Background-image
Partners
LEAP2
Midwestern
USA+Swimming
Central+Zone
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek+Sports+Software
USA+Swimming+Foundation
MW LC Records

Midwestern Long Course Records

Records have been updated as of 08/18/16 using the most current information available from USA Swimming and the MW Portal for MW Records, along with our past paper records. There were some times in the USA Swimming data that MW has not had access to prior to using the tools available on the USA Swimming web site. We hope these are as accurate as possible. If you have any questions regarding the times, please contact the Midwestern Office. 

 Updated 08/13/17

8 & U Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
8 & Under 50m Free   35.37 2013 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
8 & Under 100m Free   1:17.47 2013 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
8 & Under 200m Free   2:46.51 2013 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
8 & Under 50m Back   41.74 2013 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
8 & Under 50m Breast   45.12 1986 MW-WRSC   Brenda Passmore
8 & Under 50m Fly   38.71 2013 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
8 & Under 200m Ind Med   3:11.55 2013 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
8 & Under 200m Fr Rel   2:47.73 1996 MW-SO   Karen Criss, Colleen Criss, Aimee LaFave, Tracy Wiles
8 & Under 200m Med Rel   3:15.70 1979 MW-OWSC   Larson, Sherman, Marnee Dietrich, Spidle
                 
  Boys              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
8 & Under 50m Free   31.75 2004 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
8 & Under 100m Free   1:10.62 2004 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
8 & Under 200m Free   2:40.84 1996 MW-MAC   Kevin Ensor
8 & Under 50m Back   37.93 1996 MW-MAC   Kevin Ensor
8 & Under 50m Breast   40.10 2004 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
8 & Under 50m Fly   34.56 1996 MW-MAC   Kevin Ensor
8 & Under 200m Ind Med   2:51.63 1996 MW-MAC   Kevin Ensor
8 & Under 200m Fr Rel   2:45.84 2010 MW-LSS   Kyle Goins, Bennett Balogh, Joel Marmie, Josh Pales
8 & Under 200m Med Rel   3:09.88 1993 MW-SO   Kalisch, Gray, Fellwock, Grant Campbell
                 
10 & U Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
10 & Under 50m Free   30.49 2017 MW-HUSK   Avari Wischoff
10 & Under 100m Free   1:06.56 2010 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
10 & Under 200m Free   2:26.13 2012 MW-GNST   Katie Stonehocker
10 & Under 400m Free   5:15.37 2015 MW-LSS   Bella Morales
10 & Under 50m Back   34.43 2017 MW-HUSK   Avari Wischoff
10 & Under 100m Back   1:15.21 2017 MW-ISWM   Lauryn Kounovsky
10 & Under 50m Breast   38.07 2012 MW-GNST   Katie Stonehocker
10 & Under 100m Breast   1:22.42 2012 MW-GNST   Katie Stonehocker
10 & Under 50m Fly   32.60 2014 MW-GOAL   Hannah Hailu
10 & Under 100m Fly   1:12.89 2014 MW-GOAL   Hannah Hailu
10 & Under 200m Ind Med   2:42.36 2012 MW-GNST   Katie Stonehocker
10 & Under 200m Fr Rel   2:11.29 2011 MW-GNST   Katie Stonehocker, Olivia Theil, Paige Silverberg, Berkeley Livingston
10 & Under 200m Med Rel   2:28.33 2012 MW-GNST   Morgan Baker, Katie Stonehocker, Olivia Theil, Lexie Kreizel
                 
  Boys              
  Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
10 & Under 50m Free   29.65 2010 MW-GNST   Masen Louviere
10 & Under 100m Free   1:05.10 2006 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
10 & Under 200m Free   2:19.85 1981 MW-BSC   Matt Barager
10 & Under 400m Free   4:58.72 2006 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
10 & Under 50m Back   34.49 2006 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
10 & Under 100m Back   1:15.29 2006 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
10 & Under 50m Breast   37.12 2012 MW-HYAC   Grant Johnson
10 & Under 100m Breast   1:22.92 2012 MW-HYAC   Grant Johnson
10 & Under 50m Fly   32.62 1998 MW-SO   Kevin Ensor
10 & Under 100m Fly   1:11.73 1998 MW-SO   Kevin Ensor
10 & Under 200m Ind Med   2:40.03 2006 MW-HLA   Jacob Molacek
10 & Under 200m Fr Rel   2:10.80 2010 MW-GNST   Logan Kreizel, Collin McKelvey, Alex Petty, Masen Louviere
10 & Under 200m Med Rel   2:30.84 2012 MW-LSS   Austin Schneider, Alex Petty, Kyle Goins, Josh Pales
                 
