Partners
Ultimate+Swim+Shop
TYR
Sponsors
Past Results

Currently Eligible JO Swimmers for 11-14 JO's March, 2018  1-17-18

Currently Eligible for Florida Sectionals for July 2017 5-10-17 Seniors

Currently Eligible for Florida Sectionals for July 2017 5-10-17 Senior Preps

 

Eastern Zones All-Star Championships 03-29 thru 03-31-18

March Madness 03-20-18 Results

Last Chance 03-16 thru 03-18-18

11-14 Junior Olympics 03-09 to 03-11-18 Results

The Brother to The Other Meet 3-3 & 3-4-18 Results

10 & Under Junior Olympics 3-3 & 3-4-18 Results

12 & Under Silver Bronze Championships 02-17 & 02-18-18

Clifton Dual Meet 2-3-18

Winter Cup 1-27 & 1-28-18 Results

NJ Junior State Meet 01-26 thru 01-28-18 Results

Hawks Trials & Finals 1-19 thru 1-21-18 Results

Arctic Splash 1-21-18 Results

Winterfest 1-6 & 1-7-18 Results

Holiday Classic 12-15 thru 12-17-17 Results

Gator Grid Iron 2017 12-3-17

CPAC Holiday Invitational 2017  12-1 thru 12-3-17

Distance Derby 11-17 thru 11-19-17

Fall Shootout 11-10 thru 11-12-17

Intraclub Meet 10-28-17

Junior Olympics 7-27 thru 7-30-17

Summer Send Off 7-23-17

Silver Bronze LCM Championships 07-15 & 07-16-17

Florida Sectionals 07-6 thru 7-9-17

Summer Luau 7-8 & 7-9-17

Summer Sizzle 6-30 to 7-3-17

Summer Blast 2017  6-17 & 6-18-17

Patriots Summer Invitational 6-10 & 6-11-17

Patriots Summer Invitational Unattached 6-10 & 6-11-17

PTAC Tiger Invitational 5-19 thru 5-21-17

Sectionals-Indianapolis Time Trials 3-29 thru 4-3-17

Sectionals-Indianapolis 3-29 thru 4-3-17

March Madness 3-22-17

14 & U NJ Junior Olympics 3-17 thru 3-19-17

The Other Meet 3-10 thru 3-12-17

12 & U Silver Bronze Champs 2-18 & 2-19-17

Clifton Dual 2-4-17

Condors Last Chance 2-4-17

Senior States 2-3 & 2-4-17

Age Group Championships 1-27 thru 1-29-17

Hawks Trials & Finals 1-27 thru 1-29-17

Winter Cup 1-28 & 1-29-17

Arctic Splash 1-22-17

Winterfest 1-7 to 1-8-17

Holiday Classic 12-16 thru 12-18-16

USA Swimming's Junior Nationals 12-8 thru 12-10-16

Gator Grid Iron 12-4-16

CPAC Invite 12-3 & 12-4-16

Distance Derby 11-18 thru 11-20-16

Fall Shootout 2016 11-5 & 11-6-16

College Dual 2016 10-29-16

Intraclub 2016 10-29-16

Wagner Invitational 10-15 & 10-16-16

Junior Olympics 7-28 thru 7-31-16

LCM Silver Bronze 7-15 thru 7-17-16

Florida Sectionals 7-7 thru 7-10-16

Summer Luau 7-9 & 7-10-16

Summer Sizzle 6-24 thru 6-26-16

Summer Blast 6-18 & 6-19-16

Bring the Heat 6-5-16

Heat Madness 6-4-16

Tiger Challenge 5-13 thru 5-15-16

Eastern Zones LCM Sectionals 3-31 thru 4-3-16

Eastern Zones 3-24 thru 3-27-16

March Madness 3-23-16

Junior Olympics 3-18 thru 3-20-16

The Other Meet 3-11 thru 3-13-16

12 & Under Silver Bronze Region B  2-20 & 2-21-16

Last Chance Meet 2-13 & 2-14-16

Clifton Dual Meet 2-7-16

Senior States 2-6-16

Winter Cup 1-31-16

Age Group Champs 1-29 thru 1-31-16

Hawks Trials & Finals 1-22 thru 1-24-16

Condors LCM 1-15 thru 1-17-16

Arctic Splash 1-17-16

Winterfest 01-02 & 01-03-16

Holiday Classic 12-11 thru 12-13-15

Art Price 12-5 & 12-6-15

Distance Derby 11-20 thru 11-22-15

Intraclub Halloween Meet 10-31-15

College Dual Meet 10-31-15

WAC Fall Invitational 10-16 thru 10-18-15

Sonny Werblin Invitational 10-16 & 10-17-15

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships 8-5 thru 8-8-15

Eastern Zone Senior Meet 8-6 thru 8-9-15

Junior Olympics 7-23 thru 7-26-15

12 & U Silver Bronze 7-17 thru 7-19-15

13 & O Silver Bronze 7-17 thru 7-19-15

Florida Sectionals  7-9 thru 7-12-15

Summer Sizzle 6-26 thru 6-28-15

Summer Blast 6-13 & 6-14-15 complete (both weekends)

