Background-image
Sponsors
Championship Qualifiers

Championship Meet Qualifiers

USA Swimming Olympic Team Trials [Open]

Qualifying Standards
   

USA Swimming Open Championships [Open]

Qualifying Standards
   

USA Swimming Nationals [Open]

Qualifying Standards | Winter | Summer

Winter [SCY]

   

Summer [LCM]

   

USA Swimming Speedo Junior Championships [18 & Under]

Qualifying Standards | Winter | Summer

Winter [SCY]

 
  • Finn Howard
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 400 MR
  • Garrett Butner
    • 400 MR
  • Jeffery Settlemeyre
    • 400 MR
  • Trey Adkins
    • 400 MR

Summer [LCM]

   

USA Swimming Futures Championships [Open]

  • Katy Black
    • 100 Backstroke
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 200 Breaststroke
  • Brenna Divoky
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Sara Ruiz Buceta
    • 100 Breaststroke
  • Garrett Butner
    • 100 Breaststroke
  • Finn Howard
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
  • Jeffrey Settlemyre
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Austin Winchester
    • 500, 1000, 1650 Freestyle
    • 400 IM

ESSZ Speedo Senior Sectionals

Qualifying Standards | Spring | Summer

Spring [SCY]

  • Laurie Anne Bazinet
    • 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
  • Katy Black
    • 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Brenna Divoky
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Jenna Grill
    • 50 Freestyle
  • Madi Hoover
    • 100, 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
  • Brynn Jewell
    • 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Freestyle
    • 400 IM
  • Emma Johnson
    • ​​100 Breaststroke
  • Drew Marshall
    • 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 50 Freestyle
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Sara Ruiz Buceta
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Trey Adkins
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Ethan Balkus
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
  • Garrett Butner
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Logan Butner
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Andrew Eberhardt
    • 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Finn Howard
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Jeffery Settlemyre
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
  • Austin Winchester
    • 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Freestyle
    • 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200, 400 IM

Summer [LCM]

  • Katy Black
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 200 IM
  • Brenna Divoky
    • 200 Breaststroke
  • Jenna Grill
    • 50 Freestyle
  • Madi Hoover
    • 100, 200 Freestyle
  • Brynn Jewell
    • 400, 800, 1500 Freestyle
    • 400 IM
  • Drew Marshall
    • 200 Backstroke
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Sara Ruiz Buceta
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Trey Adkins
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Ethan Balkus
    • 200 Butterfly
  • Garrett Butner
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Logan Butner
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Andrew Eberhardt
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Finn Howard
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Jeffery Settlemyre
    • 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
  • Austin Winchester
    • 50, 100, 200, 400, 800, 1500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM

TYR Showcase Classic [11 - 14]

  • Jenna Grill
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
  • Emma Johnson
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Madi Joy
    • 50 Backstroke
  • Lawton Mayo
    • 50 Freestyle
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Jackson Hughes
    • 50,100, 200, 500, 1650 Freestyle
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
    • 400 IM
  • Sean Setzer
    • 50 Breaststroke
    • 50 Freestyle
  • Will Sterrett
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM

LSC Senior Championships [Open]

Qualifying Standards | Winter | Summer
Meet Information
 Event Schedule

Winter [SCY]

  • Laurie Anne Bazinet
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 200 IM
  • Katy Black
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Brenna Divoky
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Jenna Grill
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Madi Hoover
    • 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
  • Brynn Jewell
    • 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 400 IM
  • Emma Johnson
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Drew Marshall
    • 100, 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Paige Phillips
    • 50 Freestyle
  • Sara Ruiz Buceta
    • 50, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Mary Wells
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Trey Adkins
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Ethan Balkus
    • 100, 500
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
  • Garrett Butner
    • 50, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Logan Butner
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Andrew Eberhardt
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Finn Howard
    • 50, 100, 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Evan Kirby
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Michael Popescu
    • 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Jeffery Settlemyre
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Austin Winchester
    • 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 1650 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Christopher Zack
    • 50, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Butterfly

Summer [LCM]

  • Laurie Anne Bazinet
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 200 IM
  • Katy Black
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 200 IM
  • Brenna Divoky
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Jenna Grill
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
  • Madi Hoover
    • 100, 200, 400, 800 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Brynn Jewell
    • 50, 100, 200, 400, 800, 1500 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 400 IM
  • Emma Johnson
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Drew Marshall
    • 100, 200, 400 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Sara Ruiz Buceta
    • 50, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Mary Wells
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
  • Trey Adkins
    • 50, 100, 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Ethan Balkus
    • 100, 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
  • Garrett Butner
    • 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Logan Butner
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Andrew Eberhardt
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Finn Howard
    • 50, 100, 200, 500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Evan Kirby
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Jeffery Settlemyre
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Austin Winchester
    • 50, 100, 200, 400, 800, 1500 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100, 200 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Chris Zack
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Butterfly

LSC Age Group Championships [14 & Under]

Qualifying Standards | Winter | Summer
Meet Information
Event Schedule

Winter [SCY]

  • Taylor Crane
    • 50 Butterfly
  • Jenna Grill
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Morgan Hawthorne
    • 50 Butterfly
  • Emma Johnson
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Madi Joy
    • 50, 100 Backstroke
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
  • Tabitha Lac
    • 50 Butterfly
  • Leah Murtagh
    • 50, 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Liza Murtagh
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Backstroke
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 200, 400 IM
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Kelsey Stuck
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 50, 100 Backstroke
    • 50 Butterfly
    • 100 IM
  • Hailey Weigand
    • 50, 100 Breaststroke

 

  • Logan Butner
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Lane Durham
    • 50, 100 Breaststroke
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
    • 100 IM
  • Jackson Hughes
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
    • 200 Freestyle
  • Max Hawthorne
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 50, 100 Backstroke
    • 50, 100 Breaststroke
    • 50 Butterfly
    • 100 IM
  • Ryan Langtry
    • 50, 100 Backstroke
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
  • Ryan Reiniche
    • 50 Backstroke
    • 50 Breaststroke
    • 100 IM
  • Sean Setzer
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 50, 100 Backstroke
    • 50, 100 Breaststroke
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
    • 100, 200 IM
  • Will Sterrett
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly
    • 100 Backstroke
  • Evan Stuck
    • 50, 100 Backstroke
    • 50, 100 Butterfly

Summer [LCM]

  • Taylor Crane
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 50, 100 Breaststroke
    • 50 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Jenna Grill
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
  • Madi Joy
    • 50, 100, 200 Backstroke
  • Callie Parkes
    • 50, 100 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 100 Butterfly
  • Camren Grace Reaves
    • ​​100 Butterfly
  • Hailey Weigand
    • 50, 100, 200 Breaststroke
  • Kelsey Weigand
    • ​​50, 100 Backstroke
  • Jackson Hughes
    • 400 Freestyle
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
  • Sean Setzer
    • 50, 100, 200 Freestyle
    • 100 Backstroke
    • 50, 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 50, 100 Butterfly
    • 200 IM
  • Will Sterrett
    • 50 Freestyle
    • 100, 200 Breaststroke
    • 100 Butterfly