Background-image
SGSA SCY Team Records


Swim GSA SCY Records (As of 3/29/2017)

10 & UNDER GIRLS

 

10 & UNDER BOYS

Maura Schoppa 27.09 2015

50 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 26.58 1998

Maura Schoppa 59.56 2015

100 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 57.60 1998

Hannah Martin 2:12.67 2005

200 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 2:04.12 1988

Hannah Martin 5:47.66 2005

500 Yard Freestyle

Adam Nussbaum 6:09.21 2001

Maura Schoppa 31.59 2015

50 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 29.49 1998

Maura Schoppa 1:07.98 2015

100 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 1:02.78 1998

Rori Rountree 33.87 2017

50 Yard Breaststroke

Allan Pritchett 35.35 1986

Rori Rountree 1:14.73 2016

100 Yard Breaststroke

Allan Pritchett 1:19.25 1986

Maura Schoppa 30.44 2015

50 Yard Butterfly

Matt Zimmerman 28.42 1994

Austin White 1:07.50 2002

100 Yard Butterfly

Matt Zimmerman 1:04.38 1994

Maura Schoppa 1:08.80 2015

100 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 1:05.57 1998

Austin White 2:29.83 2002

200 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:23.31 1998

11-12 GIRLS

 

11-12 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 24.98 2008

50 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 23.22 1990

Katie Maggio 55.33 1999

100 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 50.09 1990

Katie Maggio 1:59.57 1999

200 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 1:50.56 2001

Austin White 5:17.80 2004

500 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 4:56.43 1990

Austin White 11:11.75 2004

1000 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 11:02.44 2001

Austin White 18:43.28 2004

1650 Yard Freestyle

Myles Oliver 18:42.43 2003

Lucy Pearce 28.83 2012

50 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 26.54 2000

Lucy Pearce 1:00.85 2012

100 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 54.29 2001

Maura Schoppa 2:13.65 2015

200 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 2:06.97 2001

Lindsay Simmons 32.96 2000

50 Yard Breaststroke

Brent Halsch 29.87 1995

M.E. Miller 1:10.75 2000

100 Yard Breaststroke

Brent Halsch 1:04.96 1995

Abby Schoppa 2:35.93 2014

200 Yard Breaststroke

Charlie Stowers 2:28.89 2016

Jennifer Cleveland 27.07 1997

50 Yard Butterfly

Matt Zimmerman 24.26 1996

Austin White 1:00.07 2004

100 Yard Butterfly

Matt Zimmerman 55.29 1996

Austin White 2:12.63 2004

200 Yard Butterfly

William Ruhm 2:12.12 2005

Maura Schoppa 1:02.70 2017

100 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 57.74 2001

Austin White 2:13.69 2004

200 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:02.11 2001

Austin White 4:41.67 2004

400 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 4:35.21 2001

13-14 GIRLS

 

13-14 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 23.47 2009

50 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 21.77 2002

Natalie Labonge 52.48 2009

100 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 47.50 2002

Maura Schoppa 1:52.74 2018

200 Yard Freestyle

Robert Padgett 1:43.53 2002

Sadie Covington 5:03.15 2018

500 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 4:43.57 1992

Trish McHardy 10:32.79 1987

1000 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 9:39.47 1992

Trish McHardy 17:18.59 1987

1650 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 16:21.01 1992

Hope Carpenter 58.04 2015

100 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 52.37 2002

Morgan Jones 2:03.98 2017

200 Yard Backstroke

Robert Padgett 1:53.97 2002

M.E. Miller 1:06.41 2002

100 Yard Breaststroke

Reilly Keaney 59.16 2017

M.E. Miller 2:19.07 2002

200 Yard Breaststroke

Reilly Keaney 2:10.27 2017

Natalie Labonge 56.56 2009

100 Yard Butterfly

Craig Hertz 51.25 1992

M.E. Miller 2:06.43 2002

200 Yard Butterfly

Craig Hertz 1:53.64 1992

M.E. Miller 2:08.12 2002

200 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 1:55.29 2002

Austin White 4:32.36 2005

400 Yard Individual Medley

Craig Hertz 4:04.70 1992

15-18 GIRLS

 

15-18 BOYS

Margaret Bardin 23.31 2006

50 Yard Freestyle

Chris Compton 20.44 1990

Hannah Martin 51.38 2011

100 Yard Freestyle

Eugene Godsoe 44.39 2006

Amelia Gilchrist 1:50.07 2015

200 Yard Freestyle

Pietro Nannucci 1:39.37 2018

Amelia Gilchrist 4:56.10 2016

500 Yard Freestyle

Michael Donnelley 4:33.83 2010

Trish McHardy 10:06.33 1998

1000 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 9:32.49 1993

Trish McHardy 16:46.94 1998

1650 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 16:04.25 1993

Lucy Pearce 55.10 2016

100 Yard Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 47.99 2006

Hannah Martin 1:57.85 2009

200 Yard Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 1:45.37 2006

Makena Markert 1:05.24 2016

100 Yard Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 56.18 2018

Carly Hensel 2:20.74 2002

200 Yard Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:01.08 2018

Natalie Labonge 55.75 2013

100 Yard Butterfly

Eugene Godsoe 49.43 2006

Haley Phillips 2:06.97 2006

200 Yard Butterfly

Clay Hering 1:47.89 2016

M.E. Miller 2:06.64 2004

200 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 1:52.51 2005

M.E. Miller 4:29.99 2004

400 Yard Individual Medley

Tanner Hering 4:01.91 2018

SENIOR WOMEN

 

SENIOR MEN

Margaret Bardin 23.31 2006

50 Yard Freestyle

Chris Compton 20.44 1990

Hannah Martin 51.38 2011

100 Yard Freestyle

Eugene Godsoe 44.39 2006

Amelia Gilchrist 1:50.07 2015

200 Yard Freestyle

Pietro Nannucci 1:39.37 2018

Amelia Gilchrist 4:56.10 2016

500 Yard Freestyle

Michael Donnelley 4:33.83 2010

Trish McHardy 10:06.33 1998

1000 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 9:32.49 1993

Trish McHardy 16:46.94 1998

1650 Yard Freestyle

Craig Hertz 16:04.25 1993

Lucy Pearce 55.10 2016

100 Yard Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 47.99 2006

Hannah Martin 1:57.85 2009

200 Yard Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 1:45.37 2006

Makena Markert 1:05.24 2016

100 Yard Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 56.18 2018

M.E. Miller 2:19.07 2002

200 Yard Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:01.08 2018

Natalie Labonge 55.75 2013

100 Yard Butterfly

Eugene Godsoe 49.43 2006

Haley Phillips 2:06.97 2006

200 Yard Butterfly

Clay Hering 1:47.89 2016

M.E. Miller 2:06.64 2004

200 Yard Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 1:52.51 2005

M.E. Miller 4:29.99 2004

400 Yard Individual Medley

Tanner Hering 4:01.91 2018