Background-image
Men LCM Records

10 and under

Event
Time
Date
Name
50 Free
31.69
7.30.04
Dylan McDermott
100 Free
1:08.19
6.25.04
Dylan McDermott
200 Free
2:28.59
6.25.04
Dylan McDermott
400 Free
5:11.06
7.30.04
Dylan McDermott
50 Back
37.40
6.24.16
Jerry Chen
100 Back
1:20.84
8.6.14
Jonathan Luo
50 Breast
38.52
8.1.94
Jonathon Guan
100 Breast
1:24.16
8.6.14
Jonathon Luo
50 Fly
34.53
7.24.14
Daniel Badaway
100 Fly
1:16.05
7.24.14
Daniel Badaway
200 Fly
3:17.13
7.18.09
Eli Bogomolny
200 IM
2:49.69
7.24.14
Jonathan Luo
200 Free Relay
2:25.14
7.20.10
Shay Mallick
Jordan Chen
Matt Gold
Charles Chen
200 Medley Relay
2:50.07
7.26.02
Chris Cipolla
Jeffrey Chin
Connor Pollitt
Greg MacDonald

11-12

Event
Time
Date
Name
50 Free
28.16
1.12.07
Kevin Jan
100 Free
1:00.42
7.24.08
Eric Stobbe
200 Free
2:07.12
7.24.08
Eric Stobbe
400 Free
4:27.84
8.6.08
Eric Stobbe
800 Free
9:19.18
7.24.08
Eric Stobbe
1500 Free
17:37.88
7.24.08
Eric Stobbe
50 Back
31.14
8.6.08
Eric Stobbe
100 Back
1:05.98
7.17.08
Eric Stobbe
200 Back
2:19.00
7.24.08
Eric Stobbe
50 Breast
36.30
1.1.93
Yasu Denda
100 Breast
1:18.24
1.1.92
Dave Slawinski
200 Breast 
2:50.45
6.24.16
Jonathan Luo
50 Fly
29.25
1.12.07
Kevin Jan
100 Fly
1:04.89
1.12.07
Kevin Jan
200 Fly
2:23.81
8.6.08
Eric Stobbe
200 IM
2:27.43
5.28.11
Kevin Doo
400 IM
5:14.11
5.14.11
Kevin Doo
200 Free Relay
2:00.62
7.9.16
Edison Wang
Jonathan Lou
Miles Maille
Dan Badawy
200 Medley Relay
2:10.20
7.9.16
Edison Wang
Jonathan Lou
Dan Badawy
Ivan Aleksandrov

13 - 14

Event
Time
Date
Name
50 Free
26.81
1.11.08
Alex Galinskiy
100 Free
56.20
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
200 Free
2:00.20
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
400 Free
4:14.18
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
800 Free
8:36.08
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
1500 Free
16:44.04
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
100 Back
1:00.92
8.9.10
Eric Stobbe
200 Back
2:08.46
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
100 Breast
1:08.26
8.1.93
Mike Pron
200 Breast
2:26.22
8.1.93
Mike Pron
100 Fly
59.90
6.1.13
Kevin Doo
200 Fly
2:10.01
6.1.13
Kevin Doo
200 IM
2:15.57
8.1.93
Dave Slawinski
400 IM
4:43.80
7.29.10
Eric Stobbe
200 Free Relay
1:51.08
7.1.96
Jon Werner
Kevin Hart
F. Guan
Phil Slobodien
400 Free Relay
3:56.22
1.11.08
Dylan McDermott
Alex Galinskiy
Nick Ankosko
Kevin Jan
800 Free Relay
8:47.25
1.11.08
Dylan McDermott
Alex Galinskiy
Nick Ankosko
Kevin Jan
200 Medley Relay
2:05.74
8.1.93
Tim Romano
Mike Pron
Dave Slawinski
S. Lyons
400 Medley Relay
4:26.78
8.1.93
Tim Romano
Mike Pron
Dave Slawinski
Alex Miller

15 - 19

Event
Time
Date
Name
50 Free
24.27
7.21.05
Bobby Savulich
100 Free
51.49
1.6.05
Bobby Savulich
200 Free
1:50.23
8.3.05
Bobby Savulich
400 Free
3:57.59
7.7.04
Stefan Hirniak
800 Free
8:10.08
8.6.14
Eric Stobbe
1500 Free
15:39.17
5.26.12
Nick Ankosko
100 Back
58.87
7.30.14
Ryan Sebastian
200 Back
2:06.24
8.13.12
Eric Stobbe
100 Breast
1:03.91
7.10.14
Scott Huang
200 Breast
2:19.48
7.28.11
Chris Cipolla
100 Fly
56.54
7.24.03
Jon VanAssen
200 Fly
2:02.27
7.7.04
Stefan Hirniak
200 IM
2:06.74
3.21.14
Ryan Sebastian
400 IM
4:26.65
8.6.14
Ryan Sebastian
200 Free Relay
1:40.28
7.1.97
Scott Imus
Rocco Colabella
Tim Harris
Dave Slawinski
400 Free Relay
3:35.85
8.1.02
Stefan Hirniak
Chris Mollica
Jon VanAssen
Mike Bernardi
800 Free Relay
7:44.65
7.31.07
Austin Steel
Andrew King
Darren Ankosko
James Capparell
200 Medley Relay
1:53.90
7.7.11
Eric Stobbe
Scott Huang
Alex Galinskiy
Nick Ankosko
400 Medley Relay
3:59.48
7.28.11
Eric Stobbe
Chris Cipolla
Alex Galinskiy
Nick Ankosko

Open

Event
Time
Date
Name
50 Free
24.27
7.21.05
Bobby Savulich
100 Free
51.49
1.6.05
Bobby Savulich
200 Free
1:50.23
8.3.05
Bobby Savulich
400 Free
3:54.38
7.7.09
Darren Ankosko
800 Free
8:10.08
8.6.14
Eric Stobbe
1500 Free
15:39.17
5.26.12
Nick Ankosko
100 Back
58.03
8.14.01
Brendan Laracy
200 Back
2:05.54
8.14.01
Brendan Laracy
100 Breast
1:03.91
7.10.14
Scott Huang
200 Breast
2:19.48
7.28.11
Chris Cipolla
100 Fly
56.54
7.24.03
Jon VanAssen
200 Fly
1:58.15
8.3.05
Stefan Hirniak
200 IM
2:06.74
3.21.14
Ryan Sebastian
400 IM
4:26.65
8.6.14
Ryan Sebastian
200 Free Relay
1:40.28
7.1.97
Scott Imus
Rocco Colabella
Tim Harris
Dave Slawinski
400 Free Relay
3:35.21
7.21.05
Bobby Savulich
Stefan Hirniak
Darren Ankosko
Brian Sharkey
800 Free Relay
7:43.43
8.03.05
Stefan Hirniak
Bobby Savulich
Darren Ankosko
James Capparell
200 Medley Relay
1:53.90
7.7.11
Eric Stobbe
Scott Huang
Alex Galinskiy
Nick Ankosko
400 Medley Relay
3:56.64
7.26.01
Brendan Laracy
Nathan Ilnicki
Pat Maloney
Dan Samarov