S F      
  2 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                22.89S F      
  3 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR                31.02S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:22.86S F      
  2 Vishnu Polkampally        13 SPAR              2:12.71S F      
  3 Mishel Pacheco            17 SPAR              2:19.13S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Annabelle Kung            10 SPAR                37.18S F      
  2 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                39.84S F      
  3 Nicholas Caicedo          12 SPAR                42.98S F      
  4 Orion Douglas             10 SPAR                46.75S F      
  5 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                46.81S F      
  6 Enrique Lemus              9 SPAR                47.80S F      
  7 Yohance Douglas           12 SPAR                48.08S F      
  8 Taylor Tassio             10 SPAR                50.95S F      
  9 Emma Finkel               11 SPAR                52.16S F      
 10 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                52.55S F      
 11 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                52.71S F      
 12 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR                52.75S F      
 13 Siv Bjorge                12 SPAR                53.06S F      
 14 Alexandra Beckford        10 SPAR                53.52S F      
 15 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR                55.14S F      
 16 Anjali Layman             10 SPAR                55.70S F      
 17 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:00.60S F      
 18 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR              1:00.82S F      
 19 Roger Nam                 10 SPAR              1:02.04S F      
 20 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR              1:06.33S F      
 21 Fiorela Monge              9 SPAR              1:09.47S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                19.86S F      
  2 Alexis Kung                8 SPAR                20.11S F      
  3 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                24.60S F      
  4 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                26.03S F      
  5 Alex Monge                 7 SPAR                29.64S F      
  6 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                30.16S F      
  7 Cavan Brouder              8 SPAR                32.22S F      
  8 Brianna Carchipulla        8 SPAR                34.55S F      
  9 Jocelyn Pifer              8 SPAR                34.67S F      
 10 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                36.45S F      
 11 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                36.92S F      
 12 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                37.15S F      
 13 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                37.16S F      
 14 Jeff Yunga                 7 SPAR                38.36S F      
 15 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR                39.14S F      
 16 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                41.26S F      
 17 Camila Albarracin          8 SPAR                46.97S F      
 18 Eamon Ragan                6 SPAR              1:04.04S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:26.62S F      
  2 Mishel Pacheco            17 SPAR              1:59.01S F      
  3 Vishnu Polkampally        13 SPAR              2:04.29S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yohance Douglas           12 SPAR                40.97S F      
  2 Annabelle Kung            10 SPAR                42.30S F      
  3 Alexandra Beckford        10 SPAR                43.46S F      
  4 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                43.94S F      
  5 Orion Douglas             10 SPAR                44.89S F      
  6 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                45.11S F      
  7 Nicholas Caicedo          12 SPAR                45.72S F      
  8 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                47.61S F      
  9 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR                49.17S F      
 10 Enrique Lemus              9 SPAR                50.78S F      
 11 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                50.99S F      
 12 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                51.72S F      
 13 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                53.32S F      
 14 Anjali Layman             10 SPAR                53.48S F      
 15 Emma Finkel               11 SPAR                53.80S F      
 16 Siv Bjorge                12 SPAR                53.82S F      
 17 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR                56.01S F      
 18 Roger Nam                 10 SPAR                58.39S F      
 19 Taylor Tassio             10 SPAR              1:00.19S F      
 20 Fiorela Monge              9 SPAR              1:04.06S F      
 21 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR              1:06.43S F      
 22 Siri Reddy                 9 SPAR              1:19.35S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Kung                8 SPAR                22.18S F      
  2 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                22.91S F      
  3 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                25.00S F      
  4 Alex Monge                 7 SPAR                26.02S F      
  5 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                26.88S F      
  6 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                27.16S F      
  7 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                27.47S F      
  8 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                29.80S F      
  9 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                30.66S F      
 10 Cavan Brouder              8 SPAR                31.02S F      
 11 Jeff Yunga                 7 SPAR                31.17S F      
 12 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                31.20S F      
 13 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                31.43S F      
 14 Brianna Carchipulla        8 SPAR                31.93S F      
 15 Camila Albarracin          8 SPAR                31.95S F      
 16 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR                33.31S F      
 17 Jocelyn Pifer              8 SPAR                34.47S F      
 18 Eamon Ragan                6 SPAR                47.30S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:36.31S F      
  2 Vishnu Polkampally        13 SPAR              1:58.07S F      
  3 Mishel Pacheco            17 SPAR              2:57.57S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Caicedo          12 SPAR                46.15S F      
  2 Annabelle Kung            10 SPAR                47.39S F      
  3 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                50.95S F      
  4 Orion Douglas             10 SPAR                51.01S F      
  5 Yohance Douglas           12 SPAR                51.91S F      
  6 Siv Bjorge                12 SPAR                54.77S F      
  7 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                55.61S F      
  8 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                56.11S F      
  9 Alexandra Beckford        10 SPAR                56.61S F      
 10 Taylor Tassio             10 SPAR                57.10S F      
 11 Anjali Layman             10 SPAR                57.13S F      
 12 Enrique Lemus              9 SPAR              1:01.16S F      
 13 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR              1:02.32S F      
 14 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR              1:03.44S F      
 15 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR              1:04.32S F      
 16 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR              1:07.63S F      
 17 Roger Nam                 10 SPAR              1:08.39S F      
 18 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR              1:09.90S F      
 19 Emma Finkel               11 SPAR              1:11.09S F      
 20 Siri Reddy                 9 SPAR              1:14.08S F      
 21 Fiorela Monge              9 SPAR              1:14.86S F      
 22 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:23.79S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Kung                8 SPAR                24.80S F      
  2 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                26.64S F      
  3 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                31.34S F      
  4 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                33.12S F      
  5 Jeff Yunga                 7 SPAR                33.31S F      
  6 Cavan Brouder              8 SPAR                35.11S F      
  7 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                36.05S F      
  8 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                38.20S F      
  9 Alex Monge                 7 SPAR                38.33S F      
 10 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                40.67S F      
 11 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                41.47S F      
 12 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                42.04S F      
 13 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR                43.87S F      
 14 Camila Albarracin          8 SPAR                45.14S F      
 15 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                46.68S F      
 16 Brianna Carchipulla        8 SPAR                47.75S F      
 17 Eamon Ragan                6 SPAR                56.72S F      
  0 Jocelyn Pifer              8 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:14.91S F      
  2 Vishnu Polkampally        13 SPAR              1:49.50S F      
  3 Mishel Pacheco            17 SPAR              1:54.23S F      
 
