Partners
XRANM
D%26J+Sports
Speedo
Sponsors
LC 2010

 

Rank Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.49L P Lexvold, Riley 8 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 47.53L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 50.87L F Mullins, Catherine 8 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 57.64L F Barsun, Analies 7 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.14L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:45.68L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 1:58.82L F Mullins, Catherine 8 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:07.42L F Barsun, Analies 7 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:47.29L F Lexvold, Riley 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 4:15.98L F Barsun, Analies 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back
1 39.77L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 52.09L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 58.53L F Mullins, Catherine 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:01.89L F Barsun, Analies 7 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:29.83L P Lexvold, Riley 8 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 1:56.92L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 2:03.88L F Mullins, Catherine 8 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:05.54L F Barsun, Analies 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 44.53L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:06.36L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 1:06.99L F Barsun, Analies 7 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 1:10.27L F Mullins, Catherine 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:35.86L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:28.57L F Mullins, Catherine 8 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 2:30.22L F Barsun, Analies 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.19L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:01.26L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:18.90L F Barsun, Analies 7 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:30.77L F Lexvold, Riley 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 2:16.48L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:02.47L P Lexvold, Riley 8 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 4:08.27L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 4:57.28L F Barsun, Analies 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
1 34.49L P Lexvold, Riley 8 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 36.72L F Anderson, Geneva 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 36.79L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 38.21L F Collins, Isabel 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 38.23L F Gillilan, Elaina 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 38.38L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 40.12L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 41.40L F White, Lauren 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 42.06L F Alei, Angela 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 42.89L F Tafoya, Veronica 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.14L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:22.46L F Anderson, Geneva 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:24.69L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:25.78L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:29.41L F Collins, Isabel 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:29.44L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 1:29.75L F White, Lauren 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:30.82L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 1:31.52L F Gillilan, Elaina 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:36.33L F Alei, Angela 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:47.29L F Lexvold, Riley 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 3:06.00L F Anderson, Geneva 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:08.13L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:15.99L F White, Lauren 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 3:28.22L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 3:28.35L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 3:29.40L F Collins, Isabel 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 3:32.76L F Alei, Angela 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 3:35.18L F Allen, Katelyn 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 3:35.67L F Larsson, Rebekah 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 10 & Under 400 Free
1 7:13.88L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
1 39.77L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 43.79L F Anderson, Geneva 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 43.99L F Collins, Isabel 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 44.46L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 44.55L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 45.10L F Alei, Angela 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 45.34L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 45.38L F Allen, Katelyn 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 47.44L F White, Lauren 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 47.80L F Gillilan, Elaina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:29.83L P Lexvold, Riley 8 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 1:36.16L F Alei, Angela 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:36.81L F Tafoya, Veronica 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:37.10L F Allen, Katelyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:39.04L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:40.40L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:42.35L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 1:42.49L F White, Lauren 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 1:43.73L F Gillilan, Elaina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 1:43.98L F Anderson, Geneva 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 10 & Under 200 Back
1 3:45.43L F Jarry, Kaci 9 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 44.53L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 47.36L F White, Lauren 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 49.66L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 49.74L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 52.17L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 52.71L F Anderson, Geneva 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 52.77L F Gillilan, Elaina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 52.79L F Jarry, Kaci 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 53.65L F Procell, Dara 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 54.41L F Collins, Isabel 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:35.86L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:44.86L F White, Lauren 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:51.58L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:52.56L F Anderson, Geneva 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:53.22L F Gillilan, Elaina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:53.36L F Schum, Sabrina 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:53.94L F Allen, Katelyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:55.04L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 1:56.00L F Collins, Isabel 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:56.90L F Jarry, Kaci 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:49.24L F White, Lauren 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
2 3:52.89L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
3 4:00.13L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.19L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 39.94L F Anderson, Geneva 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 43.03L F Collins, Isabel 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 46.25L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 46.58L F Montoya, Briana 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 48.35L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 49.69L F White, Lauren 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 54.24L F Tafoya, Veronica 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 55.91L F Allen, Katelyn 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 58.76L F Procell, Dara 9 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:30.77L F Lexvold, Riley 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 1:50.29L F Anderson, Geneva 10 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 1:51.74L F White, Lauren 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:56.15L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 2:09.89L F Collins, Isabel 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 2:09.97L F Procell, Dara 9 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 2:10.92L F Allen, Katelyn 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 2:16.48L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 10 & Under 200 IM
1 3:02.47L P Lexvold, Riley 8 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 3:19.44L F Anderson, Geneva 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:29.95L F White, Lauren 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:30.01L F Collins, Isabel 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:32.57L F Jarry, Kaci 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:39.29L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 3:46.85L F Jones, Leah 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 3:51.26L F Alei, Angela 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 3:54.06L F Schum, Sabrina 9 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 4:08.27L F Reinikainen, Yeva 8 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 50 Free
1 31.99L P Trainor, Samantha 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 32.10L F Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 32.23L P Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 33.32L P McCormick, Rachel 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 33.43L F Ennis, Mandy 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 35.08L F Duckett, Hannah 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 36.36L F Stroud, Samantha 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 36.41L F Gordley, Madison 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 36.71L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 37.31L F Jones, Leah 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 100 Free
1 1:08.32L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 1:12.17L P Trainor, Samantha 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:12.34L P McCormick, Rachel 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 1:13.02L P Boom, Claire 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:13.79LL F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:13.98L F Ennis, Mandy 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:17.44L P Gordley, Madison 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:17.46L P Duckett, Hannah 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:19.10L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:20.91L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 200 Free