Bring The Heat 5-31-15

Heat Madness 5-30-15

Memorial Day 5-23 & 5-24-15

Tiger Challenge 5-16 & 5-17-15

Eastern Zones Age Group All-Star Championships 3-26 thru 3-29-15

March Madness 3-25-15

Sectionals SCY 3-19 thru 3-22-15

Sectionals SCY Time Trials 3-19 thru 3-22-15

Junior Olympics 3-20 thru 3-22-15

13 & O Silver Bronze Championships 3-13 thru 3-15-15

12 & U Silver Bronze Championships Part 1 2-21, 2-22-15 & 2-28-15

Clifton Dual Meet 2-7-15

Hawks Trials & Finals 1-23 thru 1-25-15

Age Group Championships 1-23 thru 1-25-15

Condors Long Course 1-16 thru 1-18-15

Arctic Splash 1-18-15

New Year's Splash 1-2 thru 1-4-15

Winterfest 1-3 & 1-4-15

OCY Distance 12-20-14

Holiday Classic 12-12 thru 12-14-14

Art Price 12-6 & 12-7-14

Distance Derby 11-22 & 11-23-14

Fall in the Pool 11-1-14

Intraclub 11-1-14

College Dual 10-25-14

Rutgers Invite 10-17 & 10-18

Hall-o-ween 10-10 thru 10-12-14

Eastern Zones 8-6 thru 8-9-14

Junior Olympics 7-24 thru 7-27-14

13 & Older Silver Bronze Championships 7-18 thru 7-20-14

12 & Under Silver Bronze Championships 7-18 thru 7-20-14

Florida LCM Sectionals 7-10 thru 7-13-14

Summer Sizzle 6-27 thru 6-29-14

Miles, Middies 6-7 & 6-8-14

Memorial Day 5-24 & 5-25-14

Tiger Challenge 5-17 & 5-18-14

Eastern Zones 3-27 thru 3-29-14

Sectionals 3-20 thru 3-23-14

Sectionals Time Trials 3-20 thru 3-23-14

March Madness 3-19-14

Junior Olympics 3-15 thru 3-16-14

13 & O Silver Bronze Championships 3-8 & 3-9-14

12 & U Silver Bronze Championships 2-22 & 2-23-14

Last Chance 2-15 & 2-16-14

Clifton Dual Meet 2-8-14

Senior States 1-31 thru 2-2-14

Age Group Championships 1-24 thru 1-26-14

Arctic Splash 1-19-14

Hall Winter Classic 1-17-14

CeraVe Invitational 1-10 thru 1-12-14

New Year's Splash 1-3 thru 1-5-14

Winterfest 1-4 & 1-5-14

Holiday Classic 12-13 thru 12-15-13

Gator Grid-Iron 12-08-13

Distance Derby 11-23 & 11-24-13

Fall Rally 11-8 thru 11-10-13

Sonny Werblin Invitational 10-18 & 10-19-13

Hall-o-ween 10-11 & 10-12-13

Junior Nationals 8-5-13 thru 8-10-13

Junior Nationals Time Trials 8-5 thru 8-10-13

Buffalo Sectionals 8-1 thru 8-4-13

Junior Olympics 7-24 thru 7-28-13

13 & Older Silver Bronze 7-20 & 7-21-13

Florida Sectionals 7-18 thru 7-21-13

12 & Under Silver Bronze 7-14 & 7-15-13

Treasure Island 7-6-13

Summer Sizzle 6-28 thru 6-30-13

Meet of Xcellence 6-15 & 6-16-13

Hall Spring Sprints 6-8-13

Heat Madness 6-1-13

Memorial Day Invitational 5-25 & 5-26-13

Tiger Challenge 5-19 & 5-19-13

Connecticut Seniors 3-21 thru 3-24-13

13 & O Silver Bronze Championships 3-23 & 3-24-13

March Madness 3-20-13

Scarlet Min-Champs Plus 3-16-13

Junior Olympics 3-8 thru 3-10-13

12 & Under Silver Bronze Championships 2-23 & 2-24-13