Mixed  09-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Annabelle Kung            10 SPAR                36.24S F      
  2 Orion Douglas             10 SPAR                38.05S F      
  2 Yohance Douglas           12 SPAR                38.05S F      
  4 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                38.49S F      
  5 Nicholas Caicedo          12 SPAR                39.32S F      
  6 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                39.80S F      
  7 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                41.13S F      
  8 Taylor Tassio             10 SPAR                42.48S F      
  9 Alexandra Beckford        10 SPAR                43.13S F      
 10 Enrique Lemus              9 SPAR                43.71S F      
 11 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                43.97S F      
 12 Siv Bjorge                12 SPAR                44.04S F      
 13 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR                44.26S F      
 14 Emma Finkel               11 SPAR                45.14S F      
 15 Madelyn Boglioli          10 SPAR                46.26S F      
 16 Anjali Layman             10 SPAR                47.04S F      
 17 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                47.66S F      
 18 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                48.22S F      
 19 Roger Nam                 10 SPAR                54.33S F      
 20 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR                54.86S F      
 21 Fiorela Monge              9 SPAR                56.75S F      
 
Mixed  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                19.41S F      
  2 Alexis Kung                8 SPAR                19.79S F      
  3 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                23.49S F      
  4 Alex Monge                 7 SPAR                25.02S F      
  5 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                25.26S F      
  6 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                25.48S F      
  7 Cavan Brouder              8 SPAR                25.92S F      
  8 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                26.90S F      
  9 Jeff Yunga                 7 SPAR                27.84S F      
 10 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                28.09S F      
 11 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                28.43S F      
 12 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                29.24S F      
 13 Eleri Fitzpatrick          7 SPAR                31.15S F      
 14 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                31.33S F      
 15 Camila Albarracin          8 SPAR                31.38S F      
 16 Brianna Carchipulla        8 SPAR                36.36S F      
 17 Eamon Ragan                6 SPAR                58.77S F      
  0 Jocelyn Pifer              8 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:41.23S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:36.74S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:48.05S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:24.88S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Gribetz             13 SPAR              1:39.01S F      
 