1 2:28.24L P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 2:34.42L P Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:38.42L P McCormick, Rachel 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:39.60L F Boom, Claire 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 2:41.97L P Trainor, Samantha 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
6 2:43.52L P Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 2:49.10L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 2:52.19L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 2:54.50L F Stroud, Samantha 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 3:06.37L F Fotieo, Kirsten 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 11-12 400 Free
1 5:35.46L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 5:39.19L F Boom, Claire 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 5:40.00L F Trainor, Samantha 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 5:41.82L F Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 5:46.15L F McCormick, Rachel 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 5:56.99L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 6:26.95L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
8 6:35.32L F Fotieo, Kirsten 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 6:48.03L F Hong, Emily 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 6:55.72L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 800 Free
1 10:52.87L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 12:47.27L F Robison, Kelsey 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
3 12:58.16L F McCormick, Rachel 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 11-12 1500 Free
1 20:31.32L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 22:40.44L F Boom, Claire 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 23:39.02L F Robison, Kelsey 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
Girls 11-12 50 Back
1 36.58L P Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 36.92L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 40.44L F Robison, Kelsey 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 41.25L F McCormick, Rachel 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 42.31L F Shinde, Mirai 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 42.73L F Fotieo, Kirsten 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 43.23L F Duckett, Hannah 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 43.39L F Jones, Leah 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 44.40L F Yang, Stephanie 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 45.36L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 100 Back
1 1:16.63L P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 1:21.21L F Boom, Claire 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 1:26.73L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:27.37L P Robison, Kelsey 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:29.34L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 1:30.83L P McCormick, Rachel 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
7 1:30.99L F Trainor, Samantha 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 1:32.30L P Fotieo, Kirsten 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:34.14L F Jones, Leah 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:34.38L F Stroud, Samantha 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 200 Back
1 2:40.26L P Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 2:51.51L P Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:04.93L P Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:08.09L P Robison, Kelsey 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 3:10.90L P Duckett, Hannah 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:19.39L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 3:22.15L P McCormick, Rachel 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 3:36.55L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
1 40.89L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
1 40.89L F Trainor, Samantha 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 42.71L F Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 43.32L P Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 46.59L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 46.82L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 49.24L F Danneels, Ashton 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 49.71L F Gordley, Madison 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 50.44L F Stroud, Samantha 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 51.50L F Fotieo, Kirsten 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:27.18L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:30.65L F Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:33.59L F Trainor, Samantha 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:37.63L F Ennis, Mandy 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:40.00L F Duckett, Hannah 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 1:44.31L F Danneels, Ashton 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 1:44.96L F Hong, Emily 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:46.11L F Yang, Stephanie 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 1:47.14L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:49.00L F Gordley, Madison 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:09.26L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 3:12.73L P Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:29.57L P Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:35.56L P Duckett, Hannah 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:37.38L F Trainor, Samantha 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 3:40.75L F Danneels, Ashton 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 3:41.08L F Stroud, Samantha 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 3:51.26L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 4:02.06L P Cotter, Ainsley 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 4:50.82L F Daskalos, Eliana 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
1 34.91L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 36.97L F Robison, Kelsey 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 37.08L F Trainor, Samantha 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 38.52L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 40.16L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 40.63L F Boom, Claire 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 41.79L F Gordley, Madison 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 43.93L F Hong, Emily 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 43.94L F Jones, Leah 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 45.27L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:19.89L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 1:23.60L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:27.71L F Trainor, Samantha 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 1:28.37L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 1:29.87L P Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:42.92L F Boom, Claire 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 1:43.74L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:45.99L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:52.17L F Stroud, Samantha 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
10 2:05.08L F Gordley, Madison 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:11.31L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 3:34.27L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 200 IM
1 2:50.13L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 2:54.67L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:58.87L F Duckett, Hannah 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:00.90L P Trainor, Samantha 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:02.33L F Ennis, Mandy 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 3:03.08L P Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:04.74L F Boom, Claire 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 3:10.91L F McCormick, Rachel 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 3:22.92L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 3:27.09L F Hong, Emily 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 11-12 400 IM
1 6:19.44L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 6:21.11L F Duckett, Hannah 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 6:25.67L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 6:31.85L F Procell, Linda 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 7:02.61L F Cotter, Ainsley 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 7:48.01L F Gordley, Madison 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 7:58.93L F Stansbery, RaeLeigh 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 13-14 50 Free
1 31.21L P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 31.58L P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 31.63L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 31.74L F Veseth, Hannah 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 32.50L F Cadigan, Megan 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 33.10L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 33.78L F Moffat, Rebecca 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 34.30L F Pino, Melanie 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 35.13L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 35.15L F Tapia, Taylor 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 13-14 100 Free
1 1:06.45LL F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:10.38LL F Cadigan, Megan 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:10.48L F Veseth, Hannah 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:10.72L F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:11.21L P Barsun, Adelheid 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
6 1:11.70L F Koreh, Raya 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:12.14L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:16.25L F Moffat, Rebecca 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:16.32L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:16.48L F Tapia, Taylor 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 13-14 200 Free
1 2:25.28L P Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:32.62LL F Cadigan, Megan 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:33.06L F Veseth, Hannah 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:34.62L F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 2:34.83L P Barsun, Adelheid 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
6 2:35.57L P Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 2:41.18L F Moffat, Rebecca 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 2:42.97L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 2:47.07L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 2:48.85L P Pino, Melanie 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Girls 13-14 400 Free
1 5:14.84L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 5:27.23L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 5:32.97L F Cadigan, Megan 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 5:37.15L F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 5:55.08L F Pino, Melanie 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 13-14 800 Free
1 10:50.51L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 11:24.45L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 13-14 1500 Free