Last Chance 2-17-13

Clifton Boys & Girls Club Dual Meet 2-10-13

Senior States Championships 2-1 thru 2-3-13

Age Group Championships 1-25 thru 1-27-13

CeraVe Invitational 1-11 thru 1-13-13

Winter Classic 1-12 & 1-13-13

TYR Winterfest 1-5 & 1-6-13

Holiday Classic 12-14 thru 12-16-12

USA Swimmings's Winter Junior Nationals 12-5 thru 12-8-12

USA Swimming's Winter Junior Nationals Time Trials 12-5 thru 12-8-12

Gator Grid Iron 12-2-12

Distance Derby 11-17 & 11-18-12

Fall Rally 11-9 thru 11-11-12

Peddie-Scarlet All Stars Dual Meet 11-11-12

Peddie Invite 11-10-12

Hall-o-ween 10-26 & 10-28-12

Rockoberfest 10-6-12

Eastern Zones 8-8 thru 8-11-12

Super Sectionals 8-2 thru 8-5-12

Super Sectionals Time Trials 8-2 thru 8-5-12

Junior Olympics 7-26 thru 7-29-12

13 & O Silver Bronze 7-20 thru 7-22-12

12 & U Silver Bronze 7-13 thru 7-15-12

Meet of X-Cellence 7-8-12

Friday Night Lights 7-6-12

Summer Sizzle 6-22 thru 6-25-12

Make Some Noise 6-23 & 6-24-12

Memorial Day 5-25 & 5-26-12

Tiger Challenge 5-19 & 5-20-12

Sectionals 3-22 thru 3-25-12

March Madness 3-21-12

Mini-Champs 3-17-12

Junior Olympics 3-16 thru 3-18-12

13 & O Silver Bronze Champs 3-10 & 3-11-12

13 & Older Silver Bronze Champs Unattached 3-10 & 3-11-12

11-12 Silver Bronze Champs 3-3 & 3-4-12

9-10 Silver Bronze Champs 2-25 & 2-26-12

Last Chance 2-12-12

Sr. States 2-10 thru 2-12-12

Clifton Dual 2-4-12

Age Group Championships 1-27 thru 1-29-12

CeraVe Invitational 1-13 thru 1-15-12

Hall Winter Classic 1-13 thru 1-15-12

Winterfest 1-6 & 1-7-12

SCY Jr. Nationals 12-8 thru 12-10-11

SCY Jr. Nationals Time Trials 12-8 thru 12-9-11

Holiday Classic 12-9 thru 12-11-11

Gator Grid Iron 12-04-11

Distance Derby 11-19 & 11-20-11

Distance Derby 11-19 & 11-20-11 Unattached

Fall Rally 11-11 thru 11-13-11

Fall Rally  11 thru 11-13-11  Unattached

Peddie Invite 11-5 & 11-6-11

College Dual 10-29-11

Nepturne 10-22 & 10-23-11

Sectionals 8-4 thru 8-7-11

Junior Olympics LCM 7-28 thru 7-31-11

13 & Older Silver Bronze LCM 7-23 & 7-24-11

12 & U Silver Bronze LCM 7-16 & 7-17-11 Results

12 & U Silver Bronze LCM 7-16 & 7-17-11 Unattached Results

Last Chance 7-15-11 Results

Meet of Excellence 7-10-11  Results

Summer Sizzle 6-24 thru 6-26 Results

 Summer Solstice 6-18-11 Results

Summer Solstice 6-18-11 Results-Unattached

GPAC 6-5-11 Results

IntraClub 6-4-11 Results

Memorial Day 5-28 & 5-29 Results

Tiger Challenge 5-14 & 5-15-11 Results

Tiger Challenge 5-14 & 5-15-11 Unattached Results

Sectionals 3-24 thru 3-27-11 Results

Junior Olympics 3-18 thru 3-20-11 Results

13 & O Silver Bronze Championships 3-12 & 3-13-11 Results

11-12 Silver Bronze Championships 3-5 & 3-6-11 Results

Mini-Champs 3-6-11 Results

