Background-image
Partners
LEAP2
Midwestern
USA+Swimming
Central+Zone
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek+Sports+Software
USA+Swimming+Foundation
MW SC Records

Midwestern Short Course Records

Records were updated as of 06/02/17 using the most current information available from USA Swimming and the MW Portal for MW Records, along with our past paper records. There were some times in the USA Swimming data that MW has not had access to prior to using the tools available on the USA Swimming web site. We hope these are as accurate as possible. If you have any questions regarding the times, please contact the Midwestern Office. 

 Updated 06/02/17

8 & Under Short Course Records          
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
8 & under 25 FR   14:37   2014   MW-LSS Taylor Silverberg
8 & under 50 FR   31.21   1990   MW-PLC Katherine Churchill
8 & under 100 FR   1:08.84   1990   MW-PLC Katherine Churchill
8 & under 25 BK   16.47   2014   MW-LSS Taylor Silverberg
8 & under 50 BK   36.09   2009   MW-HLA Shelby Mullendore 
8 & under 25 BR   18.62   2011   MW-GNST Kate Dilsaver
8 & under 50 BR   41.07   1986   MW-OWSC Brenda Passmore
8 & under 25 FL   15.63   2002   MW-SO Kristy Kunkel
8 & under 50 FL   34.98   1998   MW-SO Jordan Hagar
8 & under 100 IM   1:19.04   2012   MW-GNST Kate Dilsaver
8 & under 200 IM   2:47.03   1990   MW-PLC Katherine Churchill
8 & under 100 FR-R   1:04.70   2014   MW-LSS Bella Livingston, Elise Maxwell, Avery Smith, Taylor Silverberg
8 & under 200 FR-R   2:22.23   2014   MW-LSS Elsie Maxwell, Bella Livingston, Avery Smith, Taylor Silverberg
8 & under 100 MED-R   1:13.63   2014   MW-LSS Avery Smith, Taylor Silverberg, Elsie Maxwell, Bella Livingston
8 & under 200 MED-R   2:42.50   2014   MW-LSS Avery Smith, Taylor Silverberg, Elsie Maxwell, Bella Livingston
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
8 & under 25 FR   13.01   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 50 FR   29.21   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 100 FR   1:03.41   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 25 BK   16.02   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 50 BK   34.14   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 25 BR   16.93   2010   MW-LSS Josh Pales
8 & under 50 BR   38.19   2010   MW-LSS Josh Pales
8 & under 25 FL   14.06   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 50 FL   32.11   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 100 IM   1:13.83   2004   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
8 & under 200 IM   2:36.44   1996   MW-MAC Kevin Ensor
8 & under 100 FR-R   1:05.06   1978   MW-NA Eric Wright, Geoff Basler, Paul Nelsen, Mark Graves
8 & under 200 FR-R   2:09.18   1979   MW-BSC Ragsdale, Sherman, Nielsen, Steele
8 & under 100 MED-R   1:14.78   1988   MW-SCS Dan Patee, Sean Chartier, Michael LaPlante, Tony Reinking
8 & under 200 MED-R   2:38.73   2004   MW-SO Clark Ikezu, David  Hansen, Reece Hagar, Andrew Hansen
                   
