Sponsors
Wahoo Top Ten

50 Yard Freestyle

100 Yard Free Style

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Alexis Doherty 23.48 16   Alexis Doherty 51.33 16
Mirna Kojic 24.42 11   Hannah Whitehead 53.20 05
Gabriela Kostelna 24.91 10   Ali Church 53.53 12
Ali Church 25.06 09   Mirna Kojic 53.74 11
Alexis Ljunggren 25.12 15   Erin Grabanski 54.28 11
Hannah Whitehead 25.12 06   Alexis Ljunggren 54.57 15
Haley Roed 25.14 15   Gabriela Kostelna 54.61 10
Jordyn Danielson 25.18 15   Alex Eades 54.70 07
Alex Eades 25.24 08   Amy Anderson 54.75 03
Addy DiCristina 25.29 12   Addy DiCristina 54.97 12

 

200 Yard Freestyle

500 Yard Free Style

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Ali Church
1:50.53
12
  Hannah Whitehead
4:53.72
08
Hannah Whitehead
1:52.25
08
  Ali Church
4:56.97
12
Alexis Ljunggren 1:53.72 15   Katie Svendson
5:03.02
13
Erin Grabanski
1:54.97
11
  Alexis Ljunggren
5:03.12
15
Mirna Kojic
1:55.63
11
  Addy DiCristina
5:09.23
13
Addy DiCristina
1:55.64
11
  Michelle Omdahl
5:10.08
04
Alexis Doherty 1:55.86 16   Rachel Svendson
5:13.57
12
Katie Svendson
1:56.33
13   Courtney Fisk
5:15.96
08
Jordyn Danielson 1:57.76 15   Brittany Schmidt
5:16.26
07
Brittany Schmidt
1:58.56
07
  Breanna Schmidt
5:18.14
11

 

1000 Yard Freestyle

1650 Yard Free Style

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Hannah Whitehead
9:57.44
06
  Hannah Whitehead
16:52.26
05
Alexis Ljunggren 10:13.46 15   Alexis Ljunggren 17:13.92 15
Katie Svendson
10:18.61
13
  Ali Church
17:18.29
12
Ali Church
10:21.12
12
  Katie Svendson
17:32.16
13
Rachel Svendson
10:39.16
11
  Rachel Svendson
17:40.98
11
Michelle Omdahl
10:52.81
03
  Michelle Omdahl
17:58.27
04
Jordyn Danielson 10:56.55 15   Jordyn Danielson 18:31.05 16
Brittany Schmidt
10:57.39
06
  Brittany Schmidt
18:32.96
08
Erin Grabanski
11:08.13
11
  Katie Sanner
18:46.54
06
Courtney Fisk
11:11.92
08
  Melissa Bonzer
18:51.60
04

 

100 Backstroke

200 Backstroke

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Erin Grabanski
57.89
11
  Erin Grabanski
2:04.22
11
Hannah Whitehead
59.81
08
  Hannah Whitehead
2:07.88
08
Jamie Skavlem
1:01.42
10
  Liddy Ohe 2:11.72 16
Liddy Ohe 1:02.01 16   Nicole Brelie
2:14.84
12
Nicole Brelie
1:03.24
12
  Jamie Skavlem
2:16.61
10
Courtney Haug
1:03.37
03
  Katie Svendson
2:16.91
11
Ana Koch
1:03.68
08
  Ana Koch
2:16.93
08
Alexis Ljunggren
1:05.07
14
  Katherine Murphy
2:18.09
14
Katie Svendson
1:05.13
13
  Lauryn MacLeod
2:18.48
16
Erin Burnham
1:05.29
06
  Alexis Ljunggren
2:19.26
13

 