11-12 Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
11-12 50m Free   28.12 2001 MW-SO   Kaitlin Arntz
11-12 100m Free   1:01.36 2017 MW-LSS   Allie Hathaway
11-12 200m Free   2:12.94 2011 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
11-12 400m Free   4:37.91 1988 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
11-12 800m Free   9:43.63 2013 MW-LSS   Alana Palmer
11-12 1500m Free   18:21.96 2013 MW-LSS   Alana Palmer
11-12 50m Back   31.73 2016 MW-GOAL   Hannah Hailu
11-12 100m Back   1:08.36 2016 MW-GOAL   Hannah Hailu
11-12 200m Back   2:24.45 2017 MW-LSS   Allie Hathaway
11-12 50m Breast   33.05 2012 MW-LSS   Olivia Calegan
11-12 100m Breast   1:15.60 2012 MW-LSS   Olivia Calegan
11-12 200m Breast   2:42.32 2011 MW-LSS   Ashley Pales
11-12 50m Fly   29.79 2012 MW-LSS   Olivia Calegan
11-12 100m Fly   1:06.05 1985 MW-NA   LaDonnis Loury
11-12 200m Fly   2:29.60 2016 MW-GOAL   Hannah Hailu
11-12 200m Ind Med   2:26.90 2012 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
11-12 400m Ind Med   5:12.49 2012 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
11-12 200m Fr Rel   1:58.72 2013 MW-LSS   Berkeley Livingston, Jerica Barber, Anna Heinrich, Alana Palmer
11-12 400m Fr Rel   4:21.77 2013 MW-LSS   Kate Stonehocker, Berkeley Livingston, Jerica Barber, Alana Palmer
11-12 200m Med Rel   2:11.93 2012 MW-GNST   Berkeley Livingston, Caroline Theil, Cassie Roberts, Emma ryan
11-12 400m Med Rel   4:50.88 2013 MW-LSS   Berkeley Livingston, Kate Stonehocker, Alana Palmer, Jerica Barber
                 
  Boys              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
11-12 50m Free   26.04 2014 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
11-12 100m Free   57.14 2014 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
11-12 200m Free   2:05.87 2014 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
11-12 400m Free   4:30.25 2014 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
11-12 800m Free   9:35.74 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 1500m Free   18:16.13 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 50m Back   30.50 2015 MW-SCSC   Luke Barr
11-12 100m Back   1:06.49 2009 MW-LSS   Jacob Pales
11-12 200m Back   2:23.99 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 50m Breast   32.27 2014 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
11-12 100m Breast   1:13.08 2000 MW-NA   Jerr Merritt
11-12 200m Breast   2:43.78 2011 MW-LSS   Ben Morris
11-12 50m Fly   29.34 1997 MW-UN   Hong Zhe Sun
11-12 100m Fly   1:04.93 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 200m Fly   2:24.99 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 200m Ind Med   2:22.59 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 400m Ind Med   5:05.43 2009 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
11-12 200m Fr Rel   1:55.60 2011 MW-LSS   Masen Louviere, Nolan Reid, Ben Morris, Michael Ayars
11-12 400m Fr Rel   4:21.34 2011 MW-LSS   Nolan Reid, Masen Louviere, Michael Ayars, Ben Morris
11-12 200m Med Rel   2:12.50 2008 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh, Jacob Molacek, Griffin Day, Jacob Pales
11-12 400m Med Rel   4:50.22 2009 MW-LSS   Jacob Pales, John Whittle, Brennan Balogh, Drew Linder
                 
13-14 Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
13-14 50m Free   26.41 2014 MW-GNST   Olivia Calegan
13-14 100m Free   58.77 2014 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
13-14 200m Free   2:07.96 2014 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
13-14 400m Free   4:26.20 1989 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
13-14 800m Free   9:02.72 1990 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
13-14 1500m Free   17:12.47 1989 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
13-14 100m Back   1:06.25 2013 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
13-14 200m Back   2:22.56 2017 MW-LSS   Allie Hathaway
13-14 100m Breast   1:12.21 2000 MW-MAC   Jessie Bailis
13-14 200m Breast   2:34.93 2013 MW-LSS   Ashley Pales
13-14 100m Fly   1:00.99 1987 MW-NA   LaDonnis Loury
13-14 200m Fly   2:15.16 1987 MW-NA   LaDonnis Loury
13-14 200m Ind Med   2:20.93 2014 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
13-14 400m Ind Med   4:59.14 2013 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
13-14 200m Fr Rel   1:50.97 2014 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil, Mady Sieperda, Ally Lunzmann, Olivia Calegan
13-14 400m Fr Rel   4:06.44 2015 MW-LSS   Alana Palmer, Anna Heinrich, Katie Stonehocker, Berkeley Livingston
13-14 800m Fr Rel   8:51.83 2015 MW-LSS   Katie Stonehocker, Anna Heinrich, Berkeley Livingston, Alana Palmer
13-14 200m Med Rel   2:04.08 2017 MW-GOAL   Hannah Hailu, Jojo Randby, Sydney Hall, Maddie Clark
13-14 400m Med Rel   4:30.51 2012 MW-LSS   Emma Ebito, Ashley Pales, Olivia Appleget, Jessica Storer
                 