1 19:45.24L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 20:26.48L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 21:33.54L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Back
1 35.52L P Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 38.81L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 40.96L F Pino, Melanie 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 41.29L F Veseth, Hannah 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 41.55L F Moffat, Rebecca 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 41.64L F Tapia, Taylor 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 46.70L P Drechsler, Annaliese 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
8 47.41L F Hubartt-Gundelach, Sophia 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 49.81L P De La Torre, Tatiana 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Girls 13-14 100 Back
1 1:13.29L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:20.69L F Veseth, Hannah 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:22.67L P Cadigan, Megan 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:22.68L P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 1:25.87L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:26.29L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 1:26.54L F Moffat, Rebecca 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:27.17L F Pino, Melanie 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 1:28.85L F Tapia, Taylor 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:39.85L F Drechsler, Annaliese 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 13-14 200 Back
1 2:33.27L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:51.39L P Barsun, Adelheid 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 2:53.16L P Veseth, Hannah 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 2:56.56L P Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:59.33L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 2:59.54L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 3:01.18L P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
8 3:05.38L P Moffat, Rebecca 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 3:09.27L P Tapia, Taylor 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
1 37.28L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 40.27L F Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 41.11L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 48.00L F Drechsler, Annaliese 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 49.78L F Tapia, Taylor 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 51.06L F Kreitinger, Rebecca 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 53.17L F Moffat, Rebecca 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 1:00.72L F De La Torre, Tatiana 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:20.53L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:22.18L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:24.95L F Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:28.36L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:31.89L F Cadigan, Megan 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:36.94L F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:40.83L F Drechsler, Annaliese 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 1:41.10L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:47.95L F Tapia, Taylor 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
10 1:51.65L F Hubartt-Gundelach, Sophia 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:58.46L P Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 3:02.16L P Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:03.29L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:14.96L F Cadigan, Megan 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 3:17.41L P Kawamoto, Eileen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
6 3:31.59L F Drechsler, Annaliese 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 3:39.68L P Danneels, Ashton 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 3:42.95L P Tapia, Taylor 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 4:00.87L F Moffat, Rebecca 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
1 33.75L P Veseth, Hannah 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 37.63L P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 40.91L F Pino, Melanie 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
4 48.45L F Hubartt-Gundelach, Sophia 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 53.67L F Sandoval, Jessica 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 59.18L P De La Torre, Tatiana 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 1:01.83L F Armijo, Megan 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:19.88L P Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:27.19L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:30.28L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 1:30.47L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:33.02L F Pino, Melanie 14 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 2:13.01L F Kreitinger, Rebecca 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:48.44L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 13-14 200 IM
1 2:44.65L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 2:45.90L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:51.98L P Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:52.74L F Cadigan, Megan 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 2:55.62L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 3:05.35L F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 3:06.09L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 3:14.14L F Tapia, Taylor 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 3:14.29L F Moffat, Rebecca 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 3:20.93L F Drechsler, Annaliese 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 13-14 400 IM
1 5:41.23L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 5:45.58L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 6:05.90L F Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 6:33.47L F Kawamoto, Eileen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 6:48.69L F Tapia, Taylor 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 15-18 50 Free
1 28.78L T Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 30.26L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 30.53L F Rempe, Clara 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 30.72L P Davis, Jera 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 30.92L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 31.18L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 31.32L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 31.43L P Mufti, Selena 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 31.53L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 31.54L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 15-18 100 Free
1 1:02.14L F Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:05.29L F Davis, Jera 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 1:06.20L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:07.20L P Mufti, Selena 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 1:07.48L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:07.75L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:08.52L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:08.64L F Supple, Molly 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:10.16L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 1:11.59L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 200 Free
1 2:20.27L F Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:22.79L P Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:23.18L P Howell, Michelle 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:24.18L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:28.39L P Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:29.20L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 2:29.44LL F Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:30.52L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 2:32.38L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 2:35.00L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 15-18 400 Free
1 4:57.35L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 4:57.90L F Davis, Jera 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 5:17.01L F Lochner, Hannah 15 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 5:18.83L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 5:26.73L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 15-18 800 Free
1 10:22.24L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 10:43.35L F Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 15-18 1500 Free
1 20:05.43L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 20:24.01L F Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 21:38.13L F Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 15-18 50 Back
1 33.72L F Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 35.87L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 36.00L P Howell, Michelle 17 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 36.05L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 39.43L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 45.07L F Coriz, Angela 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 100 Back
1 1:14.12LL F Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:15.31L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:17.23L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 1:17.48L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:18.32L P Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:18.59L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:19.33L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:19.88L P Mufti, Selena 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 1:20.48L F Rempe, Clara 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:21.27L P Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls 15-18 200 Back
1 2:35.82L F Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:38.61L F Swisher, Miriam 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 2:40.29L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:43.98L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:44.21L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 2:45.75L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:47.65L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:48.27L P Davis, Jera 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 2:49.81L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 2:55.01L F Lochner, Hannah 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
1 38.63L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 40.13L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 47.05L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:24.13L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:25.33L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:25.41L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:26.07L P Lochner, Hannah 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 1:35.19L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:35.46L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:42.09L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:43.34L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 200 Breast