9-10 Silver Bronze 2-26 & 2-27-11 Results

Last Chance 2-20-11 Results

Senior States 2-11 thru 2-13-11 Results

IM Xtreme Games 02-04 thru 02-06-11 Results

Clifton Dual 02-05-11 Results

Age Group Championships-Juniors 01-28 thru 01-30-11 Results

CeraVe 01-14 thru 01-16-11 Results

Princeton Invite 01-15 & 01-16-11 Results

Winterfest 01-08-11 Results

Winterfest 01-08-11 Unattached Results

Candy Cane 12-19-10 Results

Junior Nats 12-09 thru 12-11-10 Results

Holiday Classic 12-10 thru 12-12-10 Results

Holiday Classic 12-10 thru 12-12-10 Unattached Results

Gator Grid-Iron 12-05-10 Results

Distance Derby 11-20 & 11-21-10 Results

Fall Rally 11-12 thru 11-14-10 Results

Peddie Fall Invite 11-06 & 11-07 SCM Results

Fall Challenge 10-25-10 Results

College Dual 10-09-10 Results

Junior Nationals 8-9 thru 8-14-10 Results

Zones 8-11 thru 8-14-10 Results

Sectionals 8-5 thru 8-8-10 Results

Junior Olympics 7-29 thru 8-1-10 Results

13 & O Silver 7-24 & 7-25-10 Results

12 & U Silver-Bronze 7-17 & 7-18-10 Results

13 & O Bronze 7-16-10 Results

July Jubilee 07-11-10 Results

Friday Night 07-09-10 Results

Summer Sizzle 06-25 thru 06-27-10 Results

Summer Solstice 06-19 & 06-20-10 Results

Summer Solstice 06-19 & 06-20-10 Results-Unattached

Memorial Day 05-29 & 05-30-10 Results

Tiger Challenge 05-15 & 05-16-10 Results-Unattached

Tiger Challenge 05-15 & 05-16-10 Results-Attached

TWST Dual 05-02-10 Results

Sectionals 03-25 thru 03-28-10 Results

Junior Olympics 03-19 thru 03-21-10 Results

11-12 Silver Bronze Championships 03-13 & 03-14-10 Results

13 & Older Silver Bronze Championships 03-06 & 03-07-10 Results

Mini-Championships 03-06 Results

9-10 Silver Bronze South Championships 02-27 & 02-28-10 Results

Senior States 02-19 thru 02-21-10 Results

Last Chance 02-21-10 Results

Clifton Dual 02-06-10 Results

Age Group Championships 01-29 thru 01-31-10 Results

TWST Dual SCM 01-24-10 Results

CeraVe Invitational 01-15 & 01-17-10 Results

Princeton Invitational 01-16 & 01-17-10 Results

Winterfest 01-09 & 01-10-10 Results

Candy Cane 12-20-09 Results

Holiday Classic 12-11 to 12-13-09 Results

Gator Grid Iron 12-06-09 Results

Distance Derby 11-21 & 11-22-09 Results

Jersey Gators Dual 11-14-09 Results

NYC Open 11-07 & 11-08-09 Results

Fall Festival 11-07 & 11-08-09 Results

Fall Festival 11-07 & 11-08-09 Unattached Results

Hall-o-ween 10-24 & 10-25-09 Results

Hall-o-ween Unattached 10-24 & 10-25-09 Results

College Dual 10-24-09 Results

Junior Nationals LCM 08-10  thru 08-14-09 Results

Eastern Zones 08-12 thru 08-015-09 Results

Sectionals LCM 08-05 thru 08-09-09 Results

Junior Olympics 07-30 thru 08-02-09 Results

13 & O Silver Championships 07-25 thru 07-26-09 Results