  Boys              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
13-14 50m Free   24.45 2014 MW-UN   Luke Hemmingsen
13-14 100m Free   53.77 2016 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
13-14 200m Free   2:01.02 2011 MW-LSS   Jacob Pales
13-14 400m Free   4:14.64 1998 MW-MOST   James Sewell
13-14 800m Free   8:36.95 1988 MW-OSAC   David Rosenberg
13-14 1500m Free   16:29.48 1998 MW-MOST   James Sewell
13-14 100m Back   1:00.52 2017 MW-SCSC   Luke Barr
13-14 200m Back   2:08.11 2011 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
13-14 100m Breast   1:08.74 2015 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
13-14 200m Breast   2:33.73 2001 MW-NA   Jerr Merritt
13-14 100m Fly   59.06 2011 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
13-14 200m Fly   2:10.91 2011 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
13-14 200m Ind Med   2:12.71 2016 MW-LSS   Josh Pales
13-14 400m Ind Med   4:41.61 2011 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
13-14 200m Fr Rel   1:46.55 2014 MW-GOAL   Luke Hemmingsen, Kayden McCullough, Tyler Bowen, Evan Thorell
13-14 400m Fr Rel   3:56.47 2013 MW-LSS   Michael Ayars, Josh Roh, Masen Louviere, Ben Morris
13-14 800m Fr Rel   8:37.08 2013 MW-LSS   Michael Ayars, Josh Roh, Nolan Reid, Ben Morris
13-14 200m Med Rel   1:58.92 2014 MW-GOAL   Luke Hemmingsen, Grant Holst, Evan Thorell, Kayden McCullough
13-14 400m Med Rel   4:23.19 2010 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh, Jacob Molacek, Griffin Day, Jacob Pales
                 
15-16 Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
15-16 50m Free   25.97 2016 MW-GNST   Olivia Calegan
15-16 100m Free   57.27 2016 MW-GNST   Olivia Calegan
15-16 200m Free   2:02.25 1997 MW-MOST   Diana Coulton
15-16 400m Free   4:20.50 1995 MW-MOST   Shandra Johnson
15-16 800m Free   8:52.53 1991 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
15-16 1500m Free   17:02.63 1991 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
15-16 100m Back   1:04.78 1996 MW-MOST   Shandra Johnson
15-16 200m Back   2:19.92 1995 MW-MOST   Shandra Johnson
15-16 100m Breast   1:09.56 2016 MW-GNST   Olivia Calegan
15-16 200m Breast   2:33.09 2016 MW-GNST   Olivia Calegan
15-16 100m Fly   1:01.44 1988 MW-NA   LaDonnis Loury
15-16 200m Fly   2:17.98 1988 MW-NA   LaDonnis Loury
15-16 200m Ind Med   2:17.35 1997 MW-MOST   Diana Coulton
15-16 400m Ind Med   4:53.37 2015 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
15-16 200m Fr Rel   1:51.36 2012 MW-GOAL   Laura Miksch, Fiona Raynor, Antonia Franco, Brynn Robertson
15-16 400m Fr Rel   4:02.31 2017 MW-LSS   Berkeley Livingston, Anna Heinrich, Katie Stonehocker, Alana Palmer
15-16 800m Fr Rel   8:37.90 2003 MW-SO   Lindsay Kline, Karen Criss, Jenn Kocsis, Erin Holtmeyer
15-16 200m Med Rel   2:03.81 2017 MW-LSS   Alana Palmer, Katie Stonehocker, Berkeley Livingston, Anna Heinrich
15-16 400m Med Rel   4:34.04 2017 MW-LSS   Berkeley Livingston, Katie Stonehocker, Marusha Ather, Alana Palmer
                 