Mixed  11-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Gribetz             13 SPAR              1:34.39S F      



      2016 MR PAC Winter Classic Open Meet  29-Jan-16 to 31-Jan-16 Yards       
 
Girls  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                37.85Y F      
 51 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                44.96Y F      
 61 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                48.20Y F      
 69 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                50.53Y F      
 78 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                57.57Y F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                38.89Y F      
 34 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                44.11Y F      
 35 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                45.66Y F      
 37 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                46.05Y F      
 43 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                47.06Y F      
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                    NS F      
  0 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                31.71Y F      
 41 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                38.25Y F      
 54 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                41.26Y F      
 61 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                43.28Y F      
 72 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                47.20Y F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                33.13Y F      
 36 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                39.49Y F      
 38 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                40.18Y F      
 39 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                40.23Y F      
 41 Christian Messado         10 SPAR                40.96Y F      
  0 Evan Burstein              7 SPAR                    NS F      
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Christian Messado         10 SPAR              1:49.63Y F      
            1:49.63                                                
 
Girls  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                35.11Y F      
 29 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                45.96Y F      
 36 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                48.34Y F      
 48 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                56.84Y F      
  0 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR              1:06.91Y F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                35.10Y F      
 20 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                44.16Y F      
 28 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                59.33Y F      
 
Boys  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:45.48Y F      
      48.54   56.94                                                
 
Girls  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:06.79Y F      
      30.93   35.86                                                
 13 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR              1:16.07Y F      
      36.95   39.12                                                
 18 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:18.81Y F      
      36.12   42.69                                                
 21 Nicole Marcatoma          11 SPAR              1:23.03Y F      
      37.43   45.60                                                
 30 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              1:30.11Y F      
      41.74   48.37                                                
 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR              1:05.80Y F      
      30.40   35.40                                                
 25 Ava Iannetta              13 SPAR              1:09.24Y F      
      32.11   37.13                                                
 41 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR              1:19.30Y F      
      37.21   42.09                                                
 48 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR              1:41.87Y F      
      44.55   57.32                                                
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              2:19.42Y F      
      30.06   34.69   42.47   32.20                                
 16 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR              2:25.07Y F      
      30.97   38.04   42.94   33.12                                
 18 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              2:28.16Y F      
      31.41   39.58   41.85   35.32                                
 30 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              2:43.55Y F      
      35.67   40.97   49.75   37.16                                
 
Girls  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:09.92Y F      
      34.00   35.92                                                
 16 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:16.64Y F      
      37.32   39.32                                                
 23 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR              1:18.85Y F      
 34 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR              1:21.99Y F      
  0 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 37 Ben Griffin               12 SPAR              1:27.92Y F      
      43.07   44.85                                                
 42 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR              1:31.54Y F      
      43.75   47.79                                                
 45 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              1:39.93Y F      
            1:39.93                                                
 
Girls  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Ava Iannetta              13 SPAR              1:07.16Y F      
      31.96   35.20                                                
 45 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR              1:19.79Y F      
      39.32   40.47                                                
 49 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR              1:31.10Y F      
            1:31.10                                                
 
Girls  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                41.38Y F      
 24 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                43.41Y F      
 29 Nicole Marcatoma          11 SPAR                45.29Y F      
 42 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                49.85Y F      
  0 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Ben Griffin               12 SPAR                40.71Y F      
 30 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                49.66Y F      
 31 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                50.45Y F      
 
Girls  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR              2:40.63Y F      
      35.68   41.28   42.18   41.49                                
  8 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              2:43.24Y F      
      36.38   41.52   43.87   41.47                                
 17 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              2:47.79Y F      
      37.40   42.68   43.70   44.01                                
 21 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              2:49.74Y F      
      38.26   43.31   43.72   44.45                                
 30 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              3:09.30Y F      
      41.20   46.09   50.45   51.56                                
 