10 & Under Short Course Records          
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
10 & under 50 FR   27.32   2004   MW-MAC Chaeli Quandt
10 & under 50 FR   27.32   2012   MW-GNST Berkeley Livingston
10 & under 100 FR   58.40   1990   MW-MOST Meredith Sides
10 & under 200 FR   2:04.34   2001   MW-SSD Michaela Heinz
10 & under 500 FR   5:42.57   2001   MW-SSD Michaela Heinz
10 & under 50 BK   31.17   2017   MW-HUSK Avari Wischof
10 & under 100 BK   1:06.30   2014   MW-GOAL Hannah Hailu
10 & under 50 BR   33.89   2012   MW-GNST Kate Stonehocker
10 & under 100 BR   1:13.90   2012   MW-GNST Kate Stonehocker
10 & under 50 FL   29.05   2014   MW-GOAL Hannah Hailu
10 & under 100 FL   1:03.63   2014   MW-GOAL Hannah Hailu
10 & under 100 IM   1:07.05   2012   MW-GNST Berkeley Livingston
10 & under 200 IM   2:24.14   2014   MW-GOAL Hannah Hailu
10 & under 200 FR-R   1:56.01   2012   MW-GNST Berkeley Livingston, Kate Stonehocker, Lexie Kreizel, Olivia Theil
10 & under 200 MED-R   2:10.10   2012   MW-GNST Berkeley Livingston, Kate Stonehocker, Olivia Theil, Lexie Kreizel
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
10 & under 50 FR   26.11   1989   MW-BTSC Coley Stickels
10 & under 100 FR   56.92   2014   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
10 & under 200 FR   2:05.92   2008   MW-UN Brennan Balogh
10 & under 500 FR   5:37.44   2006   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
10 & under 50 BK   29.83   2006   MW-HLA Jacob Molacek
10 & under 100 BK   1:04.90   2008   MW-UN Brennan Balogh
10 & under 50 BR   33.60   2012   MW-LSS Alex Petty
10 & under 100 BR   1:12.68   2012   MW-LSS Alex Petty
10 & under 50 FL   28.21   2014   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
10 & under 100 FL   1:05.55   1998   MW-UN Kevin Ensor
10 & under 100 FL   1:05.55   2014   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
10 & under 100 IM   1:04.55   2014   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
10 & under 200 IM   2:19.98   2008   MW-UN Brennan Balogh
10 & under 200 FR-R   1:57.35   2011   MW-CBSC Zach Shudak, Quinn Williams, Jackson Allmon, Luke Hemmingsen
10 & under 200 MED-R   2:13.57   1979   MW-NA JB Barr, John Wilson, Scott Steele, Pat McGinn
                   
11-12 Short Course Records            
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   #REF!   LSC-Club Swimmer
11-12 50 FR   24.94   2001   MW-SO Kaitlin Arntz
11-12 100 FR   53.91   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 200 FR   1:57.42   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 500 FR   5:08.06   1986   MW-OSAC Diana Melrose
11-12 1000 FR   10:31.68   2001   MW-OSAC Jenn Kocsis
11-12 1650 FR   17:45.35   2001   MW-OSAC Jenn Kocsis
11-12 50 BK   27.79   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 100 BK   57.49   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 200 BK   2:01.72   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 50 BR   30.69   2011   MW-LSS Ashley Pales
11-12 100 BR   1:06.19   2014   MW-LSS Katie Stonehocker
11-12 200 BR   2:24.01   2014   MW-LSS Katie Stonehocker
11-12 50 FL   26.64   2014   MW-LSS Berkeley Livingston
11-12 100 FL   58.75   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 200 FL   2:12.74   2016   MW-GOAL Hannah Hailu
11-12 100 IM   1:01.03   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 200 IM   2:10.43   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 400 IM   4:31.27   2017   MW-LSS Allie Hathaway
11-12 200 FR-R   1:43.69   2013   MW-LSS Berkeley Livingston, Kate Stonehocker, Jerica Barber, Alana Palmer
11-12 400 FR-R   3:48.24   2017   MW-LSS Isabella Morales, Avery Ryder, Caiya Khammaly, Allie Hathaway
11-12 200 MED-R   1:54.37   2014   MW-LSS Abigail Mitchell, Katie Stonehocker, Berkeley Livingston, Anna Heinrich
11-12 400 MED-R   4:05.69   2014   MW-LSS Abigail Mitchell, Katie Stonehocker, Berkeley Livingston, Anna Heinrich
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
11-12 50 FR   23.13   1991   MW-BTSC Coley Stickels
11-12 100 FR   50.24   2014   MW-LSS Josh Pales
11-12 200 FR   1:52.66   2012   MW-LSS Michael Ayars
11-12 500 FR   4:59.70   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 1000 FR   10:44.82   2009   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 1650 FR   17:57.65   2009   MW-LSS Alex Kuszak
11-12 50 BK   26.28   2016   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
11-12 100 BK   56.19   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 200 BK   2:02.69   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 50 BR   29.19   2014   MW-LSS Josh Pales
11-12 100 BR   1:04.78   2014   MW-LSS Josh Pales
11-12 200 BR   2:22.92   2013   MW-LSS Alex Petty
11-12 50 FL   25.57   2016   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
11-12 100 FL   55.88   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 200 FL   2:05.29   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 100 IM   57.35   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 200 IM   2:03.70   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 400 IM   4:19.27   2010   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
11-12 200 FR-R   1:42.38   2009   MW-LSS Jacob Pales, Brennan Balogh, Griffin Day, Alex Kuszak
11-12 400 FR-R   3:41.75   2009   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh, Jacob Pales, Griffin Day, Alex Kuszak
11-12 200 MED-R   1:52.95   2009   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh, Jacob Pales, Griffin Day, Alex Kuszak
11-12 400 MED-R   4:11.29   2009   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh, Jacob Pales, Griffin Day, Alex Kuszak
                   
