Background-image
Men SCY Records

 

8 & under

Event

Time

Date

Name

25 Free

15.27

3.6.10/10.17.15

Charles Chen/Gregory Yukhvid

50 Free

34.62

1.7.17

Brandon Anand

100 Free

1:16.26

2.21.10

Charles Chen

25 Back

19.31

12.7.14

Alexander Kazachkin

50 Back

42.08

 

Ross Edfort

25 Breast

20.45

 

Ross Edfort

50 Breast

43.15

5.22.10

Charles Chen

100 Breast

1:39.14

 

Jeff Chin

25 Fly

17.63

3.6.10

Charles Chen

50 Fly

37.43

5.22.10

Charles Chen

100 Fly

1:24.23

5.22.10

Charles Chen

100 IM

1:28.90

2.7.10

Charles Chen

100 Free Relay

1:10.04

3.7.15

Noam Berkovsky
Anthony Kerzhman
Avi Gupta

Gregory Yukhvid

100 Medley Relay

1:23.75

2.18.01

Connor Pollitt
Greg MacDonald
Joseph Allen
Ross Edfort

10 & under

Event

Time

Date

Name

50 Free

28.09

12.15.17

Gregory Yukhvid

100 Free

1:01.66

4.1.04

Dylan McDermott

200 Free

2:11.18

3:19.04

Dylan McDermott

500 Free

5:48.68

3:19.04

Dylan McDermott

50 Back

32.65

3.18.16

Jerry Chen

100 Back

1:10.52

3.11.16

Jerry Chen

50 Breast

34.78

3.1.94

Jonathan Guan

100 Breast

1:16.51

3.1.94

Jonathan Guan

50 Fly

30.31

12.15.17

Gregory Yukhvid

100 Fly

1:08.00

12.15.17

Gregory Yukhvid

200 Fly

2:39.63

1.9.10

Eli Bogomolny

100 IM

1:09.65

12.15.17

Gregory Yukhvid

200 IM

2:30.79

3.19.04

Dylan McDermott

200 Free Relay

2:03.76

12.12.03

Jeff Chin
Dylan McDermott
Eric Chung
Ross Edfort

200 Medley Relay

2:21.19

12.12.03

Nick Ankosko
Jeff Chin
Eric Chung
Dylan McDermott

11-12

Event

Time

Date

Name

50 Free

24.69

1.8.11

Justin Torres

100 Free

52.30

3.31.11

Justin Torres

200 Free

1:52.90

3.31.11

Justin Torres

500 Free

5:05.24

3.18.11

Justin Torres

1000 Free

10:51.16

3.18.11

Kevin Doo

1650 Free

18:13.89

3.17.06

Dylan McDermott

50 Back

28.20

10.15.16

Edison Wang

100 Back

1:00.99

5.15.16

Edison Wang

200 Back

2:11.36

10.29.16

Edison Wang

50 Breast

30.62

4.1.92

Dave Slawinski

100 Breast

1:05.43

3.18.11

Justin Torres

200 Breast

2:20.53

3.31.11

Justin Torres

50 Fly

26.02

3.31.11

Kevin Doo

100 Fly

57.67

1.6.07

Kevin Jan

200 Fly

2:04.29

3.31.11

Justin Torres

100 IM

58.87

3.18.11

Justin Torres

200 IM

2:04.94

3.31.11

Justin Torres

400 IM

4:27.92

3.18.11

Justin Torres

200 Free Relay

1:45.49

12.11.15

Joseph Gurski
Edison Wang
Daniel Badawy
Philo Ibrahim

400 Free Relay

3:51.17

12.10.10

Kevin Doo

Henry Chen

Jeffrey Ho

Justin Torres

200 Medley Relay

1:56.64

3.18.11

Eli Bogomolny

Henry Chen

Kevin Doo

Justin Torres

400 Medley Relay

4:25.04

12.10.10

Jeffrey Ho

Henry Chen

Justin Torres

Kevin Doo

13-14

Event

Time

Date

Name

50 Free

23.28

1.5.08

Aleksandr Galinskiy

100 Free

49.22

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

200 Free

1:44.08

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

500 Free

4:36.73

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