Girls  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                27.17Y F      
 10 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                30.21Y F      
 22 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                31.99Y F      
 24 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                32.24Y F      
 33 Nicole Marcatoma          11 SPAR                33.80Y F      
 34 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                33.85Y F      
 36 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                34.89Y F      
  0 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Dillon Burstein           11 SPAR                32.42Y F      
 31 Ben Griffin               12 SPAR                33.34Y F      
 36 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                36.75Y F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Ava Iannetta              13 SPAR                58.85Y F      
      28.17   30.68                                                
 28 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:04.46Y F      
      30.97   33.49                                                
 38 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR              1:08.43Y F      
      32.48   35.95                                                
 45 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR              1:17.30Y F      
      35.76   41.54                                                
 
Girls  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                30.74Y F      
 14 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                36.05Y F      
 21 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                39.20Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 33 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR                42.80Y F      
 37 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                46.38Y F      
 
Girls  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              2:16.59Y F      
      32.06   34.22   35.54   34.77                                
 
Girls  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 38 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              1:19.42Y F      
      37.34   42.08                                                
 
Boys  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 32 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              1:21.62Y F      
      37.89   43.73                                                
 37 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR              1:32.93Y F      
      44.29   48.64                                                
 
Girls  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR                27.07Y F      
 38 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR                29.58Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:22.35Y F      
      39.00   43.35                                                
 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:14.57Y F      
      35.11   39.46                                                
 23 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              1:25.64Y F      
      40.39   45.25                                                
 
Girls  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                28.23Y F      
 11 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                32.90Y F      
 23 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                34.54Y F      
 31 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                37.46Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                43.96Y F      
  0 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR                54.23Y F      
 
Girls  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              2:31.70Y F      
      31.07   37.32   41.24   42.07                                
 
Girls  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              2:17.87Y F      
      31.71   35.85   35.81   34.50                                
 16 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              2:24.81Y F      
      32.97   36.91   38.21   36.72                                
 
Girls  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              2:20.84Y F      
      31.93   36.44   35.83   36.64                                
 28 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR              2:23.43Y F      
      32.04   35.65   38.14   37.60                                
 
Girls  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:15.55Y F      
      36.08   39.47                                                



                2016 MR YMID MLK Distance Meet  18-Jan-16 Yards                
 
Girls  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 10 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              3:21.14Y F      
                            3:21.14                                
 11 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR              3:33.38Y F      
                            3:33.38                                
 
Boys  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              3:24.08Y F      
                            3:24.08                                
 
Girls  11-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              5:05.20Y F      
              31.20         1:08.08         1:45.97         2:23.25
            3:08.34         3:54.73 4:31.47 4:31.47         5:05.20
  2 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR              5:17.55Y F      
              32.60         1:11.07         1:52.97         2:33.51
            3:17.36         4:02.73 4:40.52 4:40.52         5:17.55
  5 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              5:38.40Y F      
              32.12         1:10.75         2:39.07         3:30.34
                            4:21.57 5:00.48 5:00.48         5:38.40
  7 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              5:55.11Y F      
              35.07         1:20.98         2:08.23         2:54.54
            3:40.26         4:28.16 5:11.39 5:11.39         5:55.11
  8 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              5:57.22Y F      
              37.55         1:25.93         2:11.16         2:54.86
            3:45.56         4:36.07 5:17.72 5:17.72         5:57.22
  0 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  12&U 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              6:54.78Y F      
              35.86         1:15.93         1:56.42         2:36.75
            3:20.37         4:04.04 4:48.51 4:48.51         5:30.85
            6:14.89         6:54.78                                



                 2016 MR BAD New Year's Meet  17-Jan-16 Yards                  
              
Boys  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 19 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR              1:27.33Y F      
 29 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:42.23Y F      
 
Girls  09-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:11.16Y F      
 23 Sofia Vergara              9 SPAR              1:22.45Y F      
 
Girls  09-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Sofia Vergara              9 SPAR              1:36.56Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR              1:35.68Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                20.36Y F      
  8 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                21.66Y F      
 16 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                25.30Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              3:09.07Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR              2:02.29Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                22.21Y F      
 11 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                29.05Y F      
 18 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                36.70Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kate Flynn                17 SPAR              1:03.89Y F      
  0 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                35.88Y F      
 13 Sofia Vergara              9 SPAR                41.60Y F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:00.63Y F      
 