13-14 Short Course Records            
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
13-14 50 FR   23.45   2014   MW-UN Olivia Calegan
13-14 100 FR   51.54   2014   MW-GNST Caroline Theil
13-14 200 FR   1:51.47   2014   MW-GNST Dannie Dilsaver
13-14 500 FR   4:58.12   2003   MW-SO Jenn Kocsis
13-14 1000 FR   10:06.06   1985   MW-OSAC Wendy King
13-14 1650 FR   17:01.27   2003   MW-SO Jenn Kocsis
13-14 100 BK   56.90   2014   MW-GNST Caroline Theil
13-14 200 BK   2:02.35   2014   MW-GNST Caroline Theil
13-14 100 BR   1:02.58   2013   MW-LSS Olivia Calegan
13-14 200 BR   2:17.32   2013   MW-LSS Ashley Pales
13-14 100 FL   55.57   1987   MW-NA LaDonnis Loury
13-14 200 FL   2:02.95   1987   MW-NA LaDonnis Loury
13-14 200 IM   2:03.95   2014   MW-GNST Caroline Theil
13-14 400 IM   4:25.50   2015   MW-LSS Berkeley Livingston
13-14 200 FR-R   1:36.38   1993   MW-MOST Shandra Johnson, Ali Petersen, Terese Jung, Natasha Soby
13-14 400 FR-R   3:32.84   2002   MW-SO Erin Holtmeyer, Colleen Criss, Kaitlin Arntz, Karen Criss
13-14 800 FR-R   7:52.67   2002   MW-SO Karen Criss, Lindsay Kline, Kaitlin Arntz, Jenn Kocsis
13-14 200 MED-R   1:49.87   2013   MW-GNST Emma Vertin, Caroline Theil, Dannie Dilsaver, Chloe Larson
13-14 400 MED-R   3:59.43   2012   MW-LSS Emma Ebito, Ashley Pales, Olivia Appleget, Jessica Storer
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
13-14 50 FR   20.76   2015   MW-GOAL Luke Hemmingsen
13-14 100 FR   45.99   2015   MW-UN Luke Hemmingsen
13-14 200 FR   1:41.80   2015   MW-GOAL Luke Hemmingsen
13-14 500 FR   4:43.38   1998   MW-MOST James Sewell
13-14 1000 FR   9:43.22   1981   MW-BSC Chuck Jones
13-14 1650 FR   16:08.89   1981   MW-BSC Chuck Jones
13-14 100 BK   51.10   2015   MW-GOAL Luke Hemmingsen
13-14 200 BK   1:51.70   2011   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
13-14 100 BR   58.81   2015   MW-LSS Josh Pales
13-14 200 BR   2:09.33   2017   MW-SCSC Luke Barr
13-14 100 FL   51.90   2012   MW-UN Ryan Tate
13-14 200 FL   1:55.09   2011   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
13-14 200 IM   1:55.55   2011   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
13-14 400 IM   4:03.77   2011   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
13-14 200 FR-R   1:29.61   2015   MW-GOAL Kayden McCullough, Luke Hemmingsen, Evan Thorell, Charlie Magee
13-14 400 FR-R   3:19.87   2015   MW-GOAL Luke Hemmingsen, Kayden McCullough, Evan Thorell, Colin Lafave
13-14 800 FR-R   7:29.91   2015   MW-GOAL Kayden McCullough, Evan Thorell, Stephen Amato-Hanner, Luke Hemmingsen
13-14 200 MED-R   1:42.28   2015   MW-GOAL Luke Hemmingsen, Colin Lafave, Evan Thorell, Kayden McCullough
13-14 400 MED-R   3:40.59   2015   MW-GOAL Luke Hemmingsen, Colin Lafave, Evan Thorell, Kayden McCullough
                   