100 Breaststroke

200 Breaststroke

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Amy Anderson
1:07.57
03
  Courtney Fisk
2:28.71
10
Kathryn Fristad
1:07.92
07
  Erin Grabanski
2:31.04
11
Courtney Fisk
1:08.16
09
  Amy Anderson
2:33.58
03
Nicole Brelie
1:08.38
12
  Nicole Brelie
2:33.63
12
Erin Grabanski
1:08.95
11
  Kathryn Fristad
2:34.83
07
Shaelyn Mosher 1:10.87 15   Gabriela Kostelna
2:36.31
10
Taylor Holweger
1:11.34
13
  Alex Eades
2:37.73
06
Addy DiCristina
1:12.92
10
  Shaelyn Mosher 2:38.02 15
Gabriela Kostelna
1:13.56
10
  Taylor Holweger
2:38.11
13
Michelle Omdahl
1:14.06
04
  Hannah Whitehead
2:38.81
06
        Kaitlin Watson 2:38.81 15

 

100 Butterfly

200 Butterfly

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Alexis Doherty 58.71 16   Michelle Omdahl
2:05.54
04
Gabriela Kostelna
59.06
10
  Arenne Clark
2:14.02
04
Michelle Omdahl
59.91
04
  Mirna Kojic
2:15.50
11
Mirna Kojic
1:00.24
09
  Gabriela Kostelna
2:15.79
10
Erin Grabanski
1:00.28
10
  Hannah Whitehead
2:16.13
06
Hannah Whitehead
1:01.58
06
  Erin Grabanski
2:19.26
11
Marta Tacchini
1:02.08
06
  Marta Tacchini
2:22.52
06
Amy Anderson
1:02.20
03
  Ali Church
2:23.54
09
Arenne Clark
1:02.27
04
  Allison Kroll
2:24.54
07
Ali Church
1:04.06
09
  Alexis Ljunggren
2:28.97
14

 

 

200 IM

400 IM

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Alexis Ljunggren 2:07.56 16   Alexis Ljunggren 4:32.99 16
Erin Grabanski
2:08.30
11
  Hannah Whitehead
4:35.08
06
Hannah Whitehead
2:08.88
08
Michelle Omdahl
4:39.96
04
Ali Church
2:15.73
11
  Erin Grabanski
4:43.82
11
Nicole Brelie
2:16.01
12
  Rachel Svendson
4:49.83
12
Courtney Fisk
2:16.14
09
  Addy DiCristina
4:50.27
11
Gabriela Kostelna
2:16.45
10
  Ali Church
4:52.73
09
Amy Anderson
2:17.16
03
  Courtney Fisk
4:53.01
10
Michelle Omdahl
2:17.23
04
  Katie Svendson
4:54.53
14
Addy DiCristina
2:18.28
10
  Mirna Kojic
4:55.09
11

Wahoo 10 - Male Yards

50 Freestyle

100 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Isaac Loegering
21.24
13
  Isaac Loegering
47.08
13
Luke Shields
22.15
13
  Ty Nimens
48.50
08
Zerek Kroll
22.20
06
  Josh Demmers
49.28
04
Ian Peterson
22.44
07
  Mark Moore
49.44
14
Ty Nimens
22.86
08
  Jacob Gerszewski
49.74 
06
Mark Moore
22.96
14
  Ian Peterson
49.81
06
Tristan Weisz
23.06
14
  Luke Shields
49.93
13
Jacob Craven 23.23 16   Zerek Kroll
49.95
06
Josh Demmers
23.36
04
  Tristan Weisz 50.00 15
Dan Todorovic
23.60
13
  Dan Todorovic 50.48 13
        Mike Kocsis
50.48
10

 

200 Freestyle

500 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Ty Nimens
1:44.06
08
  Ty Nimens
4:50.51
08
Jacob Gerszewski
1:47.01
06
  Jacob Gerszewski
4:59.87
06
Mark Moore 1:47.88
14
  Tristan Weisz 5:00.54 15
Josh Demmers
1:48.27
04
  Dylan Foley 5:01.36 15
Isaac Loegering
1:48.88
13
  Ian Peterson 5:01.43
06
Ethank Nimens
1:49.06
08
  Beau Simon
5:02.63
11
Tristan Weisz 1:50.02 15   Brayden Rygh
5:02.63
16
Mike Kocsis
1:51.38
09
  Ethan Nimens
5:06.06
08
Ian Peterson
1:51.96
06
  Josh Demmers
5:06.25
04
Dan Todorovic
1:52.74
14
  Keelan Murphy
5:07.49
12

 