Girls  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                17.59Y F      
 11 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                20.22Y F      
 15 Samantha Tello             7 SPAR                21.52Y F      
 
Boys  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 28 Marissa Lewis             17 SPAR              1:16.34Y F      
 
Girls  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              1:20.58Y F      
 24 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR              1:38.30Y F      
 
Boys  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR              1:54.56Y F      
 
Girls  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Kate Flynn                17 SPAR              5:45.23Y F      
 
Boys  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Nico San Martin           17 SPAR              5:24.70Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              2:33.69Y F      
 12 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              2:41.02Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:13.49Y F      
  3 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              1:14.73Y F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                35.86Y F      
  8 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                37.51Y F      
 26 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                43.07Y F      
 30 Nicole Marcatoma          11 SPAR                43.91Y F      
 31 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                44.14Y F      
 50 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                49.55Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                40.99Y F      
 22 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                49.30Y F      
 27 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR              1:02.50Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR              1:02.50Y F      
 11 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              1:16.94Y F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR              1:33.31Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR                31.89Y F      
  6 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                32.73Y F      
 11 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                35.59Y F      
 23 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR                38.01Y F      
 24 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR                38.45Y F      
 32 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR                38.97Y F      
 37 Nicole Marcatoma          11 SPAR                39.91Y F      
 42 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR                42.69Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                39.19Y F      
 29 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR                45.42Y F      
 33 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR                46.58Y F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       13 SPAR                26.18Y F      
  2 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR                26.94Y F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR                31.15Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                58.34Y F      
  6 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              1:02.29Y F      
 12 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR              1:06.80Y F      
 18 Mary Ford                 11 SPAR              1:09.86Y F      
 23 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              1:10.53Y F      
 38 Nicole Marcatoma          11 SPAR              1:15.12Y F      
 41 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR              1:15.81Y F      
 46 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              1:19.97Y F      
 
Boys  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR              1:16.39Y F      
 27 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              1:23.99Y F      
 30 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR              1:37.89Y F      
 
Girls  11-12 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              6:32.06Y F      
  9 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              6:51.13Y F      


 
          2016 WFSL Distance Meet  10-Jan-16                                   
 
Girls  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              2:38.47Y F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Lizette Tello             11 SPAR              2:53.19Y F      
  0 Janessa Yan               11 SPAR              2:58.00Y F      
  0 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              2:59.00Y F      
 
Boys  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              2:56.97Y F      
  0 Gabriel Ardito            11 SPAR              3:12.81Y F      
 
Girls  18&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kate Flynn                16 SPAR              2:11.34Y F      
 
Boys  18&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Junior Yan                15 SPAR              2:30.00Y F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              2:44.03Y F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Karla Arevalo             11 SPAR              3:26.83Y F      
 
Boys  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Brayan Arevalo            11 SPAR              3:39.16Y F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AnnaLynn DiMarco          12 SPAR              2:53.17Y F      
  0 Janessa Yan               11 SPAR              3:26.78Y F      
 
Girls  18&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              2:45.28Y F      
 
Girls  18&U 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kate Flynn                16 SPAR              5:56.65Y F      
  0 Sinceraty Alexander       12 SPAR              6:35.12Y F      
  0 Taiis Messado             13 SPAR              6:41.78Y F      
  0 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR              7:05.19Y F      
 
Boys  18&U 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Junior Yan                15 SPAR              6:30.32Y F      



         2016 WFSL vs Harrison  09-Jan-16 SC Meters                            
 
Girls  07-08 100 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SPAR'                                          1:32.91 F      
     1) Shayla N. Cachay                2) Leaila Alexander               
     3) Sofia Vergara                   4) Haley McIntyre                 
  2 C  'SPAR'                                          1:52.78 F      
     1) Hanna G. Contreras              2) Brianna M. Contreras           
     3) Ashley S. Yunga                 4) Caroline G. Pastore            
  0 B  'SPAR'                                               NS F      
 
Girls  09-10 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SPAR'                                          3:15.47 F      
     1) Adrienne L. Kantrowitz          2) Erin O'Mara                    
     3) Ivonne Gomez                    4) Brianna I. Torres              
 
