Short Course - Yards

8 and Under

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Jennifer Corriveau 17.44 1998 25 Back John Forrestall 17.86 1983
Kathleen Golding 42.03 2009 50 Back Logan Lamb 44.51 2007
Cailey Stockwell 1:37.04 2013 100 Back Logan Lamb 1:35.71 2007
Lindsey Roy 21.17 1992 25 Breast Keith Curley 19.81 1990
Cailey Stockwell 49.50 2013 50 Breast Stephen Muzzey 54.50 2002
Cailey Stockwell 1:52.09 2013 100 Breast Logan Lamb 2:05.86 2007
Julie Blume 16.22 1991 25 Fly Noah Rachlin 16.47 1992
Kathleen Golding 41.93 2009 50 Fly Logan Lamb 41.58 2007
      100 Fly Logan Lamb 1:49.60 2007
Cailey Stockwell 14.99 2013 25 Free Tim Mahoney 14.57 1988
Kathleen Golding 32.54 2009 50 Free Tim Mahoney 34.60 1988
Kathleen Golding 1:15.15 2009 100 Free Logan Lamb 1:19.53 2007
Kathleen Golding 2:48.70 2009 200 Free Levi Stockwell 3:32.76 2020
Saige Murphy 7:35.45 2012 500 Free Angelo Gray 10:06.55 2010
Kathleen Golding 1:24.26 2009 100 IM Noah Rachlin 1:26.76 1992
Saige Murphy 3:26.13 2011 200 IM      
E. Hachez
A. Blume
K. Jones
E. Grenert
1:07.59 1989 100 Free Relay
J. Andrews
G. Forbes
T. Savage
B. Lucey
1:07.63 1984
E. Hachez
B. Boeckeler
K. Jones
A. Blume
1:15.64 1989 100 Medley Relay
J. Andrews
G. Forbes
T. Savage
B. Lucey
1:16.78 1984

9-10

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Jane Anderson 32.15 1996 50 Back Carter Pribis 32.89 2004
Bin Bin Schell 1:12.00 2011 100 Back Carter Pribis 1:13.63 2005
Cailey Stockwell 37.19 2015 50 Breast Tad Blackburn 36.50 1968
Cailey Stockwell 1:22.98 2015 100 Breast Christian McClellan 1:41.54 2010
Dillon Hicks 3:26.29 2011 200 Breast      
Bin Bin Schell 31.55 2011 50 Fly Brian Kelly 32.10 1978
Bin Bin Schell 1:10.47 2011 100 Fly Logan Lamb 1:18.60 2009
Amy Blume 28.33 1991 50 Free Logan Lamb 29.29 2009
Bin Bin Schell 1:03.85 2011 100 Free David Bilodeau 1:05.61 1996
Bin Bin Schell 2:17.56 2011 200 Free Chris Bartlett 2:28.37 2005
Bin Bin Schell 6:08.27 2011 500 Free Logan Lamb 6:32.30 2009
Bin Bin Schell 21:49.66 2011 1650 Free Carter Pribis 24:23.78 2004
Amy Blume 1:13.22 1991 100 IM Mike McPhail 1:14.26 1994
Bin Bin Schell 2:36.36 2011 200 IM Logan Lamb 2:51.16 2009
Bin Bin Schell  5:38.21 2011 400 IM      
K. Jones
E. Hachez
A. Blume
S. Mackie
2:03.37 1991 200 Free Relay
M. McPhail
B. Rachlin
B. Mackie
D. Bilodeau
2:07.20 1996
K. Jones
B. Boeckeler
A. Blume
S. Mackie
2:20.33 1991 200 Medley Relay
B. Mackie
M. Dickson
M. McPhail
D. Bilodeau
2:19.93 1996

11-12

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Amy Blume 29.46 1993 50 Back David Bilodeau 29.88 1998
Bin Bin Schell 1:06.13 2012 100 Back Ryan Powers 1:06.18 2020
Bin Bin Schell 2:20.03 2013 200 Back Ryan Powers 2:30.18 2019
Emma Hall 31.16 2017 50 Breast Mackswell Dickson 33.15 1999
Emma Hall 1:08.14 2017 100 Breast Anthony Huang 1:16.63 2017
Cailey Stockwell 2:36.14 2017 200 Breast Anthony Huang 2:49.89 2017
Kathlene Jones 28.19 1993 50 Fly James LeMahieu 28.22 2017
Bin Bin Schell 1:04.59 2013 100 Fly Logan Lamb 1:07.51 2011
Bin Bin Schell 2:29.29 2012 200 Fly Logan Lamb 2:30.74 2011
Amy Blume 26.02 1993 50 Free Mike McPhail 25.29 1998
Amy Blume 57.19 1993 100 Free Mike McPhail 54.48 1998
Bin Bin Schell 2:04.15 2013 200 Free Mike McPhail 2:01.53 1998
Bin Bin Schell 5:47.64 2013 500 Free Ryan Powers 5:52.95 2019
Bin Bin Schell 11:39.43 2012 1000 Free Ryan Powers 12:14.57 2019
Bin Bin Schell 20:12.30 2013 1650 Free Logan Lamb 20:22.20 2011
Emma Hall 1:04.89 2017 100 IM Anthony Huang 1:06.68 2017
Cailey Stockwell 2:25.38 2017 200 IM Anthony Huang 2:26.17 2017
Bin Bin Schell 5:06.97 2012 400 IM Logan Lamb 5:21.20 2010
C. Stockwell
J. Hurley
E. Hall
S. Guerrette
1:49.24 2017 200 Free Relay
 
