Partners
Speedo
Ramada+Inn
The+Sports+Spot
Dogwig+T-Shirts
NJ+USA+Swimming
Ocean+County+YMCA
Sponsors
Girls SC Yards

 

SHORT COURSE YARDS 
GIRLS RECORDS

 

8 and under

25 BK C. Mahoney 07 17.66            
50 BK M. Heilman 36.62            
25 BR R. Zucco 20.08            
50 BR M. Heilman 41.08            
25 FL S. Culbert 10 15.84            
50 FL S.Culbert 10 34.35            
25 FR R. Zucco 14.87            
50 FR M. Heilman 31.33            
100 FR M. Heilman 1:10.82            
200 FR S. Culbert 10 2:41.95            
500 FR S. Culbert 10 7:35.96            
100 IM M. Heilman 1:20.97            
100 FREE RELAY          C. Mahoney - M. Wagner - M. Molloy - N. Brown 2007 1:09.36
100 MEDLEY RELAY      V. Mandanas - N. Donnelly -  A. Fields - I. Braunsdorf 2018  1:16.46

 

9 & 10 

50 BK M. Rankin 11 30.01            
100 BK M. Rankin 11 1:06.30            
200 BK M. Rankin 11 2:31.32            
50 BR I. Aguanno 15 35.54            
100 BR M. Heilman 1:19.55            
200 BR S. Eldridge 14 3:00.14            
50 FL S. Culbert 12 29.70            
100 FL S. Culbert 12 1:04.42            
200 FL S. Culbert 11 2:34.66            
50 FR M. Rankin 11 27.30            
100 FR M. Rankin 11 1:01.71            
200 FR S. Culbert 12 2:12.47            
500 FR S. Culbert 12  5:49.76            
1000 FR S. Culbert 11       12:37.59            
100 IM M. Rankin 11 1:08.65            
200 IM S. Culbert 12 2:28.18            
400 IM S. Culbert 11 5:20.66            
200 FREE RELAY          J. Lo - A. Chui - M. Heilman - J. Stefanacci 1:58.30
200 MEDLEY RELAY     J. Lo - A. Chui - M. Heilman - J. Stefanacci 2:12.82

 

11 & 12 

50 BK M. Rankin 12  27.92             
100 BK M. Rankin 13   59.60             
200 BK M. Rankin 13  2:10.63            
50 BR I. Aguanno 17 31.26            
100 BR I. Aguanno 17 1:07.61            
200 BR I. Aguanno 17  2:28.53            
50 FL A. Francisco 11 27.00            
100 FL A. Francisco 11  1:00.40            
200 FL S. Eldridge 17  2:15.89            
50 FR M. Rankin 13 24.88            
100 FR M. Heilman 54.35            
200 FR M. Heilman 1:57.39            
500 FR S. Eldridge 17  5:24.16            
1000 FR S. Eldridge 17 11:10.86            
1650 FR S. Eldridge 17  18:46.53            
100 IM M. Rankin 13  1:01.28            
200 IM M. Rankin 12 2:14.70            
400 IM S. Eldridge 17  4:48.60            
200 FREE RELAY           M. Quinn - R. Kane - J. Stefanacci - M. Heilman 1:44.29
200 MEDLEY RELAY      J. Pappalardo - I. Aguanno - H.Fodor - J. Elwell 16 1:56.33
400 MEDLEY RELAY      C. Raleigh - T. Gillies - P. Gray - C. Quinn 4:11.75

 

13 & 14 

100 BK J. Pappalardo 18 56.12            
200 BK M. Rankin 15 2:04.75            
100 BR I. Aguanno 18 1:07.78            
200 BR M. Griswold 12  2:26.14            
100 FL C. Raleigh 57.07            
200 FL S. Culbert 15 2:08.81            
50 FR C. Raleigh 23.33            
100 FR C. Raleigh 51.24            
200 FR C. Raleigh 1:52.86            
500 FR S. Eldridge 18 5:05.77            
1000 FR S. Eldridge 18 10:31.59            
1650 FR S. Eldridge 18 17:26.62            
200 IM S. Eldridge 18 2:10.34            
400 IM S. Eldridge 18 4:27.35            
200 FREE RELAY         E. Nguyen, A. Francisco, G. Cabaron, M. Rankin 14 1:37.96
400 FREE RELAY         A. Francisco, E. Nguyen, G. Cabaron, M. Rankin 14 3:41.71
200 MEDLEY RELAY     J. Pappalardo, I, Aguanno, H. Fodor, S. Eldridge  18 1:49.03
400 MEDLEY RELAY     J. Pappalardo, I, Aguanno, H. Fodor, S. Eldridge  18 4:03.23

15 & over

100 BK A. Francisco 16 55.07            
200 BK M. Rankin 17 2:01.09            
100 BR M. Wagner 14 1:05.91            
200 BR G. Cabaron 16  2:24.09            
100 FL A. Francisco 16 56.07            
200 FL S. Culbert 18 2:03.67          
50 FR M. Rankin 18 23.50            
100 FR M. Rankin 17 51.58            
200 FR A. Francisco 16 1:53.57            
500 FR M. Molloy 06 5:07.63            
1000 FR M. Molloy 06 10:26.43            
1650 FR M. Molloy 06 17:32.33            
200 IM T. Gillies 03 2:06.93            
400 IM Marianne Molloy 17 4:30.55            
200 FREE RELAY            J. Pappalardo,G. Cabaron,  A. Francisco, M. Rankin '17 1:34.63
400 FREE RELAY            A. Smires, C. Mahoney, A. Francisco, M. Rankin '15  13 3:29.97
800 FREE RELAY            M. Wagner, N. Brown, M. Molloy, A. Smires 1'5 7:40.13
200 MEDLEY RELAY       M. Rankin, G. Cabaron, A. Francisco, A. Smires '15 1:45.71
400 MEDLEY RELAY       A. Francisco, G. Cabaron, M. Molloy, MRankin  '17 3:51.20