1 3:04.81L F Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 3:05.88L F Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:11.47L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 3:11.85L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:16.77L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 3:29.01L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:32.18L F Swisher, Miriam 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 3:43.76L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
1 30.64L F Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 33.90L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 35.02L P Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 35.14L F Supple, Molly 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 39.52L F Coriz, Angela 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:06.46L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 1:14.41L P Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:16.80L P Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:17.54L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:19.55L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:20.22L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:20.36L P Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:22.70L F Cooper, Sydney 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:34.20L F Coriz, Angela 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
Girls 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:24.53L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:54.16L F Davis, Jera 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 2:58.61L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 3:05.08L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 3:15.24L F Pena, Danielle 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 200 IM
1 2:28.82L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:43.58L P Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:44.78L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:45.25L P Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:47.59L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:47.84L F Rempe, Clara 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:48.83L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:59.97L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 3:00.56L F Pena, Danielle 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 3:05.93L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls 15-18 400 IM
1 5:32.50L F Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 5:46.95L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 5:50.84L F Lochner, Hannah 15 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
4 6:16.91L F Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 6:48.45L F Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls Open 50 Free
1 28.78L T Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 30.26L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 30.53L F Rempe, Clara 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 30.72L P Davis, Jera 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 30.92L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 31.18L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 31.32L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 31.43L P Mufti, Selena 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 31.53L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 31.54L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls Open 100 Free
1 1:02.14L F Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:05.29L F Davis, Jera 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 1:06.20L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:06.45LL F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:07.20L P Mufti, Selena 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
6 1:07.48L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:07.75L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:08.52L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:08.64L F Supple, Molly 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:10.16L P Waterman, Ashlynn 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls Open 200 Free
1 2:20.27L F Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:22.79L P Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:23.18L P Howell, Michelle 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:24.18L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:25.28L P Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:28.39L P Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 2:29.20L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:29.44LL F Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 2:30.52L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 2:32.38L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls Open 400 Free
1 4:57.35L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 4:57.90L F Davis, Jera 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 5:14.84L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 5:17.01L F Lochner, Hannah 15 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
5 5:18.83L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 5:26.73L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 5:27.23L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 5:32.97L F Cadigan, Megan 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 5:35.46L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 5:37.15L F Waterman, Ashlynn 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Girls Open 800 Free
1 10:22.24L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 10:43.35L F Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 10:50.51L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 10:52.87L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 11:24.45L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 12:47.27L F Robison, Kelsey 12 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 12:58.16L F McCormick, Rachel 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Girls Open 1500 Free
1 19:45.24L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 20:05.43L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 20:24.01L F Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 20:26.48L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 21:33.54L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 21:38.13L F Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 22:40.44L F Boom, Claire 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 23:39.02L F Robison, Kelsey 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
Girls Open 50 Back
1 33.72L F Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 35.52L P Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 35.87L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 36.00L P Howell, Michelle 17 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 36.05L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 36.58L P Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 38.81L F Koreh, Raya 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 39.43L F Mallory, Emily 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 39.77L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 40.44L F Robison, Kelsey 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls Open 100 Back
1 1:13.29L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:14.12LL F Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:15.31L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:17.23L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 1:17.48L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:18.32L P Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:18.59L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:19.33L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:19.88L P Mufti, Selena 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 1:20.48L F Rempe, Clara 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls Open 200 Back
1 2:33.27L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:35.82L F Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:38.61L F Swisher, Miriam 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 2:40.29L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 2:43.98L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:44.21L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:45.75L F Cavellier, Natalie 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 2:47.65L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 2:48.27L P Davis, Jera 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 2:49.81L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls Open 50 Breast
1 37.28L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 38.63L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 40.13L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 40.27L F Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 40.89L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 40.89L F Trainor, Samantha 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 42.71L F Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 43.32L P Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 44.53L F Lexvold, Riley 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 46.59L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls Open 100 Breast
1 1:20.53L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:22.18L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:24.13L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:24.95L F Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:25.33L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:25.41L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:26.07L P Lochner, Hannah 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
8 1:27.18L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:30.65L F Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 1:31.89L F Cadigan, Megan 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls Open 200 Breast
1 2:58.46L P Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 3:02.16L P Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:03.29L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:04.81L F Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:05.88L F Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:09.26L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:11.47L F Howell, Michelle 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 3:11.85L P Kawamoto, Eileen 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 3:12.73L P Boom, Claire 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 3:14.96L F Cadigan, Megan 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls Open 50 Fly
1 30.64L F Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 33.75L P Veseth, Hannah 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 33.90L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 34.91L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 35.02L P Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 35.14L F Supple, Molly 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 36.97L F Robison, Kelsey 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 37.08L F Trainor, Samantha 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 37.63L P Waterman, Ashlynn 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 38.52L F Duckett, Hannah 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Girls Open 100 Fly
1 1:06.46L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 1:14.41L P Davis, Jera 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:16.80L P Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:17.54L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:19.55L P Rempe, Clara 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:19.88L P Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:20.22L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:20.36L P Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:22.70L F Cooper, Sydney 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:23.60L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Girls Open 200 Fly