  Boys              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
15-16 50m Free   23.20 2015 MW-GOAL   Luke Hemmingsen
15-16 100m Free   51.90 2015 MW-GOAL   Luke Hemmingsen
15-16 200m Free   1:56.03 2016 MW-CBSC   Jackson Allmon
15-16 400m Free   4:05.86 1982 MW-BSC   Chuck Jones
15-16 800m Free   8:19.92 1987 MW-OSAC   Matt Barager
15-16 1500m Free   15:54.97 1987 MW-OSAC   Matt Barager
15-16 100m Back   57.88 2015 MW-HG   Matthew Novinski
15-16 200m Back   2:04.46 2013 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
15-16 100m Breast   1:04.05 2012 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
15-16 200m Breast   2:20.97 2012 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
15-16 100m Fly   56.73 2012 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
15-16 200m Fly   2:05.30 2013 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
15-16 200m Ind Med   2:07.02 2012 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
15-16 400m Ind Med   4:32.88 2013 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
15-16 200m Fr Rel   1:44.29 2015 MW-LSS   Ben Morris, Josh Roh, Nolan Reid, Michael Ayars
15-16 400m Fr Rel   3:45.38 2015 MW-LSS   Josh Roh, Nolan Reid, Michael Ayars, Ben Morris
15-16 800m Fr Rel   8:18.48 2015 MW-LSS   Josh Roh, Michael Ayars, Nolan Reid, Ben Morris
15-16 200m Med Rel   1:55.71 2017 MW-GNST   Jordan Coffey, Grant Johnson, Cael Dice, Caden Feit
15-16 400m Med Rel   4:10.91 1987 MW-NA   Geoff Basler, Paul Nelsen, Tom Krause, Eric Wright
                 
17-18 Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
17-18 50m Free   26.69 2017 MW-GNST   Olivia Calegan
17-18 100m Free   57.85 2016 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 200m Free   2:02.28 2016 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 400m Free   4:20.40 1996 MW-MOST   Shandra Johnson
17-18 800m Free   8:55.17 1993 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
17-18 1500m Free   17:11.21 1993 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
17-18 100m Back   1:03.22 2015 MW-NEB   Morgan McCafferty
17-18 200m Back   2:18.20 2016 MW-HUSK   Jackie Jeschke
17-18 100m Breast   1:11.10 2016 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 200m Breast   2:35.89 2016 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 100m Fly   1:01.80 2017 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil
17-18 200m Fly   2:17.21 2001 MW-NA   Rebecca Wolfe
17-18 200m Ind Med   2:17.10 2016 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 400m Ind Med   4:53.19 2016 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver
17-18 200m Fr Rel   1:48.97 2014 MW-GOAL   Laura Miksch, Fiona Raynor, Brianna McCullough, Brynn Robertson
17-18 400m Fr Rel   4:00.61 2017 MW-GNST   Dannie Dilsaver, Kaitlyn Witt, Caroline Theil, Olivia Calegan
17-18 800m Fr Rel   8:50.67 2015 MW-GOAL   Dana Posthuma, Brianna McCullough, Jordan McCullough, Eliz Amato-Hanner
17-18 200m Med Rel   2:06.49 2015 MW-MAC   Lindsey Stalheim, Holly Hopson, Tara Goss, Ellen Ellis
17-18 400m Med Rel   4:26.60 2017 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil, Olivia Calegan, Kaitlyn Witt, Dannie Dilsaver
                 
  Boys              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
17-18 50m Free   23.19 2009 MW-HLA   Ryan Bubb
17-18 100m Free   50.60 2013 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
17-18 200m Free   1:54.02 2017 MW-CBSC   Jackson Allmon
17-18 400m Free   4:01.19 1986 MW-OSAC   Roddy Kirschenmann
17-18 800m Free   8:12.25 1986 MW-OSAC   Roddy Kirschenmann
17-18 1500m Free   15:41.41 1986 MW-OSAC   Roddy Kirschenmann
17-18 100m Back   56.61 2014 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
17-18 200m Back   2:00.78 2015 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
17-18 100m Breast   1:02.92 2013 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
17-18 200m Breast   2:18.81 2013 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
17-18 100m Fly   54.93 2009 MW-HLA   Ryan Bubb
17-18 200m Fly   02:02.7 2015 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
17-18 200m Ind Med   2:04.68 2015 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
17-18 400m Ind Med   4:26.75 2015 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
17-18 200m Fr Rel   1:42.93 2010 MW-GNST   Andrew Nelson, Ethan Ebito, Kirk O'Connell, Peter Lopez
17-18 400m Fr Rel   3:33.21 2015 MW-SO   Sean Tate, Ryan Tate, Brandon Abboud, Chris Pospisil
17-18 800m Fr Rel   7:55.26 2015 MW-SO   Sean Tate, Ryan Tate, Brandon Abboud, Chris Pospisil
17-18 200m Med Rel   1:47.56 2013 MW-GOAL   Bob Glover, Szymmy Day, RJ Hemmingsen, Jacob Molacek
17-18 400m Med Rel   3:54.71 2013 MW-GOAL   Bob Glover, Szymmy Day, RJ Hemmingsen, Jacob Molacek
                 