13 & O Silver Championships 07-25 thru 07-26-09 Unattached Results

13 & O Bronze Championships 07-24-09 Results

13 & O Bronze Championships 07-24-09 Results-Unattached

12 & U Silver Bronze Championships 07-18 & 07-19-09 Results-Unattached

12 & U Silver Bronze Championships 07-18 & 07-20-09 Results

July Jubilee Unattached 07-11-09 Results

July Jubilee 07-11-09 Results

Friday Night Lights 07-10-09 Results

Summer Sizzle 06-26 thru 06-28-09 Results

Memorial Day-Unattached 05-23 & 05-24-09 Results

Memorial Day 05-23 & 05-24-09 Results

Tiger Invitational-Unattached 05-16 & 05-17-09 Results

Tiger Invitational 05-16 & 05-17-09 Results

TWST Dual 05-03-09 Results

Eastern SCY Zones 2009 04-02 thru 04-04-09 Results

Junior Olympics 03-20 thru 03-22-09 Results

Sectionals 03-12 thru 03-15-09 Results

Sectionals 03-12 thru 03-15-09 Results-Time Trials

13-19 Silver Bronze 03-14 & 03-15-09 Results

11-12 Silver Bronze South 03-07 & 03-08-09 Results

9-10 Silver Bronze South 02-28 & 03-01-09 Results

SwimSkin 02-20 thru 02-22-09 Results

Senior States 02-20 thru 02-22-09 Results

Mini Champs 02-15-09 Results

Last Chance 02-14-09 Results

Junior States 02-06 thru 02-08-09 Results

Clifton Dual 02-07-09 Results

Caldwall Dual 01-31-09 Results

Tidal Wave Dual 01-25-09 Results

Princeton Invitational 01-17 & 01-18-09 Results

CeraVe Invitational 01-09 thru 01-11-09 Results

Jersey Gator Dual 01-10-09 Results

Winterfest 01-03 & 01-04-09 Results

Candy Cane 12-21-08 Results

Holiday Classic 12-12 thru 12-14-08 Results

BAC Dual #2 12-07-08 Results

Distance Derby 11-22 & 11-23-08 Results

Monmouth Dual 11-016-08 Results

College Dual 11-15-08 Results

NYC Open 11-08 & 11-09 Results

Fall Festival 11-01 & 11-02-08 Results

Fall Festival 11-01 & 11-02-08 Unattached Results

Hall-o-ween Classic 10-25 & 10-26-08 Results

Hall-o-ween Classic 10-25 & 10-26-08 Results- Unattached 

BAC Dual 10-19-08 Results

Time Trials 10-07-08 Results

Junior Olympics LCM 07-24 thru 07-27-08 Results 

13 & Older Bronze LCM Champs 07-26 & 07-27-08 Results

Super Sectionals LCM 07-17 to 07-20-08 Results

13 & Older Silver LCM Champs 07-19 & 07-20-08 Results

12 & Under Silver Bronze LCM Championships 07-12 & 7-13-08 Results

Summer Sizzle Results 06-27 thru 06-29-08

Summer SCM Intraclub Meet Results 06-29-08

Heat Madness 05-31-08 Results

Memorial Day Invitational 05-24 & 05-25-08 Results

Tiger Challenge LCM 05-18-08 Results

League Championships 05-04-08 Results

British Olympic Trials 03-31 thru 04-05-08 2008

Junior Olympics 03-14 thru 03-16-08 Results

Sectionals LCM 03-06 thru 03-09-08 Results

11-12 Silver Bronze Championships 03-08 & 03-09-8 Results

13 & Older Silver Bronze Championships 03-01 & 03-02-08 Results

Mini-Champs 2008 03-01-08 Results