1 2:24.53L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:48.44L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:54.16L F Davis, Jera 15 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:58.61L F Mufti, Selena 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 3:05.08L P Maestas, Gabriella 16 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
6 3:11.31L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:15.24L F Pena, Danielle 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 3:34.27L F Procell, Linda 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Girls Open 200 IM
1 2:28.82L P Howell, Michelle 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:43.58L P Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:44.65L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:44.78L P Cooper, Sydney 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:45.25L P Lochner, Hannah 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:45.90L F Veseth, Hannah 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 2:47.59L P Supple, Molly 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:47.84L F Rempe, Clara 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 2:48.83L P Swisher, Miriam 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 2:50.13L F Wickesberg, Tyler 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Girls Open 400 IM
1 5:32.50L F Howell, Michelle 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 5:41.23L F Barsun, Adelheid 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 5:45.58L F Wickesberg, Tyler 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 5:46.95L F Mufti, Selena 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 5:50.84L F Lochner, Hannah 15 06/17/2010 Phoenix Summer Invitational
6 6:05.90L F Pino, Melanie 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 6:16.91L F Pena, Danielle 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 6:19.44L F Ennis, Mandy 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 6:21.11L F Duckett, Hannah 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 6:25.67L F Robison, Kelsey 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.36L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 46.45L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 52.00L F Alei, Jeffrey 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 53.80L F Kim, Justin 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:02.72L F Cotter, Jackson 7 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 1:24.66L F Zamanian, Kiyan 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:29.49L F Pulice, Tanner 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 1:48.44L F Alei, Jeffrey 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:49.79L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 2:20.88L F Cotter, Jackson 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:21.32L F Pulice, Tanner 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 8 & Under 50 Back
1 41.68L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 53.39L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 56.97L F Alei, Jeffrey 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 57.96L F Kim, Justin 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:06.47L F Cotter, Jackson 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:31.30L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:01.72L F Alei, Jeffrey 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 2:04.72L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 2:20.35L F Cotter, Jackson 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 53.86L F Pulice, Tanner 8 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
2 1:05.65L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 1:07.83L F Kim, Justin 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:15.79L F Zamanian, Kiyan 7 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:03.32L F Pulice, Tanner 8 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 41.74L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:06.29L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:47.03L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:27.05L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
1 32.56L F Waterman, Benjamin 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 35.21L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 35.34L F Hoagland, Jack 9 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 35.74L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 36.36L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 36.99L F Hill, Aaron 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 37.23L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 37.26L F Duckett, Stephen 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 39.51L F Luo, Henry 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 40.15L F Benavidez, Derek 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:12.05L P Waterman, Benjamin 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 1:17.90L F Hoagland, Jack 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:20.88L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 1:21.55L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:23.58L F Duckett, Stephen 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:23.79L F Benavidez, Derek 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:24.24L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:26.03L F Hill, Aaron 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:29.49L F Pulice, Tanner 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:32.77L F Brandon, Jerrod 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:36.36L P Waterman, Benjamin 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 2:47.27L F Hoagland, Jack 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:54.22L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:57.11L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:57.34L F Duckett, Stephen 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:06.76L F Hill, Aaron 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:14.80L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 3:21.32L F Pulice, Tanner 8 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 10 & Under 400 Free
1 6:39.21L F Duckett, Stephen 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
1 41.49L F Hoagland, Jack 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 41.68L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 42.31L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 43.41L F Waterman, Benjamin 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 45.01L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 46.20L F Hill, Aaron 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 46.30L F Benavidez, Derek 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 47.23L F Duckett, Stephen 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 48.94L F Brandon, Jerrod 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 50.80L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:27.97L F Hoagland, Jack 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 1:31.30L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:32.72L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:35.50L F Waterman, Benjamin 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:39.19L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:41.44L F Benavidez, Derek 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:41.73L F Hill, Aaron 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:43.33L F Brandon, Jerrod 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:46.28L F Duckett, Stephen 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:47.73L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 47.76L F Benavidez, Derek 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 50.05L F Hoagland, Jack 9 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
3 50.87L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 53.03L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 53.86L F Pulice, Tanner 8 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 55.41L F Hill, Aaron 9 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 56.42L F Duckett, Stephen 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 59.72L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 59.74L F Luo, Henry 10 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:05.65L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:41.39L F Hoagland, Jack 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:44.09L F Benavidez, Derek 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:52.16L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:56.78L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 2:03.32L F Pulice, Tanner 8 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 2:04.03L F Duckett, Stephen 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
7 2:07.82L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 10 & Under 200 Breast
1 3:52.50L F Hoagland, Jack 9 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
2 4:11.87L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 36.96L F Waterman, Benjamin 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 41.74L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 42.22L F Hoagland, Jack 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 44.08L F Duckett, Stephen 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 47.02L F Benavidez, Derek 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 47.13L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 56.36L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:01.47L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
9 1:06.29L F Jenson, Tyler 7 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:28.51L F Waterman, Benjamin 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 1:39.47L F Hoagland, Jack 9 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 1:43.84L F Duckett, Stephen 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:47.03L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:07.05L F Hill, Aaron 9 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 2:20.19L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 10 & Under 200 IM
1 3:06.05L F Hoagland, Jack 9 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 3:06.66L P Waterman, Benjamin 10 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 3:26.09L F Benavidez, Derek 9 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:27.05L F Pulice, Tanner 8 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:27.39L F Duckett, Stephen 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:34.51L F Mullins, Jonathan 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:38.20L F Pulice, Tobyn 10 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 3:42.21L F Oljaca, Andrej 10 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 10 & Under 400 IM
1 8:02.91L F Duckett, Stephen 10 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 11-12 50 Free