15-16 Short Course Records            
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
15-16 50 FR   22.77   2016   MW-UN Olivia Calegan
15-16 100 FR   49.84   2016   MW-UN Olivia Calegan
15-16 200 FR   1:48.00   2017   MW-LSS Alana Palmer
15-16 500 FR   4:54.95   2004   MW-SO Jenn Kocsis
15-16 1000 FR   10:03.72   1995   MW-MOST Shandra Johnson
15-16 1650 FR   16:54.55   1992   MW-OSAC Lisa Arent
15-16 100 BK   55.14   2016   MW-HLA Clara Walstad
15-16 200 BK   1:59.70   1995   MW-MOST Shandra Johnson
15-16 100 BR   1:01.53   2015   MW-GNST Olivia Calegan
15-16 200 BR   2:15.12   2015   MW-LSS Ashley Pales
15-16 100 FL   54.77   2017   MW-UN Kaitlyn Witt
15-16 200 FL   2:04.12   2016   MW-LSS Berkeley Livingston
15-16 200 IM   2:00.37   2015   MW-GNST Dannie Dilsaver
15-16 400 IM   4:15.90   2015   MW-GNST Dannie Dilsaver
15-16 200 FR-R   1:33.88   2015   MW-GNST Chloe Larson, Caroline Theil, Dannie Dilsaver, Olivia Calegan
15-16 400 FR-R   3:25.34   2015   MW-GNST Chloe Larson, Caroline Theil, Dannie Dilsaver, Olivia Calegan
15-16 800 FR-R   7:43.46   2017   MW-LSS Katie Stonehocker, Anna Heinrich, Berkeley Livingston, Alana Palmer
15-16 200 MED-R   1:43.98   2015   MW-GNST Olivia Calegan, Dannie Dilsaver, Caroline Theil, Chloe Larson
15-16 400 MED-R   3:45.22   2015   MW-GNST Emma Vertin, Olivia Calegan, Dannie Dilsaver, Caroline Theil
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
15-16 50 FR   20.57   2012   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
15-16 100 FR   44.95   2014   MW-SO Sean Tate
15-16 200 FR   1:39.99   2017   MW-CBSC Jackson Allmon
15-16 500 FR   4:32.26   2009   MW-GOAL Caleb Schuermann
15-16 1000 FR   9:26.81   1989   MW-OSAC David Rosenberg
15-16 1650 FR   15:38.39   1987   MW-OSAC Matt Barager
15-16 100 BK   49.15   2015   MW-UN Matthew Novinski
15-16 200 BK   1:47.26   2013   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
15-16 100 BR   55.97   2012   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
15-16 200 BR   2:04.75   2012   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
15-16 100 FL   48.92   2009   MW-UN Ryan Bubb
15-16 200 FL   1:51.00   2013   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
15-16 200 IM   1:50.92   2013   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
15-16 400 IM   3:52.70   2013   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
15-16 200 FR-R   1:33.12   2005   MW-SO Adam Samson, Trevor Woods, Mauro Siso, Spenser Lauver
15-16 400 FR-R   3:18.38   2011   MW-MAC
Bob Glover, Colin Donohue, Kevin Boldt, Neil Girmus
15-16 800 FR-R   7:19.82   1993   MW-MOST Brian Jackson, Coley Stickels, Matt Benson, Aaron Wills
15-16 200 MED-R   1:42.27   2017   MW-GOAL Quinn Williams, Stephen Amato-Hanner, Josh Brester, Kayden McCullough
15-16 400 MED-R   3:37.08   2017   MW-GOAL Hunter Smithson, Blain Kaup, Rush Clark, Kayden McCullough
                   
