Background-image
Short Course Records

 

Record Board SCY

Email jmiksis@enviousswimming.com for updates

Women

Time

10 under

Men

Time

Chelsie Friedland

30.43

50 free

Lucas Stencel

29.65

Chelsie Friedland

1:05.47

100 free

Marc Andrews

1:05.16

Chelsie Friedland

2:22.69

200 free

Lucas Stencel

2:22.10

Chelsie Friedland

6:18.49

500 free

Spike Hecker

7:17.37

Chelsie Friedland

33.56

50 back

Lucas Stencel

35.09

Chelsie Friedland

1:12.93

100 back

Marc Andrews

1:13.69

Sadie Brown

39.97

50 breast

Marc Andrews

40.33

Sadie Brown

1:26.78

100 breast

Marc Andrews

1:27.74

Chelsie Friedland

32.51

50 fly

Lucas Stencel

32.95

Chelsie Friedland

1:14.69

100 fly

Lucas Stencel

1:16.40

Chelsie Friedland

1:16.38

100 IM

Lucas Stencel

1:15.83

Maddie Hopkins

2:44.05

200 IM

Marc Andrews

2:39.36

Fitzpatrick; Fife; Whitman; Brown

2:17.57

200 free relay

Strycharz; Couto; Brown; London

2:02.98

Friedland; Brown; Hopkins; Ignagni

2:26.80

200 IM relay

Brown; Strycharz; Couto; London

2:22.41

 

 

11-12

 

 

Katie Idskou

27.36

50 free

Marc Andrews

26.46

Ava Andrews

57.90

100 free

Aidan Blanchette

56.87

Katie Idskou

2:09.29

200 free

Lucas Haddad

2:04.12

Katie Idskou

5:32.96

500 free

Lucas Haddad

5:33.46

Katie Idskou

11:21.79

1000 free

Lucas Haddad

11:11.80

 

 

1650 free

Lucas Haddad

19:20.10

Ava Andrews

30.63

50 back

Marc Andrews

30.70

Katie Idskou

1:05.17

100 back

Lucas Stencel

1:04.48

Katie Idskou

2:20.21

200 back

Lucas Stencel

2:18.56

Katie Idskou

35.10

50 breast

Lucas Haddad

33.46

Katie Idskou

1:12.64

100 breast

Lucas Haddad

1:13.33

Katie Idskou

2:37.74

200 breast

Lucas Haddad

2:37.67

Katie Idskou

29.93

50 fly

Aidan Blanchette

28.94

Katie Idskou

1:01.66

100 fly

Aidan Blanchette

1:03.22

Ivana Andrews

2:34.86

200 fly

Aidan Blanchette

2:34.28

Katie Idskou

1:06.50

100 IM

Marc Andrews

1:04.84

Katie Idskou

2:17.26

200 IM

Lucas Haddad

2:22.38

Katie Idskou

4:56.32

400 IM

Lucas Haddad

5:00.54

Andrews; Idskou; Diehl; Couto

1:50.85

200 free relay

Haddad; Brown; McPherson; Blanchette

1:57.79

Andrews; Diehl; Couto; Idskou

3:58.98

400 free relay

Haddad; Blanchette; Pierce; Brown

4:12.32

Andrews; Diehl; Idskou; Couto

2:01.35

200 IM relay

Brown; Haddad; Blanchette; Pierce

2:06.48

 

 

400 IM relay

 

 

 

 

13-14

 

 

Mollie Westrick

24.87

50 free

Jay Rossi

24.08

Mollie Westrick

54.47

100 free

Aidan Lane

52.21

Mollie Westrick

1:59.75

200 free

Aidan Lane

1:51.74

Sara Gendron

5:18.29

500 free

DIllane Wehbe

5:05.69

 

 