1000 Freestyle

1650 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Dylan Foley 10:16.69 15   Dylan Foley 17:16.63 15
Jacob Gerszewski
10:24.81
05
  Ian Peterson
17:23.94
06
Ian Peterson
10:24.82
05
  Tristan Weisz 17:34.29 15
Tristan Weisz 10:29.55 15   Beau Simon
17:43.21
10
Keelan Murphy
10:37.15
12
  Keelan Murphy
17:47.92
12
Beau Simon
10:38.54
11
  Nick Gasparini 18:07.35 16
Ethan Nimens
10:49.51
07
  Isaac Loegering
18:22.82
13
Mike Kocsis
10:52.00
09
  Mike Kocsis
18:28.32
09
Josh Demmers
10:53.15
04
  Jacob Gerzewski
19:54.22
04
Jacob Craven 10:56.60 16   Jacob Craven 23.58.69
13

 

100 Backstroke

200 Backstroke

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Jacob Gerszewski
53.89
07
  Jacob Gerszewski
1:55.55
07
Matt Bonzer
54.45
03
  Ethan Nimens
1:58.55
08
Ethan Nimens
55.67
08
  Matt Bonzer
1:59.38
03
Tyler Keehr
56.48
12
  Brayden Rygh 2:07.10 16
Isaac Loegering
58.15
09
  Tyler Keehr
2:08.80
13
Brayden Rygh 58.26 16   Ben Schliecher
2:12.45
13
Ben Schleicher
58.83
13
  Zerek Kroll
2:13.14
05
Tyler Folkedahl
59.32
10
  Eric Muus
2:14.76
06
Ty Nimens
59.50
08
  Tyler Folkedahl
2:15.98
10
Reed Erickson
59.82
16
  Zach Lefebvre
2:17.01
13

 

100 Breaststroke

200 Breaststroke

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Ty Nimens
1:03.44
08
  Ty Nimens
2:11.67
08
Luke Shields
1:03.74
13
  Chris Kjenstad
2:24.33
12
Isaac Loegering
1:03.82
13
  Brett Morgan
2:26.64
05
Chris Kjenstad
1:03.94
13
  Alex Heide
2:27.28
12
Brett Morgan
1:08.10
05
  Jacob Gerszewski
2:28.79
06
Alex Heide
1:08.31
12
  Dylan Foley
2:35.95
12
Matt Finley
1:09.49
05
  Brady Christen
2:36.45
11
Matt Bender
1:10.11
05
  Keelan Murphy
2:37.95
11
Thomas Devine
1:10.69
13
  Luke Shields
2:37.98
13
Jacob Gerszewski
1:10.91
06
  Thomas Devine
2:39.20
12

 

100 Butterfly

200 Butterfly

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Isaac Loegering
54.06
13
  Jacob Gerzewski
1:58.34
07
Mike White 55.17
14
  Ethan Nimens 2:05.89
08
Ty Nimens
55.35
08
  John Schindler
2:08.96
12
Matt Bonzer
55.47
03
  Ty Nimens
2:09.20
08
Jacob Gerszewski
55.60
07
  Mike White
2:09.24
14
Mark Moore 56.22
14
  Dylan Foley 2:11.64
13
Ethan Nimens
56.40
09
  Isaac Loegering
2:16.14
13
Mike Kocsis
57.80
10
  Mike Kocsis
2:21.71
08
Jon Schindler
58.17
12
  Josh Demmers
2:25.91
04
Keelan Murphy
58.30
13
   
 
 

 

200 IM

400 IM

Swimmer

Time

Year

 

Swimmer

Time

Year

Ty Nimens
1:58.35
08
  Ty Nimens
4:17.38
07
Matt Bonzer
2:00.12
03
  Jacob Gerzewski
4:19.25
07
Jacob Gerszewski
2:00.90
07
  Matt Bonzer
4:24.56
03
Ethan Nimens
2:04.54
09
  Isaac Loegering
4:36.49
13
Isaac Loegering
2:04.67
12
  Dylan Foley
4:39.73
13
Dylan Foley 2:06.22 15   Keelan Murphy
4:41.12
11
Keelan Murphy
2:10.00
13
  Ethan Nimens
4:43.25
08
Tyler Keehr
2:11.01
13
  Brett Morgan
4:49.19
06
Luke Shields
2:11.78
13
  Josh Demmers
4:55.53
04
Zerek Kroll
2:13.10
06
  Matt Finley
4:59.29
05