1 27.32L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 28.00L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 31.45L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 33.34L F Moffett, Maurice 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 33.66L F Waterman, Austin 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 35.85L P Christman, Nicholas 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 36.63L F Barsun, Solomon 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 36.78L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 38.78L F Vinson, Whit 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 40.01L F Coriz, Matthew 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 100 Free
1 58.74L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 1:08.94L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:10.20L F Moffett, Maurice 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:12.28L F Waterman, Austin 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:22.98LL F Senn, Alan 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:25.83L F Barsun, Solomon 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:26.15L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:34.82L F Coriz, Matthew 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:35.56L F Christman, Nicholas 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 11-12 200 Free
1 2:07.47L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
2 2:36.29L F Moffett, Maurice 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:39.80L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:45.63L F Waterman, Austin 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 2:54.61L P Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:00.40L P Senn, Alan 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:03.36L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 3:11.70L F Christman, Nicholas 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 3:12.02L F Vinson, Whit 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 400 Free
1 4:43.98L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 5:30.68L F Moffett, Maurice 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 6:00.31L F Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 6:15.66L P Senn, Alan 11 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 6:22.45L F Zolyomi, Bence 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 50 Back
1 31.37L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 31.81L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 38.42L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 40.83L F Waterman, Austin 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 43.85L P Vinson, Whit 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 45.04L F Barsun, Solomon 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 46.37L F Coriz, Matthew 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 47.55L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 50.68L F Christman, Nicholas 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 11-12 100 Back
1 1:07.03L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 1:07.10L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 1:22.66L F Waterman, Austin 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:29.17L F Moffett, Maurice 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:30.86L P Vinson, Whit 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:31.74L P Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:39.30L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:43.15L F Coriz, Matthew 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:46.23L F Christman, Nicholas 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 11-12 200 Back
1 2:24.39L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:26.25L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 2:55.61L F Moffett, Maurice 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:00.61L P Waterman, Austin 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 3:15.34L P Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:18.69L F Vinson, Whit 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 3:46.46L P Senn, Alan 11 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 4:01.03L F Christman, Nicholas 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
1 39.01L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 41.27L F Vinson, Whit 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 41.71L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 47.14L F Moffett, Maurice 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
5 52.72L F Christman, Nicholas 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 53.56L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 55.65L F Senn, Alan 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:25.02L F Lee, Duncan 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
2 1:28.05L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:28.98L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:31.84L F Vinson, Whit 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:42.01L F Moffett, Maurice 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 1:48.55L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 1:58.16L P Senn, Alan 11 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 2:01.17L F Christman, Nicholas 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:19.29L F Vinson, Whit 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 3:43.59L P Moffett, Maurice 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:46.44L F Barsun, Solomon 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.84L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 29.19L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 33.71L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 36.00L F Waterman, Austin 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 38.76L F Moffett, Maurice 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 46.99L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 49.14L F Barsun, Solomon 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:04.08L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:04.63L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:26.36L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:27.66L F Waterman, Austin 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:32.97L F Moffett, Maurice 11 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 1:51.73L F Senn, Alan 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:54.19L F Barsun, Solomon 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 2:02.22L F Christman, Nicholas 11 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:25.36L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:29.65L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 3:44.71L P Waterman, Austin 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Boys 11-12 200 IM
1 2:26.84L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:33.88L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 3:03.53L F Waterman, Austin 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:03.81L P Moffett, Maurice 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:15.20L P Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:33.36L F Olavarria-Gallegos, Che 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 3:44.28L F Senn, Alan 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 4:00.12L F Christman, Nicholas 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 11-12 400 IM
1 5:19.23L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 6:08.10L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 6:28.60L F Moffett, Maurice 11 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 6:43.93L F Waterman, Austin 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 6:48.91L F Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 7:01.69L F Zolyomi, Bence 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 50 Free
1 26.77L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 27.24L P Klein, Stephen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 29.01L P Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 29.37L F Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 30.87L F Bruckman, Monty 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 31.26L P So, Aaron 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 32.23L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 34.23L F Fisher, Calvary 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 35.09L P Montoya, Gaelan 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 35.52L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 13-14 100 Free
1 57.24L F Klein, Stephen 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 58.10L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:04.86L P Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:06.79L F Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:08.76L F Bruckman, Monty 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:08.90L P So, Aaron 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:08.95L F Procell, Roy 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:11.51LL F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 1:20.61L F Li, Eric 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:23.18L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 200 Free
1 2:07.79L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 2:09.29L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:29.76L P Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:30.38L P Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:31.69L P Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:32.74L P Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
7 2:46.34L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 2:46.64L F Fisher, Calvary 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 3:00.73L F Elden, Nicholas 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 3:02.29L F Halsey, Connor 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 400 Free
1 4:30.76L P Klein, Stephen 14 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 6:15.73L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
3 6:36.90L F Sullivan, Jack 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:36.84L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 50 Back
1 31.98L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 34.85L F Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 35.59L F Murphy, Gannon 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 38.88L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 41.45L F Elden, Nicholas 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
6 43.20L P Montoya, Gaelan 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 45.48L F Sullivan, Jack 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 45.82L F Hatley, David 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 47.07L P Hollerbach, MacLain David 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 48.32L P Megginson, Logan 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Boys 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.79L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
2 1:07.92L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:16.25L P Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 1:20.71L P Hou, Jason 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:20.81L F Bruckman, Monty 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:22.50L F Procell, Roy 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 1:25.67L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:25.72L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 1:29.32L F So, Aaron 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:30.49L F Fisher, Calvary 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 200 Back
1 2:18.52L P Klein, Stephen 14 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:30.21L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:45.59L F Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
