Background-image
SGSA LCM Team Records

Swim GSA LCM Team Records (as of 9/1/2017)

10 & UNDER GIRLS

 

10 & UNDER BOYS

Katie Maggio 31.29 1997

50 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 30.88 1998

Katie Maggio 1:08.22 1997

100 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 1:07.12 1998

Austin White 2:26.55 2002

200 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 2:20.17 1989

Maura Schoppa 36.54 2014

50 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 34.52 1998

Austin White 1:20.51 2002

100 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 1:12.82 1998

Rori Rountree 40.02 2016

50 Meter Breaststroke

David Cober 40.49 1990

Rori Rountree 1:30.29 2016

100 Meter Breaststroke

Zach Aronson 1:28.59 2000

Austin White 34.20 2002

50 Meter Butterfly

James Hilton 33.75 1989

Austin White 1:14.68 2002

100 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 1:14.36 1989

Austin White 2:46.64 2002

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:45.03 1998

11-12 GIRLS

 

11-12 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 27.33 2008

50 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 26.08 2000

Natalie Labonge 1:00.42 2008

100 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 56.77 2000

Austin White 2:14.72 2004

200 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 2:06.61 2000

Austin White 4:42.43 2004

400 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 4:31.89 2000

Morgan Jones 10:15.55 2015

800 Meter Freestyle

Wyatt Guthrie 10:02.34 2014

Maura Schoppa 34.33 2016

50 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 31.08 2000

Morgan Jones 1:10.92 2015

100 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 1:02.80 2000

Maura Schoppa 2:35.04 2016

200 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 2:19.48 2000

Carly Hensel 37.45 1998

50 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 33.98 2013

Carly Hensel 1:22.01 1998

100 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 1:14.73 2013

Hannah Koh 3:03.15 2015

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:40.87 2013

Natalie Labonge 29.85 2008

50 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 28.61 1990

Austin White 1:06.20 2004

100 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 1:02.81 1990

Austin White 2:33.26 2004

200 Meter Butterfly

Eric Cantrell 2:40.82 2015

Stephanie Camp 2:33.26 1997

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:21.56

2000

Austin White 5:25.63 2004

400 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 5:17.83 2000

13-14 GIRLS

 

13-14 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 26.53 2009

50 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 24.82 2002

Natalie Labonge 58.55 2009

100 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 53.77 2002

Amie Bowie 2:08.96 1985

200 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 1:57.78 2002

Katie Maggio 4:32.52 2001

400 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 4:12.49 1992

Trish McHardy 9:14.76 1986

800 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 8:39.20 1992

Trish McHardy 17:31.52 1986

1500 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 17:53.13 1992

Morgan Jones 1:07.01 2017

100 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 59.64 2002

Morgan Jones 2:20.12 2017

200 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 2:09.10 2002

Carly Hensel 1:15.97 2000

100 Meter Breaststroke

Brian Spaulding 1:08.54 1992

M.E. Miller 2:40.17 2001

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:30.53 2016

Austin White 1:04.58 2006

100 Meter Butterfly

Robert Padgett 57.55 2002

Austin White 2:23.93 2006

200 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 2:08.45 1992

M.E. Miller 2:25.22 2001

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:10.28 2002

M.E. Miller 5:05.49 2001

400 Meter Individual Medley

Craig Hertz 4:42.49 1992

15-18 GIRLS

 

15-18 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 25.82 2014

50 Meter Freestyle

Chris Compton 23.35 1991

Natalie Labonge 56.27 2014

100 Meter Freestyle

J.J. Marus 51.35 1994

Natalie Labonge 2:03.37 2014

200 Meter Freestyle

Jeff Abrams 1:54.33 1986

Trish McHardy 4:30.06 1987

400 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 4:04.46 1995

Trish McHardy 9:09.42 1987

800 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 8:25.12 1995

Trish McHardy 17:30.62 1987

1500 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 16:16.41 1995

Morgan Jones 1:04.84 2017

100 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 56.76 2005

Hannah Martin 2:18.80 2009

200 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 2:04.42 2005

Carly Hensel 1:15.11 2001

100 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 1:05.31 2017

Carly Hensel 2:37.79 2001

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:22.58 2017

Natalie Labonge 1:01.54 2014

100 Meter Butterfly

Jeff Abrams 56.46 1986

Mary Brewer 2:24.81 1996

200 Meter Butterfly

Clay Hering 2:03.26 2015

Katie Maggio 2:26.76 2002

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:07.77 2004

M.E. Miller 5:11.07 2004

400 Meter Individual Medley

Matt Hall 4:31.89 1995

SENIOR WOMEN

 

SENIOR MEN

Natalie Labonge 25.82 2014

50 Meter Freestyle

Chris Compton 23.35 1991

Natalie Labonge 56.27 2014

100 Meter Freestyle

Eugene Godsoe 50.92 2008

Natalie Labonge 2:03.37 2014

200 Meter Freestyle

Jeff Abrams 1:54.33 1986

Rebecca Johansson 4:27.50 2005

400 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 4:04.46 1995

Rebecca Johansson 9:06.49 2005

800 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 8:25.12 1995

Rebecca Johansson 17:11.28 2005

1500 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 16:16.41 1995

Morgan Jones 1:04.84 2017

100 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 55.10 2008

Hannah Martin 2:18.80 2009

200 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 2:00.86 2008

Carly Hensel 1:15.11 2001

100 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 1:05.31 2017

Carly Hensel 2:37.79 2001

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:22.58 2017

Natalie Labonge 1:01.54 2014

100 Meter Butterfly

Eugene Godsoe 54.00 2008

Austin White 2:23.93 2006

200 Meter Butterfly

Clay Hering 2:03.26 2015

M.E. Miller 2:25.22 2001

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:07.77 2004

M.E. Miller 5:05.49 2001

400 Meter Individual Medley

Matt Hall 4:31.89 1995