 

Wahoo Ten - Female Long Course

50 Freestyle

100 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Alexis Doherty
27.30
    Hannah Whitehead
59.96
 
Ali Church
27.92
    Alexis Doherty
1:00.15
 
Alexis Ljunggren
28.28
    Alexis Ljunggren
1:01.13
 
Alex Eades
28.44
    Ali Church
1:01.29
 
Mirna Kojic
28.53
    Erin Grabanski
1:02.27
 
Hanna Whitehead
28.54
    Alex Eades 1:02.29  
Lauren MacLeod
28.95
    Mirna Kojic
1:02.79
 
Katie Svendson
28.96
    Brittany Schmidt
1:02.89
 
Haley Roed
29.09
    Katie Svendson
1:03.24
 
Courtney Haug
29.19
    Courtney Haug
1:03.26
 

 

200 Freestyle

400 Freestlye

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Hannah Whitehead 2:06.64     Hannah Whitehead 4:26.21  
Alexis Ljunggren 2:08.14     Alexis Ljunggren 4:30.39  
Ali Church 2:11.14     Ali Church 4:33.99  
Katie Svendson 2:12.27     Katie Svendson 4:36.90  
Brittany Schmidt 2:14.67     Rachel Svendson 4:40.47  
Alexis Doherty 2:15.23     Michelle Omdahl 4:43.72  
Mirna Kojic 2:15.44     Mirna Kojic 4:44.57  
Rachel Svendson 2:16.29     Brittany Schmidt 4:45.20  
Alex Eades 2:17.75     Arenne Clark 4:47.58  
Michelle Omdahl 2:19.33     Courtney Fisk 4:50.42  

 

800 Freestyle

1500 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Hannah Whitehead
9:01.31
    Hannah Whitehead 17:29.59  
Alexis Ljunggren
9:19.95
    Alexis Ljunggren 17:48.14  
Ali Church
9:26.05
    Ali Church 18:06.42  
Katie Svendson
9:30.17
    Katie Svendson 18:15.14  
Rachel Svendson
9:32.52
    Rachel Svendson 18:35.30  
Michelle Omdahl
9:42.17
    Brittany Schmidt 18:47.47  
Brittany Schmidt
9:42.27
    Melissa Bonzer 19:19.21  
Mirna Kojic
9:54.03
    Gretchen Schreiner 19:24.74  
Melissa Bonzer
9:58.00
    Jordyn Danielson 19:25.15  
Jordyn Danielson
10:12.98
    Breanna Schmidt 19:32.01  

 

100 Backstroke

200 Backstroke

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Hannah Whitehead 1:06.99     Hannah Whitehead 2:20.60  
Erin Grabanski 1:09.93     Alexis Ljunggren 2:30.43  
Jamie Skavlem 1:11.44     Erin Graganski 2:30.86  
Courtney Haug 1:12.44     Katie Svendson 2:34.66  
Ana Koch 1:12.87     Liddy Ohe 2:36.38  
Liddy Ohe 1:12.96     Courtney Haug 2:40.57  
Lauryn MacLeod 1:14.05     Ana Koch 2:40.77  
Katie Svendson 1:14.85     Lauryn MacLeod 2:41.16  
Alexis Ljunggren 1:15.13     Katie Sanner 2:41.47  
Amy Anderson 1:15.87     Jamie Skavlem 2:42.11  

 

100 Breaststroke

200 Breaststroke

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Amy Anderson 1:18.73     Amy Anderson 2:52.68  
Kathryn Fristad 1:20.98     Courtney Fisk 2:57.53  
Erin Grabanski 1:21.35     Erin Grabanski 3:01.04  
Nicole Brelie 1:23.15     Kathryn Fristad 3:02.24  
Alex Eades 1:23.70     Kaitlin Watson 3:03.43  
Courtney Fisk 1:23.76     Shaelyn Mosher 3:03.65  
Shaelyn Mosher 1:24.03     Nicole Brelie 3:03.96  
Corrine Dahlquist 1:24.51     Corrine Dahlquist 3:08.95  
Kaitlin Watson 1:24.61     Hannah Whitehead 3:09.04  
Laura Grabanski 1:25.53     Laura Grabanski 3:09.97  

