Sponsors
Long Course - Meters

8 and Under

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Cailey Stockwell 49.21 2013 50 Back      
Cailey Stockwell 1:42.17 2013 100 Back      
Sarah Degler 55.23 2011 50 Breast      
Joslynn Hurley 2:15.86 2013 100 Breast      
Hannah Thompson 53.94 2005 50 Fly      
      100 Fly      
Cailey Stockwell 38.89 2013 50 Free      
Cailey Stockwell 1:28.64 2013 100 Free      
      200 Free      
      400 Free      
Joslynn Hurley 4:23.01 2013 200 IM      

9-10

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Rowena Wilson-Olivo 45.21 2011 50 Back Carter Pribis 41.34 2004
Bin Bin Schell 1:34.89 2010 100 Back Chris Bartlett 1:32.76 2005
      200 Back      
Bin Bin Schell 53.55 2010 50 Breast Stephen Muzzey 52.77 2004
      100 Breast      
Dillon Hicks 4:05.18 2010 200 Breast      
Rowena Wilson-Olivo 41.51 2011 50 Fly Stephen Muzzey 37.99 2004
Bin Bin Schell 1:30.86 2010 100 Fly Stephen Muzzey 1:29.22 2004
      50 Free Logan Lamb 35.14 2009
Bin Bin Schell 1:22.36 2010 100 Free Logan Lamb 1:16.35 2009
Bin Bin Schell 2:55.74 2010 200 Free Carter Pribis 2:52.46 2004
      400 Free Logan Lamb 6:06.96 2009
Bin Bin Schell 3:19.67 2010 200 IM Logan Lamb 3:18.37 2009

11-12

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Bin Bin Schell 40.04 2011 50 Back Maxwell Cross 39.17 2011
Bin Bin Schell 1:22.10 2011 100 Back Logan Lamb 1:25.44 2011
      200 Back Maxwell Cross 3:06.14 2011
Cailey Stockwell 38.88 2016 50 Breast Anthony Huang 40.38 2017
Bin Bin Schell 1:40.62 2011 100 Breast Logan Lamb 1:41.91 2011
Dillon Hicks 3:31.43 2012 200 Breast Logan Lamb 3:38.92 2011
Bin Bin Schell 34.49 2011 50 Fly Logan Lamb 34.00 2011
Bin Bin Schell 1:19.02  2011 100 Fly Logan Lamb 1:17.03 2011
      200 Fly Logan Lamb 3:23.06 2010
Cailey Stockwell 31.70 2016 50 Free Anthony Huang 30.35 2017
Kerry McCann 1:09.85 2003 100 Free Logan Lamb 1:09.32 2011
Kerry McCann 2:28.49 2003 200 Free Logan Lamb 2:32.57 2011
Bin Bin Schell  5:30.44  2011 400 Free Logan Lamb 5:32.13 2011
Cailey Stockwell 2:55.35 2016 200 IM Anthony Huang 2:49.85 2017
A. Ishak
M. Witham
A. Sampo
B. Schell
2:25.29 2011 200 Free Relay      
R. Wilson-Olivo
D. Hicks
B. Schell
M. Witham
2:49.57 2011 200 Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
   

13-14

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Aurelia Hutchison 1:16.58 2001 100 Back Maxwell Cross 1:11.95 2013
Kerry McCann 2:55.42 2004 200 Back Maxwell Cross 2:36.95 2013
Emma Hall 1:21.49 2017 100 Breast Maxwell Cross 1:31.98 2013
      200 Breast Matthew Wessels 3:07.11 2004
Sarah E. Smith 1:21.04 2010 100 Fly Kevin Hayes 1:15.40 2011
      200 Fly      
Emma Hall 29.95 2017 50 Free James LeMahieu 28.84 2017
Kerry McCann 1:07.62 2004 100 Free Maxwell Cross 1:06.08 2013
Kerry McCann 2:28.39 2004 200 Free Maxwell Cross 2:22.72 2013
Kerry McCann 5:03.50 2004 400 Free Maxwell Cross 5:02.08 2013
      800 Free Maxwell Cross 10:33.35 2013
Kerry McCann 20:13.55 2004 1500 Free Maxwell Cross 20:24.34 2013
Cailey Stockwell 2:49.65 2017 200 IM Maxwell Cross 2:42.97 2013
      400 IM Maxwell Cross 5:55.31 2013
 
 
 
 
    200 Free Relay
L. Lamb
E. Gray
D. Bowen
K. Hayes
2:18.49 2010
J. Hurley
E. Hall
S. Guerrette
C. Stockwell
2:27.07 2017 200 Medley Relay
M. Cross
D. Bowen
L. Lamb
A. Dienes
2:37.51 2011

15-19

Women Time Year Event Men Time Year
Annie Kuenning 1:19.54 2011 100 Back Michael McPhail 1:10.92 2001
      200 Back Stephen Anderson 2:53.03 2010
Carolyn Barnwell 1:30.80 2000 100 Breast Jamie Schumacher 1:22.44 2011
      200 Breast Jamie Schumacher 2:59.75 2012
Katrina Wiesner 1:15.51 2011 100 Fly Wilson Josephson 1:02.80 2011
Katrina Wiesner 3:06.11 2010 200 Fly Wilson Josephson 2:34.44 2012
Katrina Wiesner 29.72 2012 50 Free Jamie Schumacher 25.18 2012
Katrina Wiesner 1:06.41 2011 100 Free Wilson Josephson 59.98 2012
Katrina Wiesner 2:27.62 2012 200 Free Wilson Josephson 2:15.23 2012
      400 Free Wilson Josephson 4:54.88 2010
      1500 Free Wilson Josephson 20:16.11 2012
Maddy Ishak 2:54.03 2013 200 IM Alexander Broadbent 2:34.83 2004
      400 IM Wilson Josephson 5:46.35 2012
K. Wiesner
M. Ishak
S. Smith
A. Kuenning
2:08.05 2011 200 Free Relay
W. Josephson
M. Sokul
S. Anderson
J. Schumacher
1:54.13 2011
S. Smith
M. Ishak
K. Wiesner
A. Kuenning
2:31.33 2011 200 Medley Relay
J. Schumacher
S. Anderson
W. Josephson
M. Sokul
2:09.51 2011