Background-image
Partners
Westfield+YMCA
Ultimate+Swim+Shop
Speedo
Devilfish Alumni

 Devilfish Alumni

Class of 2019

Ireland Applegarth - University of Denver

Caroline Benou - Southern Methodist University

Tommy Brennan - Clemson University

Jenna Daniel - University of Delaware

Jill DeBenedetto - Loyola Maryland University

Kelly Lawrence - University of Southern California

Tim McGann - Wake Forest University

Tommy Moore - Carnegie Mellon University

Isabella Nicholson -  Iona College

Abby Riordan - University of Wisconsin

Courtney Thomas - Montclair State University

Zachary Youssef - Case Western Reserve University

Class of 2018

Eric Bebel - Bryant University

Ryan Bebel - The College of William & Mary

Grace Cash - Boston College

Jack Cifelli - Stevens Institute of Technology

​Emma Conlon - University of Alabama

Colin Daniel - Carnegie Mellon University

Teddy Diamantopoulos - University of Maryland

Aidan Donahue - Rhodes College

Connor Heffernan - Loyola Marymount

Alex Kingsley - University of Maryland

Muriel Maloney - Monmouth University

Maddie Rinaldo - University of Delaware

Kayla Rinn

Jonathan Stiles- Loyola Maryland

Steven Warren - Washington & Lee University

 

Class of 2017

Sally Burke - Colby College

Stuart Callinan - Colorado College

Aedan Collins - Gettysburg College

Stefan Crigler - University of California Santa Barbara

Griff Morgan - TCNJ

Emily Oster - Villanova University

Alex Prystupa - Northeastern University

Emma Reilly - University of Tampa

Nicholas Youssef - Pennsylvania University

 

Class of 2016

Caroline Basil - California Polytechnic State University

 Ryan Daniel – University of Delaware

Marina DeCotiis - Washington University

 

Gwyn Devin - Vanderbilt University

 

Lizzie Diamantopoulos – University of Maryland

 

Lucas Fan – Steven’s Institue of Technology

 

Caroline Felix– University of Richmond

 

Jack Fico - Renssselaer Polytechnic Institute

 

Austin Kreusser – University of South Carolina

 

Jesse Liu - Notre Dame University

 

Emily McGann – University of Delaware

 

Michael Mizus - Northeastern University

 

Audrey Picut – Lafayette College

 

Bridget Reynolds - Santa Clara University

 

Maddie Reynolds - Boston College

 

Danielle Sawyer - Alabama University

 

Blake Taylor - Wake Forest University

 

Jamie Thomas - Ramapo College

 

Class of 2015

Meredith Bagger - George Washington University

Andrew Baker - University of Notre Dame

Emma Buckley - Providence College

Nicholas Cannone - Boston College

Kevin Clauss - Montclair State University

Caitlin Collins - Ringling College of Art & Design

Gavin Conlon - University of South Carolina

Courtney Day - Providence College

Katherine Duffy - University of South Carolina

Kimberly Jimenez - Cleveland State University

Carly Kalis - Gettysburg University

Connor Mailley - Rutgers University

Jack Rose - Stevens Institute of Technology

Hermes Suen - Tufts University

Amy West - University of South Carolina

 

Class of 2014

Caroline Baldwin - University of North Carolina

Audrey Bangs - Middlebury College

Sean Beattie - Embry Riddle Aeronautical University

Kathleen Bond - Vanderbilt University

Matthew Celeste - University of Minnesota

Erika Daniel - Penn State University

Julia Diamantopoulos - Ohio State University

Rachel Fan - Lehigh University

Allie McBrearty - Lafayette College

Luke McGrory - University of Georgia

Alexander Penn - University of Maine

Thomas Pyle - Penn State University

Lauren Schmeider - University of Virginia

Shannon Sokolow - St. Francis College

Noah Stiles - Fordham University

Mark Trinkle - St. Joe's University

 

Class of 2013

Will Beckett - University of Alabama

Mady Cannone - Boston College

Caitlin Carroll - Middlebury

Matthew Daniel - University of Delaware

Nicandro Donadio - Montclair State

Courtney Han - Rutgers

Alex Kapadia - University of Chicago

Elinor Reinhardt - Middlebury

Max Shin - Cornell

Carly Whitmer - George Washington

Becky Zhang - U. Penn

 

Class of 2012

Loren Ball - Boston College

Alex Bond - Washington and Lee University

Emily Clauss - Kean College

Brennan Haley - Washington and Lee University

Krysta Huber - Washington and Lee University

Kelly Kalis - Gettysburg University

Maeve Maloney - UCONN

Kevin Oster - Vanderbilt University

Abby Pires - Lehigh University

Emily Smith - Penn State

Brooke Sweeney - St. Francis College

Matt Trinkle - Savannah College of Design

 Katie Yamano - University of Michigan

Tim York - Salisbury University

 

Class of 2011

Kylie Bangs - Ithaca College

Brenna Bereholz - Ramapo

Meghan Boylan - Villanova

Nick Boyle - Susquehanna

Sean Clark

Margaux Fleshler - Depauw

Meg Kaveney - Lafayette

Mike Rizzo - RPI

Summer Thomas - TCNJ

Larry Zhang - Carnegie Mellon

 

Class of 2010

Elaine Anderson - Susquehanna

Megan Boersig - Loyola (Maryland)

Emily Budnick - Bucknell

Andrew Cordeiro - Vanderbilt

Leslie Holt - Rutgers

Suzanne Lemberg - Emory

Matt Messerole - University of Maryland

Kathleen O’ Neill - Fairfield

Mike Oster - Middlebury

Meredith Smith - College of Charleston

John Taylor- Washington and Lee

Colin Terwelp - University of Wisconsin

Kelsey Wilson - Rhodes

 

Class of 2009

Max Blum - Franklin & Marshall

Michael Cifelli

Steven Herrera - St. Francis College

Chris Joyce - Loyola (Maryland)

Justin Lo - College of William & Mary

Matt Morgan - TCNJ

Abigail Ryan - Johns Hopkins

 

Class of 2008

Matt Blutfield - Gettysburg

Kate Johnson - Shippensburg

Mary Mahoney - Georgetown

Annie O’Neill

Brian Pesin - Stanford

 

Class of 2007

Phil Anton - NYU

Luke Baran - Harvard

Julie Cedderoth - NYU/Stevens

Illene Goodman - Vassar

Lauren McCurdy - Fordham

Matt Miller - University of Chicago

Katie Morgan - TCNJ

Caitlyn Oster - Bucknell

 

Class of 2006

Mike Franga - Michigan State

Michelle Jablons - Duke

Katelyn Kosenick - Worcester (OH)

Dan McGrory - West Point

Callie Messerole - George Washington

Jenn Metz - Notre Dame

Alex Roll - St. Elizabeth

Kevin Smith - Colby

Ruth Stoddard

Evan Vanarelli

 

Class of 2005

Michael Burns

Lauren Winchester - Carnegie Mellon

Lisa Zhang - Cornell

 

Class of 2004

Emily Barnes

Rebecca Fallon - Rochester University

Suzanna Fowler - Middlebury

Christian Heinen - Lehigh University

Kevin Hobson

Timothy Kolenut - Tufts University

Morgan Larkin

 

Class of 2002

Christine Kolenut - Kutztown University

 

Class of 1994

Brian Guidera - Hartwick College (Diving)

 

Class of 1984

Walter Kempner - College of William & Mary

 

Class of 1980

Russ Jones -Colgate

Dan Morgan - Villanova