 

100 Butterfly

200 Butterfly

Swimmer Time     Swimmer Time  
Michelle Omdahl 1:07.22     Michelle Omdahl 2:25.03  
Alexis Doherty 1:07.35     Allison Kroll 2:48.31  
Arenne Clark 1:11.41     Katie Svendson 2:49.76  
Alexis Ljunggren 1:12.34     Mirna Kojic 2:53.94  
Mirna Kojic 1:12.37     Shaelyn Mosher 3:04.14  
Hannah Whitehead 1:12.70     Michelle Anderson 3:05.51  
Erin Grabanski 1:12.73     Jolene Folkedahl 3:06.36  
Allison Kroll 1:13.16     Molly Sand 3:15.02  
Brittany Schmidt 1:13.58     Maddie Behm 3:16.21  
Michelle Anderson 1:15.72     Natalie Simon 3:21.93  

 

200 IM

400 IM

Swimmer Time     Swimmer Time  
Hannah Whitehead 2:27.96     Hannah Whitehead 5:10.73  
Alexis Ljunggren 2:29.93     Alexis Ljunggren 5:16.66  
Erin Grabanski 2:31.07     Michelle Omdahl 5:27.13  
Katie Svendson 2:37.51     Erin Grabanski 5:29.55  
Alex Eades 2:38.23     Rachel Svendson 5:31.53  
Ali Church 2:39.30     Ali Church 5:36.93  
Arenne Clark 2:39.77     Katie Svendson 5:41.69  
Rachel Svendson 2:40.79     Courtney Fisk 5:45.50  
Mirna Kojic 2:41.09     Holly Christen 5:47.77  
Courtney Fisk 2:42.24     Melissa Bonzer 5:47.95  


Wahoo Ten - Male LC Top Ten

50 Freestyle

100 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Isaac Loegering
24.89
    Ty Nimens
54.84
 
Ty Nimens
25.32
    Isaac Loegering
54.73
 
Ian Peterson
25.33
    Josh Demmers
58.13
 
Zerek Kroll
26.47
    Ian Peterson
58.41
 
Jacob Craven
26.56
    Tristan Weisz
58.80
 
Dan Todorovic
27.15
    Ethan Nimens
58.81
 
Tristan Wiesz
27.26
    Beau Simon
59.59
 
Ethan Nimens
27.44
    Zerek Kroll
59.70
 
Mike Kocsis
27.46
    Mike Kocsis
1:00.24
 
Matt Bonzer
27.68*
    Jacob Gerzewski
1:00.58
 
Jacob Gerzewski
27.68*
         

 

200 Freestyle

400 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Ty Nimens
2:00.00
    Ty Nimens
4:20.94
 
Jacob Gerzewski
2:02.83
    Jacob Gerzewski
4:29.59
 
Isaac Loegering
2:03.40
    Ethan Nimens
4:31.68
 
Ian Peterson
2:05.62
    Beau Simon
4:32.59
 
Ethan Nimens
2:07.58
    Ian Peterson
4:33.11
 
Josh Demmers
2:10.46
    Isaac Loegering
4:33.69
 
Tristan Weisz
2:11.12
    Zerek Kroll
4:40.39
 
Zerek Kroll
2:11.29
    Tristan Weisz
4:40.65
 
Beau Simon
2:11.73
    Dylan Foley
4:42.39
 
Mike Kocsis
2:12.69
    Mike Kocsis
4:42.81
 

 

800 Freestyle

1500 Freestyle

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Ian Peterson
9:13.60
    Ian Peterson
17:42.13
 