9-10 Silver Bronze Champs-South 02-23 & 02-24-08 Results

Senior States 02-15 thru 02-17-08 Results

Junior States 02-15 thru 02-17-08 Results

Senior States B 02-08-08 thru 02-10-08 Results

Last Chance 02-09-08 Results

Clifton Dual (revised) 02-02-08 Results

Tidal Wave Dual 01-27-08 Results

Princeton Invitational 01-19 & 01-20-08 Results

Hall Winter Classic 01-19 & 01-20-08 Results

Burgdorff Invitational 01-11 thru 01-12-08 Results

Caldwell Dual 01-12-08 Results

Winterfest 01-05 & 01-06-08 Results

Holiday Classic 12-14 thru 12-16-07 Results

Candy Cane 12-09-07 Results

Intraclub 12-09-07 Results

USA Swimming's SC Nationals 12-07

LCM USA Championships 12-07

BAC at Elite 12-02-07 Results

BAC Dual at BAC 12-02-07 Results

Distance Derby 11-17 & 11-18-07 Results

NYC Open 11-10 & 11-11-07 Results

MCSC Dual 11-11-07 Results

JG Dual 11-10-07 Results

Fall Festival 11-03 & 11-04-07 Results

Fall Festival 11-03 & 11-04-07 Unattached Results

College Dual Meet 10-27-07 Results

Hall-o-ween 10-27 & 10-28-07 Results

Hall-o-ween 10-27 & 10-28-07 Unattached Results

Wave Gold Team 1000 10-26-07 Results

BAC Dual Meet #1 10-14-07

BAC Dual Meet #2 10-14-07

Time Trials (Wavebusters) 09-25-07

Junior Olympics LCM 07-27 thru 07-29 Results

13 & Older LCM Bronze Championships 07-28 to 07-29-07 Results

Sectionals LCM 07-19 thru 07-22-07 Results

13 & Older LCM Silver Championsihps 07-21 to 07-22-07 Results LCM 

12 & Under "Other" SB Meet at MBS 07-14-07

Summer Solstice 06-30 to 07-01-07 Results

Summer Solstice Unattached 06-30 to 07-01-07 Results

Summer Sizzle 06-22 thru 06-22 thru 06-24-07 Results 

LCM Intraclub 06-07 & 06-08-07 Results

Heat Madness 06-02-07 Results

Heat Madness 06-02-07 Unattached Results

Memorial Day Invitational 05-27 & 05-28-07 Results

League Championships 05-20-07 Results

Junior Olympics SCY 03-16 to 03-18-07 Results

Sectionals SCY 03-08 to 03-12-07 Results

Sectionals Time Trials SCY 03-08 to 03-12-07 Results

13-19 Silver/Bronze Championships 03-11 to 03-12-07 Results

11-12 Silver/Bronze North Championships 03-03 to 03-04-07 Results

Mini Championships 03-04-07 Results

9-10 Silver/Bronze South Championships 02-24 to 02-25-07 Results

NJ Senior State A Championships 02-16 to 02-18-7 Results

Last Chance Intraclub Meet 02-10-07 Results

SHY 8 & U Distance 02-10-07 Results

NJ Junior State Championships 02-04 to 02-05-07 Results

NJ Senior State B Championships 02-03 to 02-05-07 Results

Clifton Dual 02-04-07 Results

TWST Dual 1-28-07 Results

Winter Classic 1-20  to 1-21-07 Results

Burgdorff Invitational -1-12 to 1-14-07 Results

Caldwell Dual 1-13-07 Results

Winterfest 2007  1-6 to 1-7-07 Results

Christmas Meet 12-15 to 12-17-06 Results