1000 free

Ian Zito

10:35.20

Sara Gendron

19:32.78

1650 free

Ian Zito

17:39.61

Mollie Westrick

59.15

100 back

Nick Haddad

54.99

Mollie Westrick

2:16.77

200 back

Nick Haddad

1:58.34

Danielle Gibalerio

1:12.83

100 breast

Nick Haddad

1:05.37

Meghan O’Brien

2:49.52

200 breast

Nick Haddad

2:25.82

Mollie Westrick

1:00.51

100 fly

Aidan Lane

57.76

Sara Gendron

2:22.62

200 fly

Keda Song

2:11.41

Sara Gendron

2:16.06

200 IM

Nick Haddad

2:05.45

Sara Gendron

4:57.82

400 IM

Nick Haddad

4:27.03

O’Brien; Westrick; Gibalerio; Wittwer

1:50.12

200 free relay

Haddad; Lane; Wehbe; Rossi

1:38.84

Laiter; Nugent; Trupiano; Andrews

4:04.19

400 free relay

Lane; Haddad; Wehbe; Rossi

3:36.43

 

 

800 free relay

Rossi; Wehbe; Haddad; Lane

8:00.29

Andrews; Nugent; Laiter; Trupiano

2:06.21

200 IM relay

Haddad; Wehbe; Rossi; Lane

1:52.68

Andrews; Nugent; Laiter; Trupiano

4:30.85

400 IM relay

 

 

 

 

15-16

 

 

Mollie Westrick

24.16

50 free

Thomas Paradise

22.86

Mollie Westrick

53.77

100 free

Jackson Perry

49.64

Mollie Westrick

1:55.41

200 free

Thomas Paradise

1:53.38

Cassandra Trudel

5:30.06

500 free

Jay Rossi

5:15.61

Cassandra Trudel

11:37.58

1000 free

Dylon Willis

11:52.60

Nicole Moneghan

20:33.22

1650 free

 

 

Mollie Westrick

57.79

100 back

Jackson Perry

52.98

Mollie Westrick

2:06.55

200 back

Jackson Perry

2:00.47

Kayleigh Canavan

1:08.59

100 breast

Dylon Willis

1:00.34

Kayleigh Canavan

2:32.15

200 breast

Dylon Willis

2:14.64

Mollie Westrick

59.11

100 fly

Jackson Perry

52.80

Mollie Westrick

2:23.84

200 fly

Jackson Perry

2:09.86

Cassandra Trudel

2:15.67

200 IM

Jackson Perry

2:04.17

Mikayla Rogers

5:17.97

400 IM

Jackson Perry

4:45.90

 

 

17-18

 

 

Cassie Trudel

24.65

50 free

Jackson Perry

21.77

Cassie Trudel

54.72

100 free

Jackson Perry

48.73

Cassie Trudel

2:01.79

200 free

Jackson Perry

1:49.67

Cassie Trudel

5:24.27

500 free

Mason Amitrano

5:21.37

Mikayla Rogers

11:31.65

1000 free

Jackson Perry

11:05.79

 

 

1650 free

Jackson Perry

18.28.30

Cassandra Trudel

59.43

100 back

Jackson Perry

51.52

Cassie Trudel

2:14.77

200 back

Jackson Perry

1:57.12

Alyssa Felos

1:08.91

100 breast

Matt Kenney

1:01.96

Alyssa Felos

2:33.17

200 breast

Matt Kenney

2:17.75

Cassandra Trudel

59.57

100 fly

Jackson Perry

50.11

Cassie Trudel

2:22.42

200 fly

Jackson Perry

2:02.45

Maddy Behan

2:15.33

200 IM

Jay Rossi

2:01.10

Cassie Trudel

5:04.34

400 IM

Jackson Perry

4:34.22

 

 

Open

 

 

Trudel; Behan; Forte; Ryan

1:41.81

200 free relay

Herbert; Amitrano; Willis; Perry

1:34.65

Trudel; Behan; Westrick; Ryan

3:41.63

400 free relay

Leblanc; Chadwich; Amitrano; Herchen

3:30.00

Canavan; Moneghan; Rogers; Trudel

8:27.66

800 free relay

 

 

Westrick; Behan; Trudel; Forte

1:53.25

200 IM relay

Amitrano; Kenney; Perry; Rossi

1:43.64

Westrick; Behan; Trudel; Ryan

4:12.12

400 IM relay

Amitrano; Kenney; Perry; Herbert

3:44.89

 
Sponsors
Partners
USA+Swimming
Make+a+Splash