Top5_SCY_F8U
         

Shawmut Aquatic Club
Female 8 & Under Records, Short Course Yards

Last updated: 11/18/16

25 Freestyle

 

 

 

50 Freestyle

 

 

1. Mary Keough

14.72

12/6/02

 

1. Mary Keough

32.08

11/8/03

2. Kirsten Greineder

15.30

2/1/80

 

2. Jaclyn Porter

32.46

12/15/95

3. Amy Daly

15.33

3/7/86

 

3. Alexandra Robertson

33.04

2/25/10

4. Andrea Wei

15.34

2/6/09

 

4. Andrea Wei

34.17

2/6/09

5. Jaclyn Porter

15.57

11/24/95

 

5. Carmen Trombini

34.23

2/1/86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 Freestyle

 

 

 

25 Backstroke

 

 

1. Jaclyn Porter

1:11.38

3/1/96

 

1. Jaclyn Porter

18.23

3/1/96

2. Alexandra Robertson

1:13.05

1/29/10

 

2. Carmen Trombini

18.28

3/7/86

3. Mary Keough

1:15.77

2/15/03

 

3. Mary Keough

18.48

11/22/02

4. Andrea Wei

1:16.65

12/11/08

 

4. Akshara Shankar

19.28

12/1/12

5. Kirsten Greineder

1:17.44

2/1/80

 

5. Alexandra Robertson

19.41

11/7/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 Backstroke

 

 

 

25 Breaststroke

 

 

1. Mary Keough

37.85

11/8/03

 

1. Beth Belanger

19.70

2/1/84

2. Jaclyn Porter

38.40

3/1/96

 

2. Carmen Trombini

19.81

3/7/86

3. Alexandra Robertson

40.19

1/29/10

 

3. Clare Foster

20.36

12/10/99

4. Clare Foster

40.93

12/10/99

 

4. Jamie Graham

20.61

12/8/00

5. Lynn Kelly

41.21

2/1/80

 

5. Mary Keough

21.06

1/31/03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 Breaststroke

 

 

 

25 Butterfly

 

 

1. Carmen Trombini

42.30

3/7/86

 

1. Andrea Wei

16.01

2/6/09

2. Clare Foster

42.93

11/27/99

 

2. Mary Keough

16.12

1/24/03

3. Mary Keough

44.29

11/8/03

 

3. Amy Daly

16.67

2/1/86

4. Alexandra Robertson

44.44

1/29/10

 

4. Lynn Kelly

16.88

2/1/80

5. Anne Behrens

44.85

2/1/85

 

5. Alexandra Robertson

16.91

11/7/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 Butterfly

 

 

 

100 Individual Medley

 

 

1. Mary Keough

35.08

11/8/03

 

1. Mary Keough

1:19.82

11/8/03

2. Andrea Wei

37.00

12/11/08

 

2. Alexandra Robertson

1:22.62

1/29/10

3. Alexandra Robertson

37.01

1/29/10

 

3. Jaclyn Porter

1:24.20

3/1/96

4. Lynn Kelly

38.00

2/1/80

 

4. Andrea Wei

1:27.78

2/6/09

5. Kara McCurdy

38.90

2/6/09

 

5. Kirsten Greineder

1:28.35

2/1/80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
Partners
ARENA
NE+Swim
Sponsors