17-18 Short Course Records            
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
17-18 50 FR   22.83   2017   MW-UN Olivia Calegan
17-18 100 FR   49.48   2017   MW-UN Olivia Calegan
17-18 200 FR   1:46.53   1998   MW-UNL Shandra Johnson
17-18 500 FR   4:43.48   1998   MW-UNL Shandra Johnson
17-18 1000 FR   9:59.26   1997   MW-MOST Shandra Johnson
17-18 1650 FR   16:39.75   1994   MW-UNL BriAnna Wilkins
17-18 100 BK   54.67   2017   MW-UN Clara Walstad
17-18 200 BK   1:58.29   2015   MW-UN Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
17-18 100 BR   1:01.65   2017   MW-UN Olivia Calegan
17-18 200 BR   2:14.12   2016   MW-GNST Olivia Calegan
17-18 100 FL   54.83   2015   MW-UN Dana Posthuma
17-18 200 FL   2:03.51   2016   MW-SO Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
17-18 200 IM   2:00.43   2016   MW-GNST Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 400 IM   4:14.28   2016   MW-GNST Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 200 FR-R   1:41.80   2010   MW-GOAL Alexis Fee, Kyra Lindholm, Meredith Colombo, Grace Raynor
17-18 400 FR-R   3:40.68   2010   MW-GOAL Grace Raynor, Kyra Lindholm,  Meredith Colombo, Alexis Fee
17-18 800 FR-R   8:07.41   2007   MW-SO Katy Modlin, Kale Zicafoose, Julia Pearson, Jordan Hagar
17-18 200 MED-R              
17-18 400 MED-R   4:13.06   2009   MW-MOST Autumn Baldwin, Ashton Porter, Alessandra Marchitelli, Kaitlin Smits
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
17-18 50 FR   19.82   2013   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
17-18 100 FR   43.84   2014   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
17-18 200 FR   1:36.48   2014   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
17-18 500 FR   4:27.44   1992   MN-UNL Doug Humphrey
17-18 1000 FR   9:09.46   19889   MW-OSAC Matt Barager
17-18 1650 FR   15:19.63   1989   MW-OSAC Matt Barager
17-18 100 BK   48.10   2015   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
17-18 200 BK   1:43.83   2015   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
17-18 100 BR   52.92   2014   MW-UN Jacob Molacek
17-18 200 BR   1:59.44   2014   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
17-18 100 FL   47.84   2014   MW-UN RJ Hemmingsen
17-18 200 FL   1:46.38   2015   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
17-18 200 IM   1:45.50   2014   MW-UN Jacob Molacek
17-18 400 IM   3:48.87   2015   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
17-18 200 FR-R   1:23.30   2014   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek, RJ Hemmingsen, Will Frisbie, Michael Mollak
17-18 400 FR-R   3:01.36   2014   MW-GOAL RJ Hemmingsen, Michael Mollak, Will Frisbie, Jacob Molacek
17-18 800 FR-R   6:46.46   2014   MW-GOAL RJ Hemmingsen, Michael Mollak, Will Frisbie, Jacob Molacek
17-18 200 MED-R   1:32.48   2013   MW-GOAL Bob Glover, Szymon Day, RJ Hemmingson, Jacob Molacek
17-18 400 MED-R   3:21.64   2014   MW-GOAL MichaelMollak, Jacob Molacek, RJ Hemmingsen, Will Frisbie
                   