4 2:52.74L P Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:56.15L P Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:02.44L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 3:11.80L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 3:18.91L F Elden, Nicholas 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 3:32.10L F Hatley, David 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 3:36.51L F Fisher, Calvary 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.58L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 41.29L F So, Aaron 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 43.70L F Hou, Jason 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 46.17L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 46.65L F Procell, Roy 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 48.60L F Montoya, Gaelan 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:17.87L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 1:33.74L F Murphy, Gannon 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:34.31L F Elden, Nicholas 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:36.82L F Hou, Jason 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:37.48L F Li, Eric 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 1:41.43L F Halsey, Connor 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:43.20L F Fisher, Calvary 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 1:45.57L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 1:50.67L F Montoya, Gaelan 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:53.79L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:53.98L P Klein, Stephen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
2 3:08.93L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 3:17.27L P Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 3:18.61L P Murphy, Gannon 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 3:34.50L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 4:01.68L F Montoya, Gaelan 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.52L P Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 32.37L F Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 33.71L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 36.99L F So, Aaron 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 39.80L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 41.70L P Runnels, Nicolas 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 42.85L F Fisher, Calvary 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 43.26L F Montoya, Gaelan 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 43.42L F Halsey, Connor 13 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
10 46.52L P Hollerbach, MacLain David 13 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:03.07L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
2 1:14.01L F Procell, Roy 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 1:15.99L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:22.64L P Hou, Jason 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:46.64L F Montoya, Gaelan 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:31.06L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 2:41.06L F Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:59.32L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 4:14.69L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 13-14 200 IM
1 2:17.27L F Klein, Stephen 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:44.19L F Cho, Christian 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 2:47.67L P Murphy, Gannon 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:48.88L P Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:50.06L P Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:51.76L P Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:02.35L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 3:09.21L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 3:20.60L F So, Aaron 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 3:31.86L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 13-14 400 IM
1 4:58.63L P Klein, Stephen 14 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 5:50.70L F Cho, Christian 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 5:59.69L F Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 5:59.86L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 6:19.09L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 6:53.00L F Murphy, Gannon 13 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 15-18 50 Free
1 25.97L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 26.80L P Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 27.19L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 27.87L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/05/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 28.55L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 29.55L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 30.13L F Coriz, Christopher 17 04/24/2010 Nick Nogar Memorial Invitation
8 31.61L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 32.21L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 100 Free
1 57.26L T Homans, Henry 16 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 58.39L T Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
3 1:00.73L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:01.67L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 1:02.35L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/06/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:04.07L P Terselic, John 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 1:05.05L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:05.66L P Herring, David 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
9 1:08.71L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 1:15.95L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 15-18 200 Free
1 2:03.61L P Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:08.43L P Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:10.85L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:17.47L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 2:18.42L P Rempe, Gregory 16 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
6 2:18.50L F Terselic, John 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:27.50L P Herring, David 17 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 2:30.01L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 2:43.69L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 400 Free
1 4:26.28L P Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 4:44.99L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 4:47.87L F Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 5:07.80L F Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 5:44.18L F Mufti, Zachary 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 5:54.96L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 800 Free
1 9:26.88L F Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 9:37.98L F Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 10:02.11L F Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys 15-18 1500 Free
1 17:55.90L F Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 18:22.93L F Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 18:54.83L F Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 21:25.12L F Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 23:53.73L F Mufti, Zachary 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 15-18 50 Back
1 37.12L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 39.99L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 100 Back
1 1:02.48L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:11.11L P Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:12.56L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 1:12.97L P Terselic, John 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 1:20.98L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 1:27.23L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 200 Back
1 2:15.22L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:32.21L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/06/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 2:36.52L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 2:38.22L P Martin, Colin 17 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
5 2:51.81L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
1 43.27L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 52.96L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:19.75L P Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:22.35L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:23.04L P Rempe, Gregory 16 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 1:25.50L F Homans, Henry 16 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
5 1:26.95L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:32.80L P DelGrande, Antonio 16 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Boys 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:47.76L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 2:54.81L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 2:57.63L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 3:03.64L F Martin, Colin 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
5 3:04.33L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 3:05.69L P Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 3:26.07L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
1 29.76L P Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 34.69L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
3 35.73L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 37.39L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 100 Fly
1 1:05.84L P Coriz, Christopher 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:06.00L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/06/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:07.58L P Martin, Colin 17 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 1:08.54L P Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:15.27L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:23.88L P DelGrande, Antonio 16 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 1:27.80L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:24.37L F Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:28.69L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:29.16L F Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys 15-18 200 IM
1 2:21.18L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:26.60L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 2:27.71L F Martin, Colin 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:31.63L P Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
5 2:33.45L P Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:37.55L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 2:37.57L F Terselic, John 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 2:37.73L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 2:57.08L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 3:01.07L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys 15-18 400 IM
1 5:03.32L P Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 5:11.14L P Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 5:21.76L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 5:25.15L F Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 5:29.51L F Homans, Henry 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 5:40.93L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