Holiday Classic 12-08 thru 12-10 Results

Clifton Dual 12-10-06 Results

BAC White vs. Elite Black 12-03-06 Results

BAC Blue vs. Elite Teal 12-03-06 Results

Wave Teal-Marlin Black Time Trials 11-20-06

Distance Derby Results 11-18 & 11-19-06 Results

NYC Open 2006 11-11 & 11-12-06 Results

WG-WB Distance Night 11-10-06 Results

Caldwell-Monmouth Tr-Meet 11-05-06 Results

College Dual Meet 11-04-06 Results

Fall Festival 10-28 & 10-29-06 Results

Hall-o-ween Classic 10-28 & 10-29-06 Results

Age Group 1000 10-21-06 Results

BAC Red Vs. Elite Black 10-14-06 Results-Both Teams

BAC Red Vs. Elite Black 10-14-06 Elite Results

BAC White Vs. Elite Teal 10-14-06 Results

WG/WB/WT Time Trials 09-23-06 Results

Junior Nationals 08-10-06 Results

Junior Nationals Time Trials 08-09-06 Results

Eastern Zones- Elite Representatives 08-09 t0 8-12-06 Results

Junior Olympics LCM Championships 07-28 to 7-30-06 Results

13 & O Bronze LCM Championships 07-29 & 07-30-06 Results

13 &O Silver LCM Championships 07-22 to 07-23-06 Results

12 & Under Silver/Bronze LCM Championships 07-15 to 07-16-06 Results

Summer Sizzle 06-23 to 06-25-06 Results

Summer Solstice 06-17 to 06-18-06 Results

Summer Solstice 06-17 to 06-18-06 Unattached Results

Heat Madness 06-03-06 Results

Heat Madness 06-03-06 Unattached Results

League Championships 05-21-06

SCY Junior Olympics 03-17 to 03-19-06 

SCY Sectionals 03-09 to 3-12-06

SCY Silver Championships 03-11 to 03-12-06

SCY Bronze Championships 03-04 to 03-05-06

SCY Mini Championships 03-04-06

SCY 9-10 South Silver Bronze Championships 2006 02-24 thru 02-25-06

SCY Senior States 02-17 to 02-19-06 Results

SCY Last Chance IntraClub 02-11-06 Resuts

SCY Junior States 02-04 thru 02-05-06 Results

SCY Dual Meet Vs. Clifton 02-04-06 Results

SCM Dual Meet Vs. TWST 01-29-06 Results

SCM Intraclub 01-22-06 Results

LCM Burgdorff 01-13 thru 01-15-06 Results 

SCM Intraclub 01-15-06 Results 

SCY Wave Black Distance 01-13-06 Results

SCY Winterfest 01-07 & 01-08 Results

SCY Christmas Invitational 12-16 thru 12-18-05 

SCY Holiday Classic 12-16 thru 12-18-05 Results

SCM Caldwell Dual 12-11-05 Results

SCY Candy Cane 8 & U 12-11-05 Results

SCY Gator Gridiron 12-04-05 Results

SCM Intraclub 12-04-05 Results

SCY Caldwell Dual 11-20-05 Results

SCM Distance Derby 11-12 & 11-13-05 Results

SCY Fall Festival 11-05 & 11-06-05 Results

SCY College Tri-Meet 10-29-05 Results

SCY Hall-o-ween Classic 10-29 & 10-30-05 Results

SCM IntraClub 10-16-05 Results

SCY Team 1000 10-15-05 Results

LCM 12 & Under Silver 2005 Results

LCM 12 & Under Silver-Unattached 2005 Results

LCM 13 & Older Silver 2005 Results

LCM Junior Olympic 2005 Results

LCM Junior Olympic-Unattached 2005 Results