Boys  09-10 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SPAR'                                          3:07.42 F      
     1) Michael Alarcon                 2) Jeffrey W. Wang                
     3) Leonardo Lemus                  4) Ada A. Uysal                   
  2 B  'SPAR'                                          3:32.20 F      
     1) Alex Vergara                    2) Max Vetting                    
     3) Dennis M. Nugra                 4) Brian Rivera                   
  3 C  'SPAR'                                          3:52.68 F      
     1) Nicholas Persaud                2) Mohamed D. Loum                
     3)                                 4) Samuel B. Pawliczak            
 
Girls  11-12 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SPAR'                                          2:26.39 F      
     1) Sarah P. Desiderio              2) Stella M. Meyerhoeffer         
     3) Ava L. Iannetta                 4) Demi J. Bauer                  
  2 C  'SPAR'                                          2:51.86 F      
     1) Taylor Tassio                   2) Alexandra L. Kantrowitz        
     3) Savannah Y. McIntyre            4) Brigid O'Mara                  
  0 B  'SPAR'                                               NS F      
 
Boys  11-12 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 A  'SPAR'                                               NS F      
     1) Mathias Gomez                   2) Tanmay Singhal                 
     3) Yoo C. Tanai                    4) Ben Griffin                    
 
Girls  13-18 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'SPAR'                                          2:32.97 F      
     1) Nicole G. Calle                 2) Tara J. Tassio                 
     3) Samantha G. Novo                4) Grace A. Ryan                  
 
Boys  13-18 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 A  'SPAR'                                               NS F      
 
Boys  06&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Vergara               5 SPAR                42.42S F      
  2 Shayne Cachay              5 SPAR                47.02S F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                18.77S F      
  2 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                19.49S F      
  4 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                21.96S F      
  5 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                22.06S F      
  6 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                22.91S F      
  9 Haylli Yunga               8 SPAR                23.90S F      
 10 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                24.99S F      
 11 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                25.55S F      
 12 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                26.78S F      
 13 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                27.34S F      
 14 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                27.99S F      
 15 Brianna Carchipulla        8 SPAR                28.58S F      
 16 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                32.94S F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                20.53S F      
  4 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                25.33S F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                37.31S F      
  2 Adrienne Kantrowitz        9 SPAR                42.72S F      
  3 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR                49.26S F      
  6 Brianna Torres             9 SPAR                58.21S F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                38.25S F      
  2 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                40.23S F      
  4 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR                43.04S F      
  5 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                43.21S F      
  6 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                44.40S F      
  7 Nicholas Persaud          10 SPAR                48.25S F      
  8 Samuel Pawliczak           9 SPAR                48.46S F      
  9 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                50.33S F      
 10 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                51.44S F      
 12 Brian Rivera               9 SPAR                55.69S F      
 14 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR              1:06.46S F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR                29.68S F      
  2 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                31.02S F      
  3 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                32.83S F      
  4 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                33.50S F      
  5 Sarah Desiderio           12 SPAR                34.90S F      
  6 Alexandra Kantrowitz      11 SPAR                35.62S F      
  9 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                38.57S F      
 11 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                42.38S F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                36.40S F      
  2 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                37.10S F      
  4 Mathias Gomez             12 SPAR                38.71S F      
  8 Yoo Tanai                 11 SPAR                49.11S F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                31.79S F      
  3 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR                33.30S F      
  4 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR                35.82S F      
  5 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR                37.40S F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR                34.61S F      
 
Boys  15-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Junior Yan                15 SPAR                32.46S F      
 