Senior Short Course Records            
  Girls                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
Senior 50 FR   22.51   2016   MW-UN Taryn Collura
Senior 100 FR   48.91   2016   MW-UN Taryn Collura
Senior 200 FR   1:46.53   1998   MW-UNL Shandra Johnson
Senior 500 FR   4:43.48   1998   MW-UNL Shandra Johnson
Senior 1000 FR   9:59.26   1997   MW-MOST Shandra Johnson
Senior 1650 FR   16:34.75   2012   MW-UN Bailey Pons
Senior 100 BK   54.25   2012   MW-UN Hayley Martin
Senior 200 BK   1:57.21   2017   MW-UN Anna McDonald
Senior 100 BR   1:01.53   2015   MW-GNST Olivia Calegan
Senior 200 BR   2:13.38   2017   MW-UN Jordan Ehly
Senior 100 FL   53.21   2016   MW-UN Taryn Collura
Senior 200 FL   1:58.16   2017   MW-UN Dana Posthuma
Senior 200 IM   2:00.24   2017   MW-UN Anna McDonald
Senior 400 IM   4:14.28   2016   MW-GNST Dannie Dilsaver
Senior 200 FR-R   1:33.88   2015   MW-GNST Chloe Larson, Caroline Theil, Dannie Dilsaver, Olivia Calegan
Senior 400 FR-R   3:25.34   2015   MW-GNST Chloe Larson, Caroline Theil, Dannie Dilsaver, Olivia Calegan
Senior 800 FR-R   7:36.44   2006   MW-SO Jenn Kocsis, Kaitlin Arntz, Jensen Henry, Kelly Kunkel
Senior 200 MED-R   1:43.16   2016   MW-GNST Caroline Theil, Dannie Dilsaver, Kaitlyn Witt, Olivia Calegan
Senior 400 MED-R   3:45.22   2015   MW-GNST Caroline Theil, Olivia Calegan, Dannie Dilsaver, Chloe Larson
                   
  Boys                
Age Group Event     Time   Year   LSC-Club Swimmer
Senior 50 FR   19.06   2017   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
Senior 100 FR   42.36   2017   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
Senior 200 FR   1:35.12   2017   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
Senior 500 FR   4:27.44   1992   MW-UNL Doug Humphrey
Senior 1000 FR   9:09.46   1989   MW-OSAC Matt Barager
Senior 1650 FR   15:19.63   1989   MW-OSAC Matt Barager
Senior 100 BK   46.91   2017   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
Senior 200 BK   1:43.83   2015   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
Senior 100 BR   52.92   2014   MW-UN Jacob Molacek
Senior 200 BR   1:56.69   2004   MW-UN Scott Usher
Senior 100 FL   45.59   2017   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek
Senior 200 FL   1:46.38   2015   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
Senior 200 IM   1:45.50   2014   MW-UN Jacob Molacek
Senior 400 IM   3:48.87   2014   MW-LSS Brennan Balogh
Senior 200 FR-R   1:23.30   2014   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek, RJ Hemmingsen, Will Frisbie, Michael Mollak
Senior 400 FR-R   3:01.36   2014   MW-GOAL RJ Hemmingsen, Michael Mollak, Will Frisbie, Jacob Molacek
Senior 800 FR-R   6:46.46   2014   MW-GOAL RJ Hemmingsen, Michael Mollak, Will Frisbie, Jacob Molacek
Senior 200 MED-R   1:32.05   2017   MW-GOAL Jacob Molacek, Conner Funke, Colin Lafave, Nick Soltys
Senior 400 MED-R   3:21.64   2014   MW-GOAL MichaelMollak, Jacob Molacek, RJ Hemmingsen, Will Frisbie