 
 
 
1:49.55 1990
S. DeLorie
S. Murphy
D. Hicks
B. Schell
4:26.82 2013 400 Free Relay      
R. Burns
E. Hall
S. Guerrette
C. Stockwell
1:59.96 2017 200 Medley Relay
D. Bilodeau
M. Dickson
M. McPhail
B. Mackle
2:05.53 1998

13-14

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Amy Blume 1:01.90 1994 100 Back Carl Anderson 57.77 1992
Aurelia Hutchison 2:19.99 2002 200 Back Mike McPhail 2:11.30 2000
Emma Hall 1:05.66 2019 100 Breast David Hill 1:05.05 1980
Emma Hall
2:24.92
2019 200 Breast Mackswell Dickson 2:33.71 2000
Sarah Guerrette 1:01.21 2018 100 Fly Carl Anderson 58.21 1992
Sarah E. Smith 2:34.65 2010 200 Fly Logan Lamb 2:10.67 2013
Sarah Guerrette 25.55 2019 50 Free Brian Lucey 22.90 1992
Sarah Guerrette 56.06 2019 100 Free Anthony Huang 50.27 2019
Cailey Stockwell 2:01.15 2019 200 Free Anthony Huang 1:51.72 2019
Cailey Stockwell 5:30.63 2019 500 Free Logan Lamb 5:22.25 2013
Aurelia Hutchison 11:34.26 2002 1000 Free Logan Lamb 10:56.58 2013
Kerry McCann 19:11.68 2004 1650 Free Alex Broadbent 17:59.09 2003
Amy Blume 2:15.27 1994 200 IM Mike McPhail 2:09.13 2000
Cailey Stockwell 4:54.35 2019 400 IM Alex Broadbent 4:33.24 2003
E.Hall
R.Burns
C.Stockwell
S. Guerrette
1:45.40 2018 200 Free Relay
D. Jones
B. Larmon
C. Anderson
B. Lucey
1:37.06 1992
      400 Free Relay   3:58.93 2000
R. Burns
E. Hall
S. Guerrette
C. Stockwell
1:54.25 2018 200 Medley Relay
C. Anderson
C. Peterson
R. Teague
B. Lucey
1:49.96 1991

J. LeMahieu

E. Hall

S.Guerrette

A. Huang

4:24.68 2018

400 yd Mixed

Medley Relay

     

 

 

 

9:05.52 2018

800 Free

Relay

     

15-19

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Sydney Stockwell 1:01.89 2019 100 Back Carl Anderson 56.22 1994
Sydney Stockwell 2:24.13 2019 200 Back Burt Bechart 2:06.29 2000
Emma Hall 1:06.15 2020 100 Breast David Rines 1:00.24 1989
Emma Hall 2:24.17 2019 200 Breast Logan Wineriter 2:19.08 2019
Sarah Guerrette 1:01.74 2019 100 Fly Bill Murray 54.86 1986
Leigh Eubank 2:35.53 2002 200 Fly James Schumacher 2:06.77 2013
Sarah Guerrette 25.54 2019 50 Free Brian Lucey 21.55 1994
Sarah Guerrette 55.55 2020 100 Free Brian Lucey 47.15 1994
Cailey Stockwell 2:03.14 2020 200 Free Brian Lucey 1:47.53 1994
Rebecca Klements 5:52.08 2020 500 Free Alex Broadbent 5:02.97 2004
      1000 Free Alex Broadbent 10:28.20 2004
      1650 Free Alex Broadbent 17:32.43 2004
Cailey Stockwell 2:19.04 2020 200 IM Bill Murray 2:03.88 1986
Aurelia Hutchison 5:01.34 2003 400 IM Alex Broadbent 4:28.14 2004
S.Stockwell
E. Hall
C. Stockwell
S. Guerrette
1:43.62 2020 200 Free Relay
C. Anderson
B. Lucey
D. Jones
B. Larmon
1:30.20 1994

S. Stockwell

E. Hall

C. Stockwell

S. Guerrette

3:45.42 2020 400 Free Relay
B. Betchart
N. Rachlin
D. Bilodeau
C. Betchart
3:32.19 2000

S.Stockwell

E. Hall
S. Guerrette
C. Stockwell
1:53.07 2020 200 Medley Relay
C. Peterson
B. Lucey
C. Anderson
D. Jones
1:42.42 1994
S. Stockwell
E. Hall
S. Guerrette
C. Stockwell
4:06.13 2020 400 Medley Relay
D. Bilodeau
C. Betchart
N. Rachlin
B. Betchart
4:01.88 2000