Jacob Gerzewski
9:19.05
    Dylan Foley
18:03.63
 
Ty Nimens
9:31.00
    Beau Simon
18:07.34
 
Dylan Foley
9:34.19
    Mike Kocsis
18:38.61
 
Ethan Nimens
9:38.73
    Tristan Weisz
18:40.95
 
Beau Simon
9:43.43
    Nick Gasparini
18:55.85
 
Mike Kocsis
9:46.55
    Keelan Murphy
19:15.79
 
Tristan Weisz
9:47.10
    Isaac Loegering
19:48.24
 
Nick Gasparini
9:54.08
    Jacob Craven
20:19.71
 
Keelan Murphy
10:06.40
    Dalton Patterson
 
20:53.26
 
 

 

100 Backstroke

200 Backstroke

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Matt Bonzer
1:02.08
    Jacob Gerszewski
2:16.43
 
Jacob Gerszewski
1:03.77
    Matt Bonzer
2:17.48
 
Ethan Nimens
1:05.63
    Ethan Nimens
2:18.98
 
Isaac Loegering
1:06.87
    Tyler Folkedahl
2:31.61
 
Tyler Folkedahl
1:08.31
    Isaac Loegering
2:36.92
 
Zerek Kroll
1:11.41
    Keelan Murphy
2:38.87
 
Jared Zygarlicki
1:13.10
    Zerek Kroll
2:39.38
 
Reed Erickson
1:13.57
    Luke Loegering
2:42.64
 
Luke Loegering
1:14.47
    Beau Simon
2:47.58
 
Keelan Murphy
1:17.26
    Ben Schleicher
2:49.39
 

 

100 Breaststroke

200 Breaststroke

Swimmer

Time

 

 

Swimmer

Time

 

Ty Nimens
1:10.66
    Ty Nimens
2:36.57
 
Alex Heide
1:18.47
    Dylan Foley
2:45.95
 
Dylan Foley
1:19.15
    Brady Christen
3:06.17
 
Isaac Loegering
1:21.49
    Jacob Gerzewski
3:09.44
 
Brady Christen
1:22.04
    Zerek Kroll
3:16.41
 
Tyler Newman
1:23.61
    Thomas Devine
3:18.39
 
Ian Peterson
1:25.13
    Keelan Murphy
3:22.29
 
Matt Finley
1:25.40
    Dalton Patterson
3:23.73
 
Jacob Craven
1:26.10
    Tristan Weisz
3:30.78
 
Tyler Folkedahl
1:27.92
    Kaleb Rike
3:34.44
 

 

100 Butterfly

200 Butterfly

Swimmer Time     Swimmer Time  
Ty Nimens 1:00.90     Jacob Gerszewski 2:17.40  
Jacob Gerzewski 1:02.77     Dylan Foley 2:32.80  
Isaac Loegering 1:03.26     Mike Kocsis 2:38.30  
Dylan Foley 1:09.47     Jon Schindler 2:49.27  
Tyler Folkedahl 1:09.65     Isaac Loegering 2:54.19  
Mike Kocsis 1:09.75     Dalton Patterson 3:06.70  
Jon Schindler 1:10.56     Tristan Weisz 3:16.41  
Ethan Nimens 1:11.54     Reed Erickson 3:25.34  
Ian Paterson 1:12.50     Brenden Watson 3:59.73  
Reed Erickson 1:14.90          
Matt Finley 1:16.82          

 

200 IM

400 IM

Swimmer
Time
    Swimmer
Time
 
Ty Nimens
2:17.32
    Ty Nimens
4:53.42
 
Jacob Gerszewski
2:20.12
    Jacob Gerszewski
4:56.99
 
Isaac Loegering
2:21.37
    Dylan Foley
5:14.90
 
Matt Bonzer
2:23.48
    Ethan Nimens
5:16.01
 
Ethan Nimens
2:26.88
    Tyler Folkedahl
5:33.15
 
Zerek Kroll
2:34.33
    Tristan Weisz
5:39.56
 
Tyler Folkedahl
2:34.99
    Beau Simon
5:46.80
 
Tristan Weisz
2:36.58
    Ian Peterson
5;54.01
 
Dylan Foley
2:37.81
    Keelan Murphy
5:54.27
 
Kellan Murphy
2:37.90
    Brady Christen
6:03.36