1000 Free

9:32.88

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

1650 Free

16:02.43

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

100 Back

54.19

3.19.10

Eric Stobbe

200 Back

1:51.96

3.19.10

Eric Stobbe

100 Breast

59.93

12.1.93

Dave Slawinski

200 Breast

2:07.13

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

100 Fly

53.54

2.1.13

Kevin Doo

200 Fly

1:54.47

3.8.13

Kevin Doo

200 IM

1:58.11

12.1.93

Dave Slawinski

400 IM

4:06.29

3.1.94

Dave Slawinski

200 Free Relay

1:39.09

12.9.11

Justin Torres
Erik Kral
Kevin Doo
Eric Ng

400 Free Relay

3:26.12

3.16.12

Erik Kral
Kevin Doo
Justin Torres
Eric Ng

200 Medley Relay

1:51.58

12.9.11

Kevin Doo
Justin Torres
Eric Ng
Erik Kral

400 Medley Relay

3:44.80

3.19.10

Eric Stobbe
Scott Huang
Nick Riepe
Dan Gayetsky

15-19

Event

Time

Date

Name

50 Free

21.21

3.10.01

Jason Kay

100 Free

44.99

3.10.05

Bobby Savulich

200 Free

1:36.77

3:18.05

Bobby Savulich

500 Free

4:27.76

3.13.03

Stefan Hirniak

1000 Free

9:13.23

3.1.95

Dave Slawinski

1650 Free

15:15.28

12.13.14

Eric Ng

100 Back

51.36

3.7.02

Jon Van Assen

200 Back

1:50.09

12.12.13

Ryan Sebastian

100 Breast

58.31

3.8.13

Scott Huang

200 Breast

2:02.05

12.1.95

Dave Slawinski

100 Fly

50.16

3.7.02

Michael Bernardi

200 Fly

1:49.55

3.7.02

Pat Maloney

200 IM

1:49.78

3.10.05

Bobby Savulich

400 IM

3:53.78

3.16.97

Dave Slawinksi

200 Free Relay

1:26.67

12.14.01

M. Bernardi
S. Hirniak
D. Kwok
J. Vanassen

400 Free Relay

3:09.79

3.16.01

D. Kwok
J. Van Assen
M. Bernardi
J. Kay

800 Free Relay

6:48.29

3.7.02

P. Maloney
J. Van Assen
S. Hirniak
M. Bernardi

200 Medley Relay

1:38.27

12.1.94

T. Pollack
M. Pron
B. Mulvey
M. Smith

400 Medley Relay

3:30.01

3.7.02

J. Van Assen
M. Bernardi
P. Maloney
S. Hirniak

Open

Event

Time

Date

Name

50 Free

21.21

3.10.01

Jason Kay

100 Free

44.99

3.10.05

Bobby Savulich

200 Free

1:36.77

3:18.05

Bobby Savulich

500 Free

4:27.76

3.13.03

Stefan Hirniak

1000 Free

9:13.23

3.1.95

Dave Slawinski

1650 Free

15:15.28

12.13.14

Eric Ng

100 Back

51.36

3.7.02

Jon Van Assen

200 Back

1:50.09

12.12.13

Ryan Sebastian

100 Breast

58.67

2.11.98

Conor McDonald

200 Breast

2:02.05

12.1.95

Dave Slawinski

100 Fly

50.16

3.7.02

Michael Bernardi

200 Fly

1:49.55

3.7.02

Pat Maloney

200 IM

1:49.78

3.10.05

Bobby Savulich

400 IM

3:53.78

3.16.97

Dave Slawinksi

200 Free Relay

1:26.67

12.14.01

Mike Bernardi
Stefan Hirniak
Derek Kwok
Jon Vanassen

400 Free Relay

3:09.79

3.16.01

Derek Kwok
Jon Van Assen
Mike Bernardi
Jason Kay

800 Free Relay

6:48.29

3.7.02

Pat Maloney
Jon Van Assen
Stefan Hirniak
Mike Bernardi

200 Medley Relay

1:38.27

12.1.94

Ted Pollack
Mike Pron
Brendan Mulvey
Matt Smith

400 Medley Relay

3:30.01

3.7.02

Jon Van Assen
Mike Bernardi
Pat Maloney
Stefan Hirniak