7 5:51.89L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys Open 50 Free
1 25.97L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 26.10L F Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 26.77L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 26.80L P Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 27.19L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 27.24L P Klein, Stephen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 27.32L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
8 27.87L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/05/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 28.00L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 28.55L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys Open 100 Free
1 57.24L F Klein, Stephen 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 57.26L T Homans, Henry 16 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
3 58.10L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 58.39L T Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
5 58.74L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
6 1:00.73L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 1:01.66L P Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:01.67L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:02.35L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/06/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:04.07L P Terselic, John 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
Boys Open 200 Free
1 2:03.61L P Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 2:07.47L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 2:07.79L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:08.43L P Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:09.29L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:10.85L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:17.47L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 2:18.42L P Rempe, Gregory 16 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 2:18.50L F Terselic, John 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 2:25.20L F Brooks, David 19 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys Open 400 Free
1 4:26.28L P Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 4:30.76L P Klein, Stephen 14 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
3 4:43.98L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 4:44.99L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 4:47.87L F Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 5:07.80L F Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 5:30.68L F Moffett, Maurice 11 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 5:44.18L F Mufti, Zachary 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 5:54.96L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 6:00.31L F Barsun, Solomon 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys Open 800 Free
1 9:26.88L F Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 9:37.98L F Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 10:02.11L F Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys Open 1500 Free
1 17:55.90L F Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 18:22.93L F Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 18:36.84L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 18:54.83L F Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 21:25.12L F Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 23:53.73L F Mufti, Zachary 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys Open 50 Back
1 31.37L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
2 31.81L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
3 31.98L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 32.04L P Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 34.85L F Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 35.59L F Murphy, Gannon 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 37.12L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 38.42L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 38.88L F Runnels, Nicolas 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 39.99L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys Open 100 Back
1 1:02.48L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:03.79L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
3 1:07.03L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
4 1:07.10L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
5 1:07.92L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 1:11.11L P Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 1:12.56L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 1:12.97L P Terselic, John 15 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 1:16.25L P Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
10 1:16.77L F Brooks, David 19 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys Open 200 Back
1 2:15.22L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:18.52L P Klein, Stephen 14 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
3 2:24.39L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:26.25L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 2:30.21L F Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 2:32.21L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/06/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:36.52L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 2:38.22L P Martin, Colin 17 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
9 2:45.59L F Murphy, Gannon 13 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
10 2:51.81L F Mufti, Zachary 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys Open 50 Breast
1 31.77L F Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 39.01L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 39.58L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 41.27L F Vinson, Whit 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 41.29L F So, Aaron 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 41.71L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 43.27L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
8 43.70L F Hou, Jason 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 46.17L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 46.65L F Procell, Roy 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys Open 100 Breast
1 1:11.06L F Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 1:17.87L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
3 1:19.75L P Terselic, John 15 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 1:22.35L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:23.04L P Rempe, Gregory 16 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
6 1:25.02L F Lee, Duncan 12 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
7 1:25.50L F Homans, Henry 16 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
8 1:26.95L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 1:28.05L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:28.98L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys Open 200 Breast
1 2:47.76L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 2:50.18L P Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:53.98L P Klein, Stephen 14 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
4 2:54.81L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 2:57.63L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 3:03.64L F Martin, Colin 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 3:04.33L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 3:05.69L P Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 3:08.93L F Elden, Nicholas 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 3:17.27L P Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys Open 50 Fly
1 28.84L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
2 28.91L P Brooks, David 19 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 29.19L F Lee, Duncan 12 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
4 29.76L P Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 30.52L P Cho, Christian 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
6 32.37L F Hou, Jason 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 33.71L F Benavidez, Kevin 11 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 33.71L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 34.69L F DelGrande, Antonio 16 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
10 35.73L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys Open 100 Fly
1 1:03.07L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/25/2010 2010 FCAT LCM Invite
2 1:04.08L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 1:04.63L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 1:05.84L P Coriz, Christopher 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 1:06.00L F Rempe, Gregory 16 06/06/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 1:07.58L P Martin, Colin 17 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
7 1:08.54L P Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 1:14.01L F Procell, Roy 13 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 1:15.27L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 1:15.99L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
Boys Open 200 Fly
1 2:24.37L F Martin, Colin 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:25.36L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:28.69L F Coriz, Christopher 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
4 2:29.16L F Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:29.65L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
6 2:31.06L F Klein, Stephen 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
7 2:41.06L F Procell, Roy 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:59.32L F Bruckman, Monty 13 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
9 3:44.71L P Waterman, Austin 12 05/22/2010 Duke City Aquatics 2010 Memori
10 4:14.69L F Sullivan, Jack 14 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
Boys Open 200 IM
1 2:17.27L F Klein, Stephen 14 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
2 2:21.18L F Homans, Henry 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
3 2:26.60L F Fant, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
4 2:26.84L F Lee, Duncan 12 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
5 2:27.71L F Martin, Colin 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 2:31.63L P Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
7 2:33.45L P Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
8 2:33.88L F Kim, Anthony 12 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
9 2:37.55L P Herring, David 17 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
10 2:37.57L F Terselic, John 15 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
Boys Open 400 IM
1 4:58.63L P Klein, Stephen 14 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
2 5:03.32L P Martin, Colin 17 07/20/2010 2010 USA Swimming Sectionals
3 5:11.14L P Coriz, Christopher 17 08/10/2010 2010 Western Zones
4 5:19.23L F Kim, Anthony 12 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
5 5:21.76L F Terselic, Andrew 18 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
6 5:25.15L F Rempe, Gregory 16 07/30/2010 2010 NMS LC Championships
7 5:29.51L F Homans, Henry 16 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
8 5:40.93L F Terselic, John 15 07/17/2010 2010 Last Chance Invite Duke C
9 5:50.70L F Cho, Christian 14 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course
10 5:51.89L F Burgett, Chase 17 06/04/2010 Lobo Invitational Long Course