Senior Long Course Records            
  Girls              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
Senior 50m Free   25.83 1998 MW-NA   Terrie Miller
Senior 100m Free   56.19 2002 MW-UN   Helene Muller
Senior 200m Free   2:00.85 2002 MW-UN   Helene Muller
Senior 400m Free   4:16.43 2015 MW-NEB   Katt Sickle
Senior 800m Free   8:52.53 1991 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
Senior 1500m Free   17:02.63 1991 MW-OSAC   Lisa Arent
Senior 100m Back   1:02.37 2016 MW-HUSK   Erin Oeltjen
Senior 200m Back   2:15.04 2016 MW-UN   Erin Oeltjen
Senior 100m Breast   1:07.02 1996 MW-UNL   Penny Heyns
Senior 200m Breast   2:30.32 1997 MW-NA   Penny Heyns
Senior 100m Fly   1:00.98 2016 MW-HUSK   Taryn Collura
Senior 200m Fly   2:15.06 2009 MW-NA   Mariah Hutchinson
Senior 200m Ind Med   2:14.74 2008 MW-LSS   Justine Mueller
Senior 400m Ind Med   4:47.19 2008 MW-LSS   Justine Mueller
Senior 200m Fr Rel   1:46.41 2015 MW-HUSK   Taryn Collura,Bria Deveaux, Jacqueline Juffer, Erin Oeltjen
Senior 400m Fr Rel   3:52.96 2014 MW-HUSK   Rebekah Land, Bria Deveaux, Katt Sickle, Taryn Collura
Senior 800m Fr Rel   8:27.40 2015 MW-HUSK   Katt Sickle, Taryn Collura, Julia Roller, Bria Deveaux
Senior 200m Med Rel   1:58.19 2016 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil, Olivia Calegan, Kaitlyn Witt, Dannie Dilsaver
Senior 400m Med Rel   4:16.16 2016 MW-GNST   Caroline Theil, Olivia Calegan, Kaitlyn Witt, Dannie Dilsaver
                 
  Boys              
Age Distance Stroke   Time Year Club   Swimmer
Senior 50m Free   22.59 2017 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
Senior 100m Free   49.78 2017 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
Senior 200m Free   1:54.02 2017 MW-CBSC   Jackson Allmon
Senior 400m Free   4:01.19 1986 MW-OSAC   Roddy Kirschenmann
Senior 800m Free   8:12.25 1986 MW-OSAC   Roddy Kirschenmann
Senior 1500m Free   15:26.62 1987 MW-OSAC   Roddy Kirschenmann
Senior 100m Back   55.78 2003 MW-UN   Adam Mania
Senior 200m Back   2:00.78 2017 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
Senior 100m Breast   1:01.07 2004 MW-HG   Scott Usher
Senior 200m Breast   2:10.90 2004 MW-HG   Scott Usher
Senior 100m Fly   54.83 2017 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek
Senior 200m Fly   2:00.41 2017 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
Senior 200m Ind Med   2:03.45 2017 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
Senior 400m Ind Med   4:23.50 2017 MW-LSS   Brennan Balogh
Senior 200m Fr Rel   1:35.32 2014 MW-GOAL   Ryan Miksch, RJ Hemmingsen, Michael Mollak, Jacob Molacek
Senior 400m Fr Rel   3:28.65 2014 MW-GOAL   RJ Hemmingsen, Michael Mollak, Ryan Miksch, Jacob Molacek
Senior 800m Fr Rel   7:49.62 2010 MW-GOAL   Caleb Schuermann, Will Raynor, Zach jacobsen, Tom Gasnick
Senior 200m Med Rel   1:44.94 2014 MW-GOAL   Jacob Molacek, Michael Mollak, RJ Hemmingsen, Ryan Miksch
Senior 400m Med Rel   3:51.80 2013 MW-GOAL   Bob Glover, Jacob Molacek, RJ Hemmingsen, Ryan Miksch