Boys  06&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Mark Vergara               5 SPAR                58.38S F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                22.82S F      
  2 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                23.10S F      
  3 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                24.99S F      
  5 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                25.68S F      
  6 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                25.78S F      
  7 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                26.42S F      
  8 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                27.37S F      
  9 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                30.16S F      
 10 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                30.58S F      
 12 Brianna Carchipulla        8 SPAR                32.75S F      
 13 Haylli Yunga               8 SPAR                32.90S F      
 14 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                34.21S F      
 15 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                37.60S F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                22.87S F      
  3 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                28.41S F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                42.11S F      
  3 Adrienne Kantrowitz        9 SPAR                47.58S F      
  4 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR                52.41S F      
  6 Brianna Torres             9 SPAR              1:14.29S F      
  0 Sabine Godwin             10 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                43.72S F      
  2 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                47.57S F      
  3 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                50.02S F      
  4 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR                51.51S F      
  5 Brian Rivera               9 SPAR                51.77S F      
  6 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                54.33S F      
  7 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR                56.76S F      
  8 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                57.48S F      
  9 Nicholas Persaud          10 SPAR                59.41S F      
 10 Samuel Pawliczak           9 SPAR              1:04.52S F      
 11 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR              1:08.13S F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR                33.84S F      
  2 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                36.46S F      
  3 Sarah Desiderio           12 SPAR                38.59S F      
  4 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                39.02S F      
  5 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                40.08S F      
  6 Alexandra Kantrowitz      11 SPAR                43.83S F      
  8 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                48.79S F      
 10 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                55.50S F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                44.72S F      
  2 Mathias Gomez             12 SPAR                45.38S F      
  3 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                46.60S F      
  4 Yoo Tanai                 11 SPAR                52.47S F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                37.75S F      
  2 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR                41.30S F      
  3 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR                41.88S F      
  4 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR                45.98S F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Petrov            14 SPAR                43.92S F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Junior Yan                15 SPAR                44.64S F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leaila Alexander           8 SPAR                24.35S F      
  2 Haley McIntyre             8 SPAR                26.84S F      
  3 Sofia Vergara              8 SPAR                27.00S F      
  5 Shayla Cachay              7 SPAR                30.11S F      
  6 Brianna Contreras          7 SPAR                31.15S F      
  7 Ashley Yunga               7 SPAR                34.19S F      
  8 Haylli Yunga               8 SPAR                38.39S F      
  0 Hanna Contreras            7 SPAR                39.52S F      
  0 Erika Calle                7 SPAR                40.69S F      
  9 Staysy Yunga               7 SPAR                41.49S F      
  0 Brianna Cruz               8 SPAR                43.25S F      
 10 Caroline Pastore           7 SPAR                45.21S F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Enrique Lemus              8 SPAR                29.05S F      
  0 Arick Azana                7 SPAR                36.93S F      
 
Girls  09-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonne Gomez              10 SPAR                49.05S F      
  2 Erin O'Mara                9 SPAR                56.32S F      
  3 Adrienne Kantrowitz        9 SPAR                57.87S F      
  5 Brianna Torres             9 SPAR              1:26.54S F      
 
Boys  09-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leonardo Lemus            10 SPAR                51.84S F      
  2 Jeffrey Wang              10 SPAR                56.48S F      
  3 Max Vetting                9 SPAR                57.37S F      
  5 Ada Uysal                 10 SPAR                58.85S F      
  6 Dennis Nugra              10 SPAR              1:02.44S F      
  7 Alex Vergara              10 SPAR              1:02.86S F      
  9 Brian Rivera               9 SPAR              1:08.93S F      
 10 Nicholas Persaud          10 SPAR              1:09.64S F      
  0 Samuel Pawliczak           9 SPAR              1:17.44S F      
 11 Mohamed Loum              10 SPAR              1:21.07S F      
  0 Michael Alarcon            9 SPAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Meyerhoeffer       12 SPAR                40.58S F      
  2 Ava Iannetta              12 SPAR                43.18S F      
  3 Savannah McIntyre         11 SPAR                44.42S F      
  4 Alexandra Kantrowitz      11 SPAR                44.82S F      
  5 Demi Bauer                12 SPAR                44.94S F      
  8 Brigid O'Mara             12 SPAR                52.99S F      
 10 Taylor Tassio             11 SPAR                57.15S F      
 11 Sarah Desiderio           12 SPAR              1:21.07S F      
 
Boys  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Griffin               11 SPAR                44.60S F      
  2 Tanmay Singhal            11 SPAR                46.01S F      
  5 Mathias Gomez             12 SPAR              1:00.26S F      
  7 Yoo Tanai                 11 SPAR              1:01.19S F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Novo             14 SPAR                41.20S F      
  2 Tara Tassio               14 SPAR                44.07S F      
  3 Nicole Calle              13 SPAR                51.12S F      
  4 Grace Ryan                13 SPAR                52.66S F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Junior Yan                15